| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17918 | 0 | 7 | 34 | 258 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.86 | 0.0 | 8.43 | 9.06 | 9.32 |
| Winrate | 48.57% | 0.0% | 28.57% | 52.94% | 44.96% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.91 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.18 | 0.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 989.99 | 0 | 1226.71 | 1196.06 | 1413.38 |
| Obrana základny | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 521.02 | 0 | 331.0 | 572.0 | 623.0 |
| WN8 | 1011 | 0 | 1288 | 1182 | 1065 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.8 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.33 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 727 | 607 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.33 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 125 | 220 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=fernandino][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/fernandino.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 277 | 417 | 96 | 48.96% | 307.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 225 | 450 | 8 | 37.5% | 634.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 979 | 602 | 101 | 51.49% | 1022.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 699 | 543 | 59 | 44.07% | 664.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1391 | 557 | 158 | 44.3% | 992.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 30 | 46 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 656 | 567 | 56 | 53.57% | 701.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1503 | 694 | 250 | 44.8% | 1268.5 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 328 | 383 | 31 | 61.29% | 589.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 679 | 486 | 88 | 60.23% | 1254.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 485 | 453 | 138 | 53.62% | 1315.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 299 | 266 | 19 | 47.37% | 1373.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1428 | 765 | 133 | 48.12% | 1178.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 90 | 217 | 32 | 53.13% | 154.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 614 | 352 | 435 | 49.43% | 972.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 839 | 653 | 38 | 63.16% | 1845.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 658 | 398 | 78 | 61.54% | 895.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1116 | 528 | 46 | 47.83% | 1028.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 381 | 326 | 72 | 43.06% | 979.0 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 189 | 181 | 15 | 33.33% | 594.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 969 | 554 | 62 | 46.77% | 1003.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 979 | 582 | 16 | 62.5% | 817.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1516 | 706 | 234 | 47.01% | 1398.3 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 453 | 356 | 14 | 42.86% | 1808.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 1405 | 696 | 73 | 45.21% | 1118.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1067 | 727 | 97 | 52.58% | 1197.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 627 | 538 | 195 | 50.77% | 983.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1544 | 622 | 42 | 38.1% | 922.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 415 | 270 | 73 | 39.73% | 903.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 153 | 152 | 4 | 50.0% | 406.9 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 1464 | 788 | 6 | 66.67% | 888.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 1411 | 656 | 38 | 50.0% | 1085.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1428 | 844 | 12 | 50.0% | 2284.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1154 | 704 | 31 | 54.84% | 817.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 654 | 421 | 22 | 50.0% | 708.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 549 | 315 | 133 | 47.37% | 843.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 76 | 119 | 9 | 44.44% | 114.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 100 | 348 | 2 | 100.0% | 432.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 146 | 163 | 21 | 38.1% | 289.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1505 | 801 | 36 | 66.67% | 1208.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 52 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1402 | 596 | 488 | 44.88% | 1003.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 491 | 335 | 4 | 50.0% | 1184.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 656 | 567 | 55 | 54.55% | 911.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1172 | 514 | 1136 | 47.89% | 954.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 428 | 280 | 230 | 46.09% | 733.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 566 | 448 | 85 | 50.59% | 553.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1986 | 564 | 62 | 37.1% | 1114.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1504 | 782 | 58 | 46.55% | 1265.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 835 | 581 | 94 | 46.81% | 794.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 35 | 205 | 27 | 40.74% | 9.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 739 | 358 | 177 | 38.42% | 571.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 180 | 172 | 30 | 43.33% | 543.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1612 | 741 | 6 | 33.33% | 2064.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 543 | 522 | 12 | 66.67% | 1552.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 660 | 434 | 77 | 45.45% | 824.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1386 | 561 | 809 | 47.47% | 945.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1372 | 609 | 46 | 50.0% | 1250.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 29 | 81 | 15 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1381 | 887 | 23 | 60.87% | 1461.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 333 | 277 | 24 | 33.33% | 253.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1726 | 687 | 70 | 47.14% | 1236.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1088 | 562 | 17 | 41.18% | 595.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 437 | 312 | 3 | 33.33% | 1225.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1325 | 613 | 276 | 51.09% | 1253.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 254 | 274 | 20 | 70.0% | 849.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 884 | 588 | 138 | 44.93% | 1020.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 336 | 463 | 28 | 57.14% | 588.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 183 | 214 | 3 | 66.67% | 961.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 538 | 352 | 111 | 49.55% | 928.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 612 | 423 | 81 | 62.96% | 745.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 33 | 76 | 6 | 50.0% | 75.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 729 | 513 | 20 | 50.0% | 382.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 843 | 573 | 26 | 42.31% | 1679.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 90 | 198 | 87 | 44.83% | 80.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 972 | 590 | 41 | 53.66% | 883.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 949 | 595 | 221 | 47.06% | 955.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 447 | 370 | 45 | 60.0% | 1324.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 829 | 575 | 35 | 45.71% | 710.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 975 | 413 | 10 | 30.0% | 413.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 253 | 247 | 57 | 35.09% | 610.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 59 | 138 | 14 | 50.0% | 89.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1462 | 584 | 36 | 30.56% | 828.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1775 | 636 | 177 | 50.85% | 1151.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 132 | 154 | 56 | 35.71% | 478.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1325 | 606 | 187 | 50.8% | 1163.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 352 | 173 | 1 | 0.0% | 42.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 918 | 469 | 835 | 51.02% | 1000.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 617 | 383 | 119 | 42.02% | 719.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1038 | 778 | 32 | 56.25% | 1299.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 213 | 424 | 31 | 61.29% | 759.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 220 | 197 | 87 | 54.02% | 580.5 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 586 | 389 | 43 | 48.84% | 798.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1079 | 602 | 10 | 40.0% | 749.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 459 | 677 | 1 | 100.0% | 1502.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1661 | 597 | 753 | 48.34% | 1156.4 |
| IS | 7 | 991 | 687 | 10 | 50.0% | 1231.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1270 | 589 | 451 | 47.45% | 1046.2 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 898 | 547 | 145 | 51.03% | 1572.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1106 | 518 | 5 | 20.0% | 638.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1496 | 585 | 79 | 44.3% | 924.7 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 967 | 642 | 414 | 50.24% | 1052.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 734 | 597 | 5 | 60.0% | 621.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1033 | 647 | 124 | 46.77% | 742.7 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 690 | 605 | 5 | 40.0% | 575.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1084 | 728 | 107 | 57.01% | 1323.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 66 | 103 | 8 | 37.5% | 127.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 298 | 320 | 79 | 43.04% | 576.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 416 | 352 | 12 | 41.67% | 880.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 1552 | 686 | 9 | 22.22% | 889.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 195 | 304 | 3 | 66.67% | 1204.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 868 | 562 | 89 | 38.2% | 780.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 840 | 1430 | 1 | 100.0% | 2257.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 112 | 167 | 27 | 62.96% | 417.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1332 | 798 | 70 | 60.0% | 1165.3 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1465 | 608 | 54 | 48.15% | 906.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 838 | 533 | 111 | 52.25% | 1793.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1262 | 669 | 136 | 48.53% | 1595.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 851 | 487 | 24 | 29.17% | 819.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 724 | 701 | 5 | 60.0% | 954.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 38 | 99 | 5 | 60.0% | 170.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 871 | 493 | 219 | 49.77% | 992.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 48 | 405 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1058 | 739 | 2 | 50.0% | 1180.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 32 | 119 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 596 | 480 | 590 | 48.14% | 1137.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 30 | 111 | 12 | 58.33% | 150.5 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 662 | 384 | 16 | 56.25% | 1464.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 492 | 626 | 10 | 70.0% | 762.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 178 | 182 | 28 | 53.57% | 731.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 113 | 113 | 5 | 40.0% | 342.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1168 | 560 | 289 | 45.67% | 937.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 662 | 451 | 45 | 55.56% | 1308.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1034 | 598 | 314 | 47.77% | 1015.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 172 | 277 | 4 | 50.0% | 814.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 111 | 116 | 2 | 50.0% | 203.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 412 | 324 | 20 | 50.0% | 1703.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 223 | 214 | 5 | 40.0% | 1050.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1296 | 602 | 84 | 45.24% | 868.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1317 | 588 | 302 | 45.03% | 856.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 354 | 355 | 3 | 66.67% | 1058.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1728 | 591 | 64 | 48.44% | 1142.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 328 | 407 | 31 | 51.61% | 381.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 790 | 691 | 20 | 70.0% | 1483.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 65 | 70 | 2 | 0.0% | 20.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1109 | 761 | 77 | 54.55% | 1005.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 0 | 119 | 2 | 50.0% | 79.7 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 937 | 591 | 98 | 51.02% | 867.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 127 | 323 | 1 | 100.0% | 313.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 120 | 175 | 2 | 50.0% | 457.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 45 | 123 | 2 | 50.0% | 71.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 530 | 395 | 11 | 45.45% | 1438.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 816 | 566 | 47 | 42.55% | 479.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 832 | 607 | 56 | 50.0% | 1132.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 574 | 345 | 109 | 56.88% | 1298.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 304 | 317 | 9 | 44.44% | 401.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1464 | 703 | 5 | 60.0% | 1367.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 319 | 299 | 75 | 56.0% | 1207.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 244 | 177 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1257 | 612 | 191 | 48.69% | 1033.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 801 | 421 | 923 | 50.81% | 962.9 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1021 | 704 | 101 | 51.49% | 997.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 906 | 648 | 55 | 47.27% | 1082.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 504 | 481 | 58 | 65.52% | 1550.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 299 | 229 | 20 | 45.0% | 1036.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 135 | 159 | 41 | 43.9% | 296.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 568 | 491 | 77 | 48.05% | 1849.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 896 | 542 | 26 | 50.0% | 1055.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 404 | 387 | 12 | 50.0% | 896.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1165 | 500 | 56 | 33.93% | 630.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 115 | 322 | 1 | 100.0% | 330.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 886 | 640 | 6 | 50.0% | 999.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 678 | 263 | 2 | 0.0% | 411.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 640 | 521 | 27 | 48.15% | 1101.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 621 | 552 | 59 | 47.46% | 894.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 581 | 445 | 59 | 52.54% | 1012.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1529 | 627 | 28 | 53.57% | 985.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 137 | 318 | 30 | 50.0% | 197.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 283 | 229 | 166 | 46.39% | 497.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1270 | 626 | 353 | 51.27% | 1144.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1085 | 684 | 97 | 48.45% | 1071.9 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 174 | 173 | 1 | 0.0% | 741.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1493 | 578 | 145 | 41.38% | 861.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 791 | 541 | 512 | 49.02% | 1091.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 207 | 184 | 84 | 48.81% | 365.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 979 | 626 | 71 | 47.89% | 1071.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1357 | 523 | 57 | 31.58% | 721.4 |
| T 54D | 9 | 802 | 330 | 2 | 0.0% | 397.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 677 | 416 | 1 | 0.0% | 1815.7 |