| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8193 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.98 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.1 |
| Winrate | 58.62% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 30.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.97 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
| Udělené poškození | 2451.09 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 756.9 |
| Obrana základny | 0.27 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 998.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 498.0 |
| WN8 | 2602 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+3) | 3 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.74 |
| Winrate | 25.0% | 70.37% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1873 | 1302 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.56 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 524 | 943 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.06 | 7.07 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=flemesaber][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/flemesaber.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1907 | 980 | 23 | 52.17% | 2691.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2689 | 1162 | 34 | 61.76% | 3080.7 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3427 | 1054 | 23 | 65.22% | 2223.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2841 | 932 | 154 | 50.65% | 2241.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2076 | 857 | 15 | 46.67% | 2547.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 1613 | 990 | 21 | 57.14% | 3135.4 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2829 | 925 | 193 | 53.37% | 2828.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1864 | 1024 | 68 | 57.35% | 2483.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2342 | 1182 | 73 | 63.01% | 3214.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 251 | 201 | 1 | 0.0% | 871.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3018 | 955 | 153 | 65.36% | 2526.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1097 | 751 | 11 | 72.73% | 1229.6 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1818 | 756 | 13 | 46.15% | 2002.5 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1783 | 938 | 37 | 48.65% | 2341.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 888 | 562 | 29 | 62.07% | 1591.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 860 | 675 | 41 | 53.66% | 1047.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2214 | 1055 | 122 | 53.28% | 2509.6 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2780 | 876 | 47 | 51.06% | 2002.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1962 | 960 | 261 | 62.07% | 2658.4 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3273 | 1196 | 83 | 54.22% | 3359.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2800 | 1125 | 76 | 59.21% | 3247.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3634 | 1153 | 56 | 69.64% | 3451.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2091 | 1012 | 263 | 56.27% | 2684.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3385 | 1035 | 114 | 68.42% | 2823.8 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3315 | 1011 | 48 | 62.5% | 2534.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3082 | 732 | 1 | 0.0% | 2355.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2012 | 913 | 14 | 50.0% | 2703.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2750 | 1008 | 69 | 57.97% | 2654.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1207 | 437 | 6 | 16.67% | 960.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2846 | 1043 | 32 | 65.63% | 3338.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2498 | 982 | 54 | 44.44% | 2430.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3390 | 1024 | 22 | 50.0% | 2257.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2492 | 907 | 83 | 45.78% | 2092.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2754 | 932 | 25 | 48.0% | 2410.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2980 | 995 | 60 | 56.67% | 2574.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2656 | 947 | 52 | 63.46% | 2379.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3132 | 1103 | 121 | 62.81% | 2702.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3385 | 1083 | 114 | 57.89% | 3129.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 363 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 36.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1413 | 770 | 62 | 58.06% | 1461.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1647 | 822 | 123 | 44.72% | 1946.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1969 | 880 | 32 | 59.38% | 2219.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3072 | 918 | 63 | 49.21% | 2545.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3202 | 898 | 45 | 53.33% | 2963.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1845 | 1034 | 28 | 64.29% | 2891.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 936 | 749 | 71 | 54.93% | 864.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2655 | 1067 | 66 | 51.52% | 2851.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3417 | 1165 | 28 | 67.86% | 3213.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2006 | 1051 | 62 | 54.84% | 2397.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1888 | 1003 | 129 | 62.02% | 2666.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2168 | 1136 | 19 | 73.68% | 2533.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2260 | 995 | 84 | 55.95% | 2234.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2919 | 1001 | 260 | 61.92% | 2626.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2904 | 960 | 40 | 55.0% | 1934.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2927 | 886 | 182 | 56.04% | 2574.7 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2885 | 915 | 92 | 52.17% | 2414.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1895 | 923 | 15 | 46.67% | 2324.2 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3190 | 1028 | 52 | 65.38% | 2838.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2919 | 1084 | 48 | 72.92% | 2435.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2995 | 940 | 155 | 66.45% | 2544.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2679 | 1253 | 17 | 82.35% | 3250.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 1587 | 1200 | 10 | 100.0% | 7266.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2785 | 1075 | 47 | 57.45% | 2851.5 |
| IS | 7 | 2453 | 1424 | 23 | 73.91% | 4665.2 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3212 | 1058 | 95 | 60.0% | 2955.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1756 | 1009 | 27 | 55.56% | 2409.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1537 | 803 | 17 | 58.82% | 1964.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2422 | 1068 | 79 | 65.82% | 2570.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 869 | 704 | 28 | 53.57% | 1292.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3023 | 981 | 71 | 63.38% | 2868.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2689 | 1124 | 54 | 59.26% | 3177.2 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1947 | 1085 | 62 | 59.68% | 2708.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 1025 | 938 | 1 | 100.0% | 6248.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2278 | 1132 | 37 | 64.86% | 2363.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2599 | 1061 | 20 | 60.0% | 2808.7 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2573 | 789 | 86 | 46.51% | 2149.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1374 | 925 | 13 | 61.54% | 1626.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1399 | 958 | 7 | 71.43% | 3342.7 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2393 | 1196 | 36 | 77.78% | 2891.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2360 | 957 | 22 | 40.91% | 3187.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2340 | 1054 | 20 | 60.0% | 2412.4 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3537 | 1124 | 79 | 56.96% | 2663.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2914 | 1132 | 39 | 71.79% | 3107.8 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1812 | 987 | 94 | 54.26% | 2282.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2094 | 1051 | 175 | 62.86% | 2896.5 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3328 | 1125 | 42 | 61.9% | 2564.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 204 | 350 | 6 | 50.0% | 171.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2526 | 1019 | 71 | 69.01% | 2594.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1496 | 1052 | 13 | 76.92% | 4985.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1269 | 991 | 10 | 60.0% | 2839.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2336 | 931 | 47 | 44.68% | 2472.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1779 | 1268 | 12 | 50.0% | 6168.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2367 | 1220 | 421 | 57.96% | 3127.9 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2151 | 1085 | 60 | 58.33% | 2928.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2408 | 1019 | 179 | 63.13% | 2786.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1248 | 855 | 3 | 33.33% | 2049.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3212 | 1042 | 29 | 58.62% | 2346.6 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2365 | 949 | 106 | 56.6% | 2409.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2618 | 1114 | 64 | 56.25% | 2601.4 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2328 | 1132 | 44 | 61.36% | 3665.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2331 | 1118 | 44 | 65.91% | 3115.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2295 | 1392 | 4 | 100.0% | 3825.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 786 | 460 | 4 | 25.0% | 686.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1183 | 806 | 38 | 55.26% | 1375.0 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1768 | 996 | 64 | 56.25% | 2709.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1304 | 631 | 33 | 39.39% | 1134.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2287 | 1263 | 17 | 76.47% | 3573.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2734 | 876 | 97 | 48.45% | 2445.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2284 | 1089 | 157 | 66.24% | 2426.1 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1571 | 879 | 138 | 60.14% | 2023.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2960 | 987 | 116 | 56.9% | 2663.7 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 39 | 384 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2550 | 1042 | 109 | 56.88% | 2806.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1092 | 816 | 60 | 63.33% | 1326.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2848 | 942 | 147 | 57.14% | 2380.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 744 | 780 | 35 | 60.0% | 1625.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1074 | 807 | 46 | 58.7% | 2235.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2488 | 1031 | 17 | 52.94% | 2405.8 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2226 | 1000 | 54 | 61.11% | 2658.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2637 | 1062 | 55 | 70.91% | 2608.2 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3438 | 1058 | 84 | 58.33% | 3097.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2531 | 828 | 72 | 65.28% | 2154.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1447 | 956 | 82 | 60.98% | 2047.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 960 | 676 | 12 | 50.0% | 1612.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1911 | 891 | 28 | 53.57% | 2704.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2657 | 1021 | 84 | 55.95% | 2806.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 2505 | 931 | 11 | 45.45% | 2061.8 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1946 | 1050 | 45 | 57.78% | 2585.7 |