| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9303 | 0 | 0 | 530 | 530 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.72 | 9.72 |
| Winrate | 52.85% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.17% | 57.17% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.87 | 0.87 |
| Udělené poškození | 1310.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 2419.89 | 2419.89 |
| Obrana základny | 0.75 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 612.91 | 0 | 0.0 | 964.0 | 964.0 |
| WN8 | 1700 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 2017 (+27) | 2017 (+27) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 5.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=events1981][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/events1981.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 231 | 238 | 6 | 66.67% | 806.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1201 | 441 | 76 | 35.53% | 852.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 2823 | 991 | 87 | 50.57% | 2065.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1704 | 883 | 20 | 35.0% | 1799.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1453 | 883 | 27 | 51.85% | 1801.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 611 | 378 | 114 | 50.88% | 890.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 298 | 353 | 23 | 43.48% | 760.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 100 | 99 | 9 | 22.22% | 292.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1113 | 931 | 22 | 77.27% | 1668.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1937 | 959 | 162 | 61.11% | 1954.4 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1411 | 838 | 3 | 33.33% | 1206.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 349 | 377 | 4 | 25.0% | 697.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 142 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 334 | 465 | 2 | 100.0% | 1311.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 259 | 270 | 16 | 56.25% | 1201.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1901 | 911 | 130 | 60.0% | 1933.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1475 | 589 | 271 | 52.4% | 1946.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 111 | 178 | 7 | 71.43% | 464.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 238 | 351 | 11 | 54.55% | 987.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2727 | 1108 | 18 | 66.67% | 2016.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 87 | 113 | 7 | 28.57% | 280.4 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3245 | 1036 | 61 | 49.18% | 2457.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1295 | 898 | 36 | 52.78% | 1892.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 186 | 185 | 30 | 50.0% | 327.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 615 | 527 | 14 | 42.86% | 1102.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 1599 | 787 | 2 | 50.0% | 1476.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1462 | 855 | 30 | 53.33% | 1748.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2139 | 900 | 58 | 51.72% | 2358.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 190 | 177 | 4 | 25.0% | 458.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 576 | 505 | 25 | 64.0% | 1584.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 344 | 307 | 24 | 50.0% | 792.4 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2676 | 1023 | 26 | 61.54% | 1966.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 15 | 196 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2532 | 1001 | 57 | 54.39% | 2262.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 619 | 462 | 172 | 58.14% | 2167.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 204 | 126 | 3 | 33.33% | 668.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 73 | 281 | 2 | 100.0% | 391.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2513 | 1096 | 34 | 55.88% | 2531.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2965 | 988 | 81 | 56.79% | 2297.5 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1175 | 659 | 4 | 50.0% | 1017.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 562 | 400 | 51 | 58.82% | 1999.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2257 | 946 | 46 | 67.39% | 1883.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 195 | 256 | 12 | 41.67% | 673.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 313 | 269 | 28 | 42.86% | 952.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 98 | 156 | 1 | 100.0% | 346.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2631 | 1203 | 33 | 66.67% | 2718.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 76 | 93 | 15 | 46.67% | 264.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 147 | 161 | 5 | 60.0% | 425.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 116 | 136 | 10 | 40.0% | 77.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1103 | 737 | 4 | 50.0% | 1880.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2572 | 933 | 42 | 47.62% | 1419.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2229 | 1136 | 16 | 81.25% | 2346.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 197 | 318 | 109 | 55.96% | 1032.6 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1581 | 549 | 2 | 0.0% | 996.6 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2188 | 1038 | 7 | 57.14% | 1768.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2131 | 953 | 32 | 50.0% | 2211.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1874 | 864 | 26 | 50.0% | 1567.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 130 | 335 | 6 | 50.0% | 206.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1332 | 839 | 13 | 69.23% | 1560.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 176 | 203 | 22 | 45.45% | 531.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2301 | 956 | 60 | 58.33% | 1770.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 81 | 130 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2333 | 880 | 39 | 53.85% | 1965.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 647 | 645 | 7 | 71.43% | 1966.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2439 | 922 | 37 | 51.35% | 2121.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 120 | 223 | 1 | 100.0% | 593.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 92 | 121 | 6 | 33.33% | 257.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2122 | 690 | 45 | 33.33% | 1665.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 47 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 448 | 257 | 45 | 42.22% | 580.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1918 | 709 | 23 | 47.83% | 1139.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1096 | 453 | 306 | 50.0% | 1616.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 228 | 298 | 12 | 58.33% | 558.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1429 | 776 | 34 | 47.06% | 2140.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2359 | 1212 | 4 | 75.0% | 2450.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 752 | 593 | 30 | 50.0% | 1342.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 169 | 198 | 10 | 60.0% | 589.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 38 | 43 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 480 | 415 | 27 | 51.85% | 1298.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 569 | 488 | 54 | 59.26% | 1494.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 642 | 431 | 54 | 59.26% | 1285.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 639 | 413 | 84 | 53.57% | 1448.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1437 | 524 | 20 | 45.0% | 1683.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 629 | 351 | 108 | 51.85% | 1039.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 238 | 357 | 109 | 53.21% | 800.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 473 | 355 | 128 | 50.78% | 1222.4 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2986 | 1067 | 25 | 56.0% | 2165.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 327 | 507 | 1 | 100.0% | 549.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 551 | 339 | 21 | 57.14% | 1575.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1352 | 765 | 69 | 43.48% | 1465.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2988 | 982 | 95 | 56.84% | 2099.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 178 | 260 | 3 | 33.33% | 602.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 403 | 550 | 11 | 90.91% | 1585.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 202 | 229 | 13 | 46.15% | 766.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1919 | 1092 | 15 | 60.0% | 2398.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 99 | 109 | 18 | 38.89% | 148.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2832 | 1007 | 58 | 65.52% | 2268.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2499 | 867 | 77 | 55.84% | 1813.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 137 | 431 | 3 | 66.67% | 798.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 59 | 91 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 26 | 74 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 956 | 763 | 29 | 62.07% | 1656.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1491 | 931 | 24 | 58.33% | 2032.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 9 | 111 | 2 | 50.0% | 88.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 445 | 355 | 25 | 64.0% | 1649.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 607 | 336 | 26 | 23.08% | 1101.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1510 | 554 | 368 | 50.82% | 1613.9 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1745 | 861 | 25 | 52.0% | 1790.7 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 2141 | 1105 | 14 | 57.14% | 2279.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1256 | 535 | 298 | 55.03% | 1921.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1773 | 776 | 114 | 50.88% | 1688.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2287 | 799 | 203 | 50.74% | 1733.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2172 | 903 | 54 | 50.0% | 1619.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 891 | 578 | 5 | 40.0% | 3637.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 172 | 259 | 19 | 57.89% | 449.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1794 | 876 | 28 | 46.43% | 2053.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 58 | 57 | 5 | 40.0% | 72.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1303 | 756 | 9 | 66.67% | 1383.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 268 | 306 | 34 | 58.82% | 977.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2667 | 857 | 33 | 39.39% | 1901.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 127 | 132 | 7 | 42.86% | 491.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 151 | 173 | 4 | 25.0% | 527.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 104 | 158 | 5 | 20.0% | 100.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1050 | 675 | 64 | 51.56% | 1273.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3126 | 1093 | 52 | 55.77% | 1952.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 721 | 544 | 48 | 66.67% | 2249.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3173 | 1052 | 28 | 64.29% | 2536.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1704 | 612 | 134 | 56.72% | 1380.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 693 | 677 | 69 | 65.22% | 2416.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 50 | 129 | 6 | 33.33% | 1.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 154 | 151 | 6 | 33.33% | 213.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 572 | 308 | 1 | 0.0% | 1478.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1082 | 589 | 63 | 63.49% | 1446.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1918 | 1011 | 25 | 52.0% | 2045.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 57 | 82 | 6 | 66.67% | 239.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 215 | 602 | 1 | 100.0% | 1063.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1548 | 770 | 45 | 46.67% | 1777.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 2304 | 1301 | 4 | 75.0% | 3608.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 316 | 292 | 6 | 66.67% | 1455.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 104 | 148 | 2 | 0.0% | 273.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1512 | 851 | 47 | 48.94% | 1818.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 146 | 190 | 36 | 50.0% | 423.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3167 | 1113 | 201 | 59.2% | 2454.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1375 | 752 | 26 | 61.54% | 1344.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 327 | 327 | 9 | 22.22% | 1553.9 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1271 | 597 | 4 | 25.0% | 590.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 140 | 99 | 2 | 0.0% | 495.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 185 | 311 | 26 | 53.85% | 485.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1225 | 627 | 137 | 48.91% | 1279.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 82 | 119 | 11 | 18.18% | 135.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 57 | 193 | 2 | 50.0% | 95.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 160 | 149 | 2 | 50.0% | 276.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 223 | 299 | 33 | 66.67% | 1233.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 187 | 169 | 7 | 42.86% | 273.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1995 | 848 | 45 | 51.11% | 1570.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 180 | 240 | 9 | 44.44% | 131.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 668 | 455 | 61 | 59.02% | 1340.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1277 | 659 | 118 | 48.31% | 1394.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 204 | 388 | 3 | 66.67% | 1153.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1089 | 870 | 17 | 58.82% | 2535.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 149 | 146 | 12 | 33.33% | 488.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 883 | 473 | 133 | 51.13% | 1546.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 209 | 234 | 4 | 50.0% | 970.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 452 | 309 | 77 | 53.25% | 1007.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2457 | 1041 | 22 | 63.64% | 1647.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 347 | 351 | 40 | 62.5% | 980.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2173 | 937 | 51 | 50.98% | 2023.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 130 | 111 | 1 | 0.0% | 415.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 956 | 467 | 90 | 52.22% | 1837.7 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1154 | 841 | 20 | 70.0% | 1961.1 |
| Serpente | 9 | 1914 | 500 | 1 | 0.0% | 1220.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1338 | 616 | 194 | 51.55% | 1902.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 19 | 176 | 4 | 50.0% | 110.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1592 | 608 | 254 | 46.46% | 1547.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2932 | 1245 | 1 | 100.0% | 3014.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 179 | 205 | 15 | 46.67% | 373.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 83 | 139 | 6 | 66.67% | 531.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 68 | 98 | 4 | 25.0% | 20.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1794 | 1028 | 11 | 54.55% | 2205.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 194 | 356 | 4 | 75.0% | 691.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 413 | 303 | 53 | 54.72% | 667.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 111 | 71 | 6 | 0.0% | 110.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 543 | 607 | 12 | 75.0% | 2692.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 555 | 385 | 86 | 61.63% | 1836.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1881 | 1149 | 9 | 55.56% | 4153.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 82 | 174 | 11 | 63.64% | 238.4 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2394 | 1292 | 2 | 100.0% | 2123.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 217 | 271 | 14 | 50.0% | 633.4 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1456 | 816 | 89 | 59.55% | 1720.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2039 | 964 | 6 | 66.67% | 1601.7 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 245 | 526 | 1 | 100.0% | 269.3 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1477 | 820 | 2 | 50.0% | 1352.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1105 | 866 | 10 | 60.0% | 2365.6 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 171 | 226 | 11 | 36.36% | 459.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 459 | 690 | 20 | 50.0% | 793.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1083 | 809 | 3 | 66.67% | 2221.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 589 | 369 | 157 | 49.04% | 944.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1423 | 722 | 47 | 48.94% | 1322.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1166 | 727 | 11 | 45.45% | 2523.1 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 262 | 367 | 91 | 39.56% | 202.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 290 | 318 | 22 | 50.0% | 738.4 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2651 | 964 | 27 | 62.96% | 2094.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 518 | 377 | 26 | 42.31% | 1158.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2100 | 801 | 54 | 61.11% | 1547.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 858 | 1147 | 4 | 100.0% | 1143.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 44 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 66 | 115 | 7 | 42.86% | 66.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 133 | 161 | 8 | 62.5% | 796.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 583 | 511 | 294 | 60.54% | 2087.1 |
| null | 0 | 2380 | 676 | 4 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 127 | 278 | 3 | 66.67% | 630.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2035 | 964 | 28 | 57.14% | 2012.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 115 | 129 | 8 | 37.5% | 237.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1016 | 480 | 696 | 47.84% | 1552.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 3300 | 1539 | 2 | 100.0% | 4051.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1609 | 1036 | 11 | 63.64% | 3350.7 |