| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32700 | 0 | 87 | 169 | 446 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.79 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.9 | 9.72 |
| Winrate | 52.06% | 0.0% | 43.68% | 49.11% | 48.21% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.55 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.07 | 1.15 |
| Udělené poškození | 1265.52 | 0 | 2106.46 | 2087.17 | 2036.42 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 0 | 1.37 | 0.7 | 0.48 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 689.88 | 0 | 832.0 | 886.0 | 865.0 |
| WN8 | 1723 | 0 | 1712 | 1980 (+2) | 1824 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.14 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 994 | 260 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 693 | 68 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=florence62600][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/florence62600.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 439 | 526 | 64 | 48.44% | 617.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 935 | 783 | 8 | 37.5% | 1262.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2055 | 817 | 77 | 51.95% | 1755.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 718 | 672 | 31 | 48.39% | 1461.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1869 | 1037 | 263 | 56.65% | 2303.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 98 | 271 | 33 | 66.67% | 305.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2244 | 919 | 78 | 53.85% | 1971.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 674 | 722 | 129 | 52.71% | 1300.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1553 | 670 | 68 | 27.94% | 1810.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1242 | 1109 | 5 | 80.0% | 2717.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1367 | 858 | 181 | 51.38% | 1532.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 456 | 419 | 422 | 52.37% | 1901.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 826 | 487 | 47 | 63.83% | 2197.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1478 | 545 | 119 | 55.46% | 1296.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1833 | 992 | 43 | 58.14% | 1866.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2194 | 872 | 85 | 48.24% | 1610.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 961 | 508 | 125 | 55.2% | 1121.3 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1930 | 896 | 16 | 43.75% | 1611.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2087 | 993 | 278 | 55.76% | 2266.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 395 | 378 | 109 | 53.21% | 1122.8 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1769 | 916 | 81 | 55.56% | 1947.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 466 | 346 | 191 | 49.74% | 690.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 901 | 606 | 28 | 53.57% | 1871.0 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 799 | 1067 | 4 | 75.0% | 4079.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2287 | 889 | 104 | 54.81% | 2060.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2142 | 888 | 87 | 52.87% | 1969.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1336 | 735 | 150 | 52.0% | 1677.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 754 | 388 | 48 | 45.83% | 1160.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1559 | 847 | 42 | 50.0% | 2165.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1526 | 735 | 216 | 51.85% | 1625.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 672 | 350 | 174 | 44.25% | 742.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1109 | 729 | 29 | 51.72% | 1225.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1704 | 736 | 27 | 55.56% | 1111.4 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1830 | 881 | 82 | 57.32% | 2020.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 82 | 147 | 6 | 66.67% | 455.3 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2537 | 910 | 126 | 47.62% | 1821.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1462 | 588 | 22 | 36.36% | 1071.1 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 925 | 684 | 57 | 42.11% | 1387.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 491 | 434 | 12 | 58.33% | 763.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 812 | 568 | 262 | 50.38% | 1492.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2062 | 926 | 51 | 49.02% | 2189.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1263 | 789 | 322 | 51.55% | 1719.0 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 276 | 337 | 201 | 50.25% | 418.5 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2143 | 957 | 139 | 56.83% | 2172.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 824 | 563 | 80 | 41.25% | 821.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 73 | 132 | 22 | 31.82% | 4.4 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 722 | 552 | 287 | 49.48% | 1317.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1096 | 726 | 87 | 51.72% | 1826.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 676 | 611 | 14 | 71.43% | 2640.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1445 | 823 | 33 | 54.55% | 1693.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2273 | 998 | 23 | 52.17% | 1852.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2297 | 922 | 54 | 57.41% | 1977.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2018 | 878 | 85 | 60.0% | 1896.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 319 | 306 | 26 | 61.54% | 1565.1 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 867 | 612 | 63 | 63.49% | 1975.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1736 | 892 | 48 | 54.17% | 2018.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1593 | 990 | 223 | 56.95% | 2190.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1569 | 677 | 85 | 58.82% | 1679.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 375 | 279 | 170 | 45.29% | 511.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1582 | 896 | 24 | 50.0% | 2117.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 449 | 319 | 1 | 0.0% | 2661.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2218 | 848 | 82 | 53.66% | 1765.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1694 | 1038 | 129 | 59.69% | 2236.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1574 | 832 | 84 | 51.19% | 1915.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 902 | 401 | 223 | 50.67% | 1335.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1812 | 856 | 19 | 52.63% | 1341.7 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2042 | 1021 | 56 | 60.71% | 2589.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1771 | 758 | 107 | 50.47% | 1438.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1663 | 712 | 122 | 50.0% | 1646.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1369 | 641 | 37 | 45.95% | 1031.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 507 | 370 | 54 | 57.41% | 1493.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 985 | 638 | 23 | 43.48% | 1652.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1392 | 748 | 48 | 50.0% | 1561.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 120 | 211 | 44 | 47.73% | 344.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2167 | 838 | 65 | 47.69% | 1820.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 884 | 356 | 345 | 49.86% | 1185.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 147 | 250 | 127 | 49.61% | 297.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2229 | 867 | 87 | 45.98% | 2006.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1991 | 871 | 29 | 58.62% | 1696.5 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1059 | 739 | 295 | 56.61% | 1996.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1020 | 667 | 167 | 44.31% | 1253.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1526 | 111 | 1 | 0.0% | 709.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1657 | 964 | 1213 | 56.88% | 2490.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 959 | 480 | 156 | 47.44% | 1183.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2101 | 887 | 21 | 61.9% | 1742.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 284 | 249 | 36 | 36.11% | 638.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1335 | 697 | 21 | 38.1% | 1582.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1441 | 845 | 35 | 48.57% | 1677.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 726 | 306 | 297 | 46.8% | 1107.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1563 | 871 | 212 | 54.72% | 1920.4 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1579 | 771 | 18 | 33.33% | 1433.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1908 | 883 | 70 | 48.57% | 1887.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2255 | 815 | 45 | 44.44% | 1791.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 96 | 123 | 11 | 36.36% | 285.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1754 | 766 | 100 | 50.0% | 1368.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1883 | 776 | 111 | 44.14% | 1449.9 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1765 | 909 | 18 | 61.11% | 1311.1 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1809 | 919 | 33 | 57.58% | 1680.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1277 | 538 | 88 | 43.18% | 1304.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 795 | 934 | 138 | 61.59% | 1930.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 434 | 329 | 24 | 45.83% | 1634.3 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2144 | 778 | 96 | 50.0% | 1457.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2356 | 1184 | 1 | 100.0% | 2091.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 167 | 273 | 8 | 75.0% | 929.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 852 | 705 | 23 | 56.52% | 1984.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 648 | 457 | 115 | 51.3% | 1603.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1983 | 828 | 144 | 36.11% | 1932.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1804 | 767 | 102 | 41.18% | 1662.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 647 | 466 | 2 | 50.0% | 1863.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 326 | 267 | 34 | 55.88% | 827.2 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1682 | 759 | 21 | 52.38% | 1217.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 301 | 219 | 112 | 44.64% | 526.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 862 | 670 | 72 | 51.39% | 1987.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 939 | 455 | 252 | 49.6% | 1236.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1530 | 868 | 67 | 49.25% | 1739.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1330 | 535 | 25 | 32.0% | 810.5 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1571 | 943 | 57 | 56.14% | 1987.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1972 | 1090 | 24 | 62.5% | 2403.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1750 | 753 | 71 | 56.34% | 1568.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 149 | 204 | 74 | 50.0% | 359.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1608 | 540 | 332 | 55.42% | 1956.7 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2357 | 906 | 18 | 50.0% | 1407.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1823 | 826 | 20 | 60.0% | 1334.5 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1056 | 752 | 37 | 45.95% | 1281.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1768 | 581 | 243 | 47.74% | 1282.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 599 | 363 | 91 | 42.86% | 1105.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2575 | 867 | 63 | 46.03% | 1707.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1465 | 644 | 627 | 49.92% | 1741.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1845 | 850 | 40 | 60.0% | 1609.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 269 | 210 | 27 | 29.63% | 914.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 194 | 150 | 78 | 48.72% | 480.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 148 | 143 | 73 | 41.1% | 240.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1566 | 451 | 340 | 46.47% | 1337.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 190 | 237 | 1 | 100.0% | 906.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1655 | 917 | 23 | 69.57% | 2041.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 115 | 119 | 29 | 41.38% | 154.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2002 | 796 | 75 | 56.0% | 1688.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 467 | 416 | 24 | 45.83% | 1191.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 149 | 263 | 2 | 50.0% | 430.1 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1009 | 815 | 54 | 50.0% | 2182.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1854 | 976 | 304 | 55.26% | 2043.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1676 | 858 | 126 | 54.76% | 1942.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1454 | 800 | 53 | 56.6% | 1745.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 876 | 746 | 608 | 52.47% | 1916.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 98 | 280 | 4 | 50.0% | 320.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 369 | 174 | 1 | 0.0% | 711.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1121 | 747 | 28 | 60.71% | 1365.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 168 | 211 | 66 | 54.55% | 411.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1761 | 708 | 45 | 37.78% | 1523.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 554 | 663 | 24 | 41.67% | 1832.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 451 | 321 | 131 | 53.44% | 949.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 738 | 492 | 387 | 49.61% | 1114.7 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1012 | 841 | 98 | 56.12% | 1570.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1353 | 525 | 74 | 35.14% | 1057.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1983 | 917 | 88 | 52.27% | 2172.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1262 | 656 | 108 | 63.89% | 2156.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1489 | 767 | 131 | 51.15% | 1541.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1335 | 707 | 113 | 51.33% | 1511.9 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 857 | 629 | 47 | 51.06% | 1396.7 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1032 | 780 | 49 | 59.18% | 2070.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2309 | 775 | 98 | 38.78% | 1611.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1565 | 852 | 61 | 59.02% | 1643.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 119 | 82 | 2 | 0.0% | 477.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1457 | 765 | 124 | 55.65% | 1381.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1543 | 718 | 62 | 43.55% | 1276.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1206 | 646 | 106 | 50.94% | 1547.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2089 | 805 | 316 | 55.7% | 1894.4 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1133 | 968 | 28 | 75.0% | 1923.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 210 | 233 | 177 | 55.93% | 453.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2047 | 916 | 169 | 51.48% | 2061.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1319 | 899 | 131 | 55.73% | 1906.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1962 | 816 | 81 | 50.62% | 1445.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 659 | 407 | 30 | 56.67% | 1145.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1856 | 851 | 76 | 50.0% | 1788.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 182 | 239 | 54 | 51.85% | 532.9 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1786 | 807 | 53 | 54.72% | 1710.7 |
| Leox | 9 | 2187 | 928 | 76 | 44.74% | 2087.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2540 | 1008 | 61 | 49.18% | 1597.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 138 | 195 | 39 | 46.15% | 185.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1297 | 682 | 100 | 46.0% | 1170.1 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1483 | 1110 | 18 | 66.67% | 3799.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2149 | 1091 | 71 | 70.42% | 2306.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2063 | 662 | 41 | 41.46% | 1384.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1200 | 941 | 59 | 55.93% | 1867.3 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2142 | 1000 | 257 | 59.53% | 2411.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 663 | 562 | 24 | 33.33% | 436.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 253 | 372 | 186 | 53.76% | 1531.5 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1910 | 897 | 174 | 48.28% | 1949.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 599 | 481 | 53 | 62.26% | 1943.5 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1614 | 1037 | 5 | 80.0% | 1707.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1597 | 951 | 131 | 55.73% | 1997.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 913 | 690 | 21 | 52.38% | 1522.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 70 | 178 | 29 | 44.83% | 128.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2266 | 908 | 55 | 52.73% | 1744.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 944 | 629 | 45 | 71.11% | 1473.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2452 | 895 | 92 | 47.83% | 1796.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1100 | 428 | 395 | 48.35% | 1350.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 991 | 541 | 107 | 59.81% | 2063.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1178 | 575 | 290 | 53.45% | 1539.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 294 | 581 | 3 | 100.0% | 1862.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 111 | 212 | 37 | 56.76% | 500.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2054 | 976 | 122 | 56.56% | 2286.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1611 | 940 | 60 | 58.33% | 2622.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1723 | 744 | 23 | 34.78% | 1712.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1514 | 613 | 106 | 50.94% | 1415.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 191 | 194 | 33 | 39.39% | 684.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1546 | 887 | 219 | 55.71% | 2170.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 105 | 232 | 4 | 50.0% | 403.4 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1686 | 905 | 49 | 61.22% | 1980.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1712 | 939 | 2 | 50.0% | 2008.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1384 | 757 | 40 | 45.0% | 1632.3 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1741 | 840 | 56 | 46.43% | 1799.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 93 | 223 | 9 | 77.78% | 308.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2055 | 920 | 32 | 50.0% | 1721.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 97 | 170 | 28 | 57.14% | 343.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 444 | 379 | 15 | 86.67% | 1578.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 675 | 540 | 71 | 56.34% | 1566.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 720 | 575 | 109 | 62.39% | 1567.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1467 | 741 | 18 | 38.89% | 1528.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1964 | 717 | 46 | 43.48% | 1455.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 668 | 416 | 67 | 50.75% | 1381.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1208 | 479 | 218 | 48.62% | 1299.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 957 | 411 | 60 | 50.0% | 1853.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1636 | 762 | 29 | 48.28% | 1513.4 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2119 | 956 | 188 | 53.72% | 2483.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 68 | 113 | 18 | 38.89% | 55.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1744 | 928 | 49 | 46.94% | 1872.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 391 | 278 | 66 | 45.45% | 824.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 922 | 499 | 341 | 52.79% | 1875.9 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1695 | 831 | 49 | 53.06% | 1605.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1725 | 880 | 107 | 49.53% | 1854.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 938 | 538 | 31 | 41.94% | 1258.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1834 | 822 | 146 | 43.84% | 1897.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1038 | 846 | 138 | 52.9% | 2062.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2378 | 966 | 64 | 56.25% | 1728.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1155 | 659 | 102 | 48.04% | 1269.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 205 | 300 | 248 | 49.6% | 407.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1882 | 805 | 76 | 48.68% | 1934.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1899 | 839 | 27 | 59.26% | 1534.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2387 | 908 | 88 | 53.41% | 1696.7 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 2108 | 973 | 30 | 50.0% | 2318.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 93 | 264 | 1 | 100.0% | 424.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 85 | 121 | 12 | 50.0% | 147.7 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2086 | 836 | 50 | 48.0% | 1591.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 753 | 548 | 11 | 36.36% | 480.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 454 | 251 | 217 | 51.61% | 919.5 |
| T92 | 8 | 571 | 668 | 187 | 49.2% | 1030.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1602 | 713 | 39 | 38.46% | 1558.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1568 | 560 | 5 | 20.0% | 1515.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 304 | 186 | 8 | 25.0% | 782.3 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2066 | 930 | 150 | 51.33% | 2363.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 487 | 444 | 3 | 66.67% | 2532.4 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1371 | 822 | 74 | 59.46% | 1982.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1503 | 816 | 58 | 53.45% | 1618.0 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1547 | 979 | 166 | 57.83% | 2465.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 926 | 855 | 65 | 58.46% | 1670.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1693 | 914 | 110 | 47.27% | 1892.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 150 | 192 | 24 | 58.33% | 472.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 514 | 409 | 129 | 65.12% | 1759.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2354 | 1039 | 57 | 59.65% | 2912.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 237 | 304 | 6 | 83.33% | 1123.8 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1515 | 905 | 157 | 54.14% | 2025.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 275 | 233 | 26 | 53.85% | 1033.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1081 | 798 | 100 | 53.0% | 1341.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1034 | 508 | 172 | 54.07% | 1525.9 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 927 | 732 | 56 | 50.0% | 2040.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1030 | 517 | 96 | 47.92% | 1881.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1405 | 808 | 78 | 52.56% | 1923.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1109 | 745 | 37 | 51.35% | 1600.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1689 | 877 | 27 | 51.85% | 941.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1905 | 830 | 75 | 53.33% | 2226.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1336 | 798 | 16 | 56.25% | 1559.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1936 | 825 | 139 | 51.8% | 1571.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1243 | 594 | 122 | 48.36% | 1421.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2443 | 1091 | 6 | 83.33% | 1973.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2178 | 900 | 41 | 46.34% | 2071.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 727 | 844 | 1255 | 52.51% | 1688.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 976 | 861 | 145 | 58.62% | 2212.5 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 769 | 703 | 541 | 51.94% | 1771.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 129 | 154 | 13 | 53.85% | 566.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1616 | 965 | 69 | 55.07% | 2021.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1605 | 868 | 1293 | 54.06% | 2312.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2018 | 867 | 77 | 51.95% | 1861.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 831 | 660 | 23 | 56.52% | 1102.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 2210 | 912 | 44 | 61.36% | 2241.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1068 | 815 | 213 | 54.93% | 1708.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1987 | 916 | 73 | 53.42% | 2017.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1410 | 882 | 20 | 75.0% | 1085.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1140 | 577 | 181 | 54.14% | 1422.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 150 | 144 | 1 | 0.0% | 482.8 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1117 | 570 | 90 | 57.78% | 1375.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 284 | 241 | 223 | 47.53% | 488.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 140 | 187 | 60 | 36.67% | 336.2 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1358 | 851 | 61 | 57.38% | 2166.1 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1350 | 898 | 25 | 48.0% | 1956.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 165 | 186 | 1 | 0.0% | 742.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 2111 | 995 | 200 | 56.5% | 2500.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 530 | 430 | 154 | 55.84% | 1731.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 250 | 205 | 119 | 48.74% | 558.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 613 | 577 | 424 | 50.0% | 1869.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1287 | 822 | 26 | 53.85% | 1978.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1200 | 709 | 105 | 48.57% | 1485.9 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2178 | 908 | 41 | 56.1% | 1811.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1682 | 767 | 12 | 50.0% | 1409.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 732 | 431 | 74 | 54.05% | 1432.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2089 | 860 | 34 | 44.12% | 1779.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1442 | 646 | 573 | 52.53% | 1652.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 477 | 311 | 127 | 42.52% | 612.1 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1867 | 1013 | 21 | 57.14% | 2494.7 |