| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3009 | 153 | 0 | 397 | 705 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.16 | 7.94 | 0.0 | 8.09 | 7.86 |
| Winrate | 48.79% | 50.98% | 0.0% | 49.62% | 47.23% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 1.06 | 0.0 | 1.03 | 1.14 |
| Udělené poškození | 1116.32 | 1197 | 0.0 | 1184.93 | 1099.3 |
| Obrana základny | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 680.81 | 724 | 0.0 | 720.0 | 688.0 |
| WN8 | 1040 | 1283 (+18) | 0 | 1199 (+23) | 1123 (+22) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1442 | 16 | 26 | 61.54% | 1907.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1522 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 2070.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 967 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1979.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 974 | 16 | 32 | 50.0% | 1022.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 871 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1656.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1703 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 862.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1636 | 11 | 20 | 55.0% | 1467.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 942 | 2 | 7 | 28.57% | 382.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 871 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 631.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 584 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 397.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 388 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 718.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1038 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 1855.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1778 | 6 | 13 | 46.15% | 1117.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 506 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 1506.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 865 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 870.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3549 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 2928.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 550 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 780.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 838 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1297.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=fiercest_Frisky_472][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/fiercest_Frisky_472.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 631 | 510 | 2 | 50.0% | 2810.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1209 | 462 | 1 | 0.0% | 854.2 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 95 | 80 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 288 | 319 | 15 | 26.67% | 674.1 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 612 | 602 | 21 | 42.86% | 1091.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 726 | 583 | 48 | 39.58% | 1091.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 899 | 717 | 21 | 52.38% | 1236.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1601 | 572 | 1 | 0.0% | 1188.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 380 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 1083.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1235 | 784 | 48 | 56.25% | 1574.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 864 | 695 | 8 | 50.0% | 1642.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1232 | 916 | 7 | 85.71% | 6457.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1035 | 1013 | 1 | 100.0% | 1923.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1025 | 719 | 35 | 51.43% | 1193.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 593 | 477 | 12 | 41.67% | 977.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 558 | 397 | 7 | 42.86% | 1401.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 818 | 627 | 130 | 41.54% | 704.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 929 | 597 | 31 | 51.61% | 833.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 605 | 369 | 2 | 0.0% | 876.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 983 | 721 | 66 | 50.0% | 1205.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 268 | 413 | 34 | 52.94% | 307.3 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1459 | 823 | 2 | 50.0% | 2140.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 346 | 323 | 8 | 37.5% | 726.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 587 | 550 | 54 | 51.85% | 1006.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1539 | 746 | 289 | 50.17% | 1092.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 905 | 742 | 22 | 50.0% | 1362.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1435 | 628 | 32 | 43.75% | 854.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 428 | 192 | 1 | 0.0% | 234.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1381 | 796 | 126 | 50.79% | 1191.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 740 | 635 | 54 | 55.56% | 639.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 551 | 506 | 43 | 48.84% | 1250.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 272 | 173 | 2 | 0.0% | 511.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 256 | 520 | 2 | 100.0% | 909.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 270 | 405 | 6 | 50.0% | 589.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 891 | 715 | 4 | 50.0% | 1463.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1263 | 812 | 10 | 50.0% | 1674.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1376 | 733 | 217 | 48.85% | 898.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 855 | 702 | 7 | 57.14% | 763.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 744 | 545 | 9 | 55.56% | 2045.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1352 | 766 | 198 | 52.53% | 1112.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 562 | 526 | 53 | 45.28% | 477.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 873 | 638 | 109 | 47.71% | 832.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 345 | 382 | 5 | 40.0% | 1257.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 272 | 293 | 12 | 33.33% | 412.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 982 | 715 | 14 | 42.86% | 1204.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 410 | 462 | 5 | 60.0% | 591.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1283 | 818 | 31 | 54.84% | 1505.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1264 | 759 | 50 | 46.0% | 1143.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1126 | 697 | 80 | 47.5% | 869.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1329 | 813 | 49 | 59.18% | 1226.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 36 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 443 | 447 | 6 | 66.67% | 1458.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 835 | 626 | 6 | 50.0% | 1727.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 621 | 540 | 8 | 62.5% | 1178.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1018 | 764 | 11 | 54.55% | 1766.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1523 | 659 | 69 | 44.93% | 910.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1110 | 981 | 7 | 85.71% | 2252.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 858 | 1032 | 5 | 80.0% | 2330.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 506 | 453 | 43 | 44.19% | 604.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1661 | 961 | 4 | 50.0% | 1425.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1247 | 749 | 21 | 61.9% | 1129.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 2360 | 1656 | 11 | 72.73% | 13392.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1159 | 767 | 24 | 41.67% | 1785.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1040 | 676 | 10 | 30.0% | 965.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 778 | 597 | 2 | 50.0% | 510.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 526 | 449 | 17 | 47.06% | 1191.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1875 | 780 | 87 | 50.57% | 1364.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 880 | 847 | 2 | 100.0% | 2824.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 374 | 584 | 7 | 85.71% | 1037.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 707 | 614 | 12 | 58.33% | 1369.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1204 | 753 | 21 | 52.38% | 1462.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 357 | 437 | 11 | 54.55% | 837.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 967 | 383 | 2 | 0.0% | 1002.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 506 | 557 | 43 | 55.81% | 651.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 940 | 671 | 125 | 49.6% | 947.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1393 | 736 | 72 | 48.61% | 1166.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1711 | 783 | 176 | 45.45% | 1067.2 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 618 | 530 | 82 | 39.02% | 750.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 541 | 550 | 19 | 31.58% | 762.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 791 | 628 | 5 | 60.0% | 2742.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 697 | 578 | 20 | 45.0% | 1183.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 383 | 442 | 14 | 64.29% | 915.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 629 | 460 | 4 | 50.0% | 854.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1009 | 582 | 33 | 33.33% | 614.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 437 | 486 | 24 | 50.0% | 1014.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 832 | 690 | 15 | 60.0% | 1380.0 |