| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25827 | 20 | 167 | 554 | 1018 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.49 | 10.8 | 10.0 | 9.95 | 9.97 |
| Winrate | 55.25% | 70.0% | 62.28% | 57.76% | 58.25% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 1.28 | 1.47 | 1.28 | 1.36 |
| Udělené poškození | 2209.3 | 4694 | 4026.17 | 3443.18 | 3410.8 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.45 | 0.35 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 867.99 | 1448 | 1259.0 | 1131.0 | 1135.0 |
| WN8 | 2539 | 4398 (+3) | 3856 (+10) | 3317 (+20) | 3229 (+33) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1152 | 0 | 0 | 1152.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 94 | 0 | 0 | 94.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 87 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.83 |
| Winrate | 50.57% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2225 | 1010 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.95 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 881 | 395 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.71 | 10.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4986 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 4366.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4679 | 9 | 11 | 81.82% | 4790.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 4347 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 3433.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4444 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3148.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=foxy_wood][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/foxy_wood.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1150 | 787 | 53 | 45.28% | 2201.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3292 | 1021 | 233 | 56.22% | 2941.9 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 256 | 169 | 4 | 0.0% | 636.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2964 | 1039 | 119 | 65.55% | 3117.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 4383 | 1241 | 199 | 58.29% | 3697.3 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 2335 | 980 | 6 | 50.0% | 2382.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2381 | 1150 | 74 | 58.11% | 3200.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1185 | 803 | 13 | 69.23% | 1427.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2344 | 1242 | 277 | 60.65% | 3397.7 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 3112 | 1307 | 41 | 68.29% | 3466.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1870 | 994 | 212 | 51.42% | 2804.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3410 | 1041 | 81 | 51.85% | 3131.3 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3511 | 1195 | 10 | 70.0% | 2667.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2582 | 1198 | 82 | 67.07% | 3129.1 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2771 | 1284 | 403 | 64.76% | 3400.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 105 | 130 | 25 | 36.0% | 92.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 931 | 629 | 90 | 50.0% | 886.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3575 | 1011 | 90 | 61.11% | 3085.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2198 | 931 | 73 | 49.32% | 2172.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3097 | 965 | 204 | 53.43% | 2670.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1337 | 547 | 400 | 47.5% | 1521.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 72 | 107 | 15 | 40.0% | 50.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 2204 | 1357 | 18 | 83.33% | 3146.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 980 | 846 | 5 | 60.0% | 883.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 28 | 149 | 12 | 66.67% | 251.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3758 | 1189 | 25 | 72.0% | 2972.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2135 | 1084 | 8 | 62.5% | 2949.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 59 | 118 | 6 | 50.0% | 153.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 48 | 161 | 2 | 50.0% | 104.8 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2657 | 1118 | 5 | 60.0% | 1771.2 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3530 | 970 | 17 | 58.82% | 3157.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 819 | 650 | 34 | 52.94% | 1047.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2432 | 970 | 33 | 54.55% | 2567.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1105 | 1224 | 1 | 100.0% | 2803.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 2714 | 1111 | 51 | 60.78% | 2922.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2399 | 1199 | 27 | 62.96% | 2845.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3826 | 1059 | 16 | 56.25% | 3215.9 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2420 | 959 | 15 | 60.0% | 2332.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 554 | 383 | 13 | 61.54% | 954.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 431 | 283 | 373 | 44.77% | 824.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1732 | 873 | 225 | 52.0% | 2140.2 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3387 | 1308 | 75 | 65.33% | 3151.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 3318 | 935 | 18 | 38.89% | 3340.2 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2072 | 1113 | 56 | 62.5% | 2611.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3107 | 1136 | 13 | 69.23% | 2948.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2132 | 1059 | 36 | 47.22% | 2936.0 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1348 | 897 | 20 | 65.0% | 2118.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 873 | 492 | 70 | 47.14% | 967.3 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 51 | 342 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 229 | 521 | 1 | 100.0% | 606.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1947 | 1035 | 28 | 57.14% | 2848.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 420 | 417 | 20 | 55.0% | 1101.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2957 | 1012 | 108 | 60.19% | 2692.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2171 | 1035 | 193 | 55.96% | 2876.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 137 | 323 | 1 | 100.0% | 598.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 303 | 247 | 22 | 50.0% | 995.5 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1506 | 498 | 7 | 14.29% | 1086.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 685 | 729 | 18 | 61.11% | 1420.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3101 | 851 | 16 | 31.25% | 2887.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2939 | 1047 | 20 | 55.0% | 2743.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 300 | 355 | 2 | 50.0% | 1301.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2182 | 1063 | 99 | 55.56% | 3066.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2239 | 807 | 14 | 50.0% | 1778.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 853 | 539 | 406 | 52.22% | 2162.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 38 | 183 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2957 | 1121 | 35 | 68.57% | 2839.5 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2429 | 980 | 11 | 54.55% | 1902.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3346 | 1147 | 37 | 54.05% | 2746.4 |
| Leox | 9 | 4308 | 1505 | 9 | 66.67% | 5321.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3104 | 841 | 15 | 46.67% | 2492.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1704 | 861 | 37 | 45.95% | 2413.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 188 | 205 | 5 | 20.0% | 303.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1736 | 772 | 29 | 55.17% | 2262.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3247 | 1072 | 70 | 64.29% | 2923.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2809 | 861 | 682 | 56.6% | 2456.4 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 967 | 352 | 2 | 0.0% | 517.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 247 | 353 | 109 | 61.47% | 1012.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 719 | 546 | 80 | 47.5% | 1142.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2677 | 913 | 414 | 57.25% | 3192.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2945 | 1005 | 36 | 58.33% | 2407.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2628 | 1048 | 24 | 50.0% | 2456.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3711 | 1143 | 192 | 61.46% | 3652.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2241 | 1238 | 65 | 64.62% | 2985.7 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 586 | 475 | 3 | 33.33% | 1193.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2773 | 852 | 689 | 52.83% | 2552.6 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1663 | 858 | 31 | 48.39% | 1897.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2101 | 665 | 343 | 53.94% | 2373.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 421 | 345 | 26 | 30.77% | 428.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2089 | 1067 | 410 | 57.32% | 2874.3 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2830 | 906 | 10 | 40.0% | 2340.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2885 | 955 | 149 | 59.06% | 2425.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1910 | 963 | 539 | 55.47% | 2503.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3472 | 949 | 75 | 65.33% | 2890.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3287 | 1007 | 394 | 54.57% | 3387.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1648 | 933 | 43 | 46.51% | 2402.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 969 | 794 | 30 | 60.0% | 2627.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2631 | 1122 | 41 | 48.78% | 2984.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3577 | 1014 | 42 | 42.86% | 3006.1 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3457 | 1052 | 37 | 62.16% | 2850.8 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2920 | 1206 | 25 | 64.0% | 3167.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1551 | 657 | 6 | 0.0% | 1829.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2188 | 1137 | 285 | 57.54% | 2902.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2842 | 1059 | 29 | 55.17% | 2473.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3426 | 1010 | 8 | 62.5% | 2626.5 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3249 | 1273 | 45 | 68.89% | 3228.3 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1474 | 986 | 1 | 100.0% | 1288.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 311 | 428 | 2 | 50.0% | 425.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2814 | 910 | 342 | 54.97% | 2723.4 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1409 | 1357 | 3 | 100.0% | 5399.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2750 | 1105 | 150 | 60.67% | 2887.7 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2788 | 934 | 16 | 43.75% | 1753.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1997 | 942 | 77 | 62.34% | 3088.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 928 | 345 | 1 | 0.0% | 2948.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3972 | 1299 | 33 | 78.79% | 3265.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1745 | 710 | 12 | 33.33% | 1651.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3016 | 990 | 102 | 60.78% | 2907.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 228 | 247 | 2 | 50.0% | 724.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2598 | 756 | 1079 | 53.1% | 2367.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 88 | 118 | 21 | 47.62% | 62.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2917 | 872 | 417 | 52.76% | 2773.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2049 | 1020 | 48 | 60.42% | 2663.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 50 | 127 | 7 | 85.71% | 261.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1937 | 661 | 2 | 0.0% | 2380.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 681 | 461 | 161 | 52.8% | 2570.2 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3682 | 1058 | 104 | 54.81% | 3515.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 187 | 143 | 11 | 18.18% | 312.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1372 | 796 | 239 | 58.58% | 2170.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3107 | 992 | 54 | 62.96% | 2807.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 290 | 222 | 2 | 0.0% | 777.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2141 | 1095 | 101 | 54.46% | 2404.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1070 | 849 | 3 | 66.67% | 2287.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1345 | 803 | 26 | 50.0% | 2318.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1996 | 1492 | 9 | 100.0% | 3675.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4726 | 1280 | 90 | 63.33% | 3572.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 136 | 172 | 76 | 44.74% | 193.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 216 | 279 | 55 | 49.09% | 1059.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2006 | 1060 | 209 | 55.5% | 2762.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 315 | 273 | 137 | 46.72% | 459.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2236 | 1057 | 13 | 30.77% | 3267.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1273 | 616 | 184 | 53.26% | 1788.1 |
| IS | 7 | 913 | 455 | 214 | 50.47% | 1210.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2346 | 868 | 314 | 62.1% | 2813.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1247 | 484 | 89 | 46.07% | 1250.9 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2377 | 985 | 10 | 40.0% | 2848.4 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2088 | 1050 | 23 | 65.22% | 2717.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 480 | 398 | 121 | 55.37% | 1805.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1163 | 582 | 486 | 51.85% | 1674.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3431 | 1107 | 438 | 61.42% | 3476.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1851 | 1096 | 34 | 64.71% | 2527.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2261 | 723 | 205 | 59.02% | 2231.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1909 | 1265 | 6 | 83.33% | 3001.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3558 | 1091 | 33 | 51.52% | 2703.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2418 | 817 | 8 | 37.5% | 1981.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3730 | 1090 | 58 | 51.72% | 2914.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1431 | 798 | 326 | 52.15% | 1947.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 3553 | 1231 | 44 | 70.45% | 3261.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2106 | 727 | 257 | 53.7% | 2063.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2253 | 1109 | 20 | 65.0% | 3526.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2214 | 1132 | 32 | 56.25% | 3292.4 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2709 | 1149 | 46 | 69.57% | 2863.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 175 | 167 | 46 | 36.96% | 189.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4692 | 1352 | 143 | 61.54% | 3500.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3104 | 1144 | 21 | 57.14% | 3390.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2862 | 1182 | 135 | 65.93% | 2766.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1032 | 974 | 11 | 81.82% | 2511.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 172 | 162 | 11 | 45.45% | 408.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1914 | 647 | 1 | 0.0% | 2479.8 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 3093 | 938 | 10 | 30.0% | 3219.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2343 | 1234 | 100 | 54.0% | 2935.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 472 | 320 | 303 | 48.51% | 749.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2070 | 942 | 19 | 57.89% | 2735.7 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 3624 | 1916 | 1 | 100.0% | 6645.1 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 3723 | 1366 | 21 | 66.67% | 3829.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 139 | 185 | 2 | 0.0% | 500.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3670 | 1051 | 55 | 50.91% | 3486.1 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4094 | 1253 | 68 | 61.76% | 3285.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1210 | 761 | 1 | 100.0% | 1522.5 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2429 | 992 | 26 | 42.31% | 2941.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1914 | 964 | 1136 | 57.22% | 2600.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4543 | 1261 | 292 | 58.22% | 3992.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1320 | 731 | 72 | 61.11% | 1832.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 671 | 396 | 162 | 53.7% | 1117.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 657 | 489 | 46 | 63.04% | 1603.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4443 | 1339 | 199 | 62.31% | 3855.5 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4388 | 1342 | 56 | 69.64% | 3629.5 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2565 | 1129 | 18 | 55.56% | 3247.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2064 | 929 | 16 | 62.5% | 2300.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2470 | 1042 | 54 | 53.7% | 2561.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 95 | 201 | 18 | 77.78% | 391.0 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1959 | 1029 | 59 | 49.15% | 2791.8 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2869 | 1134 | 14 | 57.14% | 2573.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 38 | 86 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2376 | 1108 | 11 | 54.55% | 3307.5 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 413 | 390 | 42 | 40.48% | 814.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2980 | 946 | 180 | 51.67% | 2739.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 688 | 655 | 25 | 56.0% | 1643.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 1181 | 1094 | 2 | 100.0% | 1256.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 966 | 691 | 29 | 48.28% | 1934.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2553 | 859 | 178 | 50.56% | 2272.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 423 | 338 | 124 | 52.42% | 691.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2453 | 1129 | 47 | 63.83% | 3146.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 753 | 577 | 31 | 51.61% | 1346.9 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1968 | 1087 | 91 | 58.24% | 2772.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1721 | 914 | 163 | 52.76% | 2592.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 631 | 347 | 133 | 43.61% | 947.6 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2492 | 993 | 5 | 40.0% | 2603.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3366 | 994 | 125 | 57.6% | 3091.9 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 486 | 564 | 5 | 40.0% | 1303.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2784 | 1394 | 17 | 64.71% | 3213.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 184 | 216 | 22 | 68.18% | 800.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1792 | 572 | 421 | 50.12% | 1826.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 384 | 292 | 18 | 38.89% | 371.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4007 | 1210 | 119 | 57.14% | 3319.5 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 979 | 1152 | 3 | 100.0% | 1158.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 244 | 411 | 19 | 31.58% | 412.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2006 | 901 | 96 | 51.04% | 2323.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 219 | 179 | 6 | 16.67% | 699.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1335 | 635 | 2 | 50.0% | 1355.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 13 | 111 | 2 | 50.0% | 71.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 72 | 147 | 12 | 50.0% | 87.3 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 3500 | 1049 | 47 | 55.32% | 2798.4 |
| Serpente | 9 | 3028 | 1065 | 46 | 56.52% | 2695.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 62 | 156 | 6 | 83.33% | 266.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2081 | 902 | 17 | 47.06% | 1910.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 367 | 349 | 72 | 55.56% | 1384.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3043 | 1139 | 96 | 59.38% | 3185.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2748 | 1079 | 213 | 57.28% | 3168.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1856 | 854 | 120 | 53.33% | 1972.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1835 | 795 | 154 | 59.74% | 2568.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2282 | 1073 | 67 | 59.7% | 3265.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2341 | 1201 | 122 | 60.66% | 3942.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1172 | 992 | 22 | 63.64% | 2006.5 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2014 | 486 | 1 | 0.0% | 1771.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1265 | 930 | 23 | 65.22% | 2282.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1950 | 938 | 33 | 48.48% | 2203.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2314 | 1229 | 5 | 100.0% | 2815.5 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2633 | 736 | 14 | 14.29% | 2369.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 950 | 573 | 4 | 25.0% | 861.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1599 | 655 | 33 | 33.33% | 1601.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 867 | 557 | 100 | 51.0% | 1477.4 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2672 | 1194 | 62 | 58.06% | 3197.6 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2482 | 1000 | 9 | 66.67% | 2419.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3094 | 1419 | 114 | 62.28% | 4101.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3478 | 1099 | 39 | 61.54% | 3469.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3417 | 1126 | 51 | 62.75% | 3113.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2906 | 1096 | 54 | 59.26% | 3033.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 814 | 851 | 145 | 58.62% | 1730.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1340 | 839 | 10 | 60.0% | 2396.9 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1133 | 1043 | 34 | 52.94% | 2819.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 526 | 328 | 169 | 47.34% | 770.4 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3512 | 1135 | 8 | 62.5% | 3214.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1381 | 626 | 9 | 33.33% | 791.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1972 | 869 | 987 | 52.58% | 2329.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 715 | 357 | 282 | 42.55% | 839.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1180 | 577 | 4 | 25.0% | 1587.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2696 | 1038 | 24 | 50.0% | 2952.5 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3870 | 1130 | 145 | 59.31% | 3620.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 338 | 268 | 47 | 36.17% | 525.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1528 | 884 | 36 | 61.11% | 1602.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2848 | 1124 | 113 | 53.98% | 3681.9 |
| E 77 | 9 | 3719 | 1656 | 5 | 100.0% | 4580.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0 | 101 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 216 | 203 | 121 | 50.41% | 413.1 |
| null | 0 | 1783 | 761 | 6 | 66.67% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1117 | 777 | 37 | 45.95% | 1303.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2658 | 1126 | 254 | 64.96% | 2976.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3141 | 1007 | 219 | 63.47% | 2867.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1285 | 846 | 37 | 51.35% | 2002.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 3456 | 1295 | 29 | 68.97% | 3393.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 2147 | 1376 | 1 | 100.0% | 7064.0 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3269 | 1187 | 25 | 60.0% | 3006.0 |