| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 30444 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.01% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.37 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 1811.85 | 0 | 0.0 | 3181.4 | 2995.9 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 864.16 | 0 | 0.0 | 1015.0 | 865.0 |
| WN8 | 2029 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 261 (+1) | 222 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1021 | 390 | 0 | 203 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.45 |
| Winrate | 45.84% | 53.33% | 0.0% | 56.16% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.87 | 0.0 | 0.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 1950 | 1360 | 0 | 2046.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.25 | 1.34 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 771 | 784 | 0 | 917.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.26 | 8.21 | 0.0 | 10.33 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=el17rebellion][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/el17rebellion.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 253 | 332 | 9 | 11.11% | 150.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 717 | 351 | 2 | 0.0% | 558.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1786 | 925 | 19 | 57.89% | 1862.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 363 | 402 | 11 | 9.09% | 585.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1760 | 954 | 56 | 48.21% | 2026.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 353 | 458 | 4 | 50.0% | 580.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1512 | 949 | 60 | 58.33% | 1938.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1153 | 772 | 6 | 33.33% | 1429.1 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1846 | 716 | 36 | 38.89% | 1374.9 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 785 | 560 | 15 | 46.67% | 947.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 706 | 620 | 32 | 59.38% | 1131.0 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1025 | 757 | 10 | 50.0% | 1240.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 327 | 909 | 1 | 100.0% | 319.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 225 | 453 | 1 | 100.0% | 356.3 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 712 | 821 | 144 | 58.33% | 1107.3 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2665 | 902 | 123 | 55.28% | 2240.1 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2777 | 1028 | 53 | 60.38% | 2032.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2727 | 837 | 159 | 54.09% | 2177.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 915 | 789 | 39 | 53.85% | 1660.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 875 | 731 | 3 | 33.33% | 2219.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2757 | 1242 | 5 | 80.0% | 2550.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 775 | 748 | 16 | 68.75% | 1516.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1040 | 1053 | 5 | 80.0% | 1747.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 765 | 620 | 45 | 42.22% | 1006.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 332 | 266 | 1 | 0.0% | 679.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3017 | 1069 | 66 | 60.61% | 2416.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2306 | 1030 | 33 | 54.55% | 2866.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1762 | 861 | 61 | 54.1% | 1701.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 448 | 663 | 84 | 50.0% | 680.7 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1051 | 776 | 22 | 50.0% | 1796.9 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2730 | 992 | 56 | 69.64% | 2553.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 314 | 561 | 34 | 55.88% | 790.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1873 | 819 | 341 | 54.25% | 2231.6 |
| LTG | 7 | 629 | 846 | 10 | 70.0% | 1530.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1796 | 871 | 93 | 52.69% | 2124.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1303 | 760 | 26 | 42.31% | 1532.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2282 | 683 | 90 | 50.0% | 1813.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1772 | 858 | 2 | 50.0% | 2219.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3174 | 816 | 5 | 40.0% | 2236.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1864 | 704 | 239 | 49.37% | 1656.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2165 | 775 | 85 | 52.94% | 1516.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1630 | 936 | 73 | 56.16% | 2513.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1500 | 748 | 11 | 45.45% | 1470.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 678 | 768 | 609 | 49.26% | 1275.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1526 | 913 | 69 | 57.97% | 1938.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 340 | 328 | 13 | 61.54% | 1074.9 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2126 | 862 | 47 | 53.19% | 2347.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1973 | 929 | 69 | 56.52% | 2166.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1332 | 903 | 164 | 56.71% | 2104.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2170 | 1194 | 22 | 63.64% | 2909.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 913 | 760 | 20 | 60.0% | 1522.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2911 | 1069 | 72 | 76.39% | 2587.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 961 | 788 | 6 | 66.67% | 1138.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1152 | 780 | 57 | 63.16% | 1635.1 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1866 | 1006 | 269 | 55.39% | 2450.1 |
| K-91 Version II | 9 | 1585 | 876 | 85 | 54.12% | 1742.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1515 | 1207 | 3 | 100.0% | 1792.6 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2452 | 804 | 37 | 54.05% | 1872.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 286 | 470 | 5 | 40.0% | 1420.2 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1761 | 857 | 64 | 43.75% | 2026.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2454 | 856 | 88 | 50.0% | 1995.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3280 | 1053 | 132 | 56.06% | 2477.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1296 | 894 | 32 | 65.63% | 1793.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 690 | 483 | 7 | 28.57% | 1097.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2155 | 1069 | 73 | 65.75% | 2452.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1155 | 754 | 40 | 45.0% | 1323.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2029 | 936 | 91 | 52.75% | 2195.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 259 | 391 | 8 | 37.5% | 701.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 896 | 896 | 1 | 100.0% | 1465.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 79 | 294 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 1122 | 627 | 51 | 35.29% | 1048.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 2053 | 956 | 29 | 65.52% | 2611.3 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1094 | 616 | 101 | 47.52% | 982.2 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2363 | 986 | 314 | 56.69% | 2659.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1731 | 933 | 78 | 57.69% | 2615.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1839 | 943 | 156 | 57.05% | 2125.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 673 | 449 | 34 | 35.29% | 795.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3305 | 1096 | 18 | 50.0% | 2555.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1545 | 1116 | 6 | 66.67% | 2119.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 578 | 494 | 14 | 28.57% | 375.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2549 | 1057 | 297 | 60.61% | 2644.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1160 | 916 | 15 | 86.67% | 1721.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 458 | 386 | 23 | 47.83% | 1006.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 1142 | 888 | 18 | 50.0% | 2022.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 578 | 461 | 9 | 44.44% | 1720.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1289 | 877 | 212 | 55.66% | 1694.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1455 | 992 | 39 | 66.67% | 2502.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3476 | 1138 | 182 | 58.24% | 3066.2 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1606 | 995 | 60 | 55.0% | 2703.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2279 | 1004 | 299 | 55.85% | 2477.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 997 | 675 | 64 | 40.63% | 993.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2095 | 1012 | 80 | 58.75% | 2456.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 642 | 558 | 27 | 40.74% | 1141.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 503 | 437 | 3 | 33.33% | 771.1 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1541 | 799 | 10 | 40.0% | 1801.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 301 | 465 | 31 | 48.39% | 739.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 2257 | 954 | 26 | 57.69% | 1816.8 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2794 | 1135 | 33 | 60.61% | 2702.2 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1711 | 787 | 20 | 60.0% | 1982.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1105 | 728 | 75 | 50.67% | 1410.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2517 | 902 | 62 | 51.61% | 2270.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2339 | 970 | 64 | 64.06% | 2041.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 357 | 315 | 4 | 25.0% | 66.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2514 | 1118 | 19 | 57.89% | 2621.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1011 | 653 | 102 | 47.06% | 1068.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2320 | 789 | 60 | 43.33% | 1680.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1692 | 897 | 91 | 50.55% | 1866.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 690 | 492 | 23 | 21.74% | 483.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1920 | 807 | 32 | 46.88% | 2146.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 609 | 608 | 8 | 62.5% | 1997.9 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2371 | 819 | 22 | 40.91% | 1373.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1245 | 855 | 274 | 55.11% | 1540.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 617 | 435 | 87 | 40.23% | 620.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 935 | 808 | 1914 | 53.97% | 1134.3 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2502 | 1051 | 69 | 60.87% | 2716.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2173 | 960 | 16 | 56.25% | 2777.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2581 | 931 | 86 | 61.63% | 2478.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 979 | 693 | 41 | 63.41% | 2943.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 2014 | 797 | 57 | 47.37% | 1605.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 893 | 752 | 10 | 70.0% | 1604.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1250 | 634 | 11 | 45.45% | 1053.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2083 | 959 | 16 | 68.75% | 1655.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2240 | 875 | 121 | 59.5% | 2240.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 493 | 523 | 4 | 50.0% | 423.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 901 | 911 | 123 | 56.91% | 1172.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1403 | 891 | 479 | 53.03% | 1853.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2618 | 951 | 162 | 54.94% | 2182.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2789 | 1007 | 176 | 56.82% | 2700.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2601 | 1001 | 138 | 62.32% | 2521.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1423 | 822 | 14 | 64.29% | 2295.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1275 | 808 | 27 | 48.15% | 1971.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 366 | 623 | 47 | 59.57% | 765.5 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 2144 | 958 | 209 | 54.07% | 2455.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2270 | 999 | 60 | 51.67% | 2342.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2381 | 950 | 125 | 63.2% | 2242.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2253 | 968 | 99 | 49.49% | 2185.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2246 | 861 | 56 | 51.79% | 1754.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 680 | 595 | 6 | 83.33% | 1836.6 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2038 | 961 | 290 | 55.52% | 2356.9 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2514 | 902 | 182 | 54.95% | 2127.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 486 | 442 | 15 | 46.67% | 1082.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1326 | 793 | 18 | 44.44% | 1509.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1403 | 1028 | 16 | 75.0% | 2353.8 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1981 | 425 | 1 | 0.0% | 1722.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1172 | 682 | 40 | 50.0% | 1706.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2409 | 944 | 445 | 60.45% | 2414.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1185 | 829 | 27 | 48.15% | 1511.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2351 | 867 | 25 | 40.0% | 1821.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2245 | 958 | 118 | 52.54% | 2273.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 2173 | 978 | 160 | 52.5% | 2265.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 461 | 437 | 8 | 50.0% | 2217.3 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2993 | 1584 | 1 | 100.0% | 3169.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 787 | 449 | 12 | 16.67% | 735.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1170 | 619 | 10 | 40.0% | 1964.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 683 | 432 | 10 | 30.0% | 388.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 881 | 668 | 18 | 61.11% | 1915.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2907 | 1048 | 34 | 58.82% | 2113.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2200 | 900 | 9 | 44.44% | 1803.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2543 | 927 | 82 | 51.22% | 2312.4 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 569 | 574 | 80 | 46.25% | 815.4 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1652 | 1007 | 26 | 57.69% | 1959.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1472 | 762 | 105 | 44.76% | 1417.5 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1164 | 691 | 140 | 55.0% | 1779.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1294 | 805 | 65 | 46.15% | 1637.8 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2588 | 915 | 182 | 49.45% | 2522.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 214 | 188 | 4 | 25.0% | 781.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 749 | 507 | 2 | 50.0% | 545.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 605 | 545 | 16 | 62.5% | 1005.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1373 | 808 | 7 | 57.14% | 1340.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 522 | 380 | 22 | 40.91% | 1278.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3586 | 1108 | 51 | 64.71% | 2743.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 488 | 681 | 164 | 46.95% | 730.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1858 | 935 | 91 | 59.34% | 2079.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1634 | 785 | 138 | 44.2% | 1502.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 620 | 556 | 10 | 50.0% | 664.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1843 | 894 | 827 | 58.04% | 2314.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 803 | 899 | 155 | 58.06% | 1293.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1823 | 981 | 180 | 56.67% | 2814.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1346 | 877 | 68 | 57.35% | 1926.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 257 | 251 | 33 | 51.52% | 490.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 836 | 659 | 17 | 58.82% | 1531.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1376 | 869 | 42 | 59.52% | 2063.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2806 | 829 | 125 | 52.8% | 2124.4 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1339 | 802 | 3 | 66.67% | 1347.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 485 | 188 | 1 | 0.0% | 1049.9 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 560 | 554 | 24 | 50.0% | 600.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 464 | 406 | 74 | 54.05% | 649.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 223 | 339 | 5 | 100.0% | 873.7 |
| M60 | 10 | 2129 | 855 | 165 | 57.58% | 1931.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 3261 | 1122 | 34 | 61.76% | 2616.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 773 | 879 | 76 | 64.47% | 1628.2 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 149 | 180 | 13 | 23.08% | 96.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 732 | 491 | 12 | 25.0% | 389.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2158 | 709 | 16 | 37.5% | 1458.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 306 | 558 | 3 | 66.67% | 1310.2 |
| Executor | 11 | 3167 | 1003 | 148 | 60.81% | 2649.7 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1542 | 773 | 37 | 51.35% | 1554.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 84 | 65 | 2 | 0.0% | 255.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1351 | 658 | 4 | 25.0% | 1070.5 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1169 | 793 | 19 | 57.89% | 1306.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1044 | 686 | 56 | 39.29% | 1195.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1820 | 814 | 57 | 47.37% | 1751.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 860 | 753 | 1 | 100.0% | 3739.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1920 | 770 | 152 | 50.66% | 1722.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 344 | 243 | 1 | 0.0% | 2155.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 936 | 666 | 54 | 53.7% | 1195.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2072 | 919 | 54 | 51.85% | 2229.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 171 | 214 | 6 | 33.33% | 369.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1494 | 971 | 52 | 61.54% | 2459.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2112 | 798 | 103 | 45.63% | 1838.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 331 | 194 | 1 | 0.0% | 481.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1888 | 900 | 94 | 48.94% | 1933.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 108 | 250 | 2 | 50.0% | 280.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2571 | 960 | 84 | 53.57% | 2324.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1139 | 932 | 2 | 50.0% | 1210.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2068 | 914 | 77 | 46.75% | 2465.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1179 | 1129 | 10 | 80.0% | 2772.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 553 | 426 | 2 | 50.0% | 1942.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1967 | 1118 | 9 | 77.78% | 2084.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 380 | 352 | 21 | 47.62% | 436.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1652 | 937 | 646 | 54.33% | 2292.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2530 | 1021 | 5 | 60.0% | 2351.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1896 | 909 | 37 | 48.65% | 1879.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1062 | 702 | 56 | 50.0% | 1390.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2144 | 941 | 283 | 53.36% | 2211.1 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2313 | 969 | 14 | 50.0% | 2498.0 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1265 | 821 | 1 | 100.0% | 1431.1 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 932 | 720 | 181 | 52.49% | 1394.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1285 | 610 | 174 | 43.1% | 1250.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1132 | 736 | 78 | 52.56% | 1221.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2390 | 731 | 590 | 53.39% | 1878.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 553 | 547 | 9 | 77.78% | 1022.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2530 | 1003 | 6 | 66.67% | 1508.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 255 | 323 | 2 | 50.0% | 1194.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2216 | 798 | 505 | 51.49% | 1958.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3398 | 970 | 21 | 52.38% | 2908.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2498 | 804 | 229 | 51.97% | 2175.8 |
| H3 | 9 | 1966 | 663 | 10 | 30.0% | 1485.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1584 | 974 | 152 | 54.61% | 2261.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 927 | 736 | 143 | 47.55% | 1217.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1348 | 714 | 79 | 49.37% | 1467.6 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1757 | 880 | 18 | 55.56% | 1627.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1039 | 727 | 142 | 42.96% | 1364.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1177 | 755 | 5 | 60.0% | 1116.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 483 | 418 | 8 | 50.0% | 1225.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1952 | 928 | 205 | 60.0% | 2124.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 597 | 620 | 28 | 32.14% | 1025.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 114 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1473 | 775 | 97 | 47.42% | 1683.2 |
| 7TP | 2 | 497 | 417 | 2 | 50.0% | 2181.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1401 | 831 | 63 | 55.56% | 2025.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 623 | 509 | 25 | 36.0% | 1100.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 512 | 545 | 20 | 35.0% | 454.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1155 | 661 | 29 | 41.38% | 1147.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1336 | 756 | 5 | 60.0% | 1947.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 750 | 630 | 10 | 40.0% | 1098.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1073 | 647 | 26 | 46.15% | 1215.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1782 | 871 | 34 | 44.12% | 1864.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1558 | 852 | 68 | 60.29% | 1611.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 438 | 450 | 17 | 58.82% | 1053.8 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1553 | 875 | 1 | 100.0% | 1388.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 260 | 398 | 21 | 52.38% | 674.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1674 | 1236 | 1 | 100.0% | 1900.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2254 | 892 | 149 | 55.03% | 2054.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 159 | 165 | 1 | 0.0% | 14.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2891 | 1011 | 31 | 61.29% | 2976.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1118 | 849 | 35 | 60.0% | 2039.5 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2244 | 964 | 432 | 54.86% | 2487.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 507 | 572 | 9 | 44.44% | 527.9 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2359 | 1073 | 203 | 59.11% | 2833.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1959 | 930 | 168 | 58.93% | 2433.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 905 | 697 | 73 | 52.05% | 1088.6 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2012 | 903 | 116 | 47.41% | 2077.5 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2171 | 935 | 17 | 58.82% | 2010.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2693 | 949 | 68 | 57.35% | 2235.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1625 | 980 | 45 | 60.0% | 2170.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 271 | 585 | 1 | 100.0% | 348.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2221 | 995 | 128 | 59.38% | 2537.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1020 | 559 | 31 | 38.71% | 853.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2182 | 797 | 147 | 47.62% | 1837.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1158 | 686 | 26 | 34.62% | 1351.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2867 | 1024 | 154 | 61.04% | 2652.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1800 | 846 | 134 | 51.49% | 1934.4 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 841 | 559 | 4 | 25.0% | 1450.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 523 | 756 | 84 | 52.38% | 997.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 113 | 81 | 2 | 0.0% | 313.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 890 | 538 | 30 | 43.33% | 1373.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1598 | 796 | 100 | 54.0% | 1767.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2035 | 1090 | 36 | 75.0% | 2610.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 741 | 563 | 11 | 54.55% | 1229.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1555 | 550 | 2 | 0.0% | 2398.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 154 | 318 | 4 | 75.0% | 759.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2482 | 834 | 184 | 61.41% | 2065.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 598 | 663 | 120 | 55.0% | 1667.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 359 | 427 | 14 | 57.14% | 1156.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1054 | 776 | 400 | 54.5% | 1299.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2504 | 996 | 59 | 61.02% | 2699.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2255 | 737 | 132 | 46.97% | 1844.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 556 | 448 | 30 | 36.67% | 576.8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 235 | 194 | 5 | 20.0% | 818.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 116 | 273 | 16 | 50.0% | 231.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1313 | 575 | 11 | 18.18% | 1131.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 390 | 387 | 1 | 0.0% | 140.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1591 | 968 | 14 | 64.29% | 1776.1 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1048 | 555 | 4 | 25.0% | 889.5 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1369 | 850 | 115 | 54.78% | 1868.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 115 | 166 | 3 | 100.0% | 629.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 580 | 705 | 9 | 66.67% | 1090.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1550 | 941 | 59 | 55.93% | 2200.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 334 | 315 | 3 | 33.33% | 1426.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1769 | 930 | 47 | 61.7% | 2432.7 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2062 | 1098 | 5 | 60.0% | 2514.5 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 734 | 704 | 49 | 40.82% | 1218.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 2002 | 1032 | 44 | 61.36% | 2561.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 2112 | 960 | 127 | 54.33% | 2061.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 445 | 265 | 2 | 0.0% | 1699.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1648 | 841 | 80 | 48.75% | 2043.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1842 | 981 | 275 | 54.55% | 2196.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1584 | 774 | 29 | 37.93% | 1773.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2483 | 917 | 142 | 50.7% | 2129.4 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1878 | 1009 | 26 | 61.54% | 2315.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1874 | 833 | 91 | 47.25% | 2212.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 628 | 456 | 36 | 27.78% | 1110.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2682 | 944 | 62 | 69.35% | 2316.0 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1681 | 1184 | 3 | 100.0% | 5709.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 391 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 1893.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 670 | 455 | 2 | 50.0% | 963.7 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2422 | 1139 | 8 | 75.0% | 2193.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3411 | 1279 | 21 | 66.67% | 2435.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2989 | 812 | 478 | 54.18% | 2212.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1916 | 952 | 42 | 57.14% | 2484.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1168 | 475 | 18 | 33.33% | 892.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2903 | 986 | 379 | 57.78% | 2353.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 829 | 704 | 30 | 46.67% | 1777.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1666 | 957 | 11 | 45.45% | 2142.1 |
| Lion | 10 | 2454 | 841 | 78 | 55.13% | 2196.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 117 | 257 | 10 | 70.0% | 401.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 804 | 681 | 39 | 48.72% | 1188.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2371 | 877 | 194 | 49.48% | 1876.5 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2637 | 810 | 27 | 48.15% | 2189.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1772 | 984 | 56 | 55.36% | 2241.1 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1020 | 754 | 10 | 60.0% | 2037.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2057 | 1011 | 265 | 55.09% | 2394.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 983 | 732 | 20 | 65.0% | 3810.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1130 | 660 | 18 | 61.11% | 1138.9 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1758 | 931 | 62 | 58.06% | 2671.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1803 | 852 | 50 | 54.0% | 2221.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1895 | 938 | 21 | 61.9% | 1659.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2129 | 947 | 91 | 53.85% | 2090.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2071 | 1130 | 237 | 54.85% | 2857.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 692 | 639 | 4 | 50.0% | 1208.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2014 | 934 | 85 | 60.0% | 2246.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2351 | 1039 | 5 | 60.0% | 2198.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2861 | 1186 | 67 | 77.61% | 3047.8 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1595 | 970 | 102 | 56.86% | 2108.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 146 | 285 | 2 | 100.0% | 796.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1152 | 784 | 2 | 50.0% | 772.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1416 | 1017 | 37 | 70.27% | 1816.1 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1363 | 781 | 8 | 37.5% | 1136.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1598 | 788 | 38 | 44.74% | 1586.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3112 | 1126 | 152 | 65.13% | 2501.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1572 | 860 | 81 | 50.62% | 1632.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 282 | 393 | 14 | 57.14% | 745.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 245 | 462 | 1 | 100.0% | 1472.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 979 | 753 | 34 | 64.71% | 1660.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 162 | 121 | 2 | 0.0% | 55.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1888 | 862 | 148 | 49.32% | 2010.7 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2288 | 963 | 415 | 55.66% | 2363.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 933 | 707 | 44 | 38.64% | 965.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 522 | 476 | 15 | 80.0% | 1200.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 896 | 673 | 68 | 51.47% | 930.9 |
| M41D | 8 | 616 | 772 | 12 | 66.67% | 1245.3 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1763 | 1036 | 280 | 52.14% | 2797.8 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1835 | 972 | 46 | 52.17% | 2484.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1003 | 626 | 11 | 27.27% | 1453.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1092 | 723 | 14 | 35.71% | 1743.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1415 | 1016 | 28 | 75.0% | 1944.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2216 | 821 | 68 | 52.94% | 1872.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2376 | 883 | 41 | 58.54% | 1685.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 505 | 776 | 6 | 66.67% | 925.3 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 953 | 990 | 138 | 63.77% | 2405.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2346 | 941 | 55 | 50.91% | 2104.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1224 | 863 | 10 | 60.0% | 1656.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1968 | 851 | 191 | 50.79% | 1840.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1232 | 695 | 56 | 53.57% | 925.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1752 | 938 | 26 | 61.54% | 2146.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2674 | 879 | 430 | 49.53% | 2251.5 |