| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10952 | 0 | 47 | 62 | 482 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.95 | 0.0 | 9.32 | 9.26 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.94% | 0.0% | 46.81% | 41.94% | 52.7% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 0.0 | 1.72 | 1.58 | 1.72 |
| Udělené poškození | 1235.38 | 0 | 2086.79 | 2073.76 | 1888.63 |
| Obrana základny | 0.16 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.23 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 569.45 | 0 | 837.0 | 826.0 | 876.0 |
| WN8 | 1247 | 0 | 1676 (+3) | 1858 (+4) | 1950 (+34) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 62 | 0 | 0 | 62 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.61% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 51.61% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.89 |
| Udělené poškození | 1815 | 0 | 0 | 1815.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 670 | 0 | 0 | 670.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.16 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 624 | 172 | 10 | 151 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.52 |
| Winrate | 49.36% | 47.67% | 80.0% | 42.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.49 | 0.67 | 2.1 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1784 | 1161 | 909 | 1962.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.46 | 0.85 | 0.7 | 0.34 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 750 | 543 | 870 | 652.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.18 | 7.24 | 10.4 | 9.72 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=endi04][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/endi04.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 83 | 126 | 5 | 40.0% | 124.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1344 | 618 | 82 | 48.78% | 1445.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 621 | 366 | 34 | 55.88% | 1050.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1845 | 934 | 67 | 55.22% | 1768.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1028 | 559 | 91 | 51.65% | 957.4 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 169 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 403.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 15 | 92 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 421 | 379 | 20 | 45.0% | 926.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 357 | 311 | 1 | 0.0% | 972.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2481 | 952 | 95 | 57.89% | 1892.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1259 | 745 | 131 | 47.33% | 1414.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 85 | 173 | 61 | 45.9% | 198.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1915 | 1044 | 49 | 61.22% | 2493.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 306 | 295 | 8 | 37.5% | 433.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 95 | 135 | 14 | 42.86% | 142.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 188 | 318 | 4 | 75.0% | 1053.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 63 | 134 | 170 | 43.53% | 149.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1762 | 886 | 60 | 51.67% | 1743.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 465 | 385 | 24 | 62.5% | 764.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 749 | 451 | 431 | 46.17% | 771.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 884 | 785 | 278 | 50.36% | 929.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 684 | 575 | 28 | 60.71% | 781.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1368 | 782 | 42 | 45.24% | 1285.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 20 | 109 | 5 | 60.0% | 188.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1277 | 750 | 53 | 60.38% | 1259.3 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 417 | 243 | 2 | 50.0% | 1566.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 0 | 94 | 2 | 50.0% | 91.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 61 | 78 | 2 | 50.0% | 141.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 151 | 171 | 1 | 0.0% | 130.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 77 | 161 | 5 | 40.0% | 5.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2240 | 958 | 91 | 61.54% | 2127.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1214 | 662 | 138 | 53.62% | 1278.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2252 | 598 | 304 | 53.29% | 1556.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 880 | 710 | 31 | 54.84% | 1409.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 173 | 169 | 47 | 48.94% | 455.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 0 | 123 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 87 | 114 | 16 | 50.0% | 386.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 80 | 171 | 9 | 55.56% | 214.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 156 | 97 | 1 | 0.0% | 312.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1674 | 533 | 121 | 53.72% | 1467.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 73 | 116 | 15 | 60.0% | 203.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 47 | 128 | 16 | 56.25% | 139.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 491 | 345 | 42 | 66.67% | 1056.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1549 | 713 | 135 | 57.78% | 1391.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 62 | 179 | 1 | 100.0% | 296.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 282 | 195 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 92 | 206 | 45 | 51.11% | 113.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 430 | 384 | 1 | 100.0% | 1224.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 40 | 75 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2069 | 747 | 134 | 51.49% | 1685.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 530 | 694 | 2 | 50.0% | 1779.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 157 | 258 | 2 | 100.0% | 887.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1080 | 538 | 91 | 43.96% | 935.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2160 | 1060 | 36 | 63.89% | 2078.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 518 | 650 | 51 | 43.14% | 787.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 20 | 37 | 10 | 10.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1937 | 759 | 271 | 50.92% | 1527.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1656 | 773 | 100 | 44.0% | 1372.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 383 | 258 | 8 | 62.5% | 1200.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2018 | 937 | 77 | 64.94% | 1807.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 925 | 586 | 80 | 46.25% | 1109.2 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 298 | 224 | 60 | 51.67% | 520.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 40 | 132 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 74 | 133 | 13 | 53.85% | 214.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 219 | 324 | 26 | 46.15% | 202.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1430 | 550 | 217 | 51.61% | 990.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 634 | 483 | 13 | 61.54% | 1135.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1544 | 667 | 65 | 46.15% | 1104.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1915 | 641 | 347 | 45.53% | 1513.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1563 | 710 | 53 | 43.4% | 1452.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 227 | 181 | 21 | 38.1% | 310.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2112 | 753 | 174 | 56.9% | 1522.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 661 | 495 | 56 | 48.21% | 1117.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1212 | 633 | 22 | 68.18% | 2039.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1149 | 610 | 12 | 50.0% | 1195.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 579 | 393 | 114 | 50.0% | 789.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2361 | 971 | 15 | 60.0% | 2076.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1875 | 768 | 110 | 54.55% | 1567.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 56 | 90 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 98 | 144 | 22 | 40.91% | 54.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1059 | 689 | 139 | 48.2% | 1322.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1251 | 668 | 71 | 53.52% | 1221.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 583 | 430 | 125 | 53.6% | 819.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1403 | 869 | 39 | 51.28% | 1830.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 233 | 170 | 5 | 20.0% | 445.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 132 | 169 | 2 | 50.0% | 451.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1558 | 498 | 67 | 43.28% | 1271.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 430 | 567 | 6 | 83.33% | 1055.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 720 | 573 | 1 | 0.0% | 1151.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 390 | 537 | 1 | 100.0% | 1730.0 |
| IS | 7 | 586 | 437 | 65 | 41.54% | 525.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1107 | 545 | 87 | 41.38% | 798.6 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 867 | 626 | 25 | 64.0% | 1561.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1513 | 716 | 13 | 46.15% | 921.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 1705 | 876 | 56 | 60.71% | 1857.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 52 | 106 | 4 | 50.0% | 99.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 525 | 507 | 5 | 40.0% | 1244.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 51 | 98 | 42 | 40.48% | 24.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 123 | 211 | 31 | 54.84% | 263.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1801 | 592 | 1220 | 46.97% | 1281.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 42 | 191 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2541 | 978 | 73 | 53.42% | 1664.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 40 | 94 | 19 | 31.58% | 0.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 860 | 490 | 141 | 50.35% | 982.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 290 | 233 | 9 | 44.44% | 734.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 275 | 217 | 23 | 47.83% | 496.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 587 | 500 | 18 | 44.44% | 992.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 526 | 349 | 10 | 40.0% | 653.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 63 | 153 | 85 | 42.35% | 64.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 35 | 110 | 5 | 40.0% | 41.4 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 282 | 240 | 10 | 20.0% | 161.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1325 | 641 | 287 | 51.57% | 1508.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1573 | 1126 | 8 | 87.5% | 3265.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1177 | 774 | 30 | 40.0% | 1416.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 454 | 326 | 6 | 50.0% | 1037.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 64 | 107 | 13 | 38.46% | 57.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 353 | 306 | 20 | 25.0% | 1063.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 89 | 132 | 2 | 50.0% | 285.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 237 | 205 | 35 | 42.86% | 734.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2361 | 957 | 168 | 56.55% | 1995.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 214 | 205 | 23 | 65.22% | 598.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 917 | 677 | 20 | 60.0% | 2209.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 394 | 333 | 73 | 46.58% | 502.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1149 | 636 | 63 | 50.79% | 1022.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 60 | 215 | 4 | 50.0% | 161.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1070 | 671 | 62 | 58.06% | 2098.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1144 | 404 | 1 | 0.0% | 2002.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1045 | 707 | 17 | 58.82% | 2384.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 335 | 619 | 2 | 100.0% | 621.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 61 | 97 | 15 | 40.0% | 6.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 124 | 157 | 69 | 50.72% | 159.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 658 | 451 | 25 | 64.0% | 909.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2883 | 983 | 83 | 51.81% | 1866.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 79 | 75 | 6 | 16.67% | 88.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1072 | 548 | 147 | 51.02% | 997.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 57 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-80 | 4 | 135 | 179 | 58 | 43.1% | 309.6 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 306 | 300 | 224 | 46.43% | 396.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 50 | 160 | 5 | 40.0% | 18.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 539 | 367 | 31 | 38.71% | 867.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1100 | 659 | 13 | 61.54% | 1022.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1357 | 704 | 133 | 42.86% | 1142.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 124 | 126 | 13 | 46.15% | 165.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 75 | 119 | 3 | 66.67% | 471.2 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1439 | 729 | 460 | 54.35% | 1679.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 107 | 195 | 20 | 35.0% | 144.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 499 | 377 | 25 | 56.0% | 784.6 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 102 | 165 | 97 | 46.39% | 106.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 161 | 190 | 183 | 44.81% | 207.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 798 | 563 | 29 | 34.48% | 1133.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 243 | 256 | 20 | 60.0% | 561.4 |
| T-115 | 5 | 1163 | 936 | 3 | 66.67% | 2101.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1100 | 586 | 37 | 29.73% | 1011.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1389 | 923 | 20 | 65.0% | 2127.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1295 | 506 | 585 | 48.21% | 1091.2 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 443 | 297 | 29 | 48.28% | 980.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 613 | 780 | 32 | 53.13% | 1175.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 89 | 109 | 17 | 47.06% | 252.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1761 | 982 | 31 | 67.74% | 2450.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 173 | 230 | 3 | 66.67% | 405.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1051 | 722 | 33 | 57.58% | 1576.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 2295 | 1091 | 24 | 62.5% | 2635.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 623 | 524 | 13 | 61.54% | 1481.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 49 | 235 | 28 | 67.86% | 250.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1131 | 713 | 16 | 56.25% | 2013.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 9 | 76 | 7 | 42.86% | 39.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 453 | 319 | 57 | 40.35% | 368.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 138 | 161 | 5 | 60.0% | 267.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 477 | 310 | 87 | 54.02% | 574.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 1104 | 783 | 22 | 59.09% | 1881.0 |