| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16292 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 53 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.23 | 9.6 | 9.6 | 9.6 | 9.28 |
| Winrate | 51.78% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 41.51% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 1138.96 | 2427 | 2427.4 | 2427.4 | 1877.49 |
| Obrana základny | 0.71 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 472.95 | 603 | 603.0 | 603.0 | 505.0 |
| WN8 | 1483 | 2026 (+1) | 2532 (+1) | 8876 (+1) | 1851 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11 | 2 | 46 | 6 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.78 |
| Winrate | 54.55% | 0.0% | 10.87% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.64 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1559 | 606 | 415 | 1584.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 565 | 83 | 127 | 881.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.64 | 4.5 | 7.41 | 8.67 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=enka__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/enka__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 217 | 237 | 10 | 60.0% | 760.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1349 | 652 | 112 | 50.0% | 1596.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 790 | 332 | 63 | 47.62% | 1358.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 355 | 316 | 81 | 60.49% | 1274.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 729 | 488 | 83 | 53.01% | 1242.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1202 | 621 | 66 | 56.06% | 1392.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1830 | 643 | 248 | 54.03% | 1582.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 42 | 96 | 3 | 66.67% | 222.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 104 | 85 | 1 | 0.0% | 81.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 825 | 396 | 12 | 41.67% | 1165.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 555 | 395 | 179 | 50.84% | 1023.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 598 | 354 | 114 | 53.51% | 832.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 783 | 399 | 13 | 46.15% | 636.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 833 | 367 | 424 | 48.35% | 1020.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1343 | 493 | 1629 | 52.36% | 1426.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 66 | 55 | 2 | 0.0% | 70.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 177 | 171 | 24 | 54.17% | 598.9 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1092 | 666 | 2 | 100.0% | 1100.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1301 | 565 | 222 | 48.65% | 1645.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 99 | 159 | 51 | 52.94% | 174.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1627 | 584 | 244 | 54.51% | 1626.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2060 | 714 | 143 | 57.34% | 1790.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 436 | 334 | 5 | 40.0% | 302.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 636 | 352 | 681 | 49.63% | 1137.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2087 | 420 | 26 | 38.46% | 1151.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2272 | 616 | 202 | 45.54% | 1839.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 74 | 118 | 3 | 66.67% | 413.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 2348 | 974 | 2 | 50.0% | 3622.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 96 | 171 | 139 | 48.2% | 234.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 586 | 430 | 3 | 66.67% | 1302.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 851 | 421 | 199 | 53.77% | 1082.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 978 | 561 | 247 | 52.63% | 1570.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 886 | 644 | 79 | 50.63% | 974.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 756 | 408 | 1 | 0.0% | 476.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 32 | 56 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2304 | 905 | 88 | 54.55% | 1705.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 955 | 511 | 93 | 41.94% | 1610.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 637 | 345 | 142 | 46.48% | 831.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1101 | 482 | 28 | 60.71% | 1118.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 66 | 121 | 35 | 62.86% | 297.3 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 539 | 441 | 271 | 56.83% | 1503.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 475 | 151 | 2 | 0.0% | 1101.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1319 | 412 | 5 | 40.0% | 1166.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2063 | 737 | 126 | 53.97% | 1543.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 82 | 50 | 2 | 0.0% | 46.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 362 | 270 | 403 | 48.14% | 914.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 298 | 216 | 116 | 48.28% | 502.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 469 | 386 | 714 | 53.36% | 1326.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 279 | 266 | 49 | 55.1% | 910.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 598 | 352 | 32 | 46.88% | 985.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 264 | 251 | 27 | 44.44% | 974.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1032 | 680 | 58 | 56.9% | 1808.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1928 | 720 | 248 | 52.82% | 1437.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2352 | 608 | 2356 | 53.61% | 2041.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 184 | 179 | 219 | 42.92% | 683.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 20 | 145 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 112 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 190.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1375 | 592 | 65 | 49.23% | 1930.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 423 | 311 | 72 | 56.94% | 960.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 107 | 147 | 6 | 66.67% | 258.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 156 | 226 | 47 | 53.19% | 415.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 145 | 117 | 8 | 25.0% | 166.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 105 | 223 | 25 | 48.0% | 341.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 4161 | 1119 | 11 | 72.73% | 4092.6 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1468 | 529 | 154 | 53.25% | 1456.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 190 | 174 | 42 | 47.62% | 420.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 160 | 106 | 8 | 12.5% | 353.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 81 | 104 | 22 | 40.91% | 59.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 483 | 338 | 165 | 50.91% | 1471.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 55 | 83 | 13 | 46.15% | 56.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 128 | 113 | 1 | 0.0% | 369.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 84 | 164 | 2 | 50.0% | 102.5 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1410 | 552 | 68 | 45.59% | 1720.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 945 | 529 | 14 | 28.57% | 498.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1040 | 247 | 1 | 0.0% | 919.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 196 | 212 | 53 | 49.06% | 390.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 25 | 83 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1522 | 710 | 27 | 48.15% | 1301.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 199 | 218 | 20 | 55.0% | 630.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 472 | 239 | 18 | 33.33% | 942.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 601 | 486 | 7 | 57.14% | 1098.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 87 | 158 | 116 | 40.52% | 188.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 52 | 85 | 13 | 46.15% | 44.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 867 | 551 | 306 | 56.21% | 2030.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1482 | 563 | 7 | 57.14% | 1535.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1305 | 643 | 7 | 85.71% | 1423.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 51 | 110 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1230 | 569 | 681 | 55.07% | 1804.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1008 | 488 | 19 | 42.11% | 759.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 118 | 168 | 19 | 52.63% | 358.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 107 | 147 | 15 | 46.67% | 374.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 329 | 259 | 116 | 47.41% | 1030.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 937 | 460 | 231 | 52.81% | 1006.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 154 | 182 | 1 | 100.0% | 741.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 90 | 130 | 48 | 47.92% | 225.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 0 | 131 | 2 | 50.0% | 101.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 782 | 470 | 297 | 55.56% | 1857.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1970 | 456 | 16 | 37.5% | 1312.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 636 | 383 | 177 | 43.5% | 1148.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 238 | 177 | 3 | 33.33% | 924.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 88 | 436 | 1 | 100.0% | 417.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 735 | 483 | 60 | 65.0% | 1062.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 77 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 139 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 518.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1107 | 493 | 225 | 52.0% | 1169.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 401 | 287 | 87 | 50.57% | 759.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 71 | 167 | 3 | 100.0% | 303.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1157 | 469 | 228 | 50.88% | 1353.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 72 | 125 | 82 | 37.8% | 180.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 80 | 95 | 9 | 44.44% | 323.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 9 | 138 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 358 | 273 | 121 | 48.76% | 812.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1428 | 399 | 4 | 25.0% | 1250.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 289 | 238 | 52 | 59.62% | 1086.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1080 | 538 | 108 | 54.63% | 1829.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 81 | 88 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2666 | 856 | 16 | 43.75% | 1990.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1930 | 808 | 164 | 56.1% | 1938.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 540 | 595 | 499 | 53.71% | 1075.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 830 | 399 | 272 | 46.69% | 990.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1894 | 385 | 2 | 0.0% | 1581.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1917 | 588 | 232 | 52.16% | 1357.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 922 | 758 | 8 | 50.0% | 840.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 412 | 281 | 137 | 51.82% | 918.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 45 | 60 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 67 | 118 | 25 | 68.0% | 384.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 572 | 362 | 296 | 53.38% | 1728.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 281 | 222 | 143 | 48.95% | 615.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 610 | 469 | 107 | 51.4% | 1120.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1276 | 479 | 124 | 51.61% | 1069.7 |