| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 28176 | 84 | 251 | 387 | 488 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.83 | 10.17 | 9.61 | 9.37 | 9.15 |
| Winrate | 57.35% | 54.76% | 58.57% | 58.66% | 58.81% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.8 | 1.21 | 1.45 | 1.43 | 1.41 |
| Udělené poškození | 1895.55 | 2788 | 2604.82 | 2588.5 | 2582.94 |
| Obrana základny | 1.01 | 0 | 1.29 | 0.99 | 1.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 778.01 | 1024 | 1041.0 | 1047.0 | 1074.0 |
| WN8 | 3169 | 2582 (-3) | 3066 (-1) | 3134 (-1) | 3336 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8 | 3 | 0 | 22 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.23 |
| Winrate | 87.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.25 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 2159 | 616 | 0 | 1084.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.25 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 1.27 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 729 | 98 | 0 | 415.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.5 | 9.67 | 0.0 | 7.18 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8 | 44 | 197 | 42 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.74 |
| Winrate | 25.0% | 52.27% | 73.1% | 45.24% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 1.14 | 1.29 | 0.48 |
| Udělené poškození | 2214 | 1018 | 731 | 1597.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.64 | 2.43 | 2.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 378 | 526 | 483 | 377.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 12.25 | 6.59 | 11.5 | 9.48 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1349 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1648.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 3614 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 3429.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 620 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 379.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3155 | 13 | 22 | 59.09% | 3146.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4144 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2581.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3254 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2035.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2727 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4120.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3939 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2997.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3274 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3695.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2536 | 17 | 33 | 51.52% | 2097.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3012 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2016.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2001 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1857.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2623 | 6 | 9 | 66.67% | 3049.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=expell_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/expell_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1453 | 912 | 136 | 58.09% | 3363.8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2318 | 1043 | 75 | 62.67% | 3414.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1661 | 943 | 82 | 52.44% | 2250.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1625 | 1110 | 41 | 63.41% | 3993.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1271 | 578 | 73 | 58.9% | 3392.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 659 | 678 | 88 | 67.05% | 3305.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2638 | 985 | 21 | 57.14% | 2271.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1268 | 742 | 39 | 53.85% | 2906.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2114 | 907 | 508 | 58.46% | 3130.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1591 | 732 | 24 | 37.5% | 1802.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2590 | 986 | 19 | 52.63% | 2765.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 346 | 176 | 2 | 0.0% | 666.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2568 | 1068 | 56 | 55.36% | 2933.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2692 | 989 | 82 | 53.66% | 3171.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1936 | 720 | 56 | 32.14% | 2447.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1763 | 930 | 14 | 71.43% | 1697.8 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1795 | 1177 | 38 | 68.42% | 4136.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 28 | 62 | 3 | 33.33% | 2.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 621 | 403 | 73 | 60.27% | 2180.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1494 | 1120 | 15 | 80.0% | 3339.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1442 | 915 | 2 | 100.0% | 1669.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 2155 | 1472 | 8 | 100.0% | 4790.2 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2239 | 634 | 354 | 57.63% | 2610.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1976 | 927 | 25 | 48.0% | 2479.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 283 | 326 | 28 | 57.14% | 954.6 |
| Executor | 11 | 3686 | 984 | 184 | 47.83% | 3222.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 224 | 215 | 7 | 28.57% | 732.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2700 | 762 | 519 | 55.3% | 4346.5 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2221 | 999 | 3 | 66.67% | 2204.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2510 | 1119 | 273 | 59.34% | 3914.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 161 | 246 | 7 | 71.43% | 613.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2627 | 1003 | 83 | 59.04% | 2867.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1681 | 899 | 20 | 65.0% | 3239.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 78 | 174 | 3 | 100.0% | 385.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1765 | 745 | 38 | 39.47% | 1560.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 98 | 99 | 4 | 25.0% | 135.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2062 | 786 | 264 | 55.3% | 2908.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1066 | 846 | 59 | 54.24% | 2988.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2256 | 1032 | 134 | 50.0% | 3726.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2036 | 1161 | 18 | 66.67% | 3229.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 238 | 250 | 1 | 100.0% | 855.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1603 | 1046 | 128 | 64.06% | 3775.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 221 | 234 | 1 | 100.0% | 736.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 910 | 525 | 807 | 58.24% | 3042.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1936 | 806 | 150 | 54.0% | 2692.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2945 | 629 | 515 | 53.01% | 3446.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 3452 | 1083 | 53 | 58.49% | 3475.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2555 | 1103 | 63 | 50.79% | 3767.5 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1093 | 658 | 2 | 50.0% | 1013.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3092 | 942 | 70 | 51.43% | 3067.3 |
| Grant | 4 | 203 | 68 | 2 | 0.0% | 362.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 57 | 114 | 3 | 66.67% | 264.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 825 | 646 | 52 | 63.46% | 1179.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 287 | 271 | 18 | 50.0% | 1418.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 1043 | 1133 | 4 | 75.0% | 4623.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2062 | 867 | 5 | 20.0% | 2106.2 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1880 | 1002 | 27 | 66.67% | 2788.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 127 | 228 | 11 | 45.45% | 400.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3044 | 874 | 59 | 55.93% | 2656.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 375 | 442 | 12 | 66.67% | 2090.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1138 | 760 | 48 | 41.67% | 2422.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 243 | 260 | 6 | 33.33% | 795.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1222 | 586 | 151 | 58.94% | 3041.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1648 | 943 | 90 | 52.22% | 2899.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1583 | 718 | 4 | 75.0% | 3134.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2525 | 978 | 32 | 46.88% | 3096.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 132 | 80 | 2 | 0.0% | 115.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1498 | 833 | 192 | 59.38% | 3130.7 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 2207 | 903 | 16 | 62.5% | 2643.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1616 | 959 | 96 | 60.42% | 3071.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 353 | 440 | 163 | 58.9% | 2291.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1541 | 366 | 2 | 0.0% | 822.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 466 | 512 | 20 | 50.0% | 3189.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 477 | 467 | 62 | 67.74% | 1875.3 |
| M2 | 2 | 178 | 281 | 3 | 66.67% | 959.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 526 | 412 | 14 | 78.57% | 1792.8 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1394 | 815 | 12 | 66.67% | 2820.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1656 | 708 | 308 | 61.69% | 3130.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1798 | 891 | 41 | 48.78% | 2396.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2557 | 1021 | 32 | 56.25% | 2944.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2393 | 1206 | 219 | 63.93% | 3731.9 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 549 | 564 | 3 | 33.33% | 3015.2 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1645 | 836 | 37 | 43.24% | 2565.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 532 | 459 | 123 | 52.85% | 2558.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 728 | 464 | 116 | 59.48% | 2601.7 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2694 | 1076 | 28 | 53.57% | 3181.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2084 | 1119 | 2 | 100.0% | 2353.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1284 | 754 | 90 | 51.11% | 2949.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 153 | 364 | 1 | 100.0% | 956.6 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3287 | 990 | 435 | 56.09% | 3022.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2822 | 816 | 270 | 63.33% | 3858.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 293 | 303 | 30 | 50.0% | 346.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2470 | 1134 | 380 | 61.58% | 3989.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3125 | 885 | 399 | 55.39% | 3150.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1676 | 483 | 9 | 55.56% | 1906.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 451 | 588 | 1 | 100.0% | 1930.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1234 | 922 | 41 | 60.98% | 2899.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3288 | 1025 | 49 | 57.14% | 3642.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1952 | 1070 | 13 | 61.54% | 3519.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2842 | 1004 | 27 | 40.74% | 2715.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1341 | 666 | 278 | 56.47% | 3869.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 938 | 702 | 64 | 51.56% | 2339.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 93 | 57 | 2 | 0.0% | 91.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2543 | 756 | 246 | 58.54% | 3005.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 962 | 845 | 213 | 58.22% | 3327.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 269 | 282 | 2 | 50.0% | 1364.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 874 | 641 | 28 | 60.71% | 3024.8 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2771 | 1204 | 19 | 73.68% | 3445.4 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1677 | 1076 | 15 | 73.33% | 2961.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2156 | 1098 | 21 | 57.14% | 3437.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1301 | 1119 | 2 | 100.0% | 1355.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2595 | 942 | 111 | 53.15% | 2889.1 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 1116 | 580 | 73 | 56.16% | 2989.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2423 | 657 | 286 | 51.4% | 2001.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1087 | 731 | 10 | 40.0% | 1982.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2181 | 1310 | 3 | 100.0% | 3042.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1445 | 716 | 1009 | 57.48% | 3995.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 883 | 528 | 16 | 43.75% | 1522.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2884 | 735 | 401 | 55.86% | 3151.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1240 | 963 | 9 | 100.0% | 1387.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1942 | 484 | 4 | 0.0% | 1821.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2206 | 1039 | 198 | 61.62% | 3364.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 533 | 379 | 15 | 60.0% | 1692.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3252 | 909 | 103 | 58.25% | 2782.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1385 | 940 | 24 | 50.0% | 3204.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1887 | 1156 | 15 | 66.67% | 3141.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2057 | 599 | 23 | 43.48% | 3049.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3177 | 1128 | 16 | 68.75% | 2949.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 263 | 247 | 19 | 52.63% | 911.4 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 374 | 247 | 2 | 50.0% | 1083.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1698 | 1001 | 31 | 54.84% | 3338.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 106 | 60 | 2 | 0.0% | 65.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3345 | 915 | 706 | 59.49% | 3490.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 147 | 133 | 5 | 40.0% | 420.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 2371 | 1298 | 24 | 70.83% | 4040.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2799 | 919 | 59 | 50.85% | 2437.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2096 | 780 | 156 | 64.74% | 4138.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3175 | 945 | 199 | 57.29% | 3105.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1324 | 974 | 10 | 80.0% | 3896.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2769 | 1115 | 16 | 56.25% | 3578.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1909 | 821 | 38 | 47.37% | 2125.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 887 | 577 | 19 | 36.84% | 2347.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1611 | 850 | 48 | 62.5% | 2497.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1512 | 1003 | 35 | 57.14% | 3301.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3437 | 1065 | 327 | 63.3% | 3516.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 858 | 607 | 69 | 66.67% | 3639.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3354 | 994 | 49 | 48.98% | 2225.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 781 | 762 | 2 | 0.0% | 3822.7 |
| H3 | 9 | 2841 | 1437 | 1 | 100.0% | 2962.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1970 | 811 | 65 | 60.0% | 1998.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 655 | 513 | 4 | 75.0% | 1839.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1866 | 852 | 1 | 0.0% | 7782.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1818 | 872 | 52 | 53.85% | 3130.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 779 | 639 | 2 | 0.0% | 2645.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2609 | 971 | 86 | 54.65% | 2741.3 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1142 | 833 | 10 | 70.0% | 2345.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2381 | 785 | 302 | 52.98% | 2041.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3142 | 888 | 652 | 55.52% | 2774.3 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1282 | 844 | 21 | 47.62% | 1608.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 98 | 151 | 5 | 40.0% | 195.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 120 | 150 | 5 | 60.0% | 695.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1976 | 624 | 3 | 0.0% | 2165.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 291 | 322 | 10 | 70.0% | 1332.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 735 | 501 | 130 | 51.54% | 2743.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2162 | 890 | 266 | 54.51% | 3173.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 64 | 99 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3298 | 1093 | 110 | 53.64% | 2835.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2456 | 982 | 47 | 53.19% | 2489.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1909 | 1215 | 8 | 62.5% | 3250.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1660 | 743 | 91 | 63.74% | 5662.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2588 | 914 | 30 | 60.0% | 2643.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1682 | 719 | 11 | 45.45% | 2326.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2110 | 968 | 33 | 48.48% | 2884.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 849 | 425 | 1 | 100.0% | 963.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 450 | 366 | 38 | 50.0% | 2205.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 214 | 295 | 2 | 100.0% | 1022.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 860 | 742 | 5 | 40.0% | 4005.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 2 | 136 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 805 | 468 | 90 | 60.0% | 2592.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1929 | 781 | 34 | 38.24% | 2441.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2265 | 1328 | 19 | 78.95% | 3220.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 482 | 384 | 12 | 58.33% | 1944.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2053 | 1058 | 71 | 57.75% | 3961.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1070 | 708 | 10 | 70.0% | 2798.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1473 | 839 | 29 | 37.93% | 2345.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1396 | 619 | 10 | 50.0% | 3329.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2939 | 1010 | 208 | 52.88% | 4057.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1655 | 879 | 129 | 59.69% | 3246.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 103 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 146.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 178 | 239 | 5 | 40.0% | 329.5 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 308 | 332 | 6 | 50.0% | 920.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1173 | 727 | 27 | 51.85% | 2304.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1454 | 688 | 1 | 100.0% | 2439.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3093 | 932 | 77 | 53.25% | 2666.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1804 | 904 | 1 | 100.0% | 4563.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 657 | 591 | 26 | 65.38% | 1134.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1579 | 740 | 101 | 54.46% | 2152.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 156 | 129 | 4 | 50.0% | 425.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2398 | 903 | 4 | 50.0% | 2440.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2536 | 938 | 56 | 53.57% | 2574.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1885 | 794 | 500 | 57.2% | 3882.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1525 | 840 | 83 | 46.99% | 1901.6 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3396 | 1076 | 302 | 55.96% | 3162.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3096 | 1118 | 32 | 59.38% | 3536.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1383 | 926 | 53 | 60.38% | 3372.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 784 | 426 | 85 | 49.41% | 1679.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 187 | 308 | 2 | 100.0% | 907.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1009 | 721 | 4 | 50.0% | 2418.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 878 | 575 | 1823 | 59.85% | 4355.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 624 | 577 | 9 | 44.44% | 2587.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3554 | 1090 | 86 | 59.3% | 3590.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 87 | 295 | 3 | 66.67% | 256.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2951 | 1011 | 64 | 56.25% | 2654.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 275 | 367 | 147 | 58.5% | 1394.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 569 | 505 | 14 | 78.57% | 2342.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1019 | 577 | 305 | 54.75% | 2642.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1473 | 741 | 183 | 54.64% | 3626.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1665 | 1029 | 11 | 81.82% | 2198.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1071 | 743 | 12 | 66.67% | 2647.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1550 | 905 | 8 | 62.5% | 3330.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1967 | 739 | 229 | 63.32% | 5456.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 157 | 327 | 1 | 100.0% | 837.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1379 | 1063 | 13 | 61.54% | 3507.9 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3058 | 784 | 60 | 43.33% | 2059.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 1298 | 594 | 74 | 55.41% | 3518.8 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1549 | 675 | 4 | 25.0% | 1422.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1103 | 728 | 771 | 59.14% | 4111.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1223 | 754 | 9 | 44.44% | 2361.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2721 | 1151 | 283 | 66.08% | 3495.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2615 | 1312 | 46 | 67.39% | 3227.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2010 | 684 | 145 | 58.62% | 2966.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1186 | 684 | 47 | 55.32% | 1982.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3287 | 1189 | 49 | 59.18% | 4168.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3493 | 1031 | 83 | 59.04% | 2962.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 259 | 232 | 20 | 30.0% | 488.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 689 | 479 | 108 | 54.63% | 2275.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2210 | 667 | 242 | 56.61% | 2973.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2837 | 1119 | 137 | 59.12% | 3647.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2639 | 864 | 102 | 55.88% | 2551.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3536 | 934 | 27 | 40.74% | 2439.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 814 | 725 | 6 | 83.33% | 3171.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1396 | 584 | 135 | 59.26% | 2002.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 707 | 491 | 396 | 53.54% | 2409.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1864 | 997 | 10 | 60.0% | 3132.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 203 | 159 | 2 | 0.0% | 295.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3205 | 1225 | 82 | 71.95% | 3540.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 314 | 460 | 321 | 66.67% | 3050.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2229 | 933 | 23 | 47.83% | 2825.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 72 | 148 | 6 | 50.0% | 305.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 120 | 84 | 4 | 25.0% | 253.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1630 | 969 | 37 | 64.86% | 2818.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 0 | 60 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 2615 | 1146 | 22 | 54.55% | 3140.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2370 | 1129 | 34 | 61.76% | 3659.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1636 | 630 | 682 | 53.96% | 3199.4 |
| Archer | 5 | 505 | 320 | 10 | 60.0% | 1230.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 1746 | 960 | 16 | 43.75% | 3203.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1283 | 767 | 7 | 42.86% | 1707.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2580 | 1025 | 143 | 57.34% | 2959.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2431 | 1274 | 23 | 78.26% | 3282.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2138 | 1087 | 7 | 71.43% | 3644.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 811 | 539 | 10 | 50.0% | 2461.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2453 | 1089 | 33 | 66.67% | 3631.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 1256 | 977 | 12 | 75.0% | 2389.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 945 | 637 | 132 | 63.64% | 3567.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2775 | 860 | 178 | 58.99% | 3398.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1526 | 1097 | 6 | 83.33% | 2872.7 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1167 | 835 | 3 | 33.33% | 1654.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 166 | 316 | 1 | 100.0% | 921.4 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 1450 | 1008 | 7 | 85.71% | 5045.7 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 338 | 266 | 9 | 33.33% | 1417.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1208 | 878 | 485 | 55.46% | 2916.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1355 | 890 | 159 | 54.09% | 3042.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2087 | 657 | 260 | 59.23% | 3304.1 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 747 | 499 | 42 | 69.05% | 2670.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 225 | 284 | 7 | 85.71% | 1267.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 969 | 462 | 114 | 50.88% | 2027.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 721 | 516 | 255 | 54.12% | 3381.9 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1576 | 862 | 101 | 45.54% | 2330.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1324 | 533 | 190 | 54.21% | 2400.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1730 | 627 | 139 | 57.55% | 3118.4 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 839 | 547 | 4 | 75.0% | 1799.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1202 | 1040 | 2 | 100.0% | 2956.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 657 | 479 | 18 | 66.67% | 2269.7 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1926 | 1022 | 99 | 59.6% | 2625.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1457 | 951 | 8 | 75.0% | 2971.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 281 | 303 | 19 | 57.89% | 1290.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2560 | 973 | 2 | 50.0% | 2261.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2525 | 1017 | 31 | 58.06% | 2879.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 899 | 761 | 33 | 51.52% | 3194.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1394 | 975 | 10 | 60.0% | 3478.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1956 | 1327 | 19 | 57.89% | 5989.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 728 | 461 | 115 | 50.43% | 2089.0 |
| null | 0 | 2149 | 681 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 728 | 717 | 3 | 100.0% | 2853.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1546 | 738 | 414 | 61.11% | 4307.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2166 | 975 | 37 | 62.16% | 2978.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1210 | 772 | 18 | 66.67% | 1998.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1669 | 1115 | 11 | 90.91% | 4145.4 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1181 | 804 | 31 | 67.74% | 3058.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2219 | 997 | 47 | 59.57% | 2557.9 |