| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 51688 | 14 | 79 | 327 | 607 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.55 | 10.43 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.29% | 50.0% | 43.04% | 47.09% | 46.46% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.72 | 2.79 | 1.15 | 0.9 | 0.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 1526.23 | 1159 | 1936.76 | 2061.06 | 2091.69 |
| Obrana základny | 0.77 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.26 | 0.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 570.66 | 523 | 588.0 | 735.0 | 737.0 |
| WN8 | 1566 | 741 | 1269 (-1) | 1621 | 1606 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 211 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.0 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 1565 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 830.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 766 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 671.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1401 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 892.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=fratovcean][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/fratovcean.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 868 | 404 | 304 | 42.43% | 1061.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 57 | 132 | 32 | 50.0% | 105.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 384 | 388 | 7 | 57.14% | 627.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1475 | 470 | 321 | 51.4% | 1679.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1343 | 798 | 127 | 44.88% | 1319.4 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1183 | 636 | 49 | 51.02% | 1219.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 626 | 517 | 69 | 47.83% | 1324.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1401 | 780 | 290 | 47.93% | 1607.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1982 | 545 | 412 | 53.4% | 1913.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 22 | 83 | 40 | 57.5% | 142.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 465 | 299 | 255 | 52.55% | 668.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2226 | 733 | 458 | 52.84% | 1602.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1070 | 526 | 248 | 47.58% | 1490.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1901 | 577 | 841 | 48.87% | 1310.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2330 | 790 | 1272 | 50.0% | 1881.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1423 | 621 | 16 | 31.25% | 1304.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1987 | 717 | 111 | 51.35% | 1511.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1375 | 850 | 87 | 50.57% | 2754.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 83 | 159 | 35 | 60.0% | 244.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 195 | 130 | 2 | 0.0% | 1036.8 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1438 | 832 | 9 | 66.67% | 1590.1 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2159 | 710 | 138 | 50.0% | 1691.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1931 | 600 | 1183 | 52.32% | 1999.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1074 | 771 | 1343 | 51.9% | 1383.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 712 | 403 | 202 | 53.96% | 1502.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 431 | 414 | 12 | 41.67% | 762.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1334 | 534 | 150 | 56.0% | 1647.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 182 | 180 | 2 | 50.0% | 445.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1549 | 679 | 722 | 49.31% | 1701.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 102 | 137 | 6 | 50.0% | 293.7 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 1770 | 487 | 16 | 50.0% | 953.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1523 | 544 | 871 | 53.16% | 1983.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1306 | 455 | 227 | 48.02% | 1428.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 444 | 338 | 16 | 43.75% | 803.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 193 | 146 | 5 | 20.0% | 648.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1187 | 444 | 165 | 50.91% | 1825.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 467 | 264 | 183 | 46.45% | 685.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1809 | 746 | 80 | 38.75% | 1995.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1951 | 708 | 188 | 46.28% | 1517.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 92 | 129 | 8 | 37.5% | 118.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 103 | 130 | 29 | 55.17% | 232.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1503 | 753 | 204 | 50.49% | 1677.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 190 | 150 | 4 | 75.0% | 1456.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 773 | 470 | 140 | 60.0% | 1339.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 247 | 261 | 6 | 33.33% | 875.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1202 | 514 | 267 | 49.44% | 1168.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 278 | 109 | 3 | 33.33% | 574.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 371 | 292 | 9 | 44.44% | 769.7 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1580 | 746 | 47 | 51.06% | 1671.1 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1424 | 823 | 10 | 50.0% | 1289.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 894 | 369 | 125 | 59.2% | 1249.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1852 | 532 | 122 | 39.34% | 1156.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1754 | 826 | 195 | 49.74% | 1781.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 845 | 700 | 85 | 49.41% | 968.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1516 | 478 | 953 | 51.73% | 1799.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 83 | 199 | 63 | 52.38% | 115.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 396 | 230 | 2 | 0.0% | 1484.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 788 | 297 | 920 | 47.07% | 1287.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2206 | 890 | 54 | 46.3% | 1695.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1328 | 599 | 263 | 53.99% | 1523.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1747 | 790 | 131 | 51.15% | 1602.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 42 | 72 | 3 | 33.33% | 1.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2114 | 755 | 408 | 51.47% | 1761.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1654 | 540 | 598 | 50.17% | 1639.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1618 | 507 | 971 | 50.36% | 1316.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1362 | 515 | 227 | 52.42% | 1733.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1537 | 620 | 83 | 44.58% | 1490.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1904 | 652 | 70 | 42.86% | 1315.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2203 | 779 | 198 | 47.98% | 1173.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2555 | 769 | 82 | 50.0% | 1926.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 174 | 300 | 3 | 100.0% | 903.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 220 | 194 | 14 | 50.0% | 824.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1303 | 447 | 116 | 46.55% | 1191.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 153 | 119 | 3 | 33.33% | 486.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 441 | 528 | 160 | 53.13% | 1283.2 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 483 | 336 | 262 | 48.09% | 641.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 589 | 321 | 448 | 47.54% | 585.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1371 | 837 | 10 | 70.0% | 1618.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1660 | 677 | 335 | 47.76% | 1469.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1804 | 565 | 1079 | 46.25% | 1392.5 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1331 | 691 | 33 | 39.39% | 1226.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1612 | 462 | 522 | 41.95% | 1246.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 74 | 200 | 90 | 48.89% | 81.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1607 | 528 | 322 | 55.59% | 2034.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1973 | 757 | 71 | 45.07% | 1375.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1132 | 715 | 84 | 50.0% | 1182.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1850 | 502 | 1777 | 48.79% | 1395.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 986 | 619 | 81 | 51.85% | 1759.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1495 | 545 | 1884 | 51.8% | 1822.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 103 | 126 | 1 | 0.0% | 236.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 199 | 147 | 90 | 41.11% | 429.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1943 | 522 | 284 | 52.82% | 1995.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 115 | 120 | 26 | 53.85% | 263.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1944 | 749 | 319 | 49.22% | 1563.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 925 | 442 | 164 | 46.95% | 1242.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2182 | 735 | 453 | 47.9% | 1710.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 72 | 104 | 9 | 44.44% | 142.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2098 | 988 | 63 | 57.14% | 2357.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1886 | 537 | 420 | 48.33% | 1397.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 108 | 119 | 4 | 25.0% | 244.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1275 | 548 | 3125 | 52.1% | 1615.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1731 | 554 | 822 | 50.36% | 1362.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 134 | 191 | 121 | 50.41% | 307.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 51 | 181 | 75 | 48.0% | 91.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1614 | 496 | 349 | 53.01% | 1920.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 854 | 374 | 8 | 25.0% | 1475.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1130 | 499 | 189 | 51.32% | 1759.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1735 | 709 | 367 | 50.14% | 1641.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1277 | 487 | 234 | 54.7% | 1479.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1727 | 589 | 242 | 47.52% | 1393.9 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1111 | 454 | 133 | 49.62% | 1685.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1154 | 472 | 138 | 56.52% | 1819.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1775 | 508 | 347 | 53.89% | 1641.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 84 | 119 | 4 | 50.0% | 239.2 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 402 | 404 | 2 | 50.0% | 1433.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1268 | 656 | 23 | 39.13% | 1343.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 153 | 178 | 176 | 36.93% | 114.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2047 | 770 | 86 | 40.7% | 1374.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 73 | 122 | 3 | 33.33% | 113.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 938 | 385 | 536 | 41.79% | 934.6 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1571 | 957 | 24 | 70.83% | 1749.5 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1394 | 695 | 174 | 55.17% | 1814.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2060 | 713 | 1448 | 50.28% | 1773.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1877 | 530 | 456 | 46.93% | 1584.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 166 | 199 | 48 | 54.17% | 533.2 |
| 7TP | 2 | 195 | 177 | 4 | 50.0% | 627.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1377 | 708 | 20 | 35.0% | 1358.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 455 | 309 | 252 | 50.0% | 740.7 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1541 | 846 | 28 | 60.71% | 1450.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1236 | 614 | 10 | 70.0% | 1511.4 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2415 | 774 | 371 | 46.09% | 1658.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 973 | 486 | 171 | 57.31% | 1441.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2470 | 741 | 765 | 52.81% | 2002.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1820 | 568 | 292 | 46.58% | 1352.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 614 | 560 | 4 | 75.0% | 984.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 370 | 481 | 6 | 83.33% | 1222.1 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 924 | 525 | 13 | 69.23% | 1401.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1476 | 548 | 439 | 55.13% | 1763.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 208 | 284 | 1 | 100.0% | 811.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1441 | 922 | 67 | 61.19% | 2197.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2028 | 864 | 177 | 44.63% | 1278.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1507 | 631 | 30 | 33.33% | 1101.1 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1171 | 482 | 489 | 49.69% | 1407.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1442 | 467 | 634 | 51.1% | 1417.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1722 | 812 | 641 | 52.57% | 1746.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 772 | 343 | 114 | 39.47% | 908.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 101 | 142 | 125 | 43.2% | 285.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 96 | 161 | 14 | 35.71% | 60.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2108 | 714 | 861 | 49.25% | 1699.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1335 | 542 | 138 | 52.17% | 1411.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 559 | 445 | 238 | 52.94% | 1163.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1972 | 611 | 113 | 53.98% | 1503.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1278 | 687 | 104 | 50.0% | 1839.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1863 | 545 | 67 | 37.31% | 1125.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1440 | 797 | 44 | 40.91% | 1422.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1653 | 907 | 148 | 56.08% | 2158.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1057 | 531 | 198 | 59.09% | 1800.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1528 | 480 | 342 | 50.29% | 1418.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1970 | 563 | 20 | 40.0% | 996.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 101 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 243.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1357 | 508 | 331 | 47.13% | 1485.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 172 | 160 | 4 | 25.0% | 690.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1030 | 601 | 37 | 59.46% | 1809.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 472 | 227 | 215 | 42.33% | 948.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 762 | 485 | 33 | 48.48% | 1472.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1493 | 725 | 44 | 50.0% | 1509.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1605 | 543 | 516 | 49.81% | 1724.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1283 | 771 | 73 | 46.58% | 1608.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1976 | 1035 | 10 | 40.0% | 4007.1 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1554 | 679 | 10 | 20.0% | 1864.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 18 | 73 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 586 | 459 | 51 | 54.9% | 1221.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 882 | 450 | 60 | 60.0% | 1709.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 784 | 381 | 84 | 41.67% | 1284.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1551 | 459 | 665 | 50.38% | 1472.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 110 | 192 | 22 | 77.27% | 400.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 200 | 212 | 119 | 51.26% | 378.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1054 | 497 | 192 | 58.33% | 1784.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 153 | 191 | 16 | 43.75% | 376.3 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1576 | 467 | 146 | 45.89% | 1209.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 743 | 463 | 172 | 54.07% | 1141.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1079 | 474 | 84 | 53.57% | 1646.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1934 | 680 | 582 | 49.14% | 1884.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2032 | 759 | 404 | 49.5% | 1746.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2079 | 786 | 285 | 54.39% | 1608.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1797 | 864 | 154 | 60.39% | 1717.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 538 | 585 | 302 | 51.99% | 1032.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 779 | 407 | 239 | 47.28% | 1398.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1740 | 1008 | 54 | 68.52% | 2678.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2166 | 893 | 1037 | 55.74% | 2091.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 639 | 391 | 176 | 47.16% | 1718.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1163 | 618 | 29 | 41.38% | 978.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 582 | 659 | 4 | 50.0% | 602.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1121 | 445 | 120 | 51.67% | 1728.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1902 | 520 | 1467 | 49.97% | 1414.8 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1505 | 653 | 94 | 56.38% | 1455.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1570 | 496 | 388 | 52.58% | 1443.7 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1628 | 864 | 15 | 53.33% | 1859.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 294 | 195 | 150 | 42.67% | 454.7 |
| T77 | 8 | 1520 | 749 | 169 | 50.89% | 1787.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1695 | 590 | 57 | 49.12% | 1171.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 729 | 407 | 97 | 52.58% | 1233.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 135 | 140 | 74 | 54.05% | 782.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 289 | 309 | 106 | 49.06% | 636.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 200 | 163 | 106 | 46.23% | 325.4 |
| null | 0 | 2221 | 514 | 309 | 48.54% | 0.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1948 | 874 | 68 | 60.29% | 1844.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1097 | 663 | 26 | 50.0% | 1479.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 666 | 439 | 312 | 50.0% | 912.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 85 | 183 | 1 | 100.0% | 375.8 |