| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5496 | 13 | 0 | 37 | 78 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.68 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 8.14 | 8.77 |
| Winrate | 42.05% | 30.77% | 0.0% | 29.73% | 39.74% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.76 | 0.31 | 0.0 | 0.51 | 0.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 496.17 | 598 | 0.0 | 598.19 | 778.21 |
| Obrana základny | 0.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 477.45 | 466 | 0.0 | 465.0 | 548.0 |
| WN8 | 12624 | 0 (+12308) | 0 | 0 (+12307) | 0 (+12310) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 305 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.95 |
| Winrate | 33.44% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 921 | 661 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.0 | 11.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 537 | 292 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 3.9 | 4.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 598 | 4 | 13 | 30.77% | -1.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=el_batairds1][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/el_batairds1.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 481 | 510 | 45 | 40.0% | -1.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 622 | 643 | 13 | 61.54% | -1.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 522 | 515 | 25 | 44.0% | -1.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 562 | 665 | 14 | 57.14% | -1.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 687 | 705 | 3 | 33.33% | -1.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 305 | 484 | 142 | 47.89% | -1.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 631 | 516 | 101 | 44.55% | -1.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 134 | 221 | 4 | 75.0% | -1.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 200 | 281 | 9 | 44.44% | -1.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 103 | 196 | 4 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 297 | 291 | 2 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 0 | 83 | 1 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 282 | 320 | 6 | 50.0% | 441.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 253 | 348 | 64 | 37.5% | -1.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 389 | 377 | 10 | 30.0% | -1.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 306 | 444 | 78 | 41.03% | -1.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 331 | 478 | 2 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 750 | 576 | 74 | 41.89% | -1.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 251 | 153 | 3 | 0.0% | 1389.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 736 | 563 | 91 | 39.56% | -1.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 957 | 511 | 23 | 34.78% | -1.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 487 | 486 | 32 | 34.38% | -1.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 841 | 594 | 115 | 41.74% | -1.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 422 | 452 | 22 | 31.82% | -1.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 66 | 136 | 19 | 31.58% | -1.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 345 | 350 | 8 | 50.0% | 794.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 51 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 784 | 574 | 77 | 36.36% | -1.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 708 | 541 | 46 | 34.78% | -1.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 127 | 73 | 2 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 725 | 533 | 27 | 37.04% | -1.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 239 | 550 | 2 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 268 | 476 | 23 | 34.78% | -1.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 312 | 371 | 3 | 66.67% | -1.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 197 | 383 | 11 | 36.36% | -1.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 766 | 551 | 107 | 35.51% | -1.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 191 | 255 | 10 | 40.0% | -1.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 60 | 71 | 4 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 201 | 232 | 8 | 25.0% | -1.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1305 | 465 | 9 | 22.22% | -1.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 533 | 194 | 1 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 0 | 105 | 1 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 203 | 263 | 23 | 52.17% | -1.0 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 84 | 345 | 1 | 100.0% | -1.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 480 | 452 | 20 | 30.0% | -1.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 203 | 126 | 1 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 8 | 110 | 5 | 40.0% | -1.0 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 733 | 646 | 19 | 52.63% | -1.0 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 365 | 592 | 10 | 60.0% | -1.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 216 | 290 | 21 | 47.62% | -1.0 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 0 | 151 | 2 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1321 | 654 | 5 | 40.0% | -1.0 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 206 | 312 | 11 | 36.36% | -1.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 368 | 425 | 26 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| Brennos | 8 | 269 | 442 | 6 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 295 | 273 | 20 | 35.0% | -1.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 471 | 556 | 75 | 48.0% | -1.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 360 | 471 | 152 | 41.45% | -1.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 457 | 506 | 42 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 543 | 577 | 44 | 47.73% | -1.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 184 | 2 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 806 | 606 | 15 | 46.67% | -1.0 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 479 | 259 | 3 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| CS-53/56 Wojtek | 8 | 724 | 526 | 6 | 33.33% | -1.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 362 | 451 | 100 | 43.0% | 216.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 524 | 467 | 39 | 33.33% | -1.0 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 855 | 610 | 15 | 40.0% | -1.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 275 | 481 | 5 | 60.0% | -1.0 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 886 | 647 | 63 | 47.62% | -1.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 268 | 320 | 83 | 33.73% | -1.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 879 | 650 | 35 | 48.57% | -1.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 156 | 240 | 1 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 109 | 300 | 3 | 100.0% | -1.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 127 | 193 | 27 | 29.63% | -1.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 41 | 74 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 862 | 603 | 132 | 42.42% | -1.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 316 | 483 | 3 | 33.33% | -1.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 141 | 171 | 4 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 329 | 348 | 10 | 30.0% | 640.2 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 776 | 457 | 13 | 15.38% | -1.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1072 | 638 | 29 | 37.93% | -1.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 633 | 548 | 20 | 35.0% | -1.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 741 | 532 | 24 | 37.5% | -1.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 189 | 399 | 3 | 66.67% | -1.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 340 | 384 | 10 | 40.0% | 623.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 173 | 279 | 67 | 41.79% | 203.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 585 | 500 | 84 | 33.33% | -1.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 129 | 248 | 31 | 51.61% | -1.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 141 | 216 | 17 | 41.18% | -1.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 734 | 533 | 22 | 40.91% | -1.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 0 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 140 | 250 | 51 | 41.18% | -1.0 |
| IS | 7 | 275 | 401 | 80 | 45.0% | 134.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 357 | 385 | 37 | 43.24% | -1.0 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 665 | 861 | 2 | 100.0% | -1.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 451 | 527 | 19 | 47.37% | -1.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 673 | 619 | 39 | 53.85% | -1.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 590 | 512 | 86 | 40.7% | -1.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 748 | 695 | 93 | 62.37% | -1.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 285 | 410 | 191 | 38.74% | -1.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 338 | 262 | 5 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 257 | 450 | 14 | 42.86% | -1.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 105 | 184 | 17 | 58.82% | -1.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 128 | 193 | 10 | 40.0% | -1.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 287 | 343 | 5 | 20.0% | -1.0 |
| Centurion St. Gloriana | 7 | 305 | 443 | 11 | 45.45% | -1.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 450 | 437 | 17 | 23.53% | -1.0 |
| IMT | 8 | 478 | 493 | 25 | 44.0% | -1.0 |
| Strv K | 9 | 228 | 629 | 2 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 132 | 368 | 11 | 54.55% | -1.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 936 | 598 | 58 | 44.83% | -1.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 499 | 416 | 27 | 44.44% | -1.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 377 | 541 | 47 | 46.81% | -1.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 175 | 233 | 9 | 55.56% | -1.0 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 238 | 316 | 2 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 500 | 524 | 35 | 45.71% | -1.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 643 | 530 | 9 | 33.33% | -1.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 591 | 479 | 28 | 39.29% | -1.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 131 | 297 | 1 | 100.0% | 603.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 684 | 542 | 34 | 35.29% | -1.0 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 143 | 393 | 6 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| T-80 | 4 | 24 | 123 | 2 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 299 | 505 | 105 | 46.67% | -1.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 715 | 423 | 19 | 15.79% | -1.0 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 512 | 570 | 13 | 53.85% | -1.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 186 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 618 | 491 | 12 | 33.33% | -1.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 66 | 150 | 6 | 33.33% | -1.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 242 | 259 | 18 | 55.56% | -1.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 245 | 406 | 75 | 38.67% | -1.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 548 | 377 | 6 | 33.33% | -1.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 388 | 320 | 8 | 37.5% | -1.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 217 | 345 | 75 | 41.33% | -1.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 491 | 527 | 176 | 41.48% | -1.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 397 | 441 | 44 | 45.45% | -1.0 |
| Renault R35/FCM 36 | 2 | 90 | 188 | 1 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 843 | 605 | 68 | 45.59% | -1.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 528 | 533 | 43 | 51.16% | -1.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 142 | 83 | 1 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 70 | 276 | 7 | 42.86% | -1.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 479 | 478 | 46 | 43.48% | -1.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 690 | 679 | 10 | 40.0% | -1.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 235 | 397 | 5 | 20.0% | -1.0 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 701 | 574 | 82 | 36.59% | -1.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 532 | 551 | 19 | 47.37% | -1.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 187 | 265 | 21 | 38.1% | -1.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 73 | 127 | 4 | 25.0% | -1.0 |
| STG | 8 | 952 | 543 | 12 | 33.33% | -1.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 0 | 269 | 1 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 345 | 491 | 9 | 55.56% | -1.0 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 245 | 332 | 15 | 26.67% | -1.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 761 | 509 | 11 | 36.36% | -1.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 526 | 502 | 8 | 37.5% | -1.0 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 573 | 567 | 26 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 484 | 473 | 2 | 100.0% | 2079.5 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 1548 | 914 | 6 | 66.67% | -1.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 382 | 444 | 44 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 291 | 381 | 17 | 29.41% | -1.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 639 | 494 | 14 | 42.86% | -1.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 440 | 533 | 147 | 40.14% | -1.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 300 | 299 | 17 | 41.18% | -1.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 313 | 469 | 69 | 52.17% | -1.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 665 | 582 | 71 | 43.66% | -1.0 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 869 | 669 | 20 | 60.0% | -1.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 302 | 370 | 20 | 45.0% | 608.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 639 | 513 | 2 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 466 | 360 | 9 | 22.22% | -1.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 239 | 416 | 9 | 44.44% | -1.0 |
| Šotek | 8 | 729 | 803 | 1 | 100.0% | -1.0 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 169 | 265 | 43 | 48.84% | 252.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 320 | 524 | 22 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1136 | 573 | 50 | 32.0% | -1.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 242 | 196 | 2 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1157 | 362 | 2 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 368 | 268 | 11 | 9.09% | -1.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 472 | 556 | 3 | 66.67% | -1.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 566 | 502 | 57 | 45.61% | -1.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 126 | 197 | 10 | 40.0% | -1.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1078 | 659 | 58 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 404 | 581 | 15 | 46.67% | -1.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 812 | 491 | 20 | 35.0% | -1.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 0 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 259 | 388 | 70 | 47.14% | -1.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 260 | 407 | 49 | 44.9% | -1.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 192 | 252 | 4 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 167 | 222 | 30 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 174 | 181 | 5 | 20.0% | -1.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 471 | 440 | 15 | 26.67% | -1.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 237 | 383 | 57 | 36.84% | -1.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 526 | 367 | 8 | 12.5% | -1.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 299 | 305 | 2 | 0.0% | -1.0 |