| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9264 | 6 | 23 | 121 | 245 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.53 | 8.0 | 8.17 | 7.88 | 7.8 |
| Winrate | 44.39% | 50.0% | 30.43% | 38.84% | 40.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.52 | 0.33 | 0.65 | 0.68 | 0.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 494.14 | 752 | 669.52 | 627.65 | 659.02 |
| Obrana základny | 0.24 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.04 | 0.6 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 478.25 | 755 | 529.0 | 553.0 | 562.0 |
| WN8 | 353 | 453 | 307 | 369 (+1) | 442 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 903 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 492.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=fawie1965][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/fawie1965.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 245 | 394 | 20 | 45.0% | 91.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 90 | 226 | 18 | 55.56% | 195.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 491 | 473 | 52 | 36.54% | 234.3 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 81 | 225 | 1 | 100.0% | 358.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 674 | 589 | 164 | 45.12% | 397.0 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 288 | 310 | 1 | 0.0% | 887.7 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 219 | 184 | 11 | 36.36% | 254.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 606 | 588 | 40 | 47.5% | 343.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 469 | 544 | 96 | 46.88% | 321.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 451 | 391 | 31 | 35.48% | 478.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 330 | 332 | 9 | 77.78% | 1019.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 215 | 195 | 2 | 50.0% | 1100.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 319 | 360 | 17 | 52.94% | 613.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 175 | 265 | 29 | 51.72% | 292.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 301 | 492 | 13 | 53.85% | 385.3 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 549 | 756 | 2 | 100.0% | 1577.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 382 | 405 | 52 | 50.0% | 507.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 583 | 584 | 25 | 40.0% | 151.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 504 | 508 | 213 | 41.78% | 292.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 72 | 225 | 7 | 57.14% | 158.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 498 | 556 | 95 | 50.53% | 382.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 257 | 222 | 17 | 35.29% | 789.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 362 | 397 | 44 | 43.18% | 232.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 421 | 464 | 53 | 45.28% | 205.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 196 | 282 | 36 | 47.22% | 326.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 424 | 397 | 9 | 22.22% | 180.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 371 | 403 | 27 | 29.63% | 145.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 228 | 368 | 26 | 53.85% | 181.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 299 | 465 | 14 | 71.43% | 531.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 274 | 381 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 516 | 537 | 74 | 39.19% | 305.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 265 | 242 | 16 | 43.75% | 669.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 115 | 251 | 4 | 50.0% | 121.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 368 | 439 | 2 | 100.0% | 2101.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 205 | 368 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 722 | 545 | 20 | 35.0% | 227.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 474 | 301 | 2 | 50.0% | 4125.0 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 150 | 198 | 1 | 0.0% | 136.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 236 | 496 | 2 | 100.0% | 713.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 536 | 543 | 151 | 41.06% | 336.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 586 | 579 | 102 | 46.08% | 313.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 464 | 353 | 35 | 34.29% | 560.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 12 | 206 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 347 | 341 | 8 | 62.5% | 1403.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 393 | 334 | 9 | 55.56% | 1428.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 324 | 358 | 99 | 34.34% | 191.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 694 | 594 | 306 | 44.44% | 390.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 67 | 171 | 4 | 50.0% | 103.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 412 | 452 | 50 | 58.0% | 781.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 465 | 538 | 30 | 60.0% | 499.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 323 | 391 | 44 | 47.73% | 360.2 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 544 | 379 | 5 | 40.0% | 685.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 111 | 302 | 10 | 50.0% | 140.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 154 | 248 | 1 | 100.0% | 839.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 985 | 682 | 18 | 33.33% | 393.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 598 | 558 | 59 | 44.07% | 212.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 457 | 486 | 115 | 45.22% | 263.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 178 | 238 | 15 | 46.67% | 277.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 248 | 293 | 34 | 38.24% | 93.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 292 | 321 | 1 | 100.0% | 1768.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 534 | 529 | 86 | 43.02% | 353.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 587 | 512 | 81 | 40.74% | 298.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 212 | 216 | 21 | 38.1% | 68.9 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 423 | 464 | 276 | 41.3% | 400.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 45 | 336 | 9 | 44.44% | 83.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 412 | 422 | 110 | 44.55% | 339.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 195 | 265 | 17 | 47.06% | 404.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 544 | 632 | 114 | 51.75% | 331.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 198 | 344 | 20 | 55.0% | 228.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 386 | 517 | 5 | 40.0% | 61.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 404 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 90 | 120 | 2 | 0.0% | 169.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 286 | 501 | 5 | 80.0% | 696.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 707 | 416 | 10 | 40.0% | 516.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 652 | 557 | 90 | 44.44% | 633.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 179 | 335 | 23 | 39.13% | 51.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 540 | 400 | 190 | 31.58% | 220.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 387 | 531 | 35 | 57.14% | 319.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 689 | 538 | 120 | 43.33% | 248.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 346 | 455 | 56 | 55.36% | 515.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 313 | 438 | 32 | 43.75% | 163.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 291 | 452 | 1 | 100.0% | 901.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 804 | 656 | 57 | 45.61% | 380.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 600 | 566 | 23 | 43.48% | 269.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 356 | 513 | 15 | 53.33% | 389.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 830 | 618 | 47 | 44.68% | 405.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 447 | 431 | 123 | 35.77% | 59.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 593 | 569 | 32 | 53.13% | 638.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 591 | 508 | 52 | 30.77% | 303.2 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 277 | 650 | 1 | 100.0% | 1049.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 512 | 540 | 115 | 54.78% | 379.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 343 | 364 | 40 | 55.0% | 683.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 490 | 560 | 101 | 51.49% | 407.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 206 | 282 | 24 | 58.33% | 467.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 158 | 192 | 9 | 55.56% | 408.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 355 | 363 | 15 | 66.67% | 1170.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 566 | 839 | 1 | 100.0% | 1400.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 406 | 417 | 10 | 20.0% | 195.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 599 | 573 | 42 | 50.0% | 406.9 |
| IS | 7 | 470 | 468 | 108 | 42.59% | 402.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 301 | 405 | 40 | 37.5% | 23.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 231 | 237 | 4 | 50.0% | 863.1 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 460 | 406 | 82 | 42.68% | 350.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 304 | 238 | 57 | 35.09% | 542.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 155 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 333.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 180 | 312 | 20 | 40.0% | 245.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 303 | 399 | 39 | 35.9% | 37.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 393 | 440 | 15 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 149 | 161 | 3 | 33.33% | 604.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 221 | 277 | 53 | 37.74% | 326.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 293 | 382 | 35 | 51.43% | 304.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 801 | 623 | 216 | 49.07% | 542.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 419 | 487 | 53 | 45.28% | 308.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 685 | 500 | 172 | 30.23% | 471.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 206 | 518 | 4 | 75.0% | 435.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 257 | 198 | 10 | 40.0% | 653.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 253 | 343 | 23 | 60.87% | 740.7 |
| 7TP | 2 | 136 | 190 | 2 | 50.0% | 318.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 224 | 509 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 414 | 425 | 30 | 46.67% | 737.7 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 325 | 437 | 11 | 45.45% | 220.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 218 | 221 | 2 | 100.0% | 1264.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 370 | 480 | 88 | 47.73% | 253.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 420 | 453 | 11 | 54.55% | 566.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 337 | 346 | 19 | 47.37% | 467.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 313 | 407 | 35 | 51.43% | 396.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 240 | 366 | 1 | 100.0% | 1455.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 482 | 476 | 61 | 37.7% | 309.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 639 | 517 | 108 | 38.89% | 300.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 273 | 438 | 190 | 41.05% | 213.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 27 | 172 | 16 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 570 | 550 | 30 | 33.33% | 113.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 175 | 299 | 1 | 100.0% | 1026.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 304 | 188 | 7 | 14.29% | 1316.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 449 | 650 | 1 | 100.0% | 1512.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 0 | 200 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 245 | 189 | 1 | 0.0% | 717.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 265 | 325 | 12 | 41.67% | 289.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 165 | 239 | 5 | 40.0% | 200.1 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 250 | 186 | 4 | 25.0% | 1019.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 351 | 494 | 21 | 66.67% | 563.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 274 | 347 | 21 | 38.1% | 223.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 240 | 277 | 9 | 44.44% | 961.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 213 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 128.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 424 | 467 | 1 | 100.0% | 640.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 160 | 232 | 2 | 100.0% | 703.6 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 314 | 241 | 3 | 0.0% | 755.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 703 | 579 | 20 | 35.0% | 320.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 339 | 396 | 37 | 45.95% | 315.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 202 | 302 | 6 | 66.67% | 641.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 266 | 257 | 15 | 40.0% | 455.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 759 | 714 | 24 | 58.33% | 496.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 829 | 738 | 48 | 54.17% | 633.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 147 | 214 | 53 | 35.85% | 122.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 303 | 178 | 4 | 0.0% | 1534.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 362 | 382 | 73 | 34.25% | 226.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 320 | 296 | 36 | 38.89% | 427.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 854 | 687 | 12 | 66.67% | 644.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 219 | 458 | 51 | 49.02% | 211.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 448 | 436 | 12 | 33.33% | 106.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 533 | 529 | 111 | 44.14% | 417.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 448 | 198 | 1 | 0.0% | 2812.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 505 | 513 | 55 | 49.09% | 472.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 256 | 283 | 39 | 48.72% | 369.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 687 | 605 | 35 | 51.43% | 726.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 231 | 228 | 9 | 44.44% | 578.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 333 | 353 | 21 | 47.62% | 643.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 642 | 502 | 787 | 42.82% | 417.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 316 | 352 | 30 | 53.33% | 370.8 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 308 | 314 | 36 | 47.22% | 573.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 688 | 517 | 20 | 40.0% | 739.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 495 | 513 | 144 | 50.0% | 551.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 479 | 482 | 100 | 40.0% | 307.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 410 | 523 | 11 | 81.82% | 1101.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 454 | 493 | 150 | 46.67% | 378.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 384 | 434 | 76 | 51.32% | 433.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 523 | 538 | 74 | 50.0% | 521.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 482 | 521 | 10 | 40.0% | 162.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 0 | 403 | 2 | 50.0% | 105.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 516 | 615 | 53 | 54.72% | 424.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 53 | 102 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 177 | 296 | 21 | 52.38% | 257.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 215 | 170 | 5 | 60.0% | 1106.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 337 | 350 | 177 | 44.07% | 338.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 394 | 379 | 32 | 28.13% | 132.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 587 | 540 | 296 | 47.64% | 392.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1047 | 779 | 5 | 80.0% | 1012.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 233 | 192 | 4 | 0.0% | 641.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 874 | 757 | 10 | 80.0% | 921.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 268 | 316 | 22 | 68.18% | 588.1 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 147 | 456 | 1 | 100.0% | 531.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 614 | 530 | 166 | 35.54% | 237.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 306 | 380 | 44 | 61.36% | 457.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 706 | 612 | 72 | 52.78% | 510.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 265 | 382 | 8 | 50.0% | 514.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 539 | 511 | 112 | 51.79% | 470.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 341 | 416 | 68 | 35.29% | 93.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 141 | 255 | 20 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0 | 238 | 2 | 50.0% | 107.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 348 | 420 | 45 | 46.67% | 375.3 |