| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20203 | 0 | 150 | 150 | 193 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.27 | 0.0 | 4.85 | 4.85 | 5.73 |
| Winrate | 56.86% | 0.0% | 56.0% | 56.0% | 52.85% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.37 | 0.0 | 1.12 | 1.12 | 1.03 |
| Udělené poškození | 1219.72 | 0 | 952.62 | 952.62 | 1142.96 |
| Obrana základny | 1.28 | 0 | 2.29 | 2.29 | 1.78 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 860.37 | 0 | 767.0 | 767.0 | 785.0 |
| WN8 | 2380 | 0 | 2473 | 2473 | 2261 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.92 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 661 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.68 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 512 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.92 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=fieldmarshal_tonyhuynh][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/fieldmarshal_tonyhuynh.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1109 | 860 | 4 | 75.0% | 1872.9 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 283 | 314 | 1 | 0.0% | 644.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 1443 | 696 | 16 | 31.25% | 653.1 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2390 | 927 | 97 | 59.79% | 2082.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 1394 | 1191 | 3899 | 64.73% | 2964.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1811 | 812 | 234 | 52.99% | 1808.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1603 | 827 | 17 | 41.18% | 1312.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 1012 | 635 | 7 | 42.86% | 1788.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1615 | 795 | 47 | 46.81% | 1600.2 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 842 | 814 | 26 | 53.85% | 1857.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1412 | 893 | 219 | 60.27% | 2636.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2166 | 881 | 57 | 59.65% | 1656.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1349 | 769 | 78 | 52.56% | 1587.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 486 | 546 | 105 | 56.19% | 2099.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 549 | 527 | 1 | 0.0% | 1291.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4753 | 1464 | 1 | 100.0% | 4298.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 683 | 858 | 2 | 50.0% | 1869.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1902 | 776 | 313 | 44.41% | 1731.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 792 | 737 | 52 | 51.92% | 2948.6 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 614 | 659 | 188 | 61.17% | 2843.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1372 | 755 | 792 | 51.26% | 1711.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1322 | 826 | 60 | 56.67% | 1685.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2281 | 671 | 22 | 27.27% | 1294.0 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 859 | 985 | 3 | 100.0% | 3193.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 936 | 729 | 356 | 61.52% | 2743.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 221 | 392 | 19 | 68.42% | 1214.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1100 | 807 | 5 | 40.0% | 2427.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1130 | 959 | 5 | 80.0% | 3102.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 661 | 329 | 2 | 0.0% | 424.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1442 | 883 | 2 | 50.0% | 2128.9 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1049 | 811 | 132 | 59.85% | 2347.7 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 940 | 921 | 1 | 100.0% | 2518.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1396 | 846 | 712 | 51.69% | 1633.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 939 | 956 | 1 | 100.0% | 634.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1294 | 875 | 5 | 80.0% | 2952.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1704 | 385 | 2 | 0.0% | 914.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 386 | 513 | 4 | 50.0% | 1761.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2168 | 1059 | 1 | 100.0% | 2083.9 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1149 | 1141 | 129 | 62.02% | 2700.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1128 | 700 | 63 | 41.27% | 1913.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1170 | 656 | 4 | 25.0% | 2432.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2286 | 890 | 18 | 55.56% | 1365.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 903 | 587 | 2 | 50.0% | 1905.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 190 | 667 | 3 | 66.67% | 615.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1686 | 746 | 47 | 55.32% | 1333.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1210 | 506 | 2 | 50.0% | 605.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1243 | 769 | 66 | 48.48% | 1447.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 994 | 806 | 12 | 58.33% | 4479.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 376 | 657 | 1 | 100.0% | 1390.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2513 | 797 | 38 | 39.47% | 1683.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 590 | 974 | 1 | 100.0% | 3700.5 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1149 | 821 | 65 | 70.77% | 1732.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1431 | 774 | 10 | 60.0% | 1548.5 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1030 | 851 | 166 | 63.25% | 2141.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1733 | 1010 | 5 | 80.0% | 1527.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1918 | 852 | 185 | 49.19% | 1811.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1555 | 461 | 1 | 0.0% | 777.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1774 | 796 | 110 | 50.0% | 1583.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2156 | 781 | 251 | 47.01% | 1713.5 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1074 | 739 | 272 | 50.0% | 1855.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1917 | 660 | 1 | 0.0% | 1155.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2551 | 970 | 57 | 52.63% | 1478.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1450 | 592 | 34 | 32.35% | 881.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 948 | 729 | 16 | 56.25% | 2180.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 326 | 538 | 24 | 50.0% | 744.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1572 | 753 | 25 | 40.0% | 1329.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 1830 | 848 | 122 | 59.02% | 1596.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 307 | 417 | 32 | 75.0% | 1233.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1019 | 750 | 289 | 55.71% | 2329.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1283 | 744 | 17 | 35.29% | 1624.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1380 | 712 | 11 | 27.27% | 1026.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 185 | 372 | 2 | 50.0% | 139.1 |
| Lion | 10 | 1361 | 954 | 2 | 100.0% | 1065.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 599 | 686 | 292 | 56.85% | 3137.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2303 | 798 | 40 | 52.5% | 1664.1 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1019 | 762 | 4 | 50.0% | 2316.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1191 | 816 | 28 | 46.43% | 2528.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1169 | 666 | 63 | 44.44% | 1084.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1663 | 633 | 17 | 23.53% | 1041.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1305 | 411 | 7 | 0.0% | 717.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1871 | 727 | 13 | 46.15% | 1393.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 978 | 835 | 1329 | 58.47% | 3975.6 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2686 | 795 | 3 | 33.33% | 1528.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2100 | 960 | 5 | 60.0% | 1478.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 413 | 779 | 1 | 100.0% | 646.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 498 | 538 | 56 | 64.29% | 1768.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 741 | 704 | 675 | 59.7% | 3489.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1354 | 1194 | 1 | 100.0% | 1765.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 990 | 721 | 20 | 45.0% | 1529.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 968 | 492 | 4 | 25.0% | 651.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1488 | 419 | 1 | 0.0% | 1324.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 650 | 345 | 1 | 0.0% | 896.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1935 | 802 | 6 | 50.0% | 1399.4 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 924 | 745 | 25 | 60.0% | 1008.3 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 729 | 769 | 11 | 54.55% | 1541.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 577 | 338 | 1 | 0.0% | 1284.0 |
| T-115 | 5 | 571 | 767 | 1 | 100.0% | 1002.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1283 | 724 | 83 | 51.81% | 1329.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2019 | 1197 | 1 | 100.0% | 2430.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 419 | 586 | 103 | 59.22% | 1381.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1105 | 789 | 29 | 55.17% | 2724.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1901 | 823 | 310 | 50.65% | 1746.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 551 | 600 | 190 | 51.58% | 2855.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 417 | 365 | 2 | 50.0% | 1094.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 442 | 420 | 1 | 0.0% | 847.2 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 631 | 657 | 5 | 60.0% | 1131.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 481 | 591 | 260 | 53.85% | 1410.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 403 | 459 | 6 | 66.67% | 1312.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1142 | 476 | 4 | 25.0% | 544.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2316 | 881 | 45 | 53.33% | 1616.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1546 | 625 | 8 | 25.0% | 1660.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1294 | 792 | 107 | 53.27% | 1463.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1384 | 873 | 37 | 64.86% | 1621.5 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1386 | 863 | 2 | 50.0% | 1677.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1818 | 820 | 22 | 36.36% | 1473.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 624 | 363 | 2 | 0.0% | 109.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2307 | 877 | 24 | 45.83% | 2333.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 469 | 567 | 181 | 69.61% | 3069.5 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2263 | 1081 | 17 | 64.71% | 1801.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1466 | 866 | 32 | 50.0% | 1564.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1756 | 790 | 12 | 50.0% | 1702.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 410 | 480 | 16 | 62.5% | 1637.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1509 | 957 | 27 | 70.37% | 2166.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 358 | 518 | 53 | 54.72% | 1516.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1126 | 579 | 2 | 50.0% | 751.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 433 | 458 | 21 | 42.86% | 1944.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 329 | 513 | 2 | 50.0% | 1790.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1141 | 860 | 111 | 51.35% | 3071.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 862 | 725 | 22 | 68.18% | 1993.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 403 | 553 | 10 | 90.0% | 1229.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1073 | 696 | 51 | 52.94% | 1298.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 922 | 676 | 14 | 42.86% | 1722.3 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1397 | 764 | 77 | 53.25% | 1943.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2109 | 697 | 33 | 36.36% | 1463.8 |
| A-32 | 4 | 778 | 1069 | 2 | 100.0% | 2055.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1072 | 809 | 937 | 56.88% | 2072.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2162 | 912 | 65 | 49.23% | 1398.1 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1398 | 681 | 3 | 33.33% | 1339.6 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 912 | 788 | 4 | 50.0% | 1036.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 928 | 814 | 669 | 57.4% | 3811.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1118 | 739 | 16 | 37.5% | 1262.1 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1087 | 764 | 5 | 60.0% | 841.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2145 | 1040 | 1 | 100.0% | 1809.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2032 | 740 | 33 | 33.33% | 1010.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 136 | 232 | 3 | 33.33% | 368.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1099 | 867 | 712 | 58.29% | 4069.0 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 962 | 726 | 24 | 50.0% | 2343.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1163 | 849 | 10 | 60.0% | 2480.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1012 | 710 | 62 | 43.55% | 1077.8 |
| T-127 | 3 | 312 | 473 | 20 | 60.0% | 1253.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1007 | 595 | 15 | 40.0% | 2703.6 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 650 | 531 | 11 | 54.55% | 550.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1622 | 844 | 14 | 50.0% | 1342.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1019 | 1141 | 157 | 55.41% | 2408.4 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1193 | 739 | 36 | 47.22% | 1463.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1232 | 725 | 42 | 45.24% | 1503.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 515 | 497 | 7 | 57.14% | 1999.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 580 | 724 | 399 | 70.18% | 3656.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 789 | 612 | 26 | 53.85% | 2460.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1733 | 742 | 4 | 50.0% | 1431.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1102 | 610 | 7 | 28.57% | 1051.1 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 688 | 599 | 12 | 58.33% | 1106.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1666 | 865 | 20 | 55.0% | 1995.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 912 | 531 | 1 | 0.0% | 3901.2 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1887 | 910 | 19 | 57.89% | 1159.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1674 | 867 | 746 | 52.28% | 2179.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2119 | 708 | 31 | 38.71% | 1579.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1264 | 781 | 56 | 48.21% | 1401.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1433 | 650 | 3 | 33.33% | 808.9 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1022 | 614 | 4 | 25.0% | 2172.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 1185 | 762 | 9 | 44.44% | 5768.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1688 | 766 | 154 | 51.95% | 1335.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1257 | 699 | 7 | 42.86% | 878.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1317 | 802 | 8 | 62.5% | 2159.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1088 | 783 | 22 | 59.09% | 2199.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1115 | 829 | 113 | 57.52% | 2656.6 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1200 | 723 | 62 | 40.32% | 1368.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 0 | 582 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 502 | 470 | 4 | 50.0% | 1598.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1424 | 736 | 11 | 54.55% | 1296.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 872 | 777 | 208 | 56.73% | 3277.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 923 | 761 | 1084 | 54.24% | 2878.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 212 | 389 | 4 | 75.0% | 708.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1510 | 962 | 6 | 66.67% | 1873.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2125 | 713 | 43 | 39.53% | 1414.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1085 | 679 | 35 | 57.14% | 1704.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 1209 | 840 | 20 | 55.0% | 2172.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1520 | 750 | 98 | 46.94% | 1412.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 787 | 629 | 41 | 53.66% | 1327.8 |