| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2294 | 4 | 4 | 114 | 252 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.87 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.3 | 8.29 |
| Winrate | 47.34% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.88% | 48.81% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.81 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.39 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1201.68 | 1219 | 1219.5 | 2083.71 | 1646.35 |
| Obrana základny | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.02 | 0.49 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 663.8 | 416 | 416.0 | 815.0 | 746.0 |
| WN8 | 1242 | 509 (-2) | 586 (-2) | 1624 (+29) | 1595 (+50) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.83 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 1044 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.17 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 550 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.83 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 943 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 349.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2047 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 990.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=elek228][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/elek228.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 514 | 526 | 24 | 54.17% | 862.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1767 | 785 | 59 | 45.76% | 989.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 508 | 526 | 26 | 38.46% | 359.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1242 | 701 | 41 | 46.34% | 1881.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1294 | 691 | 126 | 39.68% | 974.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1995 | 853 | 68 | 52.94% | 1643.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1438 | 800 | 31 | 54.84% | 1327.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1085 | 737 | 111 | 44.14% | 1197.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 440 | 573 | 1 | 100.0% | 413.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 154 | 204 | 1 | 100.0% | 753.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1027 | 692 | 39 | 41.03% | 851.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 323 | 170 | 2 | 0.0% | 1290.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 396 | 311 | 6 | 33.33% | 910.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 559 | 621 | 2 | 100.0% | 459.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1200 | 517 | 7 | 28.57% | 860.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 383 | 429 | 1 | 100.0% | 2726.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1020 | 638 | 76 | 47.37% | 1378.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 782 | 626 | 13 | 53.85% | 1222.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 788 | 528 | 13 | 61.54% | 1837.6 |
| 10TP | 3 | 270 | 327 | 5 | 80.0% | 1110.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 242 | 271 | 24 | 20.83% | 710.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2362 | 814 | 23 | 56.52% | 1756.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 246 | 454 | 16 | 56.25% | 557.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 342 | 447 | 9 | 44.44% | 426.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1126 | 757 | 42 | 50.0% | 1242.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 803 | 502 | 63 | 36.51% | 889.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 940 | 707 | 13 | 61.54% | 604.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 717 | 719 | 29 | 62.07% | 1558.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 272 | 202 | 15 | 33.33% | 342.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 105 | 189 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1172 | 728 | 105 | 49.52% | 1264.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 545 | 467 | 12 | 33.33% | 296.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1329 | 607 | 22 | 50.0% | 880.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1578 | 750 | 92 | 42.39% | 1237.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1383 | 773 | 43 | 41.86% | 1531.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 741 | 768 | 5 | 60.0% | 1573.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 127 | 202 | 5 | 40.0% | 153.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1239 | 587 | 17 | 52.94% | 1306.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1793 | 756 | 60 | 45.0% | 1140.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1604 | 757 | 87 | 44.83% | 1308.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 981 | 720 | 19 | 57.89% | 1872.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1443 | 695 | 53 | 43.4% | 1433.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 203 | 298 | 11 | 45.45% | 597.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1623 | 802 | 79 | 54.43% | 1560.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 570 | 281 | 25 | 28.0% | 242.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 420 | 475 | 16 | 56.25% | 1533.5 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 891 | 591 | 1 | 100.0% | 905.1 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 491 | 386 | 36 | 50.0% | 891.5 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 532 | 705 | 7 | 57.14% | 1642.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 490 | 354 | 2 | 0.0% | 247.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1380 | 663 | 33 | 54.55% | 892.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 238 | 435 | 1 | 100.0% | 1291.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 835 | 626 | 39 | 56.41% | 1504.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1881 | 798 | 67 | 46.27% | 1499.8 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 365 | 518 | 2 | 0.0% | 1122.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1852 | 538 | 16 | 25.0% | 1161.6 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 1077 | 834 | 3 | 66.67% | 3239.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 793 | 678 | 9 | 55.56% | 1872.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 955 | 725 | 33 | 57.58% | 1891.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1563 | 632 | 43 | 46.51% | 954.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1443 | 943 | 23 | 56.52% | 1911.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1271 | 987 | 12 | 75.0% | 2585.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 901 | 538 | 29 | 55.17% | 3818.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 625 | 422 | 30 | 30.0% | 323.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 400 | 290 | 8 | 50.0% | 1516.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 875 | 528 | 56 | 53.57% | 1972.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 758 | 591 | 102 | 49.02% | 1346.9 |
| IS | 7 | 873 | 661 | 92 | 50.0% | 1095.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 327 | 348 | 9 | 88.89% | 1003.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 740 | 561 | 6 | 50.0% | 592.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2019 | 719 | 97 | 45.36% | 1493.0 |