| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16456 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.05 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.57 |
| Winrate | 52.82% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.77% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 1399.56 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2520.51 |
| Obrana základny | 0.82 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 624.94 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 872.0 |
| WN8 | 2082 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2187 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 74 | 0 | 0 | 74 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.76% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56.76% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 1668 | 0 | 0 | 1668.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.82 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.82 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 761 | 0 | 0 | 761.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.04 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7 | 34 | 508 | 272 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.16 |
| Winrate | 57.14% | 44.12% | 44.29% | 60.29% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.57 | 0.47 | 0.8 | 1.36 |
| Udělené poškození | 1574 | 1185 | 676 | 1510.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.56 | 1.69 | 0.33 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 766 | 463 | 340 | 788.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.57 | 6.94 | 6.81 | 7.55 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=enter2007][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/enter2007.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 892 | 632 | 138 | 47.83% | 1899.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 84 | 131 | 2 | 50.0% | 210.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 813 | 487 | 2 | 50.0% | 1065.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 106 | 153 | 102 | 45.1% | 156.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1717 | 1023 | 13 | 61.54% | 3507.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 950 | 764 | 11 | 81.82% | 1453.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1749 | 737 | 114 | 56.14% | 1885.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1404 | 946 | 39 | 58.97% | 2948.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 961 | 615 | 102 | 50.0% | 1955.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1314 | 630 | 44 | 29.55% | 1535.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1254 | 879 | 11 | 72.73% | 3524.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1695 | 930 | 55 | 52.73% | 2378.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 725 | 349 | 8 | 50.0% | 1829.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 531 | 307 | 62 | 43.55% | 664.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 186 | 163 | 30 | 36.67% | 285.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 128 | 206 | 3 | 100.0% | 735.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1407 | 913 | 50 | 70.0% | 2902.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 130 | 209 | 11 | 54.55% | 156.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 112 | 147 | 13 | 61.54% | 649.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1243 | 672 | 113 | 53.98% | 1335.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 70 | 128 | 24 | 41.67% | 31.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1307 | 642 | 66 | 60.61% | 2361.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2587 | 755 | 52 | 53.85% | 1976.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2333 | 951 | 59 | 47.46% | 2423.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1572 | 700 | 161 | 49.07% | 1906.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 132 | 124 | 28 | 39.29% | 129.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 709 | 345 | 15 | 46.67% | 1063.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 2327 | 956 | 35 | 54.29% | 3087.2 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 220 | 223 | 6 | 66.67% | 960.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 82 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 50.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1109 | 517 | 72 | 55.56% | 1584.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1188 | 417 | 46 | 41.3% | 1106.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1515 | 775 | 17 | 41.18% | 2763.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 385 | 186 | 2 | 0.0% | 712.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1157 | 800 | 13 | 53.85% | 1506.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 600 | 398 | 3 | 33.33% | 282.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 50 | 46 | 10 | 10.0% | 1.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 163 | 203 | 3 | 66.67% | 794.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 170 | 143 | 111 | 45.05% | 233.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 803 | 426 | 19 | 57.89% | 2656.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 704 | 792 | 7 | 71.43% | 860.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 70 | 143 | 2 | 50.0% | 99.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1063 | 659 | 25 | 60.0% | 2198.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2431 | 711 | 180 | 51.11% | 1988.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 180 | 222 | 14 | 42.86% | 162.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 361 | 222 | 2 | 0.0% | 1490.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1770 | 820 | 99 | 44.44% | 2122.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2842 | 841 | 318 | 55.03% | 2566.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 268 | 74 | 1 | 0.0% | 261.8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3144 | 880 | 21 | 47.62% | 2171.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2530 | 696 | 127 | 51.18% | 2241.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 324 | 263 | 60 | 56.67% | 825.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 95 | 122 | 40 | 47.5% | 216.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 176 | 297 | 1 | 100.0% | 1066.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 785 | 543 | 20 | 50.0% | 844.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 831 | 437 | 67 | 53.73% | 1440.4 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 105 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 110.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1006 | 487 | 9 | 33.33% | 1097.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 746 | 428 | 90 | 48.89% | 1378.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 111 | 244 | 5 | 80.0% | 540.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 462 | 369 | 120 | 47.5% | 526.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 849 | 724 | 78 | 46.15% | 1321.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 260 | 176 | 33 | 42.42% | 662.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2931 | 796 | 133 | 54.14% | 2411.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 591 | 450 | 4 | 25.0% | 1227.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 142 | 150 | 76 | 52.63% | 795.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 167 | 266 | 11 | 54.55% | 677.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 336 | 384 | 36 | 44.44% | 1539.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2442 | 771 | 80 | 62.5% | 3223.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 90 | 131 | 19 | 42.11% | 38.8 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1782 | 733 | 195 | 55.9% | 2521.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1425 | 839 | 35 | 51.43% | 2382.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2266 | 681 | 45 | 53.33% | 2534.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 995 | 655 | 12 | 41.67% | 1304.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 192 | 242 | 30 | 36.67% | 690.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 403 | 321 | 52 | 44.23% | 661.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 106 | 149 | 2 | 50.0% | 161.6 |
| M2 | 2 | 227 | 291 | 19 | 57.89% | 1217.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2476 | 1035 | 97 | 59.79% | 2688.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1893 | 910 | 159 | 63.52% | 2893.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1763 | 825 | 29 | 48.28% | 2178.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2290 | 981 | 67 | 53.73% | 3280.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1206 | 616 | 3 | 33.33% | 1037.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 75 | 143 | 14 | 57.14% | 158.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3033 | 1129 | 32 | 65.63% | 2580.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 246 | 247 | 39 | 43.59% | 563.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1741 | 865 | 55 | 47.27% | 2112.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 35 | 91 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3100 | 869 | 88 | 51.14% | 2686.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2176 | 1000 | 136 | 59.56% | 3159.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 110 | 182 | 21 | 57.14% | 555.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2713 | 808 | 265 | 56.98% | 2533.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1910 | 836 | 191 | 53.4% | 1985.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 77 | 90 | 7 | 42.86% | 208.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 565 | 348 | 12 | 58.33% | 864.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2267 | 816 | 4 | 50.0% | 3148.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 703 | 490 | 121 | 57.02% | 2478.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1049 | 460 | 86 | 47.67% | 1437.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2841 | 736 | 61 | 54.1% | 2557.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1369 | 753 | 71 | 45.07% | 1909.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1341 | 703 | 72 | 45.83% | 1960.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2032 | 922 | 47 | 55.32% | 2582.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 786 | 546 | 132 | 59.09% | 2221.2 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 267 | 222 | 74 | 54.05% | 488.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2660 | 879 | 102 | 63.73% | 2850.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 81 | 119 | 5 | 40.0% | 133.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 162 | 152 | 2 | 50.0% | 664.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 571 | 537 | 145 | 56.55% | 1876.1 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1435 | 980 | 18 | 55.56% | 3139.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1440 | 799 | 53 | 84.91% | 4312.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 957 | 595 | 15 | 40.0% | 812.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1551 | 751 | 10 | 20.0% | 3498.5 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 149 | 132 | 11 | 36.36% | 486.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1200 | 571 | 228 | 53.07% | 2550.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2373 | 786 | 175 | 58.29% | 2267.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2620 | 714 | 143 | 45.45% | 2315.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1122 | 434 | 36 | 36.11% | 1153.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1838 | 929 | 17 | 58.82% | 2556.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 892 | 796 | 6 | 66.67% | 1180.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1091 | 459 | 14 | 21.43% | 817.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 562 | 301 | 61 | 60.66% | 1358.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 376 | 279 | 26 | 61.54% | 1412.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 152 | 159 | 34 | 52.94% | 331.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 125 | 189 | 70 | 44.29% | 377.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 277 | 237 | 18 | 66.67% | 1105.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 108 | 102 | 8 | 37.5% | 184.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1162 | 492 | 209 | 45.93% | 1552.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2719 | 704 | 64 | 45.31% | 2121.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 706 | 757 | 31 | 77.42% | 3479.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2502 | 693 | 60 | 43.33% | 2640.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2666 | 700 | 75 | 57.33% | 2087.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1153 | 672 | 39 | 46.15% | 1194.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3157 | 686 | 53 | 47.17% | 2348.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1640 | 876 | 13 | 53.85% | 3293.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2798 | 899 | 30 | 53.33% | 2357.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 171 | 219 | 60 | 61.67% | 535.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 248 | 233 | 23 | 65.22% | 754.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 254 | 340 | 352 | 51.7% | 1506.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1665 | 700 | 134 | 52.99% | 1881.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 683 | 703 | 3 | 33.33% | 1977.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 3246 | 1111 | 34 | 61.76% | 2842.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1902 | 903 | 234 | 54.7% | 2847.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1549 | 803 | 157 | 46.5% | 2208.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1513 | 786 | 61 | 62.3% | 2389.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2591 | 1022 | 42 | 59.52% | 2829.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1200 | 707 | 33 | 42.42% | 1174.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2621 | 713 | 151 | 54.3% | 2402.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3232 | 875 | 195 | 51.79% | 2694.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 942 | 681 | 5 | 60.0% | 1076.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2876 | 1031 | 56 | 57.14% | 2620.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 106 | 146 | 6 | 50.0% | 270.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 2225 | 786 | 169 | 50.89% | 2221.4 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1411 | 733 | 29 | 44.83% | 1778.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1639 | 743 | 32 | 56.25% | 2118.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 35 | 51 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 519 | 333 | 3 | 33.33% | 1350.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2305 | 797 | 14 | 64.29% | 2378.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1744 | 816 | 2 | 0.0% | 4588.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2773 | 816 | 21 | 47.62% | 1916.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 137 | 179 | 4 | 50.0% | 635.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 1122 | 1634 | 1 | 100.0% | 14028.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 473 | 450 | 271 | 57.93% | 2398.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 256 | 270 | 2 | 50.0% | 1022.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1897 | 847 | 46 | 43.48% | 2703.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1456 | 1341 | 8 | 62.5% | 4175.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 333 | 289 | 44 | 63.64% | 738.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 893 | 464 | 12 | 66.67% | 5340.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1339 | 683 | 59 | 40.68% | 1118.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 223 | 270 | 136 | 52.94% | 476.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 149 | 203 | 24 | 62.5% | 459.6 |
| 7TP | 2 | 498 | 740 | 1 | 100.0% | 2110.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 421 | 294 | 265 | 44.15% | 673.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1540 | 833 | 43 | 58.14% | 2089.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 898 | 632 | 27 | 70.37% | 2680.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1628 | 1040 | 42 | 66.67% | 3127.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 774 | 519 | 7 | 71.43% | 1372.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1345 | 743 | 30 | 50.0% | 3252.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 159 | 225 | 22 | 31.82% | 631.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 303 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 461.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1170 | 500 | 16 | 56.25% | 1656.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2938 | 794 | 249 | 54.22% | 2733.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1187 | 898 | 10 | 70.0% | 2518.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 142 | 218 | 6 | 83.33% | 593.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 814 | 638 | 42 | 57.14% | 1323.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1703 | 623 | 34 | 52.94% | 2257.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2557 | 1027 | 43 | 65.12% | 2790.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 588 | 1044 | 2 | 100.0% | 5300.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2144 | 847 | 77 | 58.44% | 2519.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1313 | 781 | 99 | 58.59% | 1757.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 152 | 259 | 43 | 48.84% | 952.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 2466 | 1258 | 9 | 77.78% | 2682.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3024 | 1134 | 26 | 65.38% | 3209.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 192 | 118 | 1 | 0.0% | 675.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 135 | 127 | 9 | 44.44% | 504.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 727 | 454 | 200 | 56.0% | 3225.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 201 | 218 | 43 | 55.81% | 565.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 212 | 267 | 28 | 42.86% | 488.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 895 | 471 | 18 | 50.0% | 1728.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2479 | 775 | 42 | 61.9% | 2087.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 82 | 127 | 4 | 75.0% | 388.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 179 | 294 | 2 | 100.0% | 634.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 189 | 182 | 24 | 37.5% | 296.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1695 | 843 | 57 | 64.91% | 2205.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 799 | 398 | 41 | 51.22% | 1727.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3605 | 1093 | 14 | 57.14% | 3385.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 362 | 316 | 12 | 41.67% | 380.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2342 | 925 | 90 | 56.67% | 2830.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 1013 | 577 | 159 | 55.35% | 2025.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1232 | 779 | 562 | 58.01% | 2578.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1015 | 576 | 7 | 28.57% | 1886.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1166 | 805 | 392 | 58.16% | 3107.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 228 | 266 | 64 | 53.13% | 1162.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 944 | 611 | 81 | 48.15% | 1795.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 191 | 195 | 5 | 60.0% | 815.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 517 | 263 | 11 | 45.45% | 754.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2015 | 663 | 126 | 50.79% | 1911.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3217 | 1038 | 39 | 58.97% | 2425.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 277 | 254 | 35 | 48.57% | 630.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 144 | 158 | 16 | 31.25% | 468.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1814 | 721 | 171 | 49.71% | 2150.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2773 | 651 | 40 | 55.0% | 2501.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3329 | 990 | 26 | 61.54% | 2479.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 60 | 106 | 1 | 0.0% | 7.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 164 | 299 | 4 | 50.0% | 502.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1191 | 555 | 282 | 55.32% | 2182.2 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 1049 | 809 | 37 | 54.05% | 3417.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1324 | 626 | 61 | 57.38% | 2002.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 74 | 111 | 7 | 28.57% | 55.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 720 | 646 | 39 | 61.54% | 1852.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1587 | 651 | 166 | 45.78% | 1551.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2547 | 952 | 2 | 50.0% | 2804.3 |
| T-127 | 3 | 282 | 309 | 14 | 57.14% | 1157.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1405 | 594 | 52 | 59.62% | 2218.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 134 | 113 | 11 | 27.27% | 695.5 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 34 | 69 | 7 | 14.29% | 3.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 272 | 223 | 4 | 50.0% | 735.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 275 | 229 | 28 | 53.57% | 459.7 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2027 | 923 | 79 | 53.16% | 2901.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 128 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 170.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 368 | 250 | 82 | 42.68% | 492.4 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1520 | 716 | 157 | 52.23% | 2219.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 163 | 183 | 28 | 53.57% | 483.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 365 | 321 | 2 | 50.0% | 208.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1020 | 641 | 20 | 40.0% | 1863.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1509 | 711 | 385 | 51.43% | 2101.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1054 | 642 | 21 | 52.38% | 1615.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 199 | 216 | 210 | 45.24% | 316.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1251 | 627 | 50 | 46.0% | 2705.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 151 | 155 | 31 | 32.26% | 349.4 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 185 | 197 | 48 | 47.92% | 520.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2079 | 1090 | 9 | 77.78% | 3101.0 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1197 | 840 | 58 | 55.17% | 2758.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1562 | 938 | 30 | 53.33% | 2874.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1376 | 723 | 7 | 28.57% | 1366.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 168 | 210 | 24 | 50.0% | 762.8 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 165 | 170 | 2 | 50.0% | 507.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1038 | 875 | 11 | 54.55% | 2583.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 207 | 374 | 3 | 100.0% | 1275.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 672 | 497 | 5 | 60.0% | 1073.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2220 | 933 | 33 | 48.48% | 2445.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1476 | 951 | 35 | 62.86% | 2917.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2063 | 965 | 53 | 56.6% | 2253.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 248 | 217 | 34 | 38.24% | 479.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 213 | 228 | 106 | 58.49% | 1040.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 749 | 611 | 23 | 52.17% | 1203.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2262 | 763 | 59 | 49.15% | 2078.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 294 | 221 | 132 | 42.42% | 478.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2215 | 970 | 67 | 62.69% | 2749.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 295 | 269 | 22 | 50.0% | 1054.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 126 | 175 | 7 | 42.86% | 362.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1175 | 603 | 50 | 62.0% | 2811.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 68 | 129 | 5 | 40.0% | 132.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 795 | 513 | 124 | 52.42% | 2829.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 307 | 252 | 192 | 51.56% | 760.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 792 | 528 | 78 | 46.15% | 2133.2 |
| 10TP | 3 | 204 | 246 | 8 | 50.0% | 762.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 129 | 157 | 22 | 50.0% | 232.4 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1373 | 693 | 6 | 33.33% | 1020.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2589 | 914 | 58 | 51.72% | 2823.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 61 | 37 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1109 | 735 | 12 | 50.0% | 2648.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 937 | 700 | 45 | 44.44% | 1522.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 273 | 266 | 3 | 33.33% | 1321.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1262 | 832 | 70 | 58.57% | 2749.4 |