| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 56045 | 64 | 65 | 401 | 747 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.17 | 8.03 | 8.05 | 8.04 | 8.17 |
| Winrate | 45.12% | 34.38% | 35.38% | 42.39% | 42.03% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.29 | 0.23 | 0.23 | 0.29 | 0.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 649.44 | 856 | 843.58 | 837.65 | 862.08 |
| Obrana základny | 0.72 | 0 | 0.86 | 0.16 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 355.36 | 415 | 415.0 | 427.0 | 456.0 |
| WN8 | 636 | 672 | 610 | 622 | 613 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 19 | 46 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.58 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 31.58% | 45.65% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.26 | 0.37 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 850 | 379 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.13 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 241 | 253 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.47 | 4.26 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 759 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 779.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 402 | 1 | 6 | 16.67% | 144.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1017 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 1211.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 978 | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 856.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 902 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 564.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2867 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1983.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 517 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1025.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1140 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 660.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 766 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 778.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 812 | 2 | 7 | 28.57% | 388.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 889 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 233.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1013 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 874.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 813 | 2 | 7 | 28.57% | 628.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 664 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 563.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 639 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 669.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ekko13][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ekko13.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 300 | 203 | 24 | 25.0% | 435.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 544 | 399 | 116 | 44.83% | 511.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 447 | 519 | 3 | 66.67% | 656.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 108 | 151 | 24 | 62.5% | 321.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 858 | 434 | 262 | 45.8% | 760.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 457 | 281 | 197 | 37.06% | 399.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 441 | 282 | 155 | 45.81% | 596.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 582 | 391 | 201 | 43.78% | 516.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1143 | 449 | 400 | 39.75% | 857.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 546 | 523 | 117 | 49.57% | 766.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 336 | 338 | 484 | 44.01% | 377.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 774 | 389 | 207 | 38.65% | 579.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 157 | 176 | 525 | 49.14% | 425.5 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 385 | 527 | 5 | 60.0% | 396.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1020 | 397 | 374 | 44.39% | 730.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 123 | 163 | 48 | 45.83% | 59.4 |
| M60 | 10 | 838 | 411 | 95 | 32.63% | 347.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 298 | 232 | 96 | 46.88% | 554.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1262 | 424 | 11 | 36.36% | 949.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 217 | 171 | 18 | 33.33% | 413.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 111 | 132 | 189 | 42.86% | 402.8 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 515 | 355 | 90 | 42.22% | 398.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 99 | 121 | 33 | 45.45% | 142.9 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 474 | 453 | 15 | 46.67% | 507.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 318 | 221 | 106 | 40.57% | 525.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 317 | 214 | 140 | 46.43% | 717.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 357 | 247 | 301 | 44.85% | 391.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 645 | 384 | 108 | 49.07% | 706.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 207 | 260 | 131 | 44.27% | 339.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 994 | 389 | 41 | 29.27% | 600.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 902 | 464 | 186 | 38.17% | 514.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 832 | 396 | 996 | 45.58% | 755.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 189 | 219 | 42 | 50.0% | 507.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 659 | 373 | 74 | 52.7% | 881.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 410 | 266 | 116 | 41.38% | 518.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 702 | 363 | 274 | 41.97% | 542.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 418 | 308 | 153 | 45.75% | 574.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 611 | 291 | 351 | 48.43% | 668.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 861 | 550 | 23 | 34.78% | 998.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 77 | 174 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 758 | 421 | 1163 | 45.49% | 698.2 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 887 | 401 | 150 | 40.67% | 787.0 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 441 | 426 | 11 | 45.45% | 414.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 227 | 252 | 2 | 50.0% | 215.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 219 | 206 | 2 | 50.0% | 313.7 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 297 | 443 | 4 | 50.0% | 973.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 384 | 489 | 5 | 60.0% | 306.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 633 | 443 | 108 | 42.59% | 487.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 683 | 609 | 82 | 58.54% | 696.4 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 477 | 354 | 966 | 43.17% | 615.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 225 | 221 | 9 | 33.33% | 579.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 270 | 270 | 44 | 61.36% | 662.5 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 384 | 360 | 1 | 100.0% | 1926.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 55 | 140 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 130 | 163 | 67 | 49.25% | 180.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 992 | 436 | 133 | 38.35% | 470.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 254 | 118 | 2 | 0.0% | 835.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 209 | 186 | 45 | 53.33% | 397.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 110 | 106 | 4 | 25.0% | 355.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 534 | 522 | 8 | 62.5% | 793.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 637 | 397 | 183 | 45.36% | 689.0 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 425 | 481 | 2 | 100.0% | 1155.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 341 | 457 | 9 | 55.56% | 475.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 162 | 126 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 516 | 275 | 249 | 44.98% | 499.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 352 | 220 | 254 | 50.0% | 468.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 61 | 126 | 13 | 61.54% | 188.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 436 | 325 | 99 | 47.47% | 705.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 386 | 325 | 208 | 51.44% | 445.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 860 | 415 | 280 | 50.0% | 940.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 80 | 134 | 20 | 45.0% | 64.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 394 | 305 | 319 | 42.95% | 540.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 662 | 396 | 319 | 46.39% | 714.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 60 | 112 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 207 | 344 | 6 | 66.67% | 878.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 937 | 486 | 186 | 46.77% | 729.0 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 542 | 221 | 3 | 0.0% | 1240.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1112 | 443 | 642 | 44.24% | 732.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 448 | 321 | 254 | 42.13% | 435.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 597 | 335 | 351 | 44.16% | 539.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 503 | 430 | 130 | 40.0% | 409.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 53 | 125 | 109 | 47.71% | 65.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 252 | 204 | 179 | 51.4% | 348.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 646 | 400 | 145 | 60.69% | 783.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 931 | 508 | 81 | 51.85% | 719.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 663 | 550 | 6 | 83.33% | 1607.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 186 | 157 | 112 | 40.18% | 331.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 31 | 193 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 363 | 222 | 10 | 20.0% | 346.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 64 | 95 | 16 | 43.75% | 72.7 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 141 | 73 | 4 | 0.0% | 372.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 93 | 193 | 47 | 46.81% | 64.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 232 | 191 | 6 | 50.0% | 508.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 102 | 258 | 7 | 85.71% | 377.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 175 | 184 | 95 | 47.37% | 311.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 737 | 413 | 603 | 49.42% | 693.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 217 | 200 | 85 | 47.06% | 388.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 553 | 336 | 175 | 52.0% | 722.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 59 | 144 | 2 | 100.0% | 287.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 589 | 368 | 262 | 43.51% | 435.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 823 | 447 | 3 | 33.33% | 461.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 151 | 148 | 7 | 14.29% | 686.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 918 | 429 | 296 | 44.26% | 597.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 336 | 310 | 14 | 42.86% | 352.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 460 | 334 | 9 | 22.22% | 199.7 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 301 | 218 | 5 | 40.0% | 203.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 986 | 297 | 10 | 20.0% | 737.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 199 | 157 | 24 | 29.17% | 382.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 100 | 148 | 75 | 50.67% | 168.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 531 | 400 | 46 | 36.96% | 432.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 294 | 225 | 135 | 45.19% | 488.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 798 | 518 | 19 | 42.11% | 868.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 750 | 416 | 190 | 41.05% | 567.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 981 | 470 | 192 | 41.67% | 621.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 816 | 374 | 481 | 40.33% | 490.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 99 | 330 | 9 | 66.67% | 263.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 48 | 123 | 6 | 50.0% | 87.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 213 | 176 | 59 | 45.76% | 337.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 1110 | 511 | 399 | 46.62% | 712.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 355 | 256 | 150 | 43.33% | 613.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 414 | 322 | 197 | 41.12% | 538.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 715 | 365 | 1308 | 46.94% | 765.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 117 | 132 | 14 | 42.86% | 323.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 281 | 172 | 124 | 41.13% | 405.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 398 | 678 | 2 | 100.0% | 702.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 448 | 279 | 86 | 40.7% | 579.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 431 | 260 | 194 | 41.75% | 494.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 831 | 424 | 220 | 41.36% | 705.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 925 | 338 | 483 | 42.03% | 723.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 861 | 443 | 241 | 43.98% | 746.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 315 | 244 | 51 | 47.06% | 719.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1163 | 472 | 92 | 43.48% | 601.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 371 | 254 | 185 | 47.03% | 487.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1240 | 382 | 11 | 27.27% | 1231.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 469 | 375 | 14 | 50.0% | 425.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 851 | 414 | 1475 | 43.39% | 683.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 197 | 150 | 15 | 46.67% | 207.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1025 | 482 | 291 | 46.05% | 685.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 129 | 202 | 65 | 52.31% | 330.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 562 | 364 | 178 | 43.26% | 633.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 172 | 151 | 141 | 51.77% | 411.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 956 | 363 | 635 | 41.26% | 548.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 603 | 389 | 97 | 51.55% | 637.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 258 | 131 | 5 | 20.0% | 1150.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 31 | 114 | 14 | 57.14% | 157.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 94 | 95 | 12 | 50.0% | 192.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 171 | 184 | 41 | 56.1% | 422.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 534 | 355 | 583 | 45.63% | 492.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1083 | 463 | 18 | 38.89% | 525.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 33 | 79 | 19 | 36.84% | 0.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 192 | 195 | 4 | 25.0% | 332.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 421 | 274 | 390 | 45.38% | 870.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 180 | 228 | 8 | 50.0% | 118.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 484 | 294 | 1022 | 46.38% | 666.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 211 | 224 | 107 | 46.73% | 579.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 97 | 160 | 47 | 55.32% | 201.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 256 | 147 | 34 | 41.18% | 470.9 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 344 | 251 | 32 | 46.88% | 381.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 780 | 420 | 205 | 41.95% | 561.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 282 | 291 | 5 | 40.0% | 452.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 144 | 157 | 18 | 44.44% | 378.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1060 | 424 | 42 | 42.86% | 536.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 690 | 317 | 16 | 50.0% | 914.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1098 | 407 | 210 | 38.57% | 554.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 395 | 286 | 238 | 48.32% | 498.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 494 | 313 | 184 | 50.0% | 534.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 949 | 470 | 118 | 35.59% | 535.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 846 | 376 | 1033 | 46.85% | 730.6 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 644 | 326 | 73 | 38.36% | 805.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 138 | 119 | 84 | 38.1% | 183.3 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 601 | 393 | 5 | 40.0% | 558.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 96 | 211 | 97 | 46.39% | 100.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 552 | 443 | 7 | 28.57% | 428.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 151 | 213 | 5 | 80.0% | 939.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 566 | 338 | 847 | 47.82% | 635.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 97 | 134 | 17 | 47.06% | 212.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 936 | 395 | 610 | 42.79% | 570.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 136 | 124 | 1 | 0.0% | 169.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 62 | 93 | 61 | 42.62% | 122.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 214 | 199 | 77 | 51.95% | 409.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1098 | 476 | 224 | 40.63% | 717.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 466 | 320 | 63 | 41.27% | 353.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 257 | 236 | 70 | 54.29% | 490.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 423 | 332 | 468 | 42.74% | 623.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 784 | 487 | 225 | 45.33% | 468.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 198 | 217 | 5 | 40.0% | 721.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2152 | 757 | 1 | 100.0% | 2974.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 255 | 180 | 66 | 45.45% | 481.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 402 | 230 | 3 | 0.0% | 551.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 380 | 308 | 24 | 37.5% | 192.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 856 | 507 | 74 | 40.54% | 373.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 208 | 241 | 115 | 42.61% | 358.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 175 | 186 | 74 | 51.35% | 504.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1046 | 445 | 224 | 41.07% | 578.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 32 | 113 | 7 | 57.14% | 146.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 236 | 314 | 3 | 100.0% | 687.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 151 | 130 | 26 | 42.31% | 282.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 185 | 175 | 75 | 42.67% | 203.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 42 | 132 | 12 | 50.0% | 104.6 |
| 7TP | 2 | 92 | 169 | 4 | 75.0% | 344.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 517 | 312 | 1493 | 47.89% | 884.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 680 | 390 | 352 | 42.61% | 625.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 304 | 374 | 19 | 63.16% | 789.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 331 | 232 | 102 | 46.08% | 478.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 663 | 436 | 137 | 45.26% | 651.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 512 | 365 | 19 | 36.84% | 632.1 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 710 | 391 | 1621 | 43.86% | 596.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 56 | 116 | 6 | 83.33% | 264.1 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 318 | 236 | 3 | 66.67% | 903.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 598 | 364 | 248 | 47.58% | 653.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1190 | 486 | 713 | 45.86% | 788.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 895 | 440 | 678 | 43.22% | 765.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 815 | 359 | 334 | 42.51% | 808.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 417 | 251 | 362 | 42.54% | 464.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 506 | 411 | 6 | 66.67% | 472.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 797 | 412 | 10 | 60.0% | 775.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 154 | 160 | 7 | 42.86% | 356.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 506 | 620 | 1 | 100.0% | 388.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 787 | 395 | 1094 | 44.79% | 808.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 63 | 140 | 91 | 54.95% | 245.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 0 | 418 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 495 | 310 | 5 | 40.0% | 817.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1040 | 469 | 212 | 36.79% | 601.2 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 335 | 250 | 15 | 40.0% | 450.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 135 | 171 | 30 | 60.0% | 523.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 195 | 230 | 9 | 55.56% | 660.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 153 | 120 | 11 | 45.45% | 596.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 134 | 199 | 75 | 41.33% | 189.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 189 | 190 | 44 | 54.55% | 518.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 732 | 471 | 510 | 51.37% | 687.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 158 | 131 | 2 | 0.0% | 618.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 129 | 126 | 12 | 33.33% | 422.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 472 | 269 | 1947 | 49.41% | 996.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 100 | 132 | 31 | 35.48% | 63.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 164 | 143 | 32 | 37.5% | 198.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 684 | 367 | 275 | 46.18% | 560.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 207 | 150 | 6 | 16.67% | 798.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 185 | 165 | 65 | 36.92% | 252.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 362 | 300 | 338 | 42.31% | 521.3 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 691 | 461 | 291 | 39.52% | 556.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 200 | 363 | 1 | 100.0% | 386.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 284 | 201 | 92 | 47.83% | 607.3 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 880 | 421 | 721 | 46.74% | 747.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 712 | 371 | 225 | 42.22% | 501.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 549 | 347 | 254 | 47.24% | 740.5 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 428 | 253 | 31 | 45.16% | 713.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 552 | 287 | 452 | 45.58% | 783.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 924 | 383 | 449 | 40.09% | 592.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 464 | 316 | 496 | 49.4% | 770.6 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 449 | 358 | 35 | 65.71% | 977.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 78 | 128 | 11 | 63.64% | 293.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 285 | 269 | 7 | 42.86% | 342.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 55 | 188 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 51 | 96 | 10 | 50.0% | 79.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 352 | 185 | 2 | 0.0% | 39.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 775 | 461 | 59 | 33.9% | 371.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 674 | 386 | 193 | 43.01% | 475.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 865 | 392 | 344 | 45.06% | 615.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 59 | 129 | 22 | 50.0% | 105.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 587 | 382 | 203 | 48.77% | 545.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1173 | 475 | 80 | 45.0% | 523.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 899 | 528 | 323 | 49.23% | 715.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 676 | 511 | 5 | 60.0% | 775.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 162 | 140 | 7 | 28.57% | 536.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 593 | 397 | 279 | 42.29% | 330.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 774 | 533 | 89 | 39.33% | 611.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 683 | 367 | 339 | 44.84% | 508.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 71 | 139 | 77 | 50.65% | 96.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 88 | 235 | 2 | 100.0% | 437.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 936 | 433 | 475 | 46.11% | 634.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 556 | 352 | 179 | 44.69% | 571.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 296 | 294 | 43 | 51.16% | 560.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 338 | 394 | 10 | 60.0% | 330.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 73 | 124 | 13 | 38.46% | 65.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 147 | 123 | 2 | 50.0% | 214.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 548 | 328 | 143 | 46.15% | 756.9 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 868 | 507 | 250 | 44.8% | 675.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 667 | 414 | 231 | 40.69% | 458.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 128 | 123 | 10 | 30.0% | 296.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 149 | 163 | 19 | 57.89% | 362.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 134 | 171 | 10 | 70.0% | 598.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 177 | 321 | 5 | 80.0% | 366.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 945 | 454 | 43 | 41.86% | 930.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 190 | 152 | 22 | 22.73% | 432.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 306 | 261 | 13 | 53.85% | 408.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 280 | 183 | 57 | 47.37% | 412.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 236 | 213 | 39 | 43.59% | 677.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 146 | 158 | 157 | 46.5% | 180.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 623 | 344 | 44 | 40.91% | 892.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 896 | 447 | 232 | 42.67% | 568.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 448 | 364 | 127 | 46.46% | 502.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 615 | 429 | 44 | 45.45% | 676.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 690 | 446 | 126 | 47.62% | 836.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 183 | 195 | 29 | 51.72% | 612.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 632 | 367 | 225 | 36.44% | 481.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 277 | 233 | 88 | 52.27% | 599.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 117 | 154 | 27 | 59.26% | 293.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 653 | 369 | 281 | 52.31% | 716.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 522 | 315 | 200 | 46.0% | 709.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 966 | 465 | 244 | 45.49% | 675.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 545 | 335 | 366 | 45.63% | 663.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 290 | 182 | 159 | 38.36% | 385.9 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 64 | 151 | 10 | 30.0% | 3.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 866 | 455 | 273 | 43.96% | 553.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 173 | 156 | 49 | 38.78% | 276.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 148 | 186 | 6 | 50.0% | 543.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 410 | 289 | 190 | 44.21% | 574.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 585 | 327 | 91 | 38.46% | 683.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 142 | 131 | 7 | 28.57% | 527.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 687 | 473 | 62 | 29.03% | 629.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 523 | 448 | 68 | 44.12% | 907.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1031 | 487 | 722 | 43.77% | 602.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 611 | 438 | 246 | 49.19% | 616.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 375 | 172 | 1 | 0.0% | 58.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 180 | 166 | 93 | 40.86% | 247.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1130 | 428 | 328 | 46.65% | 595.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 718 | 369 | 206 | 37.86% | 567.5 |
| IS | 7 | 527 | 307 | 342 | 46.2% | 503.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 864 | 371 | 391 | 42.46% | 495.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 84 | 118 | 10 | 40.0% | 122.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 694 | 433 | 99 | 38.38% | 534.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 348 | 208 | 255 | 51.76% | 701.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 822 | 423 | 52 | 44.23% | 374.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 138 | 101 | 3 | 33.33% | 492.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 216 | 209 | 104 | 48.08% | 445.4 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 0 | 221 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 119 | 118 | 1 | 0.0% | 281.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 328 | 274 | 164 | 48.78% | 750.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 208 | 159 | 124 | 41.13% | 319.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 510 | 354 | 201 | 47.76% | 583.3 |
| 10TP | 3 | 143 | 126 | 21 | 23.81% | 298.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 132 | 158 | 21 | 61.9% | 345.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50.0% | 115.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 819 | 505 | 119 | 53.78% | 814.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 26 | 81 | 120 | 34.17% | 0.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 489 | 345 | 269 | 45.72% | 564.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 133 | 154 | 5 | 20.0% | 49.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 456 | 283 | 122 | 43.44% | 554.8 |