| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 44895 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 975 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.15 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.94 |
| Winrate | 51.43% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 56.25% | 55.08% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.19 | 1.44 |
| Udělené poškození | 1496.6 | 0 | 2858.0 | 3350.44 | 2499.6 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.09 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 652.93 | 0 | 1206.0 | 1099.0 | 970.0 |
| WN8 | 1727 | 0 | 216 | 4026 (+1) | 2355 (+17) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 351 | 113 | 7 | 503 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.43 |
| Winrate | 39.32% | 41.59% | 0.0% | 36.98% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.66 | 0.53 | 0.71 | 0.66 |
| Udělené poškození | 1848 | 1234 | 518 | 1636.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.02 | 1.12 | 0.0 | 1.73 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 532 | 557 | 103 | 506.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.3 | 7.28 | 5.0 | 8.56 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 263 | 464 | 247 | 112 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.04 |
| Winrate | 47.91% | 42.89% | 49.39% | 45.54% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 1.33 | 0.89 | 0.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 2359 | 1325 | 737 | 2046.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.7 | 1.38 | 2.1 | 0.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 786 | 570 | 476 | 622.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.6 | 8.92 | 10.14 | 11.57 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=fatiho64][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/fatiho64.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 242 | 336 | 10 | 60.0% | 866.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2238 | 1035 | 39 | 56.41% | 2644.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1464 | 674 | 86 | 38.37% | 1565.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 358 | 285 | 426 | 50.94% | 587.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1095 | 694 | 34 | 41.18% | 1113.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2147 | 1190 | 19 | 68.42% | 3197.2 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2195 | 864 | 159 | 55.35% | 1975.2 |
| 121 | 10 | 2391 | 857 | 319 | 52.35% | 2203.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1459 | 902 | 14 | 57.14% | 2921.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 905 | 624 | 4 | 75.0% | 1686.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1146 | 1082 | 12 | 75.0% | 2813.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 790 | 650 | 34 | 52.94% | 967.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1370 | 863 | 16 | 50.0% | 1616.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2238 | 801 | 103 | 47.57% | 1829.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2588 | 885 | 206 | 66.02% | 2330.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 670 | 568 | 227 | 48.46% | 1009.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2165 | 1017 | 78 | 58.97% | 2100.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2347 | 748 | 1772 | 53.39% | 2203.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 686 | 429 | 224 | 52.68% | 1038.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1209 | 602 | 7 | 42.86% | 1112.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3071 | 1077 | 71 | 67.61% | 2681.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 192 | 204 | 65 | 44.62% | 365.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 345 | 315 | 400 | 50.75% | 908.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2411 | 988 | 20 | 65.0% | 1845.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2304 | 957 | 38 | 47.37% | 2546.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2016 | 755 | 669 | 58.0% | 2724.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 470 | 460 | 17 | 47.06% | 684.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 283 | 233 | 90 | 45.56% | 456.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 2144 | 985 | 48 | 60.42% | 1891.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 874 | 662 | 45 | 51.11% | 1130.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2033 | 636 | 115 | 46.09% | 1516.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 481 | 479 | 39 | 64.1% | 841.9 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2896 | 1003 | 80 | 52.5% | 2002.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2213 | 897 | 46 | 67.39% | 2401.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2041 | 737 | 46 | 54.35% | 1454.6 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2727 | 988 | 57 | 56.14% | 2173.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 936 | 774 | 112 | 52.68% | 1727.5 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 778 | 362 | 1 | 0.0% | 720.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1555 | 775 | 66 | 46.97% | 1464.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 76 | 171 | 17 | 52.94% | 138.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 139 | 152 | 136 | 38.97% | 161.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1272 | 984 | 7 | 71.43% | 2295.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1243 | 778 | 15 | 60.0% | 1062.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 83 | 116 | 64 | 42.19% | 37.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1525 | 973 | 277 | 62.45% | 2380.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1316 | 827 | 42 | 54.76% | 1589.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 563 | 424 | 8 | 25.0% | 486.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2504 | 964 | 68 | 69.12% | 2256.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1216 | 602 | 9 | 22.22% | 1337.3 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 162 | 214 | 2 | 50.0% | 675.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1244 | 751 | 45 | 44.44% | 1261.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 105 | 170 | 9 | 66.67% | 324.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 366 | 421 | 10 | 70.0% | 1009.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1798 | 513 | 9 | 33.33% | 1087.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 112 | 371 | 2 | 50.0% | 376.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 261 | 348 | 446 | 48.65% | 567.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2220 | 663 | 1461 | 50.51% | 1950.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 712 | 439 | 539 | 46.57% | 751.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1366 | 764 | 23 | 47.83% | 1514.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1558 | 726 | 4 | 25.0% | 1045.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 0 | 170 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1080 | 514 | 153 | 54.25% | 1604.3 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 304 | 273 | 1 | 0.0% | 681.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 88 | 143 | 36 | 38.89% | 27.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 107 | 142 | 3 | 66.67% | 474.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 248 | 322 | 272 | 48.16% | 328.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1869 | 765 | 58 | 48.28% | 1481.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2754 | 981 | 120 | 58.33% | 2549.2 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1294 | 554 | 3 | 33.33% | 794.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2329 | 1014 | 90 | 61.11% | 2683.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2690 | 1417 | 34 | 67.65% | 3642.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1058 | 667 | 32 | 53.13% | 1774.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3323 | 1067 | 161 | 55.28% | 2782.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1720 | 1011 | 138 | 52.9% | 2563.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1074 | 537 | 144 | 46.53% | 1155.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 873 | 500 | 254 | 51.97% | 1169.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 118 | 131 | 42 | 33.33% | 184.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 290 | 434 | 39 | 61.54% | 768.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1281 | 754 | 34 | 50.0% | 1648.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 707 | 399 | 293 | 48.12% | 850.9 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 820 | 669 | 7 | 57.14% | 1427.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1133 | 916 | 5 | 100.0% | 1154.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 575 | 559 | 88 | 52.27% | 1108.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2282 | 1005 | 36 | 63.89% | 2299.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 557 | 494 | 374 | 53.48% | 1968.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 422 | 562 | 31 | 45.16% | 1136.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1966 | 881 | 35 | 54.29% | 1746.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 343 | 370 | 99 | 46.46% | 378.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1226 | 946 | 29 | 82.76% | 1894.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1074 | 589 | 368 | 50.27% | 1465.3 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1378 | 751 | 947 | 51.95% | 1836.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 296 | 320 | 3 | 33.33% | 401.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2937 | 1000 | 314 | 56.37% | 2707.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1702 | 756 | 44 | 54.55% | 2096.4 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1602 | 1099 | 3 | 66.67% | 3458.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 796 | 414 | 123 | 43.9% | 890.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2403 | 846 | 303 | 47.19% | 1894.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1009 | 691 | 164 | 49.39% | 1078.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2672 | 845 | 142 | 52.82% | 2007.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 605 | 708 | 2 | 50.0% | 4751.4 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2599 | 955 | 14 | 57.14% | 1595.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 205 | 249 | 58 | 58.62% | 455.0 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2328 | 1125 | 25 | 72.0% | 2383.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1115 | 565 | 7 | 42.86% | 917.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3414 | 1086 | 244 | 59.43% | 2846.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 606 | 540 | 8 | 62.5% | 1347.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 2438 | 902 | 163 | 55.83% | 2229.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1866 | 1012 | 11 | 63.64% | 1796.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1362 | 722 | 25 | 48.0% | 1590.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 143 | 162 | 8 | 62.5% | 846.7 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2423 | 893 | 100 | 53.0% | 1978.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1997 | 693 | 191 | 53.4% | 2300.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2226 | 836 | 4 | 50.0% | 1585.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 164 | 216 | 5 | 60.0% | 950.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1864 | 998 | 747 | 58.9% | 2542.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2648 | 987 | 172 | 59.88% | 2472.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2121 | 779 | 417 | 46.76% | 1771.1 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2670 | 966 | 89 | 65.17% | 2118.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2312 | 944 | 25 | 44.0% | 2495.4 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1738 | 953 | 87 | 51.72% | 2200.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1686 | 1010 | 22 | 72.73% | 2788.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2691 | 1223 | 31 | 74.19% | 3051.3 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1696 | 985 | 29 | 62.07% | 1993.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 111 | 136 | 29 | 55.17% | 207.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2407 | 820 | 1210 | 54.79% | 2417.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 110 | 178 | 102 | 44.12% | 150.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2615 | 966 | 151 | 60.93% | 2226.3 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1779 | 974 | 22 | 68.18% | 2216.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 518 | 374 | 44 | 54.55% | 1668.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 968 | 637 | 42 | 54.76% | 1389.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 203 | 217 | 76 | 46.05% | 451.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2366 | 872 | 164 | 53.05% | 2290.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 143 | 98 | 30 | 33.33% | 275.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 129 | 135 | 13 | 38.46% | 178.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2547 | 944 | 170 | 64.12% | 2217.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 387 | 350 | 34 | 47.06% | 861.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 167 | 205 | 341 | 45.45% | 404.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1873 | 1068 | 93 | 60.22% | 2573.0 |
| IS | 7 | 576 | 358 | 420 | 48.81% | 625.8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1312 | 747 | 26 | 57.69% | 2041.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1956 | 877 | 48 | 45.83% | 1968.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1974 | 1117 | 31 | 64.52% | 3182.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 94 | 91 | 6 | 16.67% | 171.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2770 | 994 | 72 | 56.94% | 2770.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2024 | 946 | 123 | 62.6% | 2150.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 169 | 194 | 51 | 37.25% | 214.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 155 | 178 | 57 | 42.11% | 365.3 |
| T40 | 4 | 90 | 170 | 19 | 47.37% | 67.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 113 | 168 | 82 | 47.56% | 240.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1368 | 715 | 20 | 50.0% | 1330.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1009 | 717 | 4 | 50.0% | 1170.5 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1847 | 908 | 25 | 56.0% | 1932.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 50 | 96 | 34 | 58.82% | 160.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2027 | 963 | 20 | 55.0% | 2749.3 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3208 | 997 | 132 | 50.76% | 2383.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 524 | 353 | 533 | 45.97% | 798.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 780 | 492 | 215 | 45.12% | 833.4 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 544 | 509 | 6 | 33.33% | 621.1 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2171 | 978 | 4 | 50.0% | 2809.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1474 | 791 | 75 | 49.33% | 1408.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 56 | 87 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 390 | 306 | 63 | 46.03% | 482.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1129 | 558 | 198 | 47.47% | 936.1 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 194 | 186 | 79 | 45.57% | 483.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 352 | 292 | 386 | 45.85% | 390.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1381 | 500 | 434 | 47.47% | 1451.9 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 557 | 544 | 50 | 50.0% | 997.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1567 | 693 | 157 | 56.05% | 1601.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2262 | 993 | 20 | 55.0% | 2453.5 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1596 | 917 | 33 | 42.42% | 2343.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1874 | 1267 | 10 | 60.0% | 3562.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1373 | 1501 | 17 | 52.94% | 3592.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 212 | 218 | 99 | 46.46% | 252.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 166 | 165 | 18 | 50.0% | 512.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1233 | 692 | 1 | 0.0% | 1773.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1970 | 539 | 2 | 0.0% | 3065.5 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2016 | 1462 | 2 | 100.0% | 3147.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 805 | 527 | 14 | 57.14% | 2215.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 800 | 607 | 16 | 68.75% | 1407.5 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1704 | 801 | 187 | 50.8% | 2018.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 109 | 118 | 18 | 33.33% | 98.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 791 | 512 | 15 | 40.0% | 1367.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 2598 | 962 | 73 | 49.32% | 1755.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1769 | 824 | 37 | 48.65% | 1671.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2488 | 899 | 211 | 54.03% | 2241.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 71 | 205 | 61 | 49.18% | 87.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 596 | 412 | 119 | 47.06% | 786.6 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1576 | 614 | 10 | 30.0% | 1172.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 62 | 125 | 118 | 38.98% | 115.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 34 | 97 | 10 | 50.0% | 81.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1844 | 960 | 222 | 61.26% | 2944.7 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1411 | 695 | 466 | 51.93% | 2272.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 307 | 277 | 170 | 40.0% | 333.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 69 | 134 | 61 | 40.98% | 21.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1280 | 674 | 123 | 57.72% | 1547.2 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 859 | 533 | 94 | 56.38% | 2056.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1416 | 690 | 9 | 44.44% | 1933.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 95 | 154 | 28 | 39.29% | 141.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 59 | 102 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.6 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1067 | 610 | 9 | 33.33% | 1251.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 84 | 144 | 10 | 40.0% | 19.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2092 | 769 | 313 | 51.76% | 1780.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1844 | 902 | 54 | 57.41% | 1924.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 65 | 109 | 25 | 36.0% | 10.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 0 | 205 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2271 | 829 | 389 | 51.41% | 2011.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1648 | 1023 | 52 | 69.23% | 2565.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1019 | 653 | 213 | 51.17% | 1970.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1764 | 992 | 47 | 61.7% | 2500.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 152 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 616.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 499 | 386 | 73 | 35.62% | 650.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1714 | 869 | 197 | 51.27% | 2168.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3232 | 968 | 272 | 58.46% | 2822.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2403 | 899 | 244 | 59.84% | 2153.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1299 | 801 | 37 | 56.76% | 2064.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2331 | 1029 | 8 | 62.5% | 2897.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 397 | 530 | 62 | 45.16% | 433.9 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1100 | 717 | 53 | 49.06% | 1567.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 998 | 733 | 129 | 61.24% | 2273.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1539 | 693 | 24 | 45.83% | 1482.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1438 | 811 | 82 | 51.22% | 1740.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2289 | 726 | 163 | 53.37% | 1757.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 87 | 127 | 2 | 0.0% | 163.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2729 | 876 | 465 | 56.99% | 2500.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 88 | 128 | 12 | 58.33% | 281.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2604 | 916 | 27 | 48.15% | 1957.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 112 | 152 | 14 | 42.86% | 398.1 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 185 | 331 | 2 | 50.0% | 614.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1063 | 646 | 113 | 55.75% | 1806.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1940 | 883 | 35 | 62.86% | 2063.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1324 | 839 | 26 | 53.85% | 1684.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1310 | 756 | 185 | 54.05% | 1915.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1758 | 1044 | 58 | 51.72% | 2949.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 143 | 232 | 8 | 75.0% | 371.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 63 | 124 | 61 | 55.74% | 242.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 244 | 229 | 304 | 44.08% | 435.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 421 | 405 | 465 | 46.88% | 676.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 243 | 231 | 90 | 54.44% | 440.2 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 832 | 722 | 4 | 50.0% | 1513.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 280 | 230 | 151 | 43.05% | 337.9 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1090 | 669 | 78 | 50.0% | 1757.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1703 | 857 | 49 | 46.94% | 2018.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 945 | 730 | 10 | 60.0% | 1398.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 936 | 465 | 464 | 51.08% | 1242.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 238 | 298 | 62 | 37.1% | 401.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 152 | 338 | 1 | 100.0% | 703.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1508 | 562 | 406 | 52.22% | 1453.1 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1436 | 923 | 6 | 83.33% | 4574.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1090 | 776 | 21 | 52.38% | 1319.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 987 | 484 | 517 | 38.88% | 693.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 438 | 162 | 1 | 0.0% | 1104.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 305 | 461 | 28 | 42.86% | 1044.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1095 | 562 | 305 | 49.84% | 1234.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 378 | 310 | 93 | 53.76% | 753.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 582 | 418 | 124 | 46.77% | 995.5 |
| T14 | 5 | 470 | 356 | 19 | 42.11% | 799.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 548 | 540 | 54 | 55.56% | 999.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2460 | 844 | 133 | 51.88% | 2069.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1436 | 1104 | 28 | 67.86% | 3062.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 432 | 427 | 4 | 75.0% | 1136.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1563 | 987 | 27 | 59.26% | 2637.3 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1749 | 911 | 49 | 51.02% | 1727.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 809 | 449 | 3 | 33.33% | 524.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2173 | 642 | 931 | 48.23% | 1813.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 251 | 387 | 43 | 48.84% | 548.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 597 | 479 | 348 | 58.91% | 1931.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1106 | 863 | 20 | 70.0% | 1928.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2061 | 894 | 19 | 52.63% | 1997.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1845 | 707 | 20 | 50.0% | 1224.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1056 | 783 | 86 | 55.81% | 1553.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2364 | 887 | 81 | 56.79% | 2671.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1644 | 795 | 15 | 40.0% | 2053.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1064 | 819 | 41 | 46.34% | 2495.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 34 | 85 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1764 | 818 | 71 | 52.11% | 1860.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1942 | 1164 | 7 | 85.71% | 3414.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2090 | 920 | 44 | 54.55% | 2249.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1436 | 933 | 43 | 51.16% | 1848.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 88 | 166 | 7 | 71.43% | 403.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1179 | 776 | 6 | 66.67% | 2078.5 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 72 | 91 | 13 | 23.08% | 87.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1137 | 817 | 14 | 57.14% | 1619.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1243 | 859 | 5 | 60.0% | 2865.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 352 | 268 | 258 | 46.9% | 353.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1290 | 624 | 144 | 50.69% | 1050.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 110 | 123 | 25 | 32.0% | 112.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1314 | 810 | 15 | 53.33% | 1520.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 34 | 67 | 7 | 42.86% | 15.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 138 | 215 | 4 | 75.0% | 464.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 854 | 567 | 293 | 50.17% | 832.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2501 | 862 | 132 | 56.82% | 2182.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 107 | 156 | 43 | 51.16% | 274.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 606 | 403 | 2 | 50.0% | 616.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 60 | 100 | 7 | 71.43% | 285.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 820 | 425 | 7 | 0.0% | 579.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 827 | 846 | 5 | 80.0% | 812.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 688 | 694 | 2 | 50.0% | 2481.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 118 | 158 | 20 | 45.0% | 325.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1141 | 514 | 602 | 49.0% | 1323.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1936 | 655 | 103 | 45.63% | 1502.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1270 | 624 | 5 | 40.0% | 1197.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 388 | 390 | 24 | 54.17% | 1391.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2775 | 949 | 849 | 56.89% | 2605.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 383 | 277 | 224 | 41.96% | 669.5 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1352 | 586 | 8 | 75.0% | 3398.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 80 | 173 | 69 | 46.38% | 61.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 121 | 196 | 22 | 50.0% | 314.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1758 | 993 | 39 | 61.54% | 2314.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1105 | 599 | 1803 | 47.92% | 1356.8 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 211 | 321 | 37 | 35.14% | 272.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2417 | 863 | 205 | 48.78% | 2154.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 963 | 621 | 78 | 52.56% | 1264.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1188 | 652 | 59 | 42.37% | 1208.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2178 | 981 | 113 | 61.06% | 2370.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 968 | 741 | 110 | 63.64% | 2558.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1973 | 815 | 65 | 55.38% | 1955.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2375 | 753 | 1037 | 51.21% | 2088.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2142 | 1044 | 57 | 56.14% | 2810.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 213 | 498 | 1 | 100.0% | 901.3 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 161 | 354 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2041 | 1108 | 25 | 64.0% | 2451.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2110 | 1300 | 15 | 60.0% | 4303.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 367 | 391 | 3 | 33.33% | 312.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2774 | 920 | 336 | 53.87% | 2385.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 2266 | 1259 | 27 | 62.96% | 3677.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 92 | 134 | 54 | 35.19% | 58.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1551 | 874 | 13 | 53.85% | 1591.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3781 | 1596 | 2 | 50.0% | 4736.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1750 | 887 | 41 | 53.66% | 1605.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1815 | 1159 | 12 | 75.0% | 2146.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1864 | 1089 | 5 | 80.0% | 2156.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 100 | 149 | 38 | 57.89% | 328.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 98 | 106 | 13 | 38.46% | 236.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 104 | 157 | 51 | 41.18% | 280.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2441 | 885 | 109 | 48.62% | 2013.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1464 | 897 | 49 | 55.1% | 1706.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 948 | 840 | 75 | 49.33% | 2118.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 663 | 515 | 5 | 40.0% | 1958.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 582 | 476 | 50 | 60.0% | 1008.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 442 | 656 | 1 | 100.0% | 2747.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 51 | 165 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1952 | 1121 | 19 | 63.16% | 2587.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1962 | 1105 | 6 | 83.33% | 1802.7 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 3141 | 1407 | 1 | 100.0% | 3222.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1428 | 690 | 712 | 50.28% | 1505.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2445 | 821 | 97 | 45.36% | 2020.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 139 | 264 | 43 | 44.19% | 158.1 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1109 | 780 | 20 | 70.0% | 1701.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1622 | 764 | 338 | 48.22% | 1706.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1101 | 627 | 196 | 52.04% | 1495.9 |
| null | 0 | 1746 | 703 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| M41D | 8 | 1115 | 799 | 107 | 59.81% | 2294.5 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1590 | 916 | 70 | 48.57% | 2162.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 151 | 164 | 93 | 44.09% | 337.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 832 | 641 | 663 | 49.47% | 1187.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1020 | 648 | 49 | 46.94% | 1351.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1719 | 748 | 219 | 49.32% | 2109.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 1226 | 852 | 25 | 56.0% | 2247.1 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 539 | 456 | 7 | 28.57% | 393.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 428 | 368 | 249 | 48.19% | 744.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2980 | 1221 | 95 | 68.42% | 3087.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 665 | 480 | 184 | 44.57% | 691.8 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 201 | 510 | 2 | 50.0% | 156.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2044 | 634 | 442 | 51.36% | 1866.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2072 | 875 | 91 | 53.85% | 1939.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 178 | 207 | 159 | 43.4% | 237.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 105 | 93 | 17 | 35.29% | 0.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 554 | 315 | 105 | 43.81% | 601.8 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1396 | 621 | 6 | 33.33% | 1040.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 893 | 529 | 3 | 33.33% | 771.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 107 | 119 | 10 | 40.0% | 187.9 |