| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23490 | 24 | 47 | 348 | 768 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.26 | 7.21 | 7.09 | 7.12 | 8.41 |
| Winrate | 53.9% | 45.83% | 48.94% | 54.31% | 55.73% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.26 | 0.71 | 0.77 | 1.15 | 1.07 |
| Udělené poškození | 1981.91 | 1648 | 1613.23 | 1795.69 | 2275.08 |
| Obrana základny | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 740.41 | 602 | 566.0 | 754.0 | 887.0 |
| WN8 | 2364 | 2568 (-1) | 2392 (-1) | 2962 (+7) | 2802 (+15) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 22 | 144 | 79 | 37 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.53 |
| Winrate | 13.64% | 47.22% | 67.09% | 35.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.09 | 0.92 | 0.66 | 1.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 1431 | 1412 | 928 | 1814.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.91 | 5.85 | 0.62 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 204 | 678 | 705 | 462.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.27 | 6.63 | 8.28 | 6.95 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 988 | 2 | 7 | 28.57% | 1696.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1125 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 762.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2302 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2037.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 2316 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 7904.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1888 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 3283.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1841 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1206.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1935 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1907.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2296 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1235.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 2227 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3803.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1381 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1801.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1775 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2206.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 857 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2233.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 3032 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 6969.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 3659 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3820.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=erdmutte][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/erdmutte.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 750 | 481 | 135 | 43.7% | 1309.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1579 | 913 | 70 | 62.86% | 3589.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1712 | 765 | 101 | 53.47% | 2242.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1599 | 648 | 171 | 51.46% | 2045.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3114 | 1056 | 335 | 59.1% | 3453.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 647 | 360 | 62 | 50.0% | 1173.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 3801 | 950 | 130 | 53.85% | 3335.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1137 | 701 | 62 | 67.74% | 2788.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1791 | 681 | 139 | 53.24% | 2370.2 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 194 | 142 | 1 | 0.0% | 192.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 611 | 216 | 1 | 0.0% | 1122.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 782 | 425 | 38 | 44.74% | 1128.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 282 | 178 | 7 | 57.14% | 695.3 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 1291 | 1640 | 1 | 100.0% | 10420.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2644 | 790 | 709 | 53.31% | 2398.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 399 | 411 | 9 | 55.56% | 953.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1252 | 611 | 143 | 53.85% | 1337.1 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1394 | 842 | 9 | 55.56% | 2677.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 304 | 215 | 7 | 28.57% | 787.3 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 741 | 707 | 10 | 60.0% | 3163.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2464 | 1010 | 131 | 55.73% | 2561.6 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 729 | 310 | 3 | 33.33% | 354.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1793 | 875 | 146 | 54.11% | 2556.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 236 | 334 | 11 | 54.55% | 752.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 590 | 454 | 39 | 69.23% | 884.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2567 | 790 | 143 | 55.24% | 2300.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 2168 | 1100 | 43 | 58.14% | 3153.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 437 | 482 | 5 | 60.0% | 1958.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 453 | 448 | 97 | 45.36% | 839.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 358 | 406 | 2 | 50.0% | 873.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 435 | 197 | 2 | 0.0% | 3571.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 850 | 465 | 48 | 52.08% | 1562.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2248 | 782 | 133 | 56.39% | 2317.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1791 | 984 | 58 | 50.0% | 2685.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 589 | 466 | 59 | 64.41% | 2559.1 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3020 | 763 | 290 | 47.24% | 2353.3 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1982 | 518 | 192 | 45.83% | 1736.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1166 | 514 | 31 | 58.06% | 1286.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2543 | 847 | 244 | 51.64% | 2472.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 276 | 340 | 12 | 66.67% | 1646.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 779 | 483 | 72 | 50.0% | 849.1 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 879 | 825 | 15 | 80.0% | 3963.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1273 | 801 | 21 | 71.43% | 2335.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2831 | 843 | 160 | 53.13% | 2733.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2865 | 766 | 377 | 56.23% | 2488.1 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3687 | 963 | 149 | 57.05% | 2816.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 472 | 409 | 71 | 60.56% | 2390.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1073 | 666 | 186 | 56.45% | 1831.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3003 | 854 | 239 | 55.65% | 2941.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2025 | 879 | 88 | 55.68% | 2725.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2948 | 850 | 264 | 57.95% | 3021.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2149 | 777 | 109 | 59.63% | 2910.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2736 | 773 | 288 | 57.99% | 2678.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1062 | 945 | 58 | 60.34% | 3071.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 795 | 549 | 163 | 52.76% | 1302.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1645 | 750 | 27 | 51.85% | 2972.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 41 | 155 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 926 | 590 | 104 | 57.69% | 2267.2 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 505 | 468 | 3 | 66.67% | 2969.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 650 | 407 | 8 | 62.5% | 1107.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 4057 | 1150 | 90 | 61.11% | 3950.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1383 | 770 | 101 | 55.45% | 2348.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1838 | 901 | 85 | 48.24% | 2597.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1684 | 787 | 77 | 49.35% | 2319.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2147 | 1148 | 5 | 80.0% | 3043.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 425 | 244 | 13 | 23.08% | 1134.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2955 | 836 | 188 | 54.26% | 2771.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1308 | 609 | 163 | 45.4% | 1461.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 605 | 392 | 60 | 50.0% | 1817.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 293 | 279 | 7 | 57.14% | 1586.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 357 | 228 | 13 | 46.15% | 2015.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2301 | 908 | 30 | 60.0% | 2842.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 655 | 706 | 14 | 35.71% | 1108.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1666 | 686 | 91 | 53.85% | 2313.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 672 | 539 | 12 | 41.67% | 1061.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3038 | 861 | 333 | 57.96% | 3068.9 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3263 | 911 | 210 | 52.86% | 2874.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 131 | 189 | 1 | 100.0% | 754.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 413 | 315 | 39 | 43.59% | 479.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 375 | 402 | 123 | 51.22% | 1061.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 841 | 522 | 10 | 50.0% | 700.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2843 | 777 | 480 | 55.0% | 2519.9 |
| Brennos | 8 | 890 | 297 | 6 | 0.0% | 633.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1901 | 828 | 325 | 54.77% | 2621.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 252 | 278 | 23 | 43.48% | 576.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1166 | 565 | 122 | 57.38% | 1820.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1242 | 738 | 5 | 40.0% | 946.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1669 | 898 | 39 | 58.97% | 2590.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 582 | 387 | 79 | 44.3% | 941.3 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1571 | 973 | 17 | 58.82% | 4285.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1998 | 773 | 366 | 51.37% | 2107.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2131 | 688 | 178 | 51.12% | 2189.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1049 | 745 | 118 | 57.63% | 3275.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 423 | 295 | 3 | 0.0% | 2302.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2233 | 901 | 20 | 45.0% | 1737.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 905 | 553 | 394 | 48.48% | 1875.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2181 | 845 | 126 | 48.41% | 2418.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2343 | 646 | 722 | 53.19% | 2020.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 868 | 568 | 10 | 60.0% | 1745.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 525 | 335 | 16 | 50.0% | 829.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2029 | 806 | 114 | 58.77% | 2391.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 713 | 459 | 141 | 55.32% | 1368.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 368 | 352 | 64 | 48.44% | 848.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2668 | 1071 | 45 | 60.0% | 3017.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1413 | 867 | 141 | 56.74% | 3614.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2814 | 716 | 173 | 50.87% | 2358.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1303 | 816 | 51 | 54.9% | 2237.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1673 | 680 | 582 | 51.72% | 2251.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 58 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 196 | 283 | 31 | 54.84% | 668.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 297 | 273 | 9 | 55.56% | 1074.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 290 | 236 | 7 | 28.57% | 1229.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2990 | 1008 | 105 | 55.24% | 2393.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3223 | 976 | 351 | 57.26% | 3039.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 408 | 374 | 107 | 57.01% | 2502.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2564 | 795 | 209 | 53.11% | 2275.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 300 | 330 | 18 | 38.89% | 809.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 539 | 335 | 51 | 54.9% | 1281.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 558 | 617 | 9 | 33.33% | 2479.9 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2478 | 880 | 23 | 47.83% | 1868.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2217 | 803 | 527 | 53.89% | 2534.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 457 | 415 | 3 | 33.33% | 1914.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1886 | 744 | 109 | 49.54% | 2207.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 710 | 428 | 158 | 38.61% | 919.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 739 | 468 | 182 | 56.04% | 2613.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2208 | 659 | 120 | 45.0% | 2321.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2183 | 821 | 184 | 58.7% | 2332.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 819 | 513 | 61 | 47.54% | 856.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3025 | 949 | 188 | 56.38% | 2616.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 379 | 291 | 19 | 52.63% | 1781.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 234 | 145 | 18 | 72.22% | 1450.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 118 | 396 | 1 | 100.0% | 482.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2899 | 1082 | 25 | 60.0% | 3396.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 757 | 530 | 74 | 50.0% | 2869.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 299 | 302 | 29 | 51.72% | 2134.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3373 | 1199 | 73 | 64.38% | 2774.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2070 | 647 | 147 | 44.9% | 1933.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 474 | 402 | 69 | 53.62% | 1184.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2902 | 948 | 264 | 60.61% | 2878.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2473 | 1037 | 173 | 58.96% | 2845.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 576 | 556 | 109 | 69.72% | 3052.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1644 | 711 | 138 | 50.72% | 2465.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4258 | 1216 | 131 | 59.54% | 3184.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 349 | 193 | 30 | 40.0% | 745.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2440 | 935 | 216 | 52.78% | 2891.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 456 | 396 | 4 | 25.0% | 1919.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2234 | 784 | 399 | 55.64% | 2354.5 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 350 | 213 | 8 | 37.5% | 1025.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 382 | 399 | 84 | 47.62% | 2050.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1939 | 785 | 203 | 52.71% | 2905.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 422 | 293 | 8 | 37.5% | 219.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1052 | 590 | 21 | 61.9% | 1963.3 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2700 | 885 | 80 | 55.0% | 3379.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 290 | 164 | 8 | 37.5% | 1088.2 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 259 | 263 | 2 | 50.0% | 556.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1276 | 623 | 64 | 60.94% | 1999.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 642 | 436 | 180 | 56.11% | 2815.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2877 | 821 | 209 | 55.02% | 2391.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 695 | 415 | 10 | 30.0% | 885.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 921 | 560 | 69 | 49.28% | 1623.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1009 | 700 | 241 | 58.92% | 2531.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1048 | 577 | 48 | 58.33% | 2121.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2078 | 827 | 14 | 57.14% | 2043.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 2152 | 1228 | 53 | 67.92% | 3430.9 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1279 | 810 | 52 | 50.0% | 2225.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2538 | 857 | 112 | 58.93% | 2904.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1054 | 543 | 3 | 66.67% | 2558.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 399 | 391 | 56 | 53.57% | 1459.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1577 | 671 | 162 | 53.09% | 1705.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1602 | 844 | 102 | 63.73% | 2846.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 526 | 394 | 44 | 56.82% | 1549.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1891 | 782 | 213 | 53.99% | 2669.4 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 317 | 207 | 2 | 0.0% | 849.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 37 | 258 | 4 | 100.0% | 262.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2822 | 953 | 120 | 53.33% | 2529.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 581 | 393 | 26 | 61.54% | 1790.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 615 | 519 | 128 | 52.34% | 1431.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2480 | 917 | 115 | 49.57% | 2364.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 402 | 364 | 31 | 41.94% | 604.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3177 | 1019 | 92 | 65.22% | 2921.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 834 | 474 | 104 | 43.27% | 1358.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 379 | 855 | 1 | 100.0% | 2428.9 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 662 | 388 | 31 | 48.39% | 1528.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 859 | 506 | 50 | 48.0% | 1764.4 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 580 | 384 | 16 | 56.25% | 1220.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1141 | 856 | 40 | 47.5% | 3180.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1420 | 735 | 230 | 56.52% | 2984.7 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 426 | 663 | 2 | 50.0% | 2182.9 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 528 | 576 | 26 | 57.69% | 1921.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 671 | 384 | 83 | 38.55% | 738.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2393 | 804 | 141 | 52.48% | 2699.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 620 | 448 | 15 | 40.0% | 913.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2691 | 816 | 57 | 47.37% | 1779.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 266 | 279 | 10 | 40.0% | 423.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1929 | 838 | 8 | 37.5% | 1945.5 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1349 | 711 | 131 | 51.15% | 2006.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2143 | 918 | 120 | 60.83% | 3213.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2762 | 798 | 645 | 52.71% | 2533.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1273 | 559 | 137 | 53.28% | 1429.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 129 | 151 | 2 | 0.0% | 70.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 963 | 571 | 52 | 48.08% | 3137.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1684 | 1177 | 14 | 78.57% | 3734.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 2027 | 1116 | 37 | 54.05% | 3077.6 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1879 | 862 | 52 | 44.23% | 2804.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2310 | 1007 | 97 | 55.67% | 2575.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 684 | 455 | 84 | 50.0% | 1155.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1055 | 608 | 9 | 44.44% | 1182.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1577 | 764 | 132 | 53.03% | 2088.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 450 | 499 | 30 | 46.67% | 1210.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 353 | 690 | 2 | 50.0% | 1976.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 260 | 405 | 2 | 100.0% | 413.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 368 | 254 | 28 | 50.0% | 643.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1053 | 549 | 73 | 49.32% | 1560.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 462 | 441 | 5 | 80.0% | 1238.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 965 | 537 | 92 | 46.74% | 1324.8 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2711 | 715 | 20 | 50.0% | 2651.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1959 | 745 | 134 | 56.72% | 2024.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1048 | 620 | 42 | 52.38% | 2079.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 1191 | 810 | 41 | 65.85% | 2366.8 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 824 | 752 | 37 | 70.27% | 2545.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 262 | 518 | 3 | 100.0% | 772.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3704 | 1133 | 130 | 63.08% | 3121.8 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1625 | 1105 | 18 | 55.56% | 2801.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1662 | 826 | 97 | 59.79% | 2259.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3141 | 870 | 171 | 55.56% | 2731.5 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 667 | 473 | 6 | 50.0% | 1357.1 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 959 | 677 | 10 | 50.0% | 1625.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 391 | 423 | 5 | 60.0% | 648.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 989 | 643 | 56 | 44.64% | 1819.4 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1995 | 814 | 17 | 58.82% | 3514.7 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 428 | 230 | 1 | 0.0% | 229.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2470 | 996 | 52 | 48.08% | 2465.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 693 | 573 | 10 | 40.0% | 473.1 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 271 | 593 | 1 | 100.0% | 1291.9 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1198 | 623 | 116 | 46.55% | 1318.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 578 | 253 | 6 | 50.0% | 1100.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2643 | 1021 | 39 | 53.85% | 3029.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 579 | 508 | 47 | 55.32% | 1700.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 769 | 435 | 151 | 56.95% | 2513.3 |
| null | 0 | 2359 | 724 | 42 | 47.62% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2354 | 1094 | 29 | 55.17% | 2937.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1266 | 653 | 132 | 52.27% | 1712.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2545 | 909 | 61 | 54.1% | 2751.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 1866 | 1039 | 131 | 65.65% | 3970.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2308 | 902 | 103 | 54.37% | 2677.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 673 | 375 | 30 | 43.33% | 942.7 |