| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11094 | 0 | 11 | 40 | 518 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.8 | 0.0 | 7.36 | 7.6 | 8.89 |
| Winrate | 52.72% | 0.0% | 36.36% | 57.5% | 55.79% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 0.0 | 1.27 | 1.08 | 0.87 |
| Udělené poškození | 1409.9 | 0 | 1562.55 | 1833.58 | 2109.58 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.47 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 700.68 | 0 | 775.0 | 992.0 | 961.0 |
| WN8 | 1631 | 0 | 2962 (+1) | 3267 (+4) | 2154 (+29) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 63.64% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 63.64% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.55 |
| Udělené poškození | 2036 | 0 | 0 | 2036.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 824 | 0 | 0 | 824.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.55 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 166 | 158 | 9 | 133 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.94 |
| Winrate | 49.4% | 51.27% | 11.11% | 58.65% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.61 | 0.7 | 0.67 | 0.52 |
| Udělené poškození | 1833 | 1218 | 597 | 1701.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.61 | 1.15 | 0.0 | 1.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 711 | 678 | 299 | 850.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.43 | 6.75 | 4.67 | 7.23 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=frCOCO][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/frCOCO.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 875 | 617 | 97 | 41.24% | 1532.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1941 | 691 | 110 | 59.09% | 1397.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 364 | 178 | 16 | 37.5% | 991.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 177 | 215 | 43 | 60.47% | 566.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1610 | 764 | 44 | 50.0% | 2060.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1023 | 538 | 25 | 28.0% | 1724.1 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 202 | 264 | 3 | 0.0% | 791.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1251 | 543 | 166 | 46.39% | 1035.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 1826 | 743 | 7 | 28.57% | 976.1 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2800 | 993 | 12 | 50.0% | 2557.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1551 | 686 | 73 | 47.95% | 1784.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 0 | 368 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2289 | 720 | 12 | 58.33% | 1511.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 258 | 203 | 21 | 61.9% | 584.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 158 | 99 | 3 | 0.0% | 367.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1293 | 841 | 43 | 53.49% | 1476.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 421 | 566 | 1 | 100.0% | 1193.0 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 323 | 272 | 1 | 0.0% | 1029.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 705 | 469 | 8 | 62.5% | 2105.4 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1941 | 1043 | 18 | 66.67% | 2098.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1369 | 863 | 60 | 55.0% | 1956.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2243 | 716 | 63 | 46.03% | 1828.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 565 | 459 | 13 | 53.85% | 1326.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 999 | 595 | 55 | 56.36% | 1054.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1147 | 802 | 20 | 55.0% | 2079.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2051 | 897 | 61 | 44.26% | 1957.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2533 | 805 | 80 | 53.75% | 1825.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1001 | 458 | 13 | 46.15% | 1146.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1379 | 666 | 203 | 49.26% | 1090.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1065 | 637 | 267 | 50.19% | 1097.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 201 | 282 | 3 | 33.33% | 728.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1286 | 671 | 84 | 48.81% | 1356.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 298 | 231 | 7 | 42.86% | 1136.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1229 | 801 | 9 | 55.56% | 1902.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1619 | 819 | 36 | 55.56% | 1869.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 752 | 702 | 9 | 77.78% | 2625.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1048 | 424 | 4 | 25.0% | 899.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1562 | 647 | 3 | 33.33% | 1376.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 419 | 420 | 4 | 75.0% | 733.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1362 | 788 | 46 | 54.35% | 1745.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 824 | 486 | 17 | 11.76% | 580.1 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 2371 | 939 | 30 | 46.67% | 2474.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 700 | 216 | 3 | 0.0% | 494.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 223 | 184 | 26 | 46.15% | 517.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1074 | 647 | 14 | 35.71% | 1919.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 605 | 521 | 23 | 52.17% | 1530.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1033 | 501 | 7 | 42.86% | 823.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 1948 | 848 | 24 | 70.83% | 1667.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2244 | 790 | 149 | 46.31% | 1851.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1473 | 1020 | 5 | 80.0% | 1518.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2383 | 891 | 77 | 57.14% | 2087.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 272 | 244 | 7 | 85.71% | 747.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2039 | 840 | 55 | 47.27% | 1902.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 121 | 152 | 2 | 100.0% | 691.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 818 | 743 | 41 | 65.85% | 1062.2 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 577 | 491 | 1 | 0.0% | 1551.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 401 | 507 | 2 | 50.0% | 1131.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1129 | 839 | 28 | 60.71% | 1248.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 889 | 350 | 5 | 40.0% | 975.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 294 | 268 | 10 | 80.0% | 815.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2238 | 862 | 38 | 65.79% | 2047.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2135 | 721 | 25 | 48.0% | 1467.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1713 | 1252 | 11 | 81.82% | 3542.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2408 | 813 | 64 | 54.69% | 1901.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 414 | 348 | 27 | 55.56% | 1857.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1854 | 1430 | 1 | 100.0% | 2907.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 3881 | 1710 | 1 | 100.0% | 5403.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1456 | 531 | 7 | 28.57% | 1082.1 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 404 | 580 | 2 | 50.0% | 1000.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 645 | 533 | 68 | 48.53% | 1330.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 961 | 635 | 112 | 53.57% | 1426.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1311 | 535 | 2 | 50.0% | 1576.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 301 | 289 | 42 | 61.9% | 1399.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2022 | 709 | 16 | 50.0% | 1434.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1338 | 527 | 12 | 25.0% | 995.5 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2527 | 924 | 6 | 50.0% | 1905.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 1334 | 690 | 9 | 44.44% | 964.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2410 | 747 | 81 | 48.15% | 1820.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2125 | 885 | 53 | 50.94% | 1980.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1104 | 752 | 50 | 46.0% | 1889.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1538 | 788 | 234 | 54.7% | 1847.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1127 | 688 | 17 | 47.06% | 1370.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2626 | 1038 | 67 | 64.18% | 2031.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 251 | 230 | 21 | 42.86% | 785.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 809 | 494 | 10 | 20.0% | 2420.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2036 | 866 | 86 | 54.65% | 2095.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2296 | 977 | 62 | 59.68% | 2254.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 121 | 69 | 5 | 20.0% | 393.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1938 | 545 | 1 | 0.0% | 2026.1 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 770 | 576 | 2 | 50.0% | 675.9 |
| T-70 | 3 | 131 | 303 | 1 | 100.0% | 502.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2204 | 836 | 78 | 55.13% | 2046.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 393 | 284 | 44 | 40.91% | 395.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1732 | 911 | 247 | 54.25% | 2363.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 619 | 505 | 57 | 52.63% | 2181.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 3105 | 844 | 1 | 100.0% | 4085.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2767 | 940 | 38 | 65.79% | 2531.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1208 | 733 | 35 | 48.57% | 1838.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 707 | 427 | 3 | 0.0% | 1543.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1880 | 860 | 50 | 42.0% | 1743.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1263 | 668 | 63 | 41.27% | 1598.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 838 | 612 | 62 | 58.06% | 1660.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 675 | 625 | 80 | 66.25% | 1630.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1617 | 703 | 63 | 47.62% | 1444.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 478 | 644 | 17 | 58.82% | 1288.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 158 | 90 | 4 | 25.0% | 484.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 1917 | 816 | 111 | 54.95% | 1555.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 661 | 551 | 52 | 46.15% | 1188.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1606 | 1034 | 17 | 58.82% | 2415.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1237 | 856 | 19 | 68.42% | 1324.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2179 | 955 | 70 | 71.43% | 2067.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1840 | 630 | 51 | 54.9% | 1324.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1118 | 823 | 34 | 52.94% | 2561.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 940 | 799 | 18 | 77.78% | 2201.9 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 552 | 441 | 76 | 47.37% | 570.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1756 | 610 | 38 | 42.11% | 1255.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1918 | 1067 | 26 | 65.38% | 2329.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1320 | 725 | 85 | 47.06% | 1816.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1567 | 635 | 136 | 50.0% | 1585.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 527 | 473 | 39 | 38.46% | 290.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 356 | 404 | 16 | 50.0% | 883.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2151 | 752 | 136 | 57.35% | 1596.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1209 | 933 | 25 | 52.0% | 2921.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1745 | 921 | 28 | 57.14% | 2113.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1123 | 544 | 61 | 42.62% | 958.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 716 | 465 | 22 | 63.64% | 1760.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2183 | 834 | 61 | 52.46% | 2230.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 275 | 210 | 8 | 25.0% | 780.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1354 | 1049 | 11 | 81.82% | 2737.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2937 | 983 | 78 | 52.56% | 2588.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2134 | 880 | 110 | 68.18% | 1942.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1332 | 816 | 27 | 51.85% | 2035.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 866 | 634 | 19 | 73.68% | 2228.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2368 | 874 | 97 | 52.58% | 1803.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1879 | 1036 | 27 | 59.26% | 2829.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 335 | 386 | 36 | 61.11% | 1322.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1885 | 952 | 147 | 57.14% | 1936.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1410 | 679 | 105 | 51.43% | 1310.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1415 | 492 | 3 | 33.33% | 1318.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 755 | 821 | 32 | 78.13% | 2586.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 382 | 397 | 11 | 54.55% | 815.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1371 | 983 | 16 | 62.5% | 2567.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2406 | 831 | 52 | 61.54% | 2005.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1778 | 1085 | 23 | 78.26% | 2697.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2475 | 1012 | 21 | 57.14% | 1602.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 126 | 157 | 38 | 39.47% | 108.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 321 | 322 | 35 | 48.57% | 1721.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2094 | 862 | 71 | 61.97% | 2220.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 795 | 226 | 1 | 0.0% | 1711.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 451 | 423 | 47 | 42.55% | 769.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1940 | 1458 | 1 | 100.0% | 3412.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 966 | 647 | 25 | 52.0% | 1697.9 |
| IS | 7 | 707 | 443 | 238 | 45.8% | 761.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1598 | 791 | 64 | 51.56% | 1435.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 367 | 289 | 8 | 25.0% | 974.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 141 | 141 | 11 | 18.18% | 391.4 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1060 | 752 | 45 | 64.44% | 1558.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 573 | 423 | 12 | 66.67% | 1970.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1536 | 935 | 30 | 60.0% | 2411.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 848 | 790 | 15 | 73.33% | 1876.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2079 | 997 | 26 | 57.69% | 2254.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2469 | 959 | 63 | 53.97% | 2460.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1447 | 985 | 36 | 66.67% | 2144.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2038 | 511 | 7 | 28.57% | 1226.6 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 299 | 203 | 1 | 0.0% | 112.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 179 | 195 | 11 | 54.55% | 433.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1908 | 695 | 119 | 54.62% | 1950.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 200 | 309 | 3 | 66.67% | 435.9 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1242 | 694 | 83 | 49.4% | 1393.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 618 | 560 | 39 | 48.72% | 906.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1969 | 927 | 136 | 52.94% | 1856.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1232 | 791 | 16 | 43.75% | 1366.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1690 | 848 | 27 | 51.85% | 2656.0 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1205 | 621 | 12 | 50.0% | 1209.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 5033 | 1424 | 1 | 0.0% | 3892.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 419 | 366 | 11 | 72.73% | 1704.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 245 | 313 | 26 | 42.31% | 697.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2601 | 1389 | 5 | 80.0% | 3270.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 756 | 495 | 34 | 44.12% | 1310.1 |
| Vickers 6 ton | 2 | 0 | 87 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 867 | 539 | 4 | 75.0% | 1755.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1106 | 841 | 82 | 57.32% | 1892.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 253 | 168 | 14 | 35.71% | 1071.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 260 | 389 | 4 | 50.0% | 1720.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 499 | 256 | 20 | 65.0% | 1884.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1084 | 620 | 6 | 50.0% | 1440.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 897 | 488 | 1 | 100.0% | 1350.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1651 | 900 | 33 | 54.55% | 1773.3 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1026 | 1062 | 1 | 100.0% | 1689.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1378 | 654 | 347 | 49.57% | 1511.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1837 | 987 | 11 | 72.73% | 2120.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 883 | 550 | 80 | 46.25% | 885.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1226 | 753 | 88 | 56.82% | 1648.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2132 | 843 | 33 | 54.55% | 2210.0 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 517 | 542 | 3 | 100.0% | 1169.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1931 | 913 | 53 | 52.83% | 2018.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1070 | 639 | 33 | 60.61% | 1007.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 606 | 569 | 118 | 61.02% | 2754.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2987 | 1216 | 5 | 80.0% | 2740.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2003 | 1130 | 13 | 61.54% | 2880.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 188 | 141 | 6 | 33.33% | 771.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 196 | 243 | 10 | 40.0% | 410.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 98 | 193 | 22 | 54.55% | 134.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1120 | 639 | 10 | 50.0% | 1039.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 272 | 160 | 6 | 50.0% | 612.8 |
| T77 | 8 | 1066 | 490 | 6 | 50.0% | 945.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1862 | 809 | 132 | 45.45% | 1870.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2107 | 754 | 36 | 58.33% | 1716.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 428 | 478 | 44 | 52.27% | 594.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1950 | 579 | 81 | 45.68% | 1385.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 556 | 380 | 35 | 42.86% | 703.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 824 | 708 | 28 | 60.71% | 1535.4 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2033 | 642 | 13 | 38.46% | 1233.1 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 991 | 272 | 2 | 0.0% | 757.7 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 612 | 467 | 20 | 65.0% | 1481.8 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1925 | 1065 | 6 | 83.33% | 2638.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 643 | 393 | 67 | 43.28% | 924.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 427 | 261 | 9 | 55.56% | 1909.8 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 484 | 735 | 9 | 66.67% | 3023.3 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 442 | 448 | 22 | 68.18% | 1520.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 552 | 321 | 28 | 53.57% | 1225.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1237 | 821 | 23 | 73.91% | 2177.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1689 | 759 | 23 | 56.52% | 1739.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 231 | 215 | 11 | 18.18% | 70.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2962 | 1065 | 60 | 53.33% | 2322.6 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 661 | 821 | 1 | 100.0% | 662.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 624 | 481 | 15 | 60.0% | 1975.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1935 | 1012 | 1 | 100.0% | 2454.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 595 | 546 | 21 | 47.62% | 531.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1355 | 722 | 68 | 51.47% | 1604.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 669 | 299 | 17 | 35.29% | 1956.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 420 | 258 | 17 | 41.18% | 1041.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 839 | 686 | 5 | 60.0% | 2511.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1636 | 998 | 27 | 70.37% | 2077.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1394 | 911 | 26 | 61.54% | 2738.7 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 440 | 369 | 35 | 48.57% | 681.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2328 | 1063 | 55 | 61.82% | 2389.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 806 | 598 | 16 | 62.5% | 1751.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 465 | 291 | 5 | 40.0% | 2071.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1384 | 712 | 69 | 52.17% | 1240.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2053 | 1008 | 6 | 66.67% | 1914.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1009 | 675 | 291 | 48.8% | 1202.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1559 | 788 | 55 | 52.73% | 1856.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 225 | 215 | 11 | 63.64% | 1313.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 786 | 597 | 35 | 45.71% | 806.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 556 | 395 | 35 | 42.86% | 1025.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1427 | 609 | 4 | 25.0% | 1241.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 194 | 156 | 22 | 36.36% | 415.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1907 | 817 | 9 | 44.44% | 1298.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 834 | 638 | 15 | 46.67% | 1428.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 328 | 318 | 1 | 100.0% | 1185.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1329 | 740 | 32 | 46.88% | 1303.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1303 | 792 | 42 | 57.14% | 2014.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 984 | 600 | 48 | 52.08% | 1731.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1751 | 1172 | 9 | 77.78% | 3795.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 441 | 245 | 16 | 37.5% | 829.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1902 | 1004 | 1 | 100.0% | 1929.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 498 | 371 | 55 | 50.91% | 1246.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1273 | 925 | 20 | 65.0% | 2231.4 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1033 | 438 | 6 | 16.67% | 541.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 52 | 162 | 2 | 50.0% | 96.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 877 | 281 | 2 | 0.0% | 980.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1169 | 693 | 127 | 49.61% | 1388.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1929 | 1305 | 9 | 77.78% | 3441.7 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2827 | 936 | 6 | 33.33% | 1869.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1404 | 860 | 1 | 100.0% | 2194.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 189 | 215 | 30 | 30.0% | 317.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2365 | 724 | 28 | 57.14% | 1873.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1077 | 876 | 35 | 74.29% | 2386.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 595 | 253 | 3 | 0.0% | 837.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 961 | 653 | 22 | 59.09% | 1669.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1208 | 779 | 11 | 45.45% | 2548.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1831 | 924 | 24 | 58.33% | 2484.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2061 | 983 | 70 | 61.43% | 2095.5 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 433 | 500 | 5 | 40.0% | 297.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1140 | 625 | 15 | 53.33% | 987.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1398 | 861 | 31 | 74.19% | 2546.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2015 | 948 | 63 | 55.56% | 2067.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1940 | 612 | 11 | 45.45% | 1589.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 194 | 254 | 8 | 62.5% | 690.4 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 399 | 163 | 2 | 0.0% | 215.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1959 | 899 | 59 | 55.93% | 2222.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1937 | 1177 | 24 | 58.33% | 3089.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 421 | 613 | 17 | 52.94% | 641.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 343 | 215 | 22 | 45.45% | 345.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 563 | 346 | 40 | 40.0% | 1359.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 446 | 263 | 30 | 50.0% | 1066.3 |
| null | 0 | 2559 | 708 | 10 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1148 | 719 | 71 | 60.56% | 1436.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1123 | 749 | 6 | 66.67% | 1353.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1502 | 837 | 17 | 64.71% | 3540.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1775 | 827 | 52 | 57.69% | 1932.0 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1013 | 452 | 5 | 20.0% | 1014.7 |