| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 58318 | 0 | 48 | 496 | 1751 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.98 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.8 |
| Winrate | 53.36% | 0.0% | 43.75% | 56.25% | 51.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.51 | 0.0 | 1.06 | 1.35 | 1.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 1510.39 | 0 | 2384.63 | 2773.0 | 2344.22 |
| Obrana základny | 0.33 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.24 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 715.17 | 0 | 863.0 | 997.0 | 939.0 |
| WN8 | 1932 | 0 | 2007 | 2545 (+7) | 2220 (+12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 493 | 0 | 0 | 493 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 49.9% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.04 |
| Udělené poškození | 1952 | 0 | 0 | 1952.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.65 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.65 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 709 | 0 | 0 | 709.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.59 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 675 | 390 | 306 | 255 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.54 |
| Winrate | 50.81% | 54.36% | 43.46% | 55.69% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 1.81 | 1.26 | 0.97 |
| Udělené poškození | 1960 | 1032 | 700 | 1874.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.79 | 1.28 | 1.65 | 0.96 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 753 | 643 | 369 | 759.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.48 | 8.13 | 10.24 | 9.8 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=eldem4ik][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/eldem4ik.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 866 | 590 | 275 | 53.09% | 1589.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1778 | 913 | 535 | 58.13% | 2570.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1631 | 585 | 660 | 51.52% | 1683.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 678 | 864 | 10 | 80.0% | 1805.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1351 | 784 | 1 | 100.0% | 3066.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2085 | 1160 | 138 | 63.77% | 2527.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1234 | 648 | 120 | 63.33% | 3112.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1711 | 1044 | 11 | 54.55% | 2515.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2899 | 998 | 71 | 60.56% | 2832.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1378 | 856 | 115 | 58.26% | 2843.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3479 | 1049 | 12 | 16.67% | 2993.0 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1381 | 796 | 130 | 50.0% | 2014.2 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1625 | 961 | 146 | 56.16% | 2066.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 623 | 441 | 67 | 58.21% | 1045.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1731 | 730 | 103 | 57.28% | 1298.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 752 | 392 | 296 | 48.99% | 795.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1547 | 900 | 9 | 55.56% | 2073.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2266 | 820 | 134 | 53.73% | 2043.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2529 | 815 | 118 | 58.47% | 1939.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 949 | 547 | 192 | 59.38% | 1702.4 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1102 | 915 | 8 | 75.0% | 3886.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1129 | 761 | 41 | 56.1% | 2230.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2549 | 917 | 37 | 45.95% | 1648.7 |
| Leox | 9 | 2468 | 993 | 79 | 55.7% | 2512.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 762 | 526 | 39 | 51.28% | 999.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1371 | 744 | 4 | 50.0% | 1604.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2944 | 1005 | 91 | 54.95% | 2215.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 715 | 511 | 146 | 56.16% | 2242.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 893 | 722 | 20 | 70.0% | 1360.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2672 | 891 | 70 | 44.29% | 2134.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1691 | 636 | 59 | 49.15% | 1404.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 277 | 266 | 13 | 46.15% | 987.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 624 | 610 | 208 | 60.58% | 2122.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 808 | 573 | 50 | 58.0% | 1732.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 700 | 581 | 93 | 50.54% | 1481.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 599 | 452 | 143 | 48.95% | 1272.5 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2734 | 952 | 8 | 75.0% | 2293.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1962 | 1041 | 45 | 55.56% | 3516.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1831 | 558 | 556 | 44.96% | 1403.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 674 | 459 | 140 | 49.29% | 1208.6 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2784 | 1255 | 4 | 75.0% | 1671.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 670 | 483 | 29 | 34.48% | 1178.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1540 | 1083 | 9 | 88.89% | 1978.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1276 | 623 | 45 | 51.11% | 1383.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2790 | 816 | 387 | 52.97% | 2362.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1904 | 651 | 130 | 54.62% | 1886.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2733 | 816 | 135 | 54.81% | 2088.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2523 | 824 | 98 | 50.0% | 1801.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1851 | 801 | 14 | 50.0% | 1895.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 915 | 809 | 112 | 57.14% | 1848.7 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1493 | 751 | 75 | 42.67% | 1431.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 431 | 353 | 156 | 54.49% | 1629.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 320 | 294 | 6 | 66.67% | 1423.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1307 | 828 | 38 | 55.26% | 2399.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1919 | 856 | 103 | 56.31% | 1939.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1957 | 1098 | 371 | 58.76% | 2653.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 846 | 605 | 405 | 50.12% | 1435.7 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 2021 | 1309 | 10 | 70.0% | 3038.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1410 | 865 | 37 | 59.46% | 1931.1 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 1051 | 955 | 5 | 60.0% | 2675.7 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1426 | 681 | 88 | 53.41% | 1779.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2393 | 789 | 107 | 46.73% | 1834.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1879 | 951 | 133 | 59.4% | 2525.1 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1759 | 947 | 96 | 54.17% | 2294.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2203 | 843 | 137 | 59.12% | 2018.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1329 | 656 | 9 | 22.22% | 1964.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 469 | 365 | 46 | 52.17% | 1056.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 255 | 313 | 47 | 57.45% | 1359.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 422 | 325 | 283 | 54.06% | 1302.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 2271 | 805 | 24 | 62.5% | 2082.5 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1835 | 953 | 187 | 55.61% | 2182.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2644 | 812 | 172 | 55.81% | 2350.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2417 | 1083 | 11 | 72.73% | 1929.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 925 | 471 | 10 | 20.0% | 830.5 |
| A46 | 6 | 638 | 422 | 14 | 42.86% | 2037.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 684 | 463 | 44 | 45.45% | 1413.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 1235 | 733 | 234 | 51.71% | 1980.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1990 | 891 | 35 | 54.29% | 2013.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1192 | 678 | 218 | 52.75% | 1452.7 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 133 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2477 | 968 | 189 | 56.08% | 2742.9 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2761 | 855 | 253 | 53.75% | 1953.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 546 | 403 | 383 | 59.01% | 2421.6 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1471 | 917 | 11 | 63.64% | 1851.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1023 | 605 | 72 | 50.0% | 1491.9 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 863 | 1157 | 1 | 100.0% | 3669.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 206 | 402 | 2 | 50.0% | 600.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 886 | 652 | 291 | 53.26% | 2365.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 764 | 511 | 216 | 55.56% | 1458.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 976 | 1480 | 3 | 66.67% | 3374.7 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 929 | 387 | 1 | 0.0% | 1949.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1626 | 881 | 10 | 60.0% | 2313.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1811 | 748 | 333 | 53.45% | 1872.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3729 | 1138 | 295 | 54.92% | 2778.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1688 | 997 | 4 | 50.0% | 2205.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1160 | 676 | 111 | 48.65% | 1236.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1907 | 814 | 233 | 51.07% | 1942.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1034 | 540 | 40 | 57.5% | 1445.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2196 | 1306 | 43 | 65.12% | 3744.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 410 | 441 | 31 | 54.84% | 1098.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1377 | 1017 | 5 | 60.0% | 5458.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 311 | 322 | 90 | 53.33% | 1233.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 527 | 382 | 187 | 50.27% | 1440.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 923 | 668 | 65 | 58.46% | 2073.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1079 | 824 | 29 | 62.07% | 1584.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1319 | 817 | 109 | 49.54% | 1586.3 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1996 | 935 | 51 | 58.82% | 2097.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3458 | 1093 | 57 | 52.63% | 2820.4 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1078 | 905 | 9 | 44.44% | 2316.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 409 | 360 | 1 | 100.0% | 737.4 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2685 | 1026 | 20 | 65.0% | 2121.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 327 | 273 | 82 | 46.34% | 817.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 101 | 92 | 7 | 42.86% | 338.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 589 | 553 | 18 | 50.0% | 1746.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 226 | 271 | 27 | 37.04% | 456.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1507 | 802 | 152 | 61.18% | 2223.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 1920 | 1096 | 5 | 80.0% | 1858.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 739 | 1115 | 1 | 100.0% | 2520.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 954 | 522 | 310 | 64.19% | 2030.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1350 | 739 | 37 | 56.76% | 1697.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1172 | 730 | 52 | 55.77% | 1681.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 103 | 85 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 680 | 798 | 3 | 33.33% | 5073.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2868 | 1060 | 68 | 63.24% | 2482.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1352 | 584 | 64 | 45.31% | 1481.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2010 | 969 | 71 | 57.75% | 2195.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 342 | 414 | 5 | 100.0% | 1555.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1127 | 551 | 137 | 48.18% | 1091.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 904 | 544 | 87 | 52.87% | 1231.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 175 | 350 | 13 | 76.92% | 733.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2898 | 909 | 253 | 54.55% | 2502.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1649 | 865 | 546 | 56.04% | 1913.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1230 | 497 | 57 | 43.86% | 1113.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3112 | 852 | 100 | 45.0% | 2177.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 620 | 499 | 40 | 65.0% | 1994.8 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2850 | 1126 | 4 | 50.0% | 2027.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 748 | 451 | 67 | 49.25% | 917.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1372 | 804 | 270 | 54.81% | 1747.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3566 | 1103 | 32 | 62.5% | 2859.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1856 | 832 | 145 | 48.28% | 1883.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2946 | 902 | 386 | 51.81% | 2306.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 709 | 501 | 454 | 55.07% | 1713.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 2482 | 786 | 86 | 53.49% | 2241.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 875 | 704 | 158 | 53.8% | 2189.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 479 | 214 | 3 | 0.0% | 4508.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1933 | 901 | 36 | 66.67% | 2549.6 |
| Archer | 5 | 615 | 374 | 24 | 66.67% | 1624.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2359 | 857 | 82 | 58.54% | 2104.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 727 | 494 | 9 | 66.67% | 866.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1653 | 644 | 5 | 80.0% | 1379.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1289 | 752 | 67 | 58.21% | 2221.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1015 | 602 | 433 | 49.65% | 1223.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1711 | 909 | 1402 | 53.99% | 2248.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2581 | 830 | 135 | 58.52% | 2089.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2780 | 890 | 26 | 57.69% | 2401.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 449 | 368 | 20 | 75.0% | 2987.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2141 | 700 | 297 | 48.15% | 1727.1 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2329 | 754 | 20 | 30.0% | 1531.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1608 | 582 | 771 | 50.58% | 1563.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1274 | 665 | 13 | 46.15% | 1864.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1384 | 673 | 185 | 52.97% | 1682.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1207 | 627 | 217 | 57.6% | 1837.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 963 | 656 | 52 | 46.15% | 1154.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 835 | 631 | 323 | 51.08% | 1989.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 494 | 342 | 21 | 28.57% | 1020.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 357 | 310 | 10 | 60.0% | 750.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2867 | 1032 | 70 | 64.29% | 2340.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 559 | 533 | 15 | 73.33% | 1791.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 403 | 292 | 7 | 71.43% | 888.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2076 | 689 | 582 | 48.28% | 1734.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1778 | 897 | 104 | 52.88% | 1929.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 518 | 611 | 22 | 54.55% | 1602.5 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2527 | 826 | 4 | 50.0% | 1763.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1658 | 606 | 51 | 52.94% | 1627.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2220 | 721 | 140 | 55.0% | 1695.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 747 | 654 | 25 | 52.0% | 1612.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 736 | 493 | 42 | 52.38% | 2120.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 656 | 694 | 188 | 57.98% | 3133.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1009 | 532 | 376 | 52.66% | 1448.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1138 | 628 | 236 | 51.69% | 1817.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2037 | 1006 | 21 | 66.67% | 2270.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2089 | 795 | 264 | 54.92% | 1898.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2256 | 849 | 155 | 56.13% | 1808.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2498 | 1054 | 429 | 59.21% | 2805.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1461 | 973 | 33 | 60.61% | 2186.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 273 | 256 | 10 | 50.0% | 717.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 341 | 282 | 64 | 42.19% | 1317.5 |
| T40 | 4 | 50 | 93 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 201 | 327 | 19 | 47.37% | 647.0 |
| Object 244 | 6 | 766 | 517 | 3 | 66.67% | 1041.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 1502 | 977 | 1 | 0.0% | 11602.9 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1427 | 771 | 29 | 48.28% | 1631.2 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 1993 | 612 | 15 | 13.33% | 961.2 |
| Felice | 9 | 1912 | 874 | 53 | 52.83% | 2219.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 728 | 503 | 1 | 100.0% | 2871.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2330 | 915 | 10 | 30.0% | 2970.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 809 | 475 | 64 | 51.56% | 1451.7 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3369 | 865 | 4 | 25.0% | 2020.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 759 | 533 | 68 | 50.0% | 1604.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1408 | 837 | 60 | 58.33% | 1691.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 176 | 133 | 20 | 35.0% | 251.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 252 | 281 | 21 | 47.62% | 1118.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1550 | 852 | 40 | 50.0% | 1801.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1580 | 930 | 45 | 55.56% | 2082.9 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 603 | 551 | 24 | 58.33% | 1570.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 18 | 166 | 2 | 50.0% | 75.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 942 | 533 | 1172 | 55.12% | 1812.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2141 | 803 | 306 | 50.65% | 2259.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 427 | 303 | 3 | 66.67% | 1114.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1528 | 914 | 25 | 60.0% | 2469.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3118 | 1110 | 31 | 67.74% | 2314.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 100 | 95 | 13 | 38.46% | 129.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1095 | 730 | 19 | 52.63% | 1425.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 775 | 775 | 150 | 55.33% | 1477.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1543 | 640 | 245 | 48.16% | 1475.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2486 | 1053 | 222 | 59.46% | 2804.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 95 | 57 | 1 | 0.0% | 343.4 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1572 | 844 | 51 | 50.98% | 1813.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 865 | 549 | 14 | 57.14% | 2048.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1741 | 816 | 148 | 52.7% | 2073.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1235 | 581 | 179 | 48.04% | 890.8 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2074 | 559 | 28 | 39.29% | 1257.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1601 | 899 | 131 | 52.67% | 2131.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1822 | 1143 | 193 | 63.73% | 3112.8 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2743 | 1054 | 159 | 49.06% | 2408.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2740 | 805 | 209 | 53.59% | 2127.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3185 | 1047 | 61 | 60.66% | 2976.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 438 | 367 | 24 | 54.17% | 1019.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 420 | 432 | 24 | 66.67% | 683.2 |
| 10TP | 3 | 257 | 463 | 7 | 71.43% | 1292.4 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 647 | 547 | 12 | 50.0% | 1745.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 215 | 256 | 26 | 61.54% | 676.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 827 | 523 | 57 | 52.63% | 1641.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 3401 | 1093 | 70 | 55.71% | 2656.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 709 | 583 | 891 | 50.84% | 1332.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1790 | 747 | 175 | 53.71% | 1889.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2615 | 899 | 84 | 53.57% | 2254.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 360 | 397 | 6 | 33.33% | 1302.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 944 | 633 | 38 | 60.53% | 1766.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 418 | 413 | 13 | 61.54% | 3526.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2469 | 1542 | 3 | 100.0% | 3467.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1810 | 819 | 115 | 53.04% | 1981.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1040 | 679 | 21 | 57.14% | 1513.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 361 | 323 | 10 | 50.0% | 1264.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 408 | 260 | 38 | 57.89% | 1045.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 523 | 524 | 3 | 33.33% | 3794.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1340 | 656 | 147 | 50.34% | 1592.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2291 | 1056 | 158 | 63.92% | 2601.2 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 4123 | 719 | 1 | 0.0% | 2883.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 256 | 334 | 76 | 43.42% | 1021.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 322 | 242 | 12 | 16.67% | 948.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 217 | 230 | 16 | 56.25% | 723.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 221 | 284 | 33 | 57.58% | 823.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2265 | 681 | 402 | 50.75% | 2014.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 763 | 751 | 16 | 62.5% | 1859.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 190 | 271 | 6 | 50.0% | 724.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 658 | 681 | 554 | 58.66% | 2882.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2422 | 895 | 74 | 52.7% | 2164.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1885 | 1027 | 290 | 56.9% | 2525.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1885 | 847 | 84 | 58.33% | 1943.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3172 | 1084 | 11 | 81.82% | 2724.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 148 | 201 | 12 | 83.33% | 413.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2435 | 1315 | 3 | 100.0% | 3127.8 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 187 | 283 | 14 | 71.43% | 586.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1350 | 508 | 263 | 48.29% | 1181.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 293 | 171 | 1 | 0.0% | 1670.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 371 | 296 | 35 | 54.29% | 521.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2458 | 736 | 124 | 45.16% | 1853.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2625 | 924 | 55 | 63.64% | 2601.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1181 | 708 | 48 | 45.83% | 1457.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1796 | 740 | 60 | 48.33% | 1647.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1658 | 665 | 594 | 56.06% | 1814.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1356 | 707 | 96 | 48.96% | 1596.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2294 | 671 | 415 | 54.7% | 1838.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 976 | 627 | 123 | 58.54% | 2206.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 2032 | 1626 | 1 | 100.0% | 23065.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 158 | 140 | 36 | 38.89% | 246.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2244 | 679 | 360 | 46.39% | 1897.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 69 | 78 | 2 | 0.0% | 44.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3133 | 990 | 73 | 52.05% | 2875.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2961 | 935 | 94 | 61.7% | 2572.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 121 | 169 | 9 | 55.56% | 516.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1818 | 890 | 70 | 60.0% | 1981.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 942 | 506 | 70 | 51.43% | 1521.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1663 | 735 | 80 | 57.5% | 1576.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1457 | 848 | 73 | 52.05% | 1940.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1220 | 766 | 203 | 55.17% | 1655.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1261 | 617 | 132 | 48.48% | 1377.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1104 | 706 | 54 | 50.0% | 1472.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 767 | 523 | 3 | 66.67% | 7731.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 179 | 193 | 14 | 78.57% | 496.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 452 | 372 | 9 | 44.44% | 3051.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 752 | 514 | 164 | 49.39% | 2291.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2131 | 693 | 143 | 51.05% | 2220.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 579 | 512 | 59 | 49.15% | 1111.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3398 | 1185 | 74 | 54.05% | 2377.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 470 | 297 | 90 | 55.56% | 992.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1322 | 555 | 147 | 40.82% | 1111.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 787 | 692 | 1 | 100.0% | 3655.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 618 | 375 | 663 | 48.27% | 1186.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1155 | 696 | 72 | 48.61% | 1465.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1238 | 896 | 93 | 62.37% | 3451.2 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1162 | 747 | 44 | 47.73% | 1404.7 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1276 | 686 | 63 | 57.14% | 1970.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1132 | 738 | 45 | 46.67% | 1646.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 936 | 579 | 43 | 65.12% | 1419.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1219 | 579 | 595 | 51.76% | 1708.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1480 | 732 | 96 | 44.79% | 1987.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 56 | 191 | 1 | 100.0% | 283.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1901 | 933 | 61 | 49.18% | 2179.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1307 | 734 | 35 | 57.14% | 1245.8 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 608 | 247 | 7 | 14.29% | 1297.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1928 | 891 | 83 | 59.04% | 1989.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 504 | 507 | 267 | 53.93% | 1974.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 472 | 504 | 11 | 63.64% | 2857.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1054 | 729 | 104 | 55.77% | 2725.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 852 | 627 | 103 | 53.4% | 1728.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 803 | 533 | 689 | 52.39% | 1771.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2134 | 747 | 39 | 51.28% | 1613.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2120 | 779 | 16 | 56.25% | 2193.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 456 | 414 | 33 | 48.48% | 1391.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1325 | 1068 | 7 | 57.14% | 4928.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 715 | 273 | 1 | 0.0% | 225.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 131 | 153 | 8 | 0.0% | 376.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1476 | 845 | 157 | 56.69% | 2236.6 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1806 | 891 | 34 | 52.94% | 2379.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 327 | 283 | 4 | 0.0% | 1393.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1143 | 786 | 10 | 60.0% | 2652.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2737 | 917 | 117 | 56.41% | 2484.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1980 | 920 | 85 | 57.65% | 1907.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1311 | 803 | 223 | 55.61% | 2064.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 853 | 531 | 23 | 52.17% | 1619.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 768 | 849 | 81 | 60.49% | 3303.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1466 | 570 | 67 | 50.75% | 1280.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1017 | 787 | 29 | 58.62% | 1770.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 290 | 213 | 23 | 43.48% | 730.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 704 | 723 | 472 | 51.69% | 1402.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 380 | 373 | 11 | 45.45% | 2234.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 704 | 357 | 102 | 45.1% | 1149.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 806 | 595 | 124 | 56.45% | 3841.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1764 | 824 | 111 | 51.35% | 1927.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2030 | 865 | 18 | 50.0% | 2323.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 333 | 272 | 2 | 50.0% | 1535.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1803 | 548 | 485 | 47.63% | 1284.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1394 | 937 | 34 | 52.94% | 1748.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1362 | 714 | 14 | 50.0% | 2256.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 678 | 528 | 169 | 52.66% | 1903.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 167 | 299 | 4 | 75.0% | 540.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1250 | 681 | 588 | 47.62% | 1470.2 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1219 | 816 | 12 | 58.33% | 2694.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 1958 | 1169 | 77 | 62.34% | 4158.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1387 | 772 | 40 | 57.5% | 1185.3 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 50 | 133 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 144 | 213 | 16 | 68.75% | 531.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 918 | 654 | 31 | 58.06% | 931.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 924 | 642 | 54 | 51.85% | 1630.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 389 | 328 | 28 | 57.14% | 2488.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1841 | 1275 | 75 | 74.67% | 4858.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1088 | 504 | 702 | 48.58% | 1172.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1511 | 1072 | 26 | 61.54% | 3064.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 159 | 213 | 24 | 58.33% | 609.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1471 | 727 | 44 | 50.0% | 1724.8 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 930 | 663 | 1779 | 52.28% | 1696.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1840 | 897 | 254 | 50.79% | 2362.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 894 | 621 | 100 | 61.0% | 3102.6 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 453 | 293 | 4 | 0.0% | 2167.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1444 | 737 | 217 | 53.0% | 1720.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2350 | 779 | 40 | 45.0% | 1664.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2092 | 691 | 384 | 51.04% | 1798.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1863 | 975 | 1800 | 56.44% | 2312.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 474 | 511 | 12 | 33.33% | 1177.1 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2870 | 974 | 7 | 57.14% | 1849.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 119 | 110 | 21 | 33.33% | 132.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2761 | 908 | 509 | 56.58% | 2475.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1428 | 643 | 407 | 49.63% | 1189.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 722 | 515 | 246 | 53.25% | 1652.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 641 | 396 | 29 | 44.83% | 1301.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2463 | 768 | 148 | 56.08% | 1887.8 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1216 | 870 | 5 | 80.0% | 3274.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 108 | 172 | 7 | 85.71% | 296.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 510 | 439 | 3 | 33.33% | 3434.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 184 | 158 | 5 | 40.0% | 522.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 591 | 375 | 19 | 47.37% | 799.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 447 | 462 | 7 | 57.14% | 3074.0 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1831 | 816 | 127 | 62.99% | 1974.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2348 | 761 | 310 | 48.06% | 2024.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2687 | 846 | 82 | 53.66% | 2415.1 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2383 | 711 | 8 | 37.5% | 1697.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 276 | 278 | 2 | 50.0% | 444.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1959 | 777 | 61 | 62.3% | 2002.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1011 | 741 | 422 | 59.24% | 2413.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1820 | 945 | 93 | 51.61% | 2260.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2006 | 715 | 68 | 58.82% | 1863.0 |
| Lion | 10 | 1854 | 639 | 30 | 46.67% | 1426.9 |
| ARMT | 5 | 227 | 128 | 1 | 0.0% | 199.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 344 | 383 | 16 | 56.25% | 1355.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3087 | 1004 | 188 | 56.38% | 3037.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 136 | 184 | 11 | 36.36% | 224.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 545 | 617 | 16 | 56.25% | 2680.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1941 | 1091 | 91 | 68.13% | 2242.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 552 | 450 | 33 | 42.42% | 1854.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 362 | 321 | 12 | 66.67% | 1215.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1484 | 607 | 131 | 50.38% | 1612.4 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1110 | 804 | 116 | 62.07% | 2467.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2588 | 800 | 243 | 50.62% | 2043.5 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1384 | 461 | 1 | 0.0% | 670.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 355 | 410 | 53 | 49.06% | 1019.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 316 | 341 | 39 | 41.03% | 1211.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1337 | 710 | 51 | 45.1% | 1171.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2479 | 1037 | 33 | 48.48% | 2417.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 371 | 292 | 28 | 53.57% | 1175.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 5069 | 891 | 1 | 0.0% | 10287.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2114 | 1190 | 5 | 80.0% | 2383.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1491 | 855 | 240 | 51.67% | 1890.4 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1990 | 1387 | 6 | 100.0% | 3255.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 811 | 464 | 485 | 49.07% | 1366.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1556 | 863 | 74 | 56.76% | 1972.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1861 | 794 | 164 | 54.27% | 1954.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 184 | 216 | 8 | 25.0% | 539.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 23 | 145 | 2 | 50.0% | 81.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2219 | 934 | 72 | 61.11% | 2029.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 173 | 177 | 11 | 45.45% | 657.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2204 | 707 | 654 | 52.6% | 1987.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2087 | 904 | 9 | 55.56% | 2517.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 867 | 745 | 67 | 52.24% | 1932.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 336 | 345 | 19 | 47.37% | 863.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 95 | 196 | 2 | 100.0% | 431.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1281 | 965 | 10 | 40.0% | 2816.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3662 | 1105 | 8 | 62.5% | 2621.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2494 | 924 | 44 | 50.0% | 2091.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1738 | 739 | 600 | 52.5% | 1845.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2559 | 799 | 231 | 56.71% | 2375.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 594 | 608 | 9 | 88.89% | 3888.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 337 | 404 | 9 | 44.44% | 1977.7 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1566 | 958 | 34 | 64.71% | 1526.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 526 | 402 | 38 | 63.16% | 1326.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 748 | 549 | 81 | 51.85% | 1158.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1769 | 998 | 493 | 53.75% | 2731.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1021 | 729 | 22 | 63.64% | 3066.4 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1840 | 877 | 94 | 48.94% | 2224.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 886 | 487 | 65 | 52.31% | 1723.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1147 | 751 | 677 | 51.11% | 1965.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1714 | 740 | 117 | 47.01% | 1802.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1608 | 941 | 52 | 55.77% | 2868.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1428 | 736 | 524 | 53.82% | 1781.3 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1870 | 1042 | 335 | 55.82% | 2184.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 503 | 387 | 35 | 51.43% | 1415.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 1176 | 810 | 66 | 57.58% | 2319.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1740 | 916 | 37 | 45.95% | 1582.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1232 | 556 | 240 | 46.25% | 1237.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2295 | 742 | 162 | 46.3% | 1788.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 498 | 506 | 62 | 50.0% | 2931.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1235 | 868 | 148 | 58.78% | 3010.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 753 | 668 | 107 | 46.73% | 1275.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2540 | 1078 | 17 | 58.82% | 2279.6 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1070 | 628 | 9 | 33.33% | 1259.6 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1444 | 952 | 30 | 63.33% | 1607.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2160 | 745 | 782 | 51.15% | 1993.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1691 | 650 | 105 | 41.9% | 1503.9 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 1118 | 609 | 167 | 52.1% | 2304.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1714 | 844 | 75 | 57.33% | 1881.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 803 | 602 | 905 | 56.24% | 2839.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1650 | 797 | 61 | 49.18% | 1715.9 |
| null | 0 | 2697 | 776 | 29 | 55.17% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1444 | 584 | 71 | 53.52% | 1147.3 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1701 | 921 | 24 | 54.17% | 1828.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 810 | 826 | 224 | 63.84% | 4096.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1791 | 920 | 57 | 50.88% | 2757.0 |