| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15223 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 43.84% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 443.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.62 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 299.41 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 457 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 33 | 0 | 0 | 33 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 30.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 30.3% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 590 | 0 | 0 | 590.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 225 | 0 | 0 | 225.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 1.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.73 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=fireball17][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/fireball17.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 568 | 382 | 219 | 43.38% | 387.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 454 | 320 | 53 | 47.17% | 628.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 860 | 388 | 278 | 35.25% | 518.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 202 | 186 | 65 | 36.92% | 270.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 745 | 525 | 22 | 40.91% | 570.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 187 | 172 | 26 | 38.46% | 164.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 460 | 345 | 156 | 44.87% | 579.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 81 | 161 | 2 | 50.0% | 256.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 790 | 329 | 482 | 43.98% | 779.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 266 | 296 | 6 | 66.67% | 1096.1 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 556 | 341 | 1650 | 47.09% | 580.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 612 | 330 | 504 | 38.29% | 404.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 177 | 164 | 24 | 58.33% | 598.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 126 | 132 | 91 | 41.76% | 75.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1037 | 600 | 21 | 33.33% | 1039.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 248 | 243 | 61 | 42.62% | 434.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 590 | 370 | 61 | 52.46% | 680.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 137 | 171 | 22 | 40.91% | 192.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 257 | 395 | 2 | 50.0% | 812.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 200 | 209 | 95 | 47.37% | 241.6 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 167 | 288 | 2 | 100.0% | 646.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1182 | 514 | 140 | 40.0% | 651.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 224 | 195 | 2 | 50.0% | 112.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 102 | 109 | 29 | 24.14% | 164.7 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 833 | 546 | 3 | 33.33% | 1349.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 531 | 282 | 352 | 41.48% | 513.7 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 584 | 537 | 1 | 100.0% | 1592.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 124 | 152 | 94 | 47.87% | 234.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 51 | 88 | 15 | 53.33% | 158.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 121 | 159 | 15 | 53.33% | 208.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 56 | 184 | 2 | 50.0% | 94.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 85 | 108 | 64 | 42.19% | 40.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 80 | 154 | 6 | 50.0% | 163.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 268 | 247 | 203 | 43.84% | 329.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 564 | 379 | 73 | 42.47% | 496.4 |
| M2 | 2 | 39 | 120 | 4 | 50.0% | 77.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1215 | 793 | 6 | 50.0% | 1016.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 121 | 378 | 1 | 100.0% | 333.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 66 | 159 | 26 | 46.15% | 53.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 71 | 115 | 7 | 42.86% | 33.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 7 | 105 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 536 | 391 | 59 | 42.37% | 612.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 53 | 59 | 3 | 0.0% | 1.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1054 | 477 | 7 | 14.29% | 811.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 83 | 87 | 14 | 35.71% | 220.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 256 | 198 | 119 | 47.9% | 256.2 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 358 | 283 | 1038 | 38.73% | 264.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 247 | 373 | 22 | 59.09% | 613.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 990 | 514 | 44 | 43.18% | 451.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 370 | 297 | 70 | 37.14% | 211.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 134 | 187 | 47 | 42.55% | 133.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 135 | 204 | 6 | 50.0% | 508.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 353 | 230 | 98 | 47.96% | 704.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 122 | 178 | 29 | 55.17% | 178.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 509 | 440 | 104 | 43.27% | 313.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1035 | 366 | 16 | 25.0% | 433.2 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 523 | 391 | 99 | 47.47% | 613.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 386 | 287 | 86 | 40.7% | 414.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 428 | 299 | 84 | 41.67% | 579.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 269 | 243 | 73 | 38.36% | 483.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 441 | 392 | 36 | 38.89% | 101.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 443 | 438 | 54 | 48.15% | 675.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 237 | 177 | 131 | 36.64% | 268.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 66 | 172 | 117 | 46.15% | 69.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 269 | 227 | 21 | 52.38% | 914.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1313 | 952 | 5 | 60.0% | 2458.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 72 | 131 | 36 | 44.44% | 29.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 99 | 148 | 32 | 43.75% | 224.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 225 | 202 | 10 | 50.0% | 708.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 93 | 88 | 4 | 25.0% | 112.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1185 | 515 | 12 | 33.33% | 530.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 71 | 120 | 24 | 25.0% | 1.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 125 | 146 | 52 | 53.85% | 322.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 591 | 307 | 4 | 0.0% | 301.8 |
| T14 | 5 | 292 | 328 | 318 | 48.11% | 410.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 21 | 156 | 23 | 52.17% | 107.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 119 | 267 | 52 | 51.92% | 211.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1322 | 646 | 20 | 40.0% | 965.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 177 | 156 | 4 | 25.0% | 168.1 |
| IS | 7 | 276 | 235 | 361 | 33.52% | 69.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 232 | 171 | 52 | 36.54% | 547.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 140 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 632.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 59 | 155 | 13 | 61.54% | 228.3 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 143 | 148 | 31 | 45.16% | 232.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 251 | 203 | 1 | 0.0% | 1521.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 116 | 196 | 7 | 71.43% | 559.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 476 | 445 | 28 | 53.57% | 566.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 294 | 213 | 45 | 37.78% | 436.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 107 | 144 | 7 | 57.14% | 445.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 71 | 115 | 53 | 39.62% | 80.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 603 | 395 | 5 | 80.0% | 2560.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 105 | 300 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 257 | 188 | 91 | 41.76% | 350.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1043 | 438 | 319 | 47.34% | 1028.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 905 | 512 | 104 | 40.38% | 537.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 195 | 172 | 9 | 33.33% | 447.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 208 | 211 | 86 | 47.67% | 310.7 |
| 7TP | 2 | 188 | 114 | 1 | 0.0% | 501.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 71 | 177 | 42 | 42.86% | 106.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 579 | 383 | 573 | 44.5% | 401.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 16 | 27 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 84 | 107 | 7 | 71.43% | 330.7 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 508 | 378 | 222 | 55.41% | 999.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 249 | 230 | 323 | 41.49% | 155.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 0 | 161 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 122 | 219 | 24 | 62.5% | 750.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 279 | 370 | 9 | 77.78% | 697.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 55 | 150 | 22 | 59.09% | 180.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 53 | 123 | 3 | 66.67% | 227.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 166 | 233 | 971 | 45.52% | 343.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 129 | 188 | 46 | 47.83% | 230.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 86 | 194 | 58 | 41.38% | 22.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 76 | 96 | 4 | 25.0% | 127.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 29 | 91 | 71 | 46.48% | 53.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 9 | 116 | 32 | 46.88% | 64.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 117 | 142 | 21 | 33.33% | 62.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 77 | 176 | 3 | 33.33% | 40.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 132 | 157 | 43 | 34.88% | 79.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 0 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 227 | 234 | 45 | 51.11% | 507.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1054 | 550 | 17 | 47.06% | 530.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 385 | 233 | 353 | 40.23% | 437.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 48 | 68 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 289 | 281 | 332 | 46.08% | 356.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 93 | 139 | 9 | 66.67% | 385.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 192 | 206 | 102 | 39.22% | 177.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 456 | 324 | 331 | 48.04% | 615.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 37 | 115 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 291 | 232 | 176 | 47.73% | 336.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 170 | 220 | 20 | 45.0% | 346.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 202 | 239 | 29 | 62.07% | 464.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 73 | 157 | 28 | 39.29% | 108.5 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 163 | 168 | 101 | 50.5% | 413.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 69 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 281 | 202 | 8 | 37.5% | 1484.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 324 | 243 | 21 | 47.62% | 243.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 389 | 287 | 46 | 50.0% | 723.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 555 | 367 | 151 | 45.7% | 502.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 852 | 429 | 511 | 44.23% | 615.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 127 | 156 | 24 | 58.33% | 300.2 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 47 | 131 | 2 | 50.0% | 120.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 198 | 121 | 6 | 0.0% | 437.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 385 | 270 | 74 | 47.3% | 552.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 647 | 528 | 10 | 40.0% | 888.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 240 | 155 | 3 | 0.0% | 222.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 969 | 392 | 102 | 43.14% | 715.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 117 | 189 | 38 | 50.0% | 247.4 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 375 | 252 | 6 | 16.67% | 607.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 304 | 290 | 49 | 38.78% | 189.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 351 | 390 | 37 | 56.76% | 550.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 67 | 159 | 9 | 55.56% | 121.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 188 | 161 | 63 | 36.51% | 493.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 710 | 443 | 15 | 26.67% | 218.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 962 | 443 | 151 | 47.68% | 946.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 611 | 460 | 60 | 38.33% | 368.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1577 | 1324 | 2 | 100.0% | 3808.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 236 | 245 | 14 | 42.86% | 384.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 679 | 541 | 25 | 44.0% | 733.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 238 | 261 | 17 | 35.29% | 5.0 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 517 | 421 | 98 | 37.76% | 302.9 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 45 | 103 | 54 | 27.78% | 0.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 144 | 192 | 104 | 44.23% | 184.9 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 0 | 83 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 34 | 81 | 39 | 48.72% | 94.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 259 | 282 | 14 | 42.86% | 457.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 807 | 529 | 4 | 50.0% | 2102.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 413 | 294 | 104 | 47.12% | 444.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 154 | 103 | 5 | 20.0% | 346.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 96 | 181 | 20 | 65.0% | 251.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 1 | 82 | 6 | 66.67% | 228.4 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 117 | 184 | 11 | 54.55% | 335.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 426 | 314 | 214 | 44.86% | 376.3 |