| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 121931 | 75 | 201 | 522 | 1402 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.02 | 9.99 | 9.92 | 9.86 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.97% | 60.0% | 59.7% | 59.58% | 58.84% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.48 | 1.52 | 1.3 | 1.09 | 1.11 |
| Udělené poškození | 2220.48 | 2886 | 2811.31 | 2987.38 | 2983.01 |
| Obrana základny | 0.85 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.21 | 0.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 891.46 | 1060 | 1065.0 | 1047.0 | 1022.0 |
| WN8 | 2780 | 2707 | 2847 | 2996 (+1) | 2849 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 237 | 0 | 0 | 240 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.88 |
| Winrate | 56.12% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.19 |
| Udělené poškození | 1784 | 0 | 0 | 1787.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.63 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 802 | 0 | 0 | 807.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.28 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.26 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 88 | 34 | 3 | 79 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.36 |
| Winrate | 48.86% | 73.53% | 66.67% | 36.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.63 | 0.53 | 1.33 | 0.97 |
| Udělené poškození | 1696 | 1544 | 588 | 1724.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0.47 | 0.0 | 0.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 744 | 913 | 626 | 625.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.38 | 8.0 | 9.67 | 9.66 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 2233 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2320.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 3937 | 16 | 26 | 61.54% | 3326.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1331 | 6 | 11 | 54.55% | 2762.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2969 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1471.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3508 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3122.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 2862 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 3766.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1741 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1948.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1194 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 839.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3891 | 8 | 14 | 57.14% | 2858.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 4619 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5659.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 517 | 7 | 8 | 87.5% | 1083.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 2408 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1695.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=flawerr][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/flawerr.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1808 | 819 | 54 | 46.3% | 1948.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 66 | 327 | 3 | 66.67% | 268.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1228 | 912 | 79 | 60.76% | 2362.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1020 | 670 | 52 | 53.85% | 2188.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1408 | 736 | 16 | 50.0% | 1682.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 207 | 443 | 78 | 50.0% | 620.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1242 | 915 | 149 | 61.07% | 3115.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1649 | 957 | 178 | 63.48% | 2933.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 2009 | 744 | 3017 | 52.73% | 2152.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 374 | 573 | 6 | 83.33% | 1653.1 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1848 | 1017 | 1508 | 57.96% | 3060.5 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1955 | 997 | 351 | 57.26% | 2447.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 494 | 486 | 76 | 48.68% | 871.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1734 | 1011 | 101 | 68.32% | 2660.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 601 | 518 | 20 | 50.0% | 1725.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 1005 | 824 | 59 | 71.19% | 1986.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 280 | 489 | 125 | 59.2% | 2252.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1809 | 635 | 489 | 49.28% | 2641.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1384 | 988 | 239 | 58.58% | 3753.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3105 | 854 | 2222 | 57.52% | 3202.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 2964 | 1034 | 88 | 56.82% | 2887.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2658 | 947 | 480 | 55.83% | 2341.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1147 | 682 | 358 | 52.23% | 1497.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 597 | 657 | 35 | 54.29% | 3045.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1431 | 694 | 95 | 63.16% | 2753.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 621 | 348 | 240 | 45.42% | 1006.1 |
| Executor | 11 | 3594 | 1065 | 833 | 58.7% | 2968.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1290 | 797 | 13 | 61.54% | 1274.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1944 | 893 | 2214 | 55.56% | 2809.1 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2366 | 1033 | 23 | 65.22% | 2617.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 32 | 96 | 27 | 40.74% | 0.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1542 | 778 | 175 | 53.14% | 1579.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 232 | 326 | 5 | 40.0% | 1095.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 887 | 591 | 177 | 53.67% | 1977.5 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1520 | 1064 | 5122 | 61.64% | 3443.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 871 | 845 | 72 | 59.72% | 2999.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1986 | 647 | 1780 | 50.28% | 2352.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 362 | 307 | 210 | 52.38% | 560.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1793 | 695 | 223 | 53.36% | 2760.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 133 | 251 | 28 | 39.29% | 183.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2833 | 968 | 184 | 55.98% | 2264.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2110 | 970 | 641 | 57.41% | 2404.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2681 | 934 | 32 | 53.13% | 1961.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2208 | 1047 | 896 | 59.82% | 3672.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2422 | 824 | 2281 | 53.92% | 2528.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 708 | 632 | 59 | 54.24% | 1641.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1570 | 970 | 16 | 62.5% | 1861.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2719 | 958 | 8067 | 59.99% | 3321.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 183 | 189 | 71 | 47.89% | 271.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 1386 | 571 | 262 | 48.85% | 2151.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 823 | 571 | 35 | 48.57% | 2378.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1701 | 949 | 48 | 70.83% | 3427.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2594 | 882 | 589 | 51.27% | 2299.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3003 | 937 | 989 | 58.85% | 2639.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1521 | 1061 | 157 | 64.97% | 3734.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 221 | 174 | 88 | 52.27% | 675.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1676 | 686 | 6 | 50.0% | 1413.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3074 | 998 | 1781 | 58.84% | 3323.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 257 | 502 | 24 | 58.33% | 1268.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1645 | 850 | 211 | 57.82% | 2137.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 1056 | 610 | 537 | 67.23% | 5106.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1335 | 977 | 101 | 56.44% | 3582.8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1230 | 868 | 415 | 54.7% | 1942.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 354 | 604 | 7 | 71.43% | 2362.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 673 | 550 | 856 | 53.62% | 1525.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2126 | 846 | 9 | 44.44% | 1776.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 393 | 589 | 77 | 59.74% | 1523.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2747 | 922 | 3254 | 59.1% | 3150.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 91 | 139 | 22 | 45.45% | 262.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1810 | 989 | 155 | 52.9% | 2249.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1760 | 936 | 457 | 53.61% | 3183.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1864 | 946 | 1255 | 57.69% | 2918.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 398 | 767 | 5 | 60.0% | 1439.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 377 | 225 | 2 | 0.0% | 78.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 81 | 159 | 34 | 50.0% | 125.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3147 | 1039 | 417 | 54.2% | 2703.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 295 | 467 | 20 | 65.0% | 977.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 504 | 684 | 10 | 80.0% | 2461.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2580 | 914 | 244 | 52.87% | 2066.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2708 | 1123 | 35 | 54.29% | 2589.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 2081 | 1127 | 125 | 68.8% | 3237.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2508 | 963 | 146 | 54.79% | 3361.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2441 | 842 | 853 | 51.47% | 2203.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1805 | 847 | 120 | 54.17% | 2308.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 242 | 538 | 11 | 63.64% | 1851.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 2196 | 708 | 337 | 51.34% | 2659.0 |
| Lion | 10 | 2181 | 695 | 53 | 33.96% | 1656.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 195 | 229 | 28 | 50.0% | 1235.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 1101 | 410 | 347 | 52.16% | 2396.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 560 | 508 | 4 | 25.0% | 2807.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2127 | 937 | 1349 | 57.97% | 2936.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1322 | 823 | 119 | 55.46% | 1992.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3084 | 1113 | 172 | 53.49% | 2113.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 795 | 461 | 235 | 51.91% | 1150.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2692 | 910 | 1565 | 55.91% | 2793.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1585 | 857 | 195 | 53.85% | 2875.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2313 | 1103 | 415 | 60.72% | 2995.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 447 | 532 | 2 | 50.0% | 2859.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 689 | 585 | 14 | 42.86% | 2008.8 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1393 | 1070 | 12 | 83.33% | 3361.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1072 | 851 | 224 | 60.27% | 2932.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 895 | 657 | 204 | 50.49% | 1170.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1534 | 849 | 28 | 50.0% | 1552.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1916 | 1011 | 77 | 62.34% | 2600.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2394 | 765 | 3377 | 54.43% | 2122.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 537 | 296 | 229 | 48.47% | 841.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2667 | 974 | 3095 | 60.61% | 3018.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2411 | 1019 | 829 | 61.28% | 3843.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2321 | 891 | 147 | 53.06% | 2601.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3033 | 1031 | 90 | 61.11% | 2823.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2400 | 989 | 44 | 54.55% | 2776.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3128 | 874 | 1819 | 59.1% | 3189.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1452 | 920 | 70 | 50.0% | 2577.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2260 | 1039 | 3593 | 59.42% | 3278.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 130 | 305 | 5 | 80.0% | 645.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 453 | 436 | 16 | 31.25% | 1745.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2781 | 1004 | 707 | 62.23% | 3552.8 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2489 | 915 | 133 | 57.14% | 2194.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 768 | 801 | 76 | 57.89% | 2647.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 112 | 131 | 20 | 55.0% | 334.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1976 | 847 | 6 | 50.0% | 1302.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1785 | 1098 | 77 | 70.13% | 3664.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 550 | 416 | 27 | 62.96% | 2555.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 841 | 713 | 142 | 59.86% | 2662.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3069 | 967 | 5128 | 57.98% | 3222.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 692 | 658 | 33 | 45.45% | 3357.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 152 | 204 | 96 | 48.96% | 291.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 311 | 582 | 18 | 50.0% | 1873.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1442 | 626 | 302 | 56.62% | 1723.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2043 | 1126 | 27 | 59.26% | 2660.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1621 | 1037 | 91 | 58.24% | 2561.4 |
| IS | 7 | 814 | 496 | 246 | 53.25% | 1180.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1332 | 769 | 89 | 55.06% | 2390.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2825 | 1101 | 1471 | 62.41% | 3750.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1800 | 1037 | 97 | 61.86% | 2153.4 |
| Miel | 8 | 2215 | 1157 | 622 | 60.29% | 3006.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3039 | 932 | 1165 | 56.31% | 3030.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1939 | 937 | 5729 | 57.32% | 2876.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 242 | 551 | 10 | 80.0% | 1867.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2375 | 941 | 78 | 53.85% | 2634.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 497 | 235 | 181 | 45.3% | 1602.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 408 | 689 | 996 | 53.01% | 1369.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2114 | 1054 | 61 | 59.02% | 3082.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2917 | 918 | 3732 | 56.14% | 2881.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1414 | 864 | 16 | 56.25% | 1633.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 325 | 388 | 79 | 48.1% | 733.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2273 | 983 | 198 | 56.06% | 2357.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 898 | 718 | 98 | 50.0% | 1385.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 3243 | 1088 | 416 | 65.87% | 3426.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2543 | 1082 | 194 | 70.62% | 3255.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1408 | 787 | 283 | 56.18% | 1967.5 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1822 | 971 | 60 | 56.67% | 2533.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 367 | 238 | 203 | 49.75% | 743.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2981 | 1123 | 505 | 58.81% | 3900.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2504 | 807 | 713 | 57.08% | 2789.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 224 | 358 | 22 | 50.0% | 814.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1694 | 867 | 789 | 50.44% | 2047.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2582 | 799 | 1920 | 51.93% | 2600.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1868 | 945 | 60 | 61.67% | 2924.4 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2268 | 1127 | 1 | 100.0% | 1934.7 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1533 | 1082 | 20 | 80.0% | 2395.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1839 | 952 | 598 | 59.7% | 2918.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1245 | 756 | 18 | 50.0% | 1963.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2994 | 923 | 2284 | 58.84% | 3208.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2563 | 1038 | 672 | 61.76% | 3262.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1928 | 943 | 106 | 51.89% | 3373.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 440 | 573 | 7 | 57.14% | 2556.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1915 | 901 | 21 | 42.86% | 2723.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1460 | 944 | 1312 | 57.85% | 2644.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2360 | 1023 | 64 | 56.25% | 2490.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2355 | 961 | 366 | 53.01% | 2406.4 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 506 | 440 | 3 | 33.33% | 512.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 68 | 149 | 22 | 50.0% | 112.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 258 | 414 | 12 | 41.67% | 1067.2 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2838 | 998 | 446 | 56.5% | 2067.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 90 | 270 | 2 | 50.0% | 372.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 116 | 155 | 6 | 83.33% | 583.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2032 | 808 | 582 | 51.89% | 2576.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 297 | 291 | 3 | 33.33% | 783.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 371 | 533 | 15 | 53.33% | 1304.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1898 | 672 | 296 | 48.65% | 2788.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 83 | 115 | 41 | 31.71% | 0.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 263 | 537 | 2 | 100.0% | 1366.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 530 | 621 | 115 | 53.04% | 1176.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1248 | 919 | 107 | 51.4% | 2869.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2654 | 911 | 1120 | 59.02% | 2629.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2199 | 925 | 305 | 59.67% | 2931.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 789 | 686 | 79 | 58.23% | 3209.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 997 | 755 | 55 | 50.91% | 2011.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1230 | 751 | 86 | 50.0% | 2749.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1030 | 835 | 458 | 56.55% | 2714.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 276 | 502 | 30 | 70.0% | 1663.8 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1679 | 961 | 81 | 64.2% | 2455.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 243 | 440 | 15 | 60.0% | 1301.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2276 | 1028 | 381 | 59.58% | 2833.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2959 | 991 | 1511 | 55.33% | 2740.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 487 | 377 | 3 | 33.33% | 126.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2274 | 905 | 644 | 61.02% | 3046.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2290 | 695 | 4 | 25.0% | 1201.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1486 | 962 | 42 | 57.14% | 1923.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 1048 | 952 | 147 | 59.18% | 4203.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2068 | 951 | 152 | 53.29% | 2777.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3717 | 1074 | 33 | 60.61% | 2664.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 119 | 302 | 48 | 45.83% | 105.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1398 | 918 | 141 | 62.41% | 2359.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 191 | 335 | 2 | 50.0% | 922.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 579 | 750 | 39 | 66.67% | 2240.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1426 | 962 | 50 | 66.0% | 2283.3 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 969 | 855 | 145 | 56.55% | 2660.2 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1949 | 1051 | 64 | 53.13% | 3407.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 843 | 947 | 7 | 71.43% | 3723.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3081 | 1145 | 113 | 61.95% | 3236.8 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1872 | 895 | 23 | 47.83% | 1855.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1253 | 774 | 122 | 51.64% | 1487.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 751 | 468 | 97 | 55.67% | 2069.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 288 | 266 | 127 | 51.97% | 643.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2049 | 1046 | 82 | 59.76% | 4076.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 147 | 190 | 82 | 46.34% | 325.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1503 | 896 | 514 | 57.39% | 2786.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 762 | 616 | 146 | 47.26% | 1379.4 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1972 | 942 | 6 | 50.0% | 1928.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2067 | 981 | 65 | 60.0% | 2922.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1344 | 913 | 97 | 53.61% | 3081.4 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1903 | 1027 | 591 | 58.04% | 2920.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 683 | 546 | 413 | 53.03% | 975.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 139 | 290 | 10 | 40.0% | 319.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 918 | 662 | 286 | 53.5% | 1224.3 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3038 | 990 | 791 | 59.17% | 3213.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2670 | 921 | 72 | 58.33% | 2749.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1413 | 933 | 580 | 58.79% | 2752.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1462 | 827 | 116 | 50.86% | 1755.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1070 | 750 | 105 | 61.9% | 1776.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2298 | 965 | 194 | 60.82% | 2998.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2713 | 885 | 1174 | 54.86% | 2444.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 103 | 102 | 1 | 0.0% | 143.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1128 | 982 | 1373 | 57.54% | 2791.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1228 | 894 | 626 | 52.56% | 2660.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2525 | 1028 | 201 | 59.7% | 2981.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1556 | 707 | 131 | 56.49% | 2534.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1094 | 890 | 163 | 66.87% | 2973.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1765 | 1065 | 7 | 71.43% | 3089.0 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 535 | 440 | 3 | 33.33% | 276.9 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1236 | 663 | 9 | 22.22% | 1135.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2859 | 859 | 933 | 54.77% | 2895.9 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 804 | 551 | 44 | 54.55% | 1779.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1950 | 784 | 449 | 51.89% | 2389.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 525 | 534 | 39 | 58.97% | 1721.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2070 | 902 | 1384 | 55.27% | 2609.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 168 | 172 | 72 | 50.0% | 1000.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 207 | 409 | 66 | 48.48% | 369.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1868 | 738 | 2008 | 52.74% | 1752.1 |
| null | 0 | 3092 | 884 | 916 | 58.84% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 431 | 660 | 26 | 73.08% | 1901.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1050 | 946 | 634 | 57.41% | 2627.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2330 | 1029 | 84 | 55.95% | 2716.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 56 | 93 | 14 | 42.86% | 28.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1205 | 645 | 22 | 22.73% | 1635.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1621 | 721 | 1923 | 52.57% | 1585.7 |