| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 36178 | 20 | 61 | 388 | 847 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.68 | 8.0 | 8.03 | 8.8 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.09% | 40.0% | 55.74% | 59.02% | 59.15% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.71 | 0.35 | 0.56 | 0.49 | 0.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 1333.84 | 2563 | 3189.33 | 2674.03 | 2694.47 |
| Obrana základny | 0.58 | 0 | 0.84 | 0.28 | 0.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 571.14 | 973 | 1226.0 | 1045.0 | 1049.0 |
| WN8 | 1642 | 2594 (+1) | 1014 (-6) | 2946 (+16) | 2689 (+31) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1718 | 0 | 0 | 1720 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 40.92% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.87% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.18 |
| Udělené poškození | 2475 | 0 | 0 | 2472.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.96 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.96 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 696 | 0 | 0 | 695.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.19 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.18 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2206 | 1014 | 130 | 187 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.24 |
| Winrate | 59.52% | 48.03% | 41.54% | 44.92% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.27 | 0.86 | 0.65 | 0.49 |
| Udělené poškození | 2192 | 1552 | 857 | 2296.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.12 | 3.18 | 2.16 | 1.35 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 914 | 732 | 550 | 672.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.25 | 7.76 | 10.33 | 11.28 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2563 | 8 | 20 | 40.0% | 2594.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=free_nickname][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/free_nickname.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 724 | 609 | 69 | 53.62% | 1322.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1398 | 797 | 45 | 57.78% | 1678.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1749 | 674 | 91 | 48.35% | 1743.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1410 | 855 | 13 | 46.15% | 3309.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 735 | 466 | 28 | 67.86% | 1626.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1209 | 626 | 26 | 46.15% | 1287.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 247 | 247 | 34 | 50.0% | 220.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 208 | 330 | 4 | 75.0% | 1058.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1076 | 554 | 27 | 37.04% | 1230.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3832 | 1201 | 35 | 54.29% | 2731.9 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1808 | 1092 | 18 | 61.11% | 2351.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 615 | 459 | 28 | 60.71% | 1058.9 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3141 | 976 | 114 | 63.16% | 3230.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 984 | 892 | 90 | 66.67% | 1798.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1675 | 847 | 280 | 57.5% | 2200.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2440 | 951 | 17 | 58.82% | 2184.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 338 | 295 | 404 | 44.8% | 312.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1101 | 635 | 20 | 50.0% | 1792.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2165 | 1157 | 7 | 85.71% | 2709.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3706 | 1196 | 62 | 64.52% | 3612.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 478 | 454 | 15 | 46.67% | 1508.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 186 | 813 | 1 | 100.0% | 1145.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3020 | 1050 | 52 | 57.69% | 2860.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2945 | 1096 | 40 | 70.0% | 3224.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1024 | 975 | 46 | 63.04% | 2431.6 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 2662 | 935 | 29 | 58.62% | 2096.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1754 | 654 | 229 | 50.66% | 1978.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2021 | 1218 | 35 | 80.0% | 3497.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 668 | 343 | 281 | 48.04% | 1157.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 912 | 583 | 19 | 52.63% | 1940.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1741 | 626 | 375 | 50.93% | 1975.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2967 | 818 | 62 | 66.13% | 2599.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3353 | 982 | 55 | 61.82% | 2867.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 953 | 720 | 171 | 53.8% | 2017.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1084 | 446 | 404 | 45.05% | 1216.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 17 | 134 | 139 | 49.64% | 105.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 233 | 212 | 6 | 50.0% | 676.8 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1947 | 1086 | 39 | 64.1% | 2724.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 81 | 108 | 28 | 39.29% | 141.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 814 | 680 | 31 | 51.61% | 1119.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 901 | 529 | 8 | 37.5% | 931.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1656 | 694 | 85 | 54.12% | 2150.4 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1676 | 699 | 333 | 52.85% | 1956.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2124 | 600 | 71 | 39.44% | 1643.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 49 | 83 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 129 | 220 | 62 | 48.39% | 469.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 250 | 362 | 159 | 54.72% | 563.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 159 | 259 | 3 | 33.33% | 425.5 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1961 | 929 | 25 | 52.0% | 2169.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1385 | 605 | 11 | 54.55% | 1973.2 |
| A46 | 6 | 1019 | 340 | 2 | 0.0% | 4198.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2632 | 1266 | 139 | 61.15% | 3006.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2978 | 1147 | 171 | 53.22% | 3453.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2283 | 892 | 159 | 62.26% | 2591.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1060 | 544 | 55 | 52.73% | 1589.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 84 | 224 | 2 | 50.0% | 103.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 137 | 189 | 79 | 63.29% | 616.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 233 | 296 | 209 | 49.28% | 299.5 |
| Leox | 9 | 2863 | 951 | 11 | 63.64% | 2519.3 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1016 | 636 | 7 | 71.43% | 964.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 1159 | 1325 | 2 | 50.0% | 3696.7 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 436 | 640 | 32 | 65.63% | 2510.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2666 | 1014 | 12 | 50.0% | 2865.4 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2179 | 1089 | 37 | 64.86% | 2648.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1650 | 913 | 74 | 66.22% | 2476.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1729 | 794 | 67 | 50.75% | 1565.1 |
| null | 0 | 96 | 142 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 144 | 148 | 7 | 28.57% | 160.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 653 | 684 | 18 | 61.11% | 2031.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 392 | 379 | 5 | 40.0% | 853.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 188 | 233 | 24 | 54.17% | 616.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 76 | 161 | 224 | 44.64% | 53.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1268 | 595 | 60 | 50.0% | 1517.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1284 | 737 | 30 | 73.33% | 2230.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2944 | 953 | 20 | 40.0% | 1876.1 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1548 | 723 | 34 | 38.24% | 2285.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2643 | 1118 | 40 | 65.0% | 2599.4 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1750 | 997 | 57 | 57.89% | 2550.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 996 | 701 | 14 | 42.86% | 1859.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 135 | 264 | 94 | 44.68% | 144.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 120 | 150 | 72 | 37.5% | 96.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1535 | 793 | 56 | 62.5% | 2730.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 404 | 312 | 191 | 50.79% | 550.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1749 | 583 | 115 | 49.57% | 1418.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 183 | 162 | 62 | 54.84% | 419.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1275 | 746 | 402 | 57.46% | 1426.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4002 | 1094 | 3 | 66.67% | 2750.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 2145 | 1005 | 54 | 61.11% | 3171.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 212 | 212 | 11 | 45.45% | 277.5 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2667 | 859 | 43 | 53.49% | 2189.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 337 | 177 | 257 | 43.97% | 723.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1388 | 895 | 157 | 53.5% | 1959.0 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 3633 | 1419 | 3 | 100.0% | 4200.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3588 | 1212 | 94 | 70.21% | 2989.9 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3380 | 1121 | 86 | 60.47% | 2607.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 415 | 318 | 69 | 57.97% | 911.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1731 | 802 | 48 | 58.33% | 2100.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2996 | 808 | 66 | 57.58% | 2879.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2342 | 851 | 37 | 51.35% | 2318.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 949 | 644 | 28 | 50.0% | 1059.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1540 | 842 | 28 | 50.0% | 1363.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2301 | 942 | 398 | 61.06% | 3287.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3454 | 1210 | 43 | 65.12% | 3438.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3203 | 1086 | 324 | 69.14% | 3331.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 89 | 141 | 13 | 69.23% | 488.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2690 | 790 | 102 | 54.9% | 2291.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1851 | 670 | 84 | 46.43% | 1786.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 908 | 452 | 252 | 54.37% | 1327.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 636 | 661 | 23 | 65.22% | 1473.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1001 | 668 | 51 | 45.1% | 2852.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 587 | 390 | 13 | 53.85% | 1740.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 260 | 222 | 7 | 28.57% | 288.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2665 | 854 | 77 | 53.25% | 2531.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 174 | 278 | 55 | 43.64% | 420.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1199 | 881 | 24 | 58.33% | 1919.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2031 | 618 | 13 | 61.54% | 1607.3 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3290 | 994 | 54 | 59.26% | 2951.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2320 | 1057 | 166 | 57.83% | 2828.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 48 | 101 | 4 | 50.0% | 89.6 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3295 | 859 | 133 | 64.66% | 2943.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 257 | 180 | 63 | 47.62% | 846.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 920 | 428 | 189 | 39.68% | 630.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 65 | 219 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 262 | 322 | 109 | 48.62% | 829.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2107 | 1088 | 94 | 62.77% | 2900.0 |
| IS | 7 | 742 | 377 | 158 | 46.84% | 876.6 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2576 | 1101 | 43 | 58.14% | 2837.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 954 | 617 | 18 | 72.22% | 1380.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 37 | 122 | 18 | 50.0% | 74.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2886 | 948 | 235 | 57.45% | 2628.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 144 | 217 | 3 | 66.67% | 853.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1913 | 1009 | 474 | 62.66% | 2527.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 110 | 168 | 74 | 40.54% | 156.3 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2224 | 1001 | 79 | 62.03% | 2051.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 92 | 164 | 23 | 52.17% | 308.7 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 1014 | 575 | 88 | 57.95% | 2272.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 467 | 404 | 4 | 25.0% | 1239.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1859 | 839 | 93 | 50.54% | 2228.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 932 | 636 | 26 | 50.0% | 1829.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1428 | 788 | 45 | 55.56% | 1924.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 626 | 514 | 74 | 59.46% | 1259.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 80 | 120 | 30 | 43.33% | 34.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 662 | 1346 | 1 | 100.0% | 4839.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 354 | 325 | 146 | 51.37% | 935.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 95 | 256 | 2 | 100.0% | 464.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 574 | 377 | 147 | 55.1% | 956.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2929 | 1083 | 64 | 59.38% | 3434.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 248 | 237 | 20 | 45.0% | 484.8 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 88 | 275 | 1 | 100.0% | 272.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1762 | 614 | 92 | 52.17% | 1667.4 |
| T-127 | 3 | 438 | 551 | 35 | 65.71% | 1827.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 26 | 39 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 813 | 631 | 7 | 28.57% | 1429.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 439 | 243 | 148 | 54.05% | 1015.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 496 | 544 | 2 | 50.0% | 2546.5 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2565 | 1186 | 42 | 57.14% | 3060.8 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2949 | 900 | 88 | 50.0% | 2622.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 929 | 920 | 12 | 66.67% | 1299.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2942 | 741 | 305 | 57.7% | 2273.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 947 | 828 | 33 | 66.67% | 3487.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2142 | 1177 | 29 | 72.41% | 2899.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 414 | 282 | 47 | 48.94% | 823.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 707 | 408 | 8 | 75.0% | 1178.3 |
| 10TP | 3 | 153 | 240 | 8 | 37.5% | 366.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1121 | 564 | 260 | 50.77% | 1630.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4795 | 1455 | 29 | 75.86% | 4340.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 122 | 128 | 58 | 43.1% | 164.3 |
| M60 | 10 | 2681 | 754 | 58 | 55.17% | 2447.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 93 | 260 | 143 | 51.75% | 154.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 363 | 279 | 75 | 48.0% | 786.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3057 | 970 | 33 | 63.64% | 2507.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 179 | 206 | 85 | 42.35% | 416.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 954 | 360 | 287 | 55.05% | 1587.1 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 990 | 1053 | 1 | 100.0% | 981.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 82 | 148 | 70 | 47.14% | 302.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1949 | 1082 | 29 | 75.86% | 3004.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1189 | 609 | 29 | 55.17% | 1764.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 217 | 290 | 7 | 71.43% | 768.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3026 | 1083 | 95 | 62.11% | 2878.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 87 | 131 | 193 | 43.01% | 28.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 102 | 181 | 2 | 100.0% | 418.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1464 | 629 | 1 | 100.0% | 1756.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 115 | 165 | 10 | 30.0% | 241.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 121 | 173 | 42 | 59.52% | 354.4 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2990 | 1300 | 13 | 69.23% | 3042.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 285 | 459 | 2 | 50.0% | 1205.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 266 | 166 | 168 | 46.43% | 672.0 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 274 | 245 | 18 | 66.67% | 542.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1078 | 935 | 12 | 50.0% | 3254.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2342 | 972 | 36 | 44.44% | 3039.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1332 | 394 | 723 | 44.4% | 1305.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 89 | 112 | 13 | 53.85% | 381.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 274 | 223 | 45 | 51.11% | 314.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1652 | 704 | 220 | 49.55% | 2173.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2676 | 761 | 220 | 59.09% | 2405.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1263 | 721 | 17 | 47.06% | 1809.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2222 | 800 | 240 | 52.5% | 2173.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 129 | 177 | 248 | 56.45% | 580.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 84 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 126.6 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3321 | 1119 | 27 | 70.37% | 3733.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 386 | 348 | 92 | 45.65% | 432.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 281 | 217 | 40 | 50.0% | 797.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 431 | 326 | 51 | 50.98% | 656.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 89 | 151 | 62 | 50.0% | 265.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 120 | 344 | 1 | 100.0% | 546.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 257 | 201 | 5 | 60.0% | 754.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3190 | 779 | 438 | 59.13% | 3052.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 102 | 126 | 7 | 28.57% | 199.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 125 | 180 | 32 | 50.0% | 512.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1236 | 623 | 30 | 46.67% | 1529.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1392 | 531 | 3 | 33.33% | 1330.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 2 | 31 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 170 | 203 | 14 | 57.14% | 444.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 13 | 96 | 20 | 60.0% | 171.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 258 | 232 | 153 | 48.37% | 531.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2568 | 1000 | 50 | 62.0% | 2576.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 691 | 1097 | 1 | 100.0% | 2105.6 |
| Valiant | 5 | 470 | 263 | 2 | 0.0% | 692.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 358 | 220 | 151 | 47.68% | 670.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 78 | 203 | 5 | 40.0% | 24.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1453 | 1061 | 16 | 75.0% | 2164.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 268 | 256 | 975 | 46.87% | 309.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1142 | 957 | 35 | 71.43% | 2208.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2581 | 1050 | 369 | 65.58% | 3730.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 1403 | 1335 | 5 | 100.0% | 4585.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1517 | 901 | 63 | 69.84% | 2546.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 609 | 388 | 663 | 45.85% | 661.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1513 | 719 | 60 | 53.33% | 2146.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 164 | 225 | 46 | 52.17% | 297.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 467 | 475 | 30 | 60.0% | 2293.3 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 737 | 304 | 2 | 50.0% | 1368.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 259 | 239 | 43 | 48.84% | 753.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 513 | 523 | 10 | 70.0% | 2037.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1265 | 459 | 747 | 50.74% | 1583.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2013 | 949 | 65 | 66.15% | 2798.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 528 | 343 | 24 | 50.0% | 1076.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 865 | 570 | 21 | 52.38% | 1599.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1237 | 779 | 76 | 55.26% | 2333.5 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2525 | 938 | 56 | 46.43% | 2451.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 464 | 403 | 23 | 56.52% | 1279.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 726 | 400 | 186 | 47.31% | 802.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 270 | 308 | 4 | 25.0% | 1251.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 544 | 373 | 82 | 52.44% | 1007.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 330 | 269 | 44 | 43.18% | 739.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 716 | 431 | 259 | 47.1% | 861.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3462 | 1068 | 6 | 66.67% | 3010.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2751 | 873 | 207 | 62.8% | 3183.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1545 | 791 | 66 | 46.97% | 1975.9 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1088 | 642 | 13 | 38.46% | 1759.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 635 | 831 | 61 | 50.82% | 1362.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 132 | 138 | 4 | 50.0% | 502.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 282 | 235 | 8 | 37.5% | 193.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1994 | 765 | 494 | 54.25% | 2214.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1930 | 869 | 11 | 63.64% | 2422.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 199 | 218 | 56 | 60.71% | 513.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 82 | 82 | 2 | 0.0% | 57.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2518 | 780 | 546 | 60.44% | 2070.4 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1865 | 429 | 1 | 0.0% | 1750.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 0 | 109 | 2 | 50.0% | 86.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1244 | 584 | 92 | 57.61% | 2037.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1004 | 861 | 52 | 65.38% | 3367.9 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 604 | 493 | 5 | 100.0% | 1463.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1505 | 769 | 307 | 55.37% | 2189.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 102 | 144 | 4 | 25.0% | 241.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 787 | 746 | 9 | 66.67% | 1485.3 |
| SU-76I | 3 | 180 | 170 | 5 | 20.0% | 158.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1583 | 434 | 294 | 51.36% | 1572.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 1565 | 885 | 31 | 67.74% | 2781.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 47 | 124 | 87 | 43.68% | 45.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1499 | 617 | 73 | 50.68% | 1655.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 20 | 55 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 652 | 591 | 37 | 62.16% | 1422.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 119 | 256 | 1 | 100.0% | 396.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1517 | 718 | 50 | 56.0% | 1808.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 450 | 343 | 111 | 47.75% | 482.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1520 | 732 | 577 | 54.42% | 1453.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2180 | 876 | 62 | 62.9% | 2961.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 166 | 154 | 24 | 54.17% | 545.7 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 486 | 369 | 4 | 75.0% | 3227.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 109 | 156 | 8 | 50.0% | 321.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 870 | 521 | 20 | 55.0% | 1643.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 188 | 163 | 53 | 43.4% | 421.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2975 | 874 | 192 | 52.08% | 2592.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1643 | 557 | 846 | 49.17% | 1440.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 286 | 232 | 178 | 38.2% | 330.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2648 | 768 | 201 | 59.2% | 2095.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2224 | 891 | 14 | 50.0% | 2034.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 94 | 202 | 47 | 44.68% | 46.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 75 | 121 | 3 | 0.0% | 167.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 311 | 334 | 8 | 62.5% | 1410.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 136 | 117 | 44 | 52.27% | 753.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2610 | 1168 | 19 | 68.42% | 1556.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 3006 | 922 | 19 | 31.58% | 3093.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3576 | 959 | 217 | 57.14% | 2729.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 276 | 389 | 7 | 42.86% | 913.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3555 | 1139 | 122 | 61.48% | 3401.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 89 | 111 | 9 | 66.67% | 325.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 258 | 276 | 34 | 55.88% | 1071.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2317 | 1199 | 69 | 73.91% | 2805.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 377 | 297 | 5 | 60.0% | 1129.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 29 | 83 | 10 | 40.0% | 10.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 865 | 396 | 295 | 44.75% | 721.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 488 | 577 | 12 | 41.67% | 1396.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 471 | 322 | 17 | 41.18% | 573.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 178 | 303 | 127 | 44.88% | 316.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 327 | 298 | 28 | 42.86% | 1087.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2440 | 1015 | 34 | 50.0% | 2311.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2349 | 1237 | 10 | 60.0% | 3091.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1358 | 425 | 370 | 51.62% | 2031.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 309 | 378 | 2 | 50.0% | 1360.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2654 | 1124 | 40 | 70.0% | 2930.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 46 | 114 | 46 | 47.83% | 76.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 77 | 103 | 6 | 50.0% | 211.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 108 | 145 | 81 | 50.62% | 389.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 307 | 261 | 12 | 41.67% | 991.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 411 | 552 | 2 | 100.0% | 1766.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1979 | 903 | 147 | 49.66% | 2352.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 1050 | 584 | 11 | 81.82% | 4809.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 47 | 112 | 13 | 53.85% | 113.2 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1495 | 922 | 8 | 75.0% | 2081.7 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1559 | 777 | 88 | 51.14% | 1848.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 810 | 414 | 724 | 44.06% | 653.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 107 | 195 | 5 | 80.0% | 516.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 131 | 170 | 2 | 0.0% | 427.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1450 | 888 | 17 | 47.06% | 2292.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 664 | 358 | 20 | 55.0% | 1555.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1537 | 577 | 495 | 52.12% | 1296.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1368 | 781 | 40 | 57.5% | 1845.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 131 | 117 | 14 | 28.57% | 346.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 876 | 573 | 56 | 42.86% | 815.6 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 889 | 468 | 2924 | 48.36% | 1134.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 439 | 313 | 17 | 58.82% | 1885.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 513 | 388 | 393 | 46.82% | 585.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 821 | 410 | 118 | 39.83% | 1081.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 1108 | 766 | 25 | 60.0% | 1981.3 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 783 | 394 | 68 | 45.59% | 845.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 879 | 323 | 863 | 46.47% | 925.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 404 | 442 | 10 | 70.0% | 2432.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 473 | 350 | 174 | 43.68% | 833.3 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 675 | 848 | 4 | 100.0% | 3987.2 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1173 | 800 | 59 | 50.85% | 2785.2 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1200 | 1221 | 1 | 100.0% | 1401.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1675 | 800 | 122 | 53.28% | 2031.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1512 | 405 | 25 | 28.0% | 1052.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 156 | 165 | 4 | 50.0% | 663.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1640 | 619 | 40 | 50.0% | 1476.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 151 | 233 | 116 | 50.86% | 234.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 308 | 242 | 58 | 55.17% | 728.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 564 | 277 | 430 | 45.58% | 685.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1758 | 658 | 1149 | 51.7% | 1440.7 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2153 | 1024 | 5 | 60.0% | 1914.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 76 | 119 | 13 | 46.15% | 82.4 |