| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20772 | 61 | 77 | 498 | 999 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.31 | 9.21 | 9.38 | 8.71 | 8.54 |
| Winrate | 53.93% | 63.93% | 62.34% | 48.59% | 49.45% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.27 | 1.99 | 1.99 | 2.39 | 2.19 |
| Udělené poškození | 1701.75 | 1716 | 1773.88 | 1230.76 | 1369.99 |
| Obrana základny | 0.49 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.06 | 0.09 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 882.3 | 932 | 932.0 | 791.0 | 826.0 |
| WN8 | 2059 | 1710 (-1) | 1793 (-1) | 1451 (-13) | 1612 (-19) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 75 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 34.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1468 | 0 | 0 | 1287.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 606 | 0 | 0 | 214.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.45 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.75 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 831 | 5 | 14 | 35.71% | 707.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 796 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1535.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2034 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 2132.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1602 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1920.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2523 | 13 | 21 | 61.9% | 1843.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2504 | 7 | 8 | 87.5% | 3761.0 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 178 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 281.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=fin_a][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/fin_a.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1692 | 788 | 196 | 49.49% | 1852.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1963 | 1046 | 94 | 55.32% | 2802.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2084 | 1058 | 92 | 58.7% | 2891.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1050 | 658 | 36 | 55.56% | 2284.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 983 | 782 | 49 | 63.27% | 1426.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1893 | 889 | 100 | 52.0% | 1922.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 2559 | 937 | 105 | 46.67% | 1766.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 568 | 739 | 25 | 48.0% | 1197.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1367 | 807 | 32 | 62.5% | 1942.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2307 | 802 | 90 | 52.22% | 1615.4 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 643 | 583 | 4 | 75.0% | 1891.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 722 | 680 | 2 | 100.0% | 567.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2123 | 900 | 53 | 47.17% | 2267.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2663 | 998 | 45 | 60.0% | 2579.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 1346 | 835 | 12 | 50.0% | 2995.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 433 | 269 | 9 | 22.22% | 1135.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1751 | 890 | 29 | 44.83% | 2159.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1296 | 740 | 7 | 28.57% | 1718.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1972 | 984 | 61 | 59.02% | 1957.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 644 | 538 | 12 | 50.0% | 1595.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1520 | 1009 | 24 | 58.33% | 3577.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2141 | 842 | 74 | 60.81% | 1668.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2138 | 985 | 61 | 57.38% | 2390.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1789 | 984 | 215 | 59.07% | 2329.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1293 | 957 | 52 | 59.62% | 2255.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1851 | 1010 | 139 | 51.8% | 2437.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 866 | 635 | 3 | 33.33% | 4702.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1089 | 804 | 10 | 80.0% | 1799.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2050 | 1037 | 33 | 72.73% | 2740.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1239 | 327 | 3 | 0.0% | 454.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1416 | 764 | 40 | 55.0% | 1845.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2001 | 934 | 166 | 56.02% | 2136.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1801 | 885 | 60 | 50.0% | 1896.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1773 | 918 | 90 | 47.78% | 2424.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 722 | 636 | 4 | 50.0% | 677.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1459 | 770 | 97 | 43.3% | 1959.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 704 | 651 | 30 | 33.33% | 562.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 715 | 782 | 262 | 49.24% | 1260.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 552 | 714 | 2 | 100.0% | 649.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1816 | 1425 | 12 | 100.0% | 13665.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 666 | 533 | 16 | 62.5% | 1631.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1811 | 843 | 13 | 46.15% | 1328.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 515 | 738 | 35 | 51.43% | 647.7 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1736 | 1100 | 21 | 71.43% | 1932.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1757 | 1017 | 294 | 58.16% | 2362.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1593 | 854 | 45 | 42.22% | 1661.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1061 | 638 | 98 | 50.0% | 1666.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1735 | 713 | 18 | 33.33% | 1305.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1608 | 834 | 68 | 45.59% | 1980.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2288 | 744 | 102 | 46.08% | 1643.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1236 | 862 | 59 | 55.93% | 2250.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2241 | 911 | 217 | 53.46% | 1863.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2163 | 922 | 87 | 45.98% | 1992.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1730 | 788 | 18 | 50.0% | 1335.5 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1326 | 943 | 45 | 73.33% | 2369.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 607 | 467 | 3 | 33.33% | 289.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2257 | 926 | 149 | 63.76% | 2076.5 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1216 | 774 | 25 | 64.0% | 1767.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 994 | 791 | 38 | 55.26% | 1811.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1623 | 770 | 132 | 50.0% | 1894.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1085 | 841 | 15 | 66.67% | 2920.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1370 | 582 | 10 | 30.0% | 732.7 |
| Leox | 9 | 2609 | 733 | 3 | 33.33% | 1767.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2238 | 796 | 55 | 50.91% | 1541.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 891 | 479 | 3 | 33.33% | 507.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1183 | 1101 | 1 | 100.0% | 1163.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1972 | 784 | 3 | 33.33% | 2396.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2242 | 898 | 25 | 52.0% | 1721.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1705 | 911 | 43 | 46.51% | 2042.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1660 | 928 | 78 | 48.72% | 2113.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2448 | 958 | 198 | 60.1% | 2718.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1991 | 906 | 16 | 56.25% | 1546.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1363 | 817 | 20 | 60.0% | 1770.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2135 | 987 | 13 | 53.85% | 1936.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 808 | 249 | 2 | 0.0% | 500.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 602 | 717 | 48 | 45.83% | 1015.9 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1345 | 771 | 21 | 52.38% | 2004.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1555 | 790 | 63 | 47.62% | 1792.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2432 | 883 | 20 | 50.0% | 2044.2 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1986 | 659 | 7 | 42.86% | 1232.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1925 | 945 | 162 | 51.23% | 1994.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1694 | 899 | 635 | 50.71% | 2276.6 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2952 | 737 | 1 | 0.0% | 1884.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1637 | 714 | 89 | 42.7% | 1729.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1530 | 871 | 66 | 51.52% | 2446.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1285 | 722 | 82 | 52.44% | 1849.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2108 | 860 | 123 | 54.47% | 1782.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1038 | 653 | 8 | 50.0% | 1200.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 839 | 697 | 31 | 64.52% | 1814.7 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1670 | 748 | 30 | 53.33% | 1533.2 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1077 | 672 | 83 | 49.4% | 1014.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2003 | 833 | 23 | 39.13% | 1810.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 467 | 455 | 1 | 100.0% | 1182.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 2153 | 905 | 64 | 56.25% | 1878.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 936 | 789 | 34 | 58.82% | 2227.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1655 | 1036 | 49 | 67.35% | 2757.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1633 | 952 | 52 | 59.62% | 1922.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2274 | 852 | 171 | 49.71% | 2078.2 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2067 | 1095 | 5 | 80.0% | 1854.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 764 | 621 | 10 | 40.0% | 1275.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1379 | 898 | 12 | 50.0% | 3103.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1617 | 746 | 254 | 52.76% | 1710.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 660 | 796 | 1705 | 53.49% | 1389.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2243 | 723 | 64 | 32.81% | 1441.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1811 | 1020 | 63 | 61.9% | 2763.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 1057 | 975 | 1 | 100.0% | 4216.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1969 | 697 | 261 | 49.81% | 1375.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1087 | 811 | 68 | 52.94% | 2589.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1668 | 810 | 560 | 51.25% | 1937.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 704 | 258 | 1 | 0.0% | 1432.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2297 | 1050 | 45 | 62.22% | 2511.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1075 | 942 | 18 | 61.11% | 2181.2 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1593 | 859 | 21 | 52.38% | 1350.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2307 | 864 | 370 | 57.84% | 2235.5 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2407 | 776 | 41 | 43.9% | 1717.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1515 | 778 | 31 | 48.39% | 1414.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2371 | 864 | 62 | 48.39% | 1814.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1196 | 725 | 118 | 38.14% | 1613.9 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 32 | 192 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1952 | 977 | 392 | 54.34% | 2162.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2091 | 957 | 105 | 59.05% | 2212.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 1037 | 775 | 15 | 73.33% | 3922.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1392 | 574 | 6 | 33.33% | 1208.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 905 | 563 | 43 | 58.14% | 2424.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1063 | 828 | 26 | 65.38% | 2023.4 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 821 | 345 | 1 | 0.0% | 657.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1685 | 1141 | 37 | 67.57% | 2908.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1802 | 818 | 100 | 49.0% | 2024.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1867 | 1072 | 91 | 63.74% | 2367.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 822 | 681 | 5 | 60.0% | 1257.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2551 | 1094 | 824 | 59.34% | 2552.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 922 | 697 | 16 | 37.5% | 1634.5 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 1733 | 624 | 24 | 29.17% | 1292.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2204 | 859 | 76 | 52.63% | 1963.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1610 | 639 | 5 | 40.0% | 865.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2401 | 919 | 198 | 52.02% | 2057.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2105 | 1001 | 181 | 56.35% | 2131.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2231 | 904 | 137 | 53.28% | 2140.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1891 | 969 | 373 | 58.18% | 2568.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 955 | 552 | 1 | 0.0% | 3568.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1517 | 840 | 10 | 60.0% | 1676.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2529 | 812 | 293 | 51.88% | 2188.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1811 | 1043 | 37 | 56.76% | 2528.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1690 | 754 | 10 | 60.0% | 1369.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 770 | 706 | 149 | 53.02% | 1064.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1565 | 960 | 286 | 49.65% | 2331.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2047 | 794 | 35 | 45.71% | 1339.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 958 | 694 | 11 | 54.55% | 1739.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2281 | 963 | 163 | 51.53% | 2488.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1709 | 890 | 40 | 50.0% | 2473.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1784 | 989 | 80 | 58.75% | 2482.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 685 | 394 | 3 | 33.33% | 1485.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1474 | 818 | 62 | 59.68% | 2412.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1924 | 876 | 64 | 51.56% | 1757.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 299 | 153 | 1 | 0.0% | 789.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1967 | 944 | 123 | 56.1% | 1842.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1988 | 894 | 64 | 53.13% | 1783.9 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2224 | 875 | 50 | 44.0% | 2187.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1484 | 907 | 116 | 48.28% | 1724.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1277 | 885 | 29 | 58.62% | 3251.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1053 | 588 | 5 | 40.0% | 607.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1024 | 883 | 18 | 66.67% | 2780.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 916 | 754 | 22 | 63.64% | 2012.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1540 | 749 | 93 | 53.76% | 1857.6 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 189 | 224 | 1 | 0.0% | 292.9 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1641 | 943 | 32 | 71.88% | 1996.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1333 | 823 | 37 | 48.65% | 1624.2 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 2251 | 908 | 19 | 42.11% | 2067.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1942 | 915 | 161 | 54.66% | 2138.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 548 | 550 | 4 | 50.0% | 1987.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1862 | 1046 | 403 | 56.33% | 2310.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1478 | 990 | 70 | 54.29% | 2266.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1160 | 771 | 20 | 55.0% | 2664.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1866 | 857 | 63 | 53.97% | 1701.8 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1628 | 888 | 83 | 54.22% | 2135.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2308 | 1043 | 178 | 60.67% | 2477.6 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1676 | 950 | 104 | 45.19% | 2142.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1112 | 715 | 10 | 50.0% | 3124.6 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1814 | 795 | 6 | 33.33% | 2198.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1683 | 900 | 50 | 54.0% | 2052.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1436 | 876 | 127 | 52.76% | 1815.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2506 | 895 | 40 | 40.0% | 2089.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 3179 | 1548 | 2 | 100.0% | 4086.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1955 | 837 | 100 | 51.0% | 1587.8 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1827 | 804 | 31 | 45.16% | 1726.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2003 | 887 | 254 | 51.18% | 2219.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1151 | 898 | 3 | 100.0% | 4006.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1259 | 917 | 54 | 62.96% | 2729.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 690 | 691 | 20 | 55.0% | 2319.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 2154 | 934 | 73 | 47.95% | 2362.0 |
| LTG | 7 | 1196 | 940 | 8 | 62.5% | 3511.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 763 | 715 | 13 | 46.15% | 1790.2 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1074 | 466 | 4 | 25.0% | 610.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 455 | 688 | 122 | 45.9% | 696.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1896 | 1065 | 422 | 58.53% | 2306.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2344 | 1155 | 56 | 51.79% | 2701.3 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1606 | 736 | 9 | 33.33% | 1606.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1222 | 723 | 25 | 52.0% | 2259.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1946 | 826 | 97 | 52.58% | 2093.5 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1244 | 819 | 12 | 58.33% | 1168.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2597 | 990 | 69 | 53.62% | 1924.1 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1852 | 899 | 34 | 58.82% | 1728.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1844 | 1016 | 81 | 58.02% | 2641.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1602 | 813 | 100 | 47.0% | 1689.6 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1608 | 906 | 8 | 75.0% | 1257.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1564 | 977 | 28 | 53.57% | 2212.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1034 | 797 | 48 | 60.42% | 4387.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1262 | 752 | 26 | 50.0% | 1755.9 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1451 | 549 | 1 | 0.0% | 1020.7 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1220 | 706 | 11 | 36.36% | 1616.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1683 | 979 | 35 | 60.0% | 2479.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1738 | 1142 | 14 | 78.57% | 3719.2 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1459 | 987 | 5 | 80.0% | 1424.5 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1236 | 783 | 3 | 66.67% | 1208.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1583 | 692 | 11 | 36.36% | 1357.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2116 | 886 | 206 | 55.34% | 1960.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2220 | 1054 | 114 | 63.16% | 2419.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1661 | 1006 | 34 | 70.59% | 2333.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1466 | 904 | 27 | 66.67% | 2285.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 736 | 600 | 20 | 60.0% | 1131.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 284 | 801 | 1 | 100.0% | 1345.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1587 | 539 | 2 | 0.0% | 1828.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1059 | 640 | 29 | 41.38% | 1249.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1006 | 659 | 23 | 39.13% | 1999.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1468 | 894 | 186 | 55.38% | 2039.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 584 | 778 | 67 | 56.72% | 817.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1917 | 792 | 87 | 50.57% | 1913.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1709 | 839 | 66 | 54.55% | 2187.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 1223 | 828 | 26 | 69.23% | 2110.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1087 | 904 | 48 | 68.75% | 1963.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1788 | 1155 | 43 | 60.47% | 2948.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1038 | 638 | 18 | 55.56% | 1748.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1182 | 887 | 125 | 55.2% | 2231.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 384 | 581 | 12 | 75.0% | 1233.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2161 | 828 | 1 | 0.0% | 957.8 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1159 | 323 | 1 | 0.0% | 1070.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1280 | 784 | 31 | 54.84% | 1321.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2251 | 949 | 134 | 55.22% | 2371.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1685 | 927 | 91 | 53.85% | 2350.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1140 | 855 | 80 | 61.25% | 2891.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1950 | 923 | 127 | 58.27% | 1935.2 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1303 | 388 | 3 | 0.0% | 655.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1277 | 811 | 81 | 58.02% | 2652.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1104 | 614 | 26 | 42.31% | 1939.0 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1168 | 861 | 16 | 62.5% | 2191.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1925 | 890 | 97 | 51.55% | 1825.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1820 | 868 | 529 | 54.44% | 2020.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 574 | 371 | 10 | 50.0% | 1420.0 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 470 | 671 | 92 | 53.26% | 776.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1852 | 1011 | 22 | 63.64% | 2937.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1747 | 801 | 133 | 57.89% | 1502.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1324 | 854 | 71 | 52.11% | 2091.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 687 | 542 | 7 | 71.43% | 2135.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1967 | 737 | 61 | 55.74% | 1574.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 947 | 564 | 44 | 45.45% | 1732.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1465 | 1005 | 4 | 50.0% | 3898.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1735 | 820 | 47 | 55.32% | 1739.4 |
| null | 0 | 1594 | 520 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1180 | 772 | 12 | 50.0% | 1547.9 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1829 | 1015 | 7 | 71.43% | 2451.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1362 | 894 | 53 | 58.49% | 1915.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1367 | 827 | 34 | 47.06% | 2198.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1341 | 958 | 9 | 66.67% | 3075.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 1532 | 1031 | 50 | 68.0% | 3484.9 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1860 | 890 | 113 | 53.1% | 1888.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 563 | 707 | 8 | 50.0% | 1578.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1546 | 1023 | 50 | 56.0% | 3583.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2035 | 763 | 6 | 33.33% | 1402.8 |