| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1512 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 135 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.84 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.33 | 9.0 |
| Winrate | 53.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56.3% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.67 | 1.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1687.13 | 0 | 0.0 | 1147.67 | 1675.36 |
| Obrana základny | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 833.14 | 0 | 0.0 | 389.0 | 850.0 |
| WN8 | 1502 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 3 (+2) | 1494 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=exteezyGooner][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/exteezyGooner.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 299 | 256 | 4 | 50.0% | 497.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2391 | 1015 | 44 | 56.82% | 1552.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1006 | 627 | 15 | 33.33% | 1668.8 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1843 | 548 | 3 | 0.0% | 1712.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1518 | 973 | 38 | 71.05% | 1494.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1364 | 703 | 21 | 47.62% | 1250.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 411 | 579 | 3 | 66.67% | 1811.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1822 | 1066 | 4 | 75.0% | 2242.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2371 | 962 | 67 | 56.72% | 1675.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 1983 | 1424 | 3 | 100.0% | 11676.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 292 | 422 | 1 | 100.0% | 690.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 487 | 672 | 19 | 63.16% | 1051.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1024 | 769 | 10 | 60.0% | 2663.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1073 | 771 | 1 | 100.0% | 893.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1783 | 829 | 58 | 50.0% | 1430.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1200 | 750 | 19 | 68.42% | 1324.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 531 | 585 | 17 | 52.94% | 1202.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1338 | 699 | 5 | 40.0% | 905.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1235 | 1134 | 2 | 100.0% | 1987.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1147 | 490 | 8 | 12.5% | 1076.1 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 453 | 602 | 1 | 100.0% | 1191.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1391 | 1028 | 9 | 77.78% | 1805.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1706 | 702 | 24 | 41.67% | 949.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1136 | 690 | 13 | 38.46% | 872.3 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1616 | 703 | 6 | 33.33% | 990.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1450 | 862 | 58 | 63.79% | 1362.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1125 | 670 | 25 | 48.0% | 1087.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1044 | 610 | 20 | 50.0% | 1746.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 901 | 674 | 20 | 45.0% | 1346.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1278 | 855 | 22 | 72.73% | 1486.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 727 | 761 | 5 | 80.0% | 924.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1519 | 919 | 16 | 56.25% | 2277.8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2204 | 876 | 124 | 49.19% | 1267.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 974 | 642 | 26 | 38.46% | 1651.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 973 | 797 | 5 | 80.0% | 963.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1730 | 905 | 23 | 43.48% | 1633.3 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1955 | 972 | 187 | 57.75% | 1566.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1368 | 1139 | 8 | 87.5% | 3537.1 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 2950 | 1347 | 1 | 100.0% | 5154.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1410 | 748 | 55 | 41.82% | 1498.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1174 | 793 | 11 | 54.55% | 1204.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1701 | 772 | 129 | 56.59% | 1250.2 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 104 | 468 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1977 | 794 | 105 | 51.43% | 1579.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2358 | 931 | 81 | 51.85% | 2015.7 |
| Leox | 9 | 1778 | 770 | 33 | 39.39% | 1388.4 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 661 | 451 | 12 | 41.67% | 1368.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 930 | 608 | 24 | 41.67% | 1081.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1534 | 792 | 40 | 57.5% | 1390.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1496 | 1003 | 28 | 67.86% | 2546.6 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2177 | 859 | 6 | 33.33% | 2263.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1381 | 834 | 47 | 55.32% | 1585.0 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 493 | 557 | 4 | 75.0% | 1248.1 |