| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19304 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 84 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.09 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.5 | 8.13 |
| Winrate | 50.66% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 53.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.11 |
| Udělené poškození | 1037.56 | 0 | 0.0 | 882.75 | 1464.86 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 603.87 | 0 | 0.0 | 466.0 | 807.0 |
| WN8 | 1275 | 0 | 0 (-288) | 1370 | 1362 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 314 | 15 | 22 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.61 |
| Winrate | 59.55% | 40.0% | 77.27% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 1.2 | 0.32 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1782 | 1314 | 421 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.38 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 853 | 615 | 524 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.32 | 7.07 | 6.18 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=foxjekox][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/foxjekox.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1103 | 719 | 62 | 48.39% | 1124.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1290 | 729 | 89 | 56.18% | 1120.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 876 | 583 | 52 | 50.0% | 770.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1321 | 803 | 226 | 46.46% | 1343.4 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 999 | 708 | 8 | 50.0% | 998.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 310 | 383 | 23 | 60.87% | 545.3 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 147 | 321 | 3 | 66.67% | 459.3 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1476 | 855 | 11 | 63.64% | 1503.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1153 | 752 | 46 | 45.65% | 1479.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 877 | 709 | 12 | 50.0% | 1283.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2113 | 709 | 35 | 37.14% | 1275.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 649 | 423 | 225 | 45.78% | 1052.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 838 | 441 | 229 | 55.02% | 1149.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 340 | 469 | 10 | 40.0% | 110.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 453 | 286 | 4 | 0.0% | 480.7 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 196 | 389 | 5 | 60.0% | 351.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 731 | 507 | 23 | 17.39% | 874.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1896 | 1054 | 2 | 100.0% | 1404.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2170 | 671 | 35 | 42.86% | 1455.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 833 | 679 | 27 | 51.85% | 1371.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1944 | 1036 | 25 | 72.0% | 1870.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 780 | 586 | 83 | 46.99% | 1131.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 408 | 859 | 2 | 100.0% | 269.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1243 | 741 | 13 | 61.54% | 946.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 613 | 713 | 4 | 100.0% | 1931.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2372 | 958 | 21 | 61.9% | 1916.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 345 | 330 | 65 | 46.15% | 881.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1590 | 828 | 51 | 54.9% | 1328.5 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1064 | 690 | 1 | 100.0% | 1488.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 388 | 440 | 57 | 47.37% | 994.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1385 | 673 | 162 | 53.7% | 1382.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 610 | 490 | 30 | 40.0% | 986.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 1638 | 757 | 55 | 43.64% | 1248.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 846 | 610 | 22 | 40.91% | 820.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 725 | 511 | 66 | 45.45% | 1172.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 518 | 469 | 44 | 43.18% | 806.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2112 | 929 | 37 | 51.35% | 2025.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1154 | 644 | 325 | 48.92% | 1087.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1913 | 937 | 5 | 80.0% | 1310.7 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 505 | 628 | 22 | 40.91% | 1712.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 296 | 392 | 38 | 52.63% | 863.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1010 | 679 | 126 | 52.38% | 1260.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 619 | 661 | 89 | 49.44% | 1055.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 68 | 135 | 8 | 25.0% | 53.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 810 | 466 | 155 | 47.74% | 732.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 111 | 199 | 34 | 38.24% | 91.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 128 | 211 | 9 | 33.33% | 187.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 944 | 803 | 9 | 55.56% | 1969.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1398 | 662 | 100 | 44.0% | 1140.3 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 262 | 194 | 7 | 42.86% | 747.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 176 | 190 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1059 | 788 | 9 | 55.56% | 1204.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 885 | 704 | 60 | 50.0% | 1463.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 800 | 600 | 68 | 48.53% | 821.0 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 572 | 542 | 19 | 57.89% | 1211.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1228 | 756 | 34 | 52.94% | 1757.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1220 | 795 | 50 | 54.0% | 1347.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 798 | 560 | 100 | 43.0% | 885.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1020 | 639 | 95 | 42.11% | 902.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1934 | 726 | 49 | 42.86% | 1393.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 141 | 179 | 15 | 60.0% | 393.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 0 | 200 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1297 | 910 | 21 | 61.9% | 1736.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1228 | 748 | 5 | 60.0% | 1062.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 51 | 128 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1626 | 666 | 7 | 14.29% | 1574.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1361 | 761 | 25 | 52.0% | 1641.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 876 | 742 | 56 | 58.93% | 2038.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1511 | 830 | 69 | 55.07% | 1404.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 179 | 295 | 207 | 48.79% | 437.3 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 566 | 496 | 4 | 25.0% | 308.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1040 | 623 | 30 | 36.67% | 1247.1 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 664 | 691 | 3 | 66.67% | 2667.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 184 | 248 | 12 | 66.67% | 672.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 96 | 150 | 4 | 50.0% | 267.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 175 | 246 | 23 | 56.52% | 380.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 546 | 513 | 42 | 30.95% | 891.5 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1601 | 775 | 39 | 53.85% | 1195.4 |
| Leox | 9 | 961 | 465 | 3 | 33.33% | 439.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1770 | 805 | 80 | 51.25% | 1794.7 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 541 | 388 | 19 | 42.11% | 1020.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 862 | 552 | 32 | 50.0% | 1082.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1525 | 842 | 24 | 58.33% | 1813.3 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1693 | 797 | 16 | 50.0% | 1423.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 403 | 312 | 5 | 40.0% | 1047.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 446 | 372 | 108 | 53.7% | 1293.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 316 | 240 | 10 | 40.0% | 1236.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 377 | 350 | 65 | 49.23% | 949.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 581 | 517 | 48 | 58.33% | 1071.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1087 | 685 | 19 | 52.63% | 1166.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 827 | 634 | 50 | 60.0% | 1020.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 849 | 520 | 30 | 53.33% | 1243.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 989 | 734 | 33 | 57.58% | 1145.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1416 | 791 | 54 | 55.56% | 1121.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 704 | 499 | 7 | 42.86% | 1100.1 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1528 | 713 | 70 | 44.29% | 1338.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1143 | 693 | 23 | 43.48% | 1272.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 912 | 696 | 23 | 52.17% | 1082.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 294 | 273 | 30 | 53.33% | 660.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 882 | 560 | 77 | 33.77% | 828.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1253 | 632 | 63 | 42.86% | 1198.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1821 | 881 | 163 | 53.99% | 1803.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 692 | 545 | 3 | 33.33% | 477.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 776 | 576 | 15 | 40.0% | 736.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1163 | 718 | 52 | 51.92% | 923.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1346 | 725 | 20 | 55.0% | 1303.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1519 | 906 | 37 | 56.76% | 1852.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 372 | 468 | 7 | 57.14% | 1084.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1335 | 765 | 26 | 50.0% | 1511.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 285 | 275 | 26 | 53.85% | 634.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2027 | 820 | 17 | 52.94% | 1221.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 679 | 534 | 20 | 60.0% | 1666.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 956 | 989 | 12 | 83.33% | 2727.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 617 | 602 | 6 | 50.0% | 790.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1900 | 912 | 44 | 54.55% | 1660.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 177 | 148 | 22 | 40.91% | 963.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1796 | 680 | 105 | 46.67% | 1402.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 646 | 599 | 45 | 51.11% | 638.1 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1993 | 732 | 4 | 25.0% | 1258.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 62 | 122 | 6 | 50.0% | 145.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1450 | 796 | 579 | 49.57% | 1690.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1913 | 1011 | 52 | 69.23% | 1649.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 58 | 95 | 5 | 80.0% | 308.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1893 | 687 | 20 | 40.0% | 1241.1 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1461 | 973 | 3 | 66.67% | 1582.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1536 | 775 | 105 | 52.38% | 1344.4 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 509 | 438 | 15 | 40.0% | 902.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1252 | 560 | 14 | 35.71% | 1710.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 721 | 616 | 18 | 50.0% | 782.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 348 | 450 | 88 | 51.14% | 565.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1724 | 836 | 45 | 51.11% | 1408.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 431 | 412 | 16 | 56.25% | 1037.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 431 | 379 | 45 | 62.22% | 947.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1573 | 934 | 54 | 64.81% | 1753.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 396 | 246 | 178 | 56.74% | 1413.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1082 | 637 | 5 | 40.0% | 618.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1462 | 851 | 53 | 60.38% | 1714.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 320 | 299 | 30 | 40.0% | 577.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 316 | 343 | 10 | 40.0% | 760.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1490 | 634 | 29 | 41.38% | 940.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 306 | 182 | 18 | 44.44% | 1212.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1562 | 892 | 40 | 65.0% | 1505.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1485 | 705 | 11 | 54.55% | 982.2 |
| IS | 7 | 832 | 454 | 259 | 48.65% | 1052.5 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 974 | 628 | 10 | 60.0% | 1355.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1053 | 679 | 37 | 45.95% | 1502.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 187 | 281 | 14 | 50.0% | 618.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1370 | 639 | 83 | 42.17% | 946.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1205 | 865 | 31 | 64.52% | 1481.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 85 | 162 | 4 | 25.0% | 144.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1636 | 786 | 95 | 50.53% | 1411.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1451 | 534 | 3 | 0.0% | 1432.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 166 | 186 | 45 | 55.56% | 502.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 142 | 179 | 54 | 51.85% | 413.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1078 | 825 | 28 | 53.57% | 1606.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 55 | 81 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 596 | 538 | 28 | 57.14% | 1016.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1107 | 582 | 267 | 53.93% | 1511.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 170 | 160 | 20 | 55.0% | 374.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 97 | 131 | 1 | 0.0% | 117.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1205 | 662 | 75 | 45.33% | 958.1 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 999 | 610 | 17 | 52.94% | 741.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 933 | 758 | 1 | 0.0% | 1277.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 53 | 80 | 18 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 651 | 548 | 80 | 53.75% | 1029.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1444 | 730 | 75 | 50.67% | 1302.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 262 | 391 | 10 | 80.0% | 848.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 348 | 310 | 15 | 46.67% | 851.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1067 | 743 | 7 | 42.86% | 1329.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 673 | 385 | 390 | 52.31% | 1174.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1185 | 541 | 168 | 41.07% | 914.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1830 | 931 | 34 | 55.88% | 1654.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1566 | 851 | 28 | 46.43% | 1901.6 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 851 | 606 | 18 | 44.44% | 643.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 415 | 523 | 143 | 53.85% | 795.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 0 | 69 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 104 | 233 | 3 | 66.67% | 362.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 589 | 632 | 18 | 50.0% | 768.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1256 | 758 | 109 | 55.05% | 1466.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 866 | 786 | 6 | 83.33% | 1191.3 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 746 | 941 | 2 | 100.0% | 1208.4 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 859 | 708 | 9 | 55.56% | 826.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 515 | 301 | 222 | 52.25% | 1256.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 756 | 490 | 39 | 46.15% | 1262.2 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 646 | 574 | 15 | 60.0% | 1174.6 |
| 10TP | 3 | 125 | 125 | 15 | 33.33% | 226.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 247 | 315 | 2 | 100.0% | 947.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 749 | 475 | 17 | 47.06% | 1200.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 645 | 556 | 270 | 60.74% | 1885.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1184 | 713 | 17 | 64.71% | 1005.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1884 | 775 | 29 | 51.72% | 1263.3 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 360 | 425 | 10 | 40.0% | 843.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 171 | 318 | 37 | 56.76% | 512.0 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 166 | 105 | 1 | 0.0% | 76.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 139 | 222 | 32 | 53.13% | 847.8 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 791 | 752 | 3 | 66.67% | 848.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1572 | 720 | 93 | 47.31% | 1510.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 620 | 580 | 44 | 52.27% | 674.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 41 | 112 | 7 | 42.86% | 35.6 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2077 | 942 | 177 | 59.32% | 1684.2 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1084 | 894 | 6 | 66.67% | 1565.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 93 | 215 | 2 | 100.0% | 534.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1208 | 640 | 88 | 45.45% | 1171.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 622 | 494 | 37 | 59.46% | 807.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 70 | 84 | 2 | 0.0% | 22.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 161 | 160 | 16 | 37.5% | 360.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1473 | 837 | 26 | 50.0% | 1970.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 265 | 340 | 9 | 66.67% | 861.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 207 | 289 | 13 | 30.77% | 583.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1567 | 711 | 54 | 53.7% | 1307.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 823 | 727 | 17 | 52.94% | 1737.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 56 | 134 | 9 | 66.67% | 231.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 428 | 575 | 7 | 71.43% | 1560.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1399 | 683 | 9 | 55.56% | 932.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1047 | 709 | 62 | 51.61% | 1084.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1213 | 721 | 53 | 49.06% | 1253.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1263 | 711 | 244 | 46.31% | 1384.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1813 | 703 | 46 | 43.48% | 1115.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 981 | 628 | 52 | 48.08% | 1227.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2723 | 1225 | 4 | 75.0% | 3320.0 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1426 | 891 | 4 | 75.0% | 1445.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1238 | 634 | 106 | 51.89% | 1213.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 594 | 549 | 29 | 55.17% | 1049.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1272 | 731 | 40 | 50.0% | 1305.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2160 | 864 | 42 | 54.76% | 1369.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 102 | 141 | 21 | 47.62% | 304.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 122 | 155 | 65 | 60.0% | 291.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1588 | 625 | 90 | 42.22% | 977.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 89 | 101 | 16 | 37.5% | 139.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1689 | 1139 | 5 | 100.0% | 1269.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 304 | 289 | 1 | 100.0% | 2032.4 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 153 | 239 | 2 | 0.0% | 364.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 693 | 543 | 64 | 45.31% | 941.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 981 | 514 | 9 | 33.33% | 516.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1068 | 656 | 62 | 43.55% | 997.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 71 | 181 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1370 | 596 | 114 | 42.98% | 937.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 41 | 100 | 3 | 66.67% | 230.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 450 | 445 | 66 | 51.52% | 1280.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1744 | 730 | 42 | 45.24% | 1449.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 694 | 897 | 302 | 65.89% | 2332.6 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 568 | 612 | 13 | 46.15% | 915.8 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1310 | 486 | 6 | 16.67% | 1339.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 374 | 374 | 62 | 50.0% | 729.6 |
| 7TP | 2 | 113 | 179 | 4 | 50.0% | 256.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 684 | 470 | 254 | 52.36% | 1387.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1508 | 884 | 31 | 64.52% | 2247.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 499 | 381 | 119 | 51.26% | 973.6 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 594 | 389 | 4 | 25.0% | 565.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 479 | 612 | 43 | 60.47% | 620.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1312 | 702 | 106 | 49.06% | 1371.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 44 | 369 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1123 | 708 | 63 | 50.79% | 1038.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1740 | 801 | 49 | 42.86% | 1545.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1378 | 819 | 28 | 46.43% | 1360.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1510 | 689 | 37 | 35.14% | 1044.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1550 | 796 | 63 | 58.73% | 1492.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 656 | 514 | 8 | 37.5% | 421.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 61 | 197 | 1 | 100.0% | 299.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1178 | 680 | 30 | 43.33% | 1060.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 437 | 321 | 189 | 49.21% | 880.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1437 | 952 | 8 | 62.5% | 2605.4 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 200 | 561 | 1 | 100.0% | 680.8 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1632 | 879 | 6 | 50.0% | 1749.9 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1479 | 748 | 61 | 45.9% | 1269.0 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1296 | 763 | 14 | 57.14% | 1050.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 358 | 380 | 39 | 38.46% | 780.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 329 | 506 | 33 | 54.55% | 801.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1118 | 490 | 86 | 53.49% | 1647.7 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1475 | 839 | 83 | 60.24% | 1398.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 174 | 192 | 85 | 56.47% | 425.6 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 936 | 583 | 13 | 46.15% | 1587.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1077 | 590 | 15 | 26.67% | 982.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 740 | 469 | 32 | 28.13% | 787.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1713 | 884 | 81 | 55.56% | 1683.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 896 | 628 | 21 | 47.62% | 982.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2416 | 953 | 19 | 57.89% | 2122.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1648 | 759 | 56 | 51.79% | 1470.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 173 | 360 | 10 | 80.0% | 536.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 452 | 653 | 62 | 53.23% | 757.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 34 | 62 | 12 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 145 | 252 | 11 | 36.36% | 181.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1480 | 736 | 369 | 52.57% | 1455.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 618 | 383 | 3 | 0.0% | 293.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1060 | 671 | 16 | 56.25% | 1474.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 54 | 88 | 22 | 45.45% | 54.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1484 | 768 | 58 | 55.17% | 1426.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 785 | 455 | 1 | 0.0% | 576.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 85 | 121 | 10 | 40.0% | 142.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 771 | 453 | 20 | 25.0% | 843.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 490 | 586 | 18 | 66.67% | 1215.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 78 | 129 | 35 | 40.0% | 2.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 239 | 219 | 113 | 53.1% | 822.7 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1101 | 972 | 3 | 66.67% | 2814.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 721 | 662 | 9 | 88.89% | 1249.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 738 | 460 | 159 | 49.69% | 1197.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 85 | 150 | 21 | 38.1% | 18.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1441 | 825 | 83 | 55.42% | 1711.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1520 | 865 | 97 | 52.58% | 1437.5 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1071 | 661 | 38 | 42.11% | 1101.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 160 | 217 | 35 | 51.43% | 898.7 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1452 | 779 | 140 | 52.14% | 1365.4 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 389 | 327 | 2 | 50.0% | 557.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1445 | 1251 | 3 | 100.0% | 3596.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1256 | 586 | 405 | 50.86% | 1569.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 187 | 228 | 14 | 71.43% | 782.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1194 | 677 | 48 | 52.08% | 1349.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 0 | 97 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1321 | 664 | 24 | 54.17% | 1381.4 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 614 | 559 | 111 | 39.64% | 826.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1617 | 916 | 25 | 56.0% | 2165.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1220 | 772 | 11 | 54.55% | 1399.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1567 | 872 | 80 | 56.25% | 1819.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 348 | 337 | 18 | 38.89% | 730.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 138 | 176 | 3 | 100.0% | 507.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1171 | 702 | 64 | 45.31% | 1252.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1889 | 893 | 14 | 64.29% | 1786.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1255 | 711 | 57 | 42.11% | 1126.6 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 365 | 472 | 5 | 60.0% | 858.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 531 | 354 | 156 | 48.72% | 893.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1604 | 884 | 45 | 57.78% | 1894.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1668 | 811 | 31 | 54.84% | 1273.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 341 | 438 | 15 | 53.33% | 797.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1339 | 802 | 20 | 60.0% | 1115.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 935 | 439 | 22 | 27.27% | 648.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 451 | 326 | 186 | 54.84% | 918.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2481 | 757 | 21 | 42.86% | 1739.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1789 | 954 | 28 | 64.29% | 1756.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 132 | 217 | 21 | 52.38% | 225.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1117 | 679 | 27 | 51.85% | 1156.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 108 | 152 | 24 | 58.33% | 307.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 157 | 137 | 1 | 0.0% | 221.2 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2395 | 812 | 5 | 40.0% | 1677.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1961 | 639 | 116 | 43.1% | 1124.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1542 | 669 | 45 | 40.0% | 1501.1 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 770 | 567 | 19 | 52.63% | 1231.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 928 | 680 | 7 | 42.86% | 655.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1302 | 717 | 106 | 50.0% | 1046.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 694 | 599 | 42 | 57.14% | 1347.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1373 | 797 | 44 | 47.73% | 1354.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1484 | 803 | 50 | 62.0% | 1759.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 177 | 343 | 8 | 50.0% | 498.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1712 | 621 | 4 | 25.0% | 1131.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 587 | 597 | 8 | 50.0% | 607.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1527 | 845 | 41 | 51.22% | 1727.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 114 | 88 | 5 | 40.0% | 217.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 211 | 271 | 3 | 33.33% | 491.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1462 | 834 | 164 | 54.88% | 1327.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1195 | 770 | 16 | 43.75% | 1365.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1212 | 611 | 84 | 40.48% | 1087.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2070 | 819 | 36 | 52.78% | 1565.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 642 | 615 | 26 | 65.38% | 833.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 173 | 419 | 2 | 100.0% | 648.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1588 | 763 | 55 | 47.27% | 1311.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1386 | 691 | 115 | 45.22% | 1161.3 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 913 | 970 | 2 | 100.0% | 2301.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1293 | 938 | 23 | 69.57% | 1382.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 47 | 79 | 28 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1396 | 704 | 47 | 46.81% | 1095.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1746 | 809 | 74 | 54.05% | 1606.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 67 | 116 | 31 | 32.26% | 6.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 174 | 187 | 6 | 33.33% | 814.2 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1442 | 879 | 3 | 66.67% | 1632.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 54 | 134 | 10 | 50.0% | 85.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 423 | 511 | 32 | 50.0% | 1546.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2414 | 903 | 21 | 52.38% | 2189.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 638 | 638 | 44 | 43.18% | 919.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 283 | 372 | 16 | 62.5% | 768.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 576 | 538 | 27 | 44.44% | 800.8 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 291 | 457 | 17 | 64.71% | 1693.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 520 | 553 | 5 | 60.0% | 1151.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 81 | 109 | 8 | 37.5% | 93.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2598 | 939 | 21 | 52.38% | 1683.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1145 | 675 | 203 | 49.26% | 1010.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2014 | 783 | 42 | 57.14% | 1506.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 54 | 116 | 5 | 40.0% | 3.1 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1224 | 763 | 18 | 50.0% | 1993.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 321 | 265 | 279 | 55.56% | 862.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1806 | 719 | 77 | 38.96% | 1290.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 195 | 190 | 18 | 50.0% | 795.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2237 | 1032 | 14 | 78.57% | 2120.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 865 | 734 | 79 | 49.37% | 1264.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1233 | 841 | 47 | 59.57% | 2059.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 407 | 449 | 19 | 52.63% | 1034.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 872 | 647 | 23 | 47.83% | 1305.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1624 | 698 | 48 | 54.17% | 1199.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 185 | 373 | 2 | 50.0% | 693.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 538 | 440 | 71 | 43.66% | 878.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 730 | 576 | 9 | 44.44% | 1124.1 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 221 | 368 | 7 | 28.57% | 597.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1705 | 864 | 101 | 53.47% | 1409.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1608 | 653 | 110 | 37.27% | 1161.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 392 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1855 | 832 | 59 | 52.54% | 1699.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 568 | 507 | 55 | 45.45% | 1471.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1389 | 752 | 43 | 53.49% | 1297.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1014 | 628 | 73 | 35.62% | 1052.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 113 | 129 | 14 | 57.14% | 345.3 |