| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 72570 | 0 | 17 | 425 | 867 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.2 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 9.63 | 9.6 |
| Winrate | 50.87% | 0.0% | 76.47% | 50.82% | 51.21% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.11 | 0.0 | 1.71 | 1.28 | 1.19 |
| Udělené poškození | 1492.02 | 0 | 2219.35 | 1893.49 | 1952.31 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 695.05 | 0 | 1176.0 | 843.0 | 840.0 |
| WN8 | 1609 | 0 | 3081 | 1711 | 1741 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1340 | 0 | 0 | 1340 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.6% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.18 |
| Udělené poškození | 1921 | 0 | 0 | 1921.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.51 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.51 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 820 | 0 | 0 | 820.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.98 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.98 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3725 | 1561 | 359 | 911 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.19 |
| Winrate | 48.0% | 49.52% | 53.2% | 46.76% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.85 | 1.09 | 0.99 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 1795 | 1315 | 644 | 1703.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.5 | 1.11 | 0.85 | 0.74 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 763 | 714 | 495 | 729.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.76 | 7.29 | 7.48 | 7.71 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=edjara2][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/edjara2.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 480 | 492 | 95 | 41.05% | 578.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1241 | 777 | 84 | 53.57% | 1497.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1639 | 829 | 14 | 78.57% | 1767.9 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1531 | 693 | 32 | 43.75% | 972.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 530 | 562 | 42 | 52.38% | 1132.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1495 | 809 | 49 | 69.39% | 1822.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1306 | 825 | 112 | 51.79% | 1414.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1601 | 839 | 154 | 51.3% | 1955.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1825 | 862 | 186 | 49.46% | 1706.9 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1186 | 811 | 41 | 58.54% | 1197.1 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1392 | 789 | 49 | 57.14% | 1493.3 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2501 | 927 | 48 | 56.25% | 2133.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1641 | 605 | 11 | 27.27% | 1000.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 2239 | 953 | 9 | 77.78% | 2054.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 502 | 296 | 213 | 49.77% | 665.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2621 | 929 | 33 | 42.42% | 1705.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 129 | 207 | 49 | 57.14% | 327.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1477 | 947 | 17 | 58.82% | 1912.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 661 | 317 | 206 | 41.26% | 1107.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2244 | 862 | 522 | 52.87% | 1844.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 719 | 371 | 238 | 49.58% | 862.5 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 535 | 662 | 64 | 56.25% | 697.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1275 | 759 | 811 | 50.43% | 1606.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2181 | 780 | 287 | 48.43% | 1826.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2494 | 750 | 244 | 45.49% | 1906.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 615 | 374 | 207 | 42.51% | 832.7 |
| T77 | 8 | 1433 | 752 | 14 | 57.14% | 1446.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1260 | 745 | 84 | 50.0% | 1401.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 737 | 493 | 28 | 39.29% | 917.4 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1409 | 669 | 19 | 52.63% | 1424.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1892 | 755 | 181 | 49.17% | 1491.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1449 | 809 | 11 | 63.64% | 1193.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2048 | 908 | 34 | 52.94% | 1652.6 |
| M2 | 2 | 155 | 417 | 1 | 100.0% | 824.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1517 | 714 | 11 | 54.55% | 1458.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 809 | 649 | 32 | 46.88% | 1057.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 771 | 604 | 29 | 55.17% | 1178.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2155 | 730 | 3 | 33.33% | 2093.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2147 | 811 | 101 | 49.5% | 1535.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 601 | 587 | 5 | 60.0% | 900.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2156 | 805 | 80 | 42.5% | 1613.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1101 | 701 | 108 | 50.0% | 1238.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1742 | 857 | 61 | 54.1% | 1586.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 528 | 605 | 46 | 45.65% | 740.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 232 | 173 | 1 | 100.0% | 865.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 413 | 410 | 85 | 47.06% | 1067.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1526 | 698 | 676 | 49.11% | 1727.8 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1548 | 528 | 3 | 33.33% | 1000.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 839 | 602 | 15 | 60.0% | 1776.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 406 | 760 | 3 | 100.0% | 2024.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 1865 | 705 | 16 | 31.25% | 1648.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1114 | 668 | 161 | 50.93% | 1452.1 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2521 | 1076 | 16 | 75.0% | 2382.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 703 | 310 | 259 | 52.9% | 1315.3 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 1903 | 676 | 7 | 28.57% | 841.4 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1645 | 806 | 220 | 53.18% | 1741.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 587 | 635 | 5 | 80.0% | 1209.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1238 | 724 | 118 | 52.54% | 1037.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1535 | 760 | 3814 | 52.54% | 1795.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1849 | 729 | 170 | 42.94% | 1430.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1464 | 493 | 482 | 52.49% | 1256.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2096 | 724 | 478 | 51.67% | 1557.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2328 | 766 | 215 | 49.77% | 1617.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 831 | 651 | 180 | 52.22% | 1435.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 78 | 250 | 3 | 33.33% | 105.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1108 | 525 | 317 | 53.63% | 1359.1 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2400 | 939 | 105 | 60.0% | 2028.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 100 | 263 | 54 | 57.41% | 235.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 206 | 387 | 4 | 100.0% | 722.8 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1680 | 912 | 27 | 55.56% | 2019.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1639 | 737 | 119 | 50.42% | 1584.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 340 | 244 | 25 | 60.0% | 1245.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1147 | 721 | 170 | 45.29% | 1428.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1539 | 877 | 67 | 49.25% | 1850.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 971 | 802 | 2 | 50.0% | 1047.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1045 | 696 | 161 | 54.04% | 1152.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2335 | 931 | 106 | 50.0% | 1706.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2556 | 844 | 84 | 50.0% | 1668.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 769 | 471 | 159 | 52.2% | 1243.2 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1306 | 600 | 30 | 30.0% | 1337.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1908 | 758 | 67 | 53.73% | 1410.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 960 | 614 | 42 | 47.62% | 1078.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1098 | 466 | 268 | 48.88% | 1189.2 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1410 | 824 | 261 | 59.0% | 1677.4 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 30 | 236 | 3 | 33.33% | 1.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 873 | 871 | 124 | 58.06% | 1859.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1537 | 557 | 139 | 40.29% | 1104.6 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2110 | 773 | 129 | 48.84% | 1752.1 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 716 | 484 | 221 | 54.3% | 1343.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1108 | 760 | 37 | 48.65% | 984.6 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1917 | 836 | 45 | 48.89% | 1232.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1414 | 803 | 16 | 50.0% | 1591.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2255 | 789 | 282 | 50.35% | 1788.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1146 | 690 | 29 | 44.83% | 1413.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 676 | 588 | 27 | 48.15% | 1200.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 758 | 563 | 51 | 41.18% | 840.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 689 | 450 | 5 | 20.0% | 329.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1364 | 745 | 15 | 40.0% | 966.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1496 | 766 | 108 | 51.85% | 1558.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1618 | 717 | 26 | 50.0% | 1420.5 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2889 | 1028 | 1341 | 58.46% | 2289.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 194 | 245 | 66 | 42.42% | 427.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 571 | 251 | 12 | 33.33% | 501.9 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 650 | 930 | 5 | 80.0% | 2883.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 104 | 135 | 7 | 28.57% | 85.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 187 | 204 | 97 | 52.58% | 873.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 328 | 302 | 8 | 37.5% | 742.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 442 | 446 | 184 | 41.85% | 670.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1191 | 887 | 249 | 57.03% | 2462.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2143 | 909 | 21 | 57.14% | 2134.7 |
| Leox | 9 | 1598 | 889 | 4 | 75.0% | 1443.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1893 | 745 | 51 | 56.86% | 1432.3 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2211 | 934 | 34 | 58.82% | 2218.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1198 | 654 | 73 | 41.1% | 1423.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1759 | 864 | 59 | 57.63% | 1964.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1071 | 625 | 39 | 56.41% | 1654.0 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1863 | 794 | 6 | 50.0% | 1945.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1334 | 854 | 262 | 57.25% | 1772.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 751 | 608 | 30 | 40.0% | 638.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1896 | 879 | 9 | 66.67% | 1723.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 936 | 681 | 8 | 50.0% | 956.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1864 | 901 | 260 | 51.92% | 1899.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 235 | 201 | 215 | 41.86% | 389.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 599 | 507 | 58 | 50.0% | 1060.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 863 | 554 | 37 | 35.14% | 832.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 190 | 196 | 23 | 43.48% | 509.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1456 | 749 | 124 | 49.19% | 1643.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1052 | 671 | 59 | 47.46% | 1393.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2646 | 881 | 118 | 40.68% | 1672.0 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 860 | 401 | 11 | 9.09% | 763.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 732 | 627 | 75 | 49.33% | 1213.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2013 | 899 | 60 | 51.67% | 2167.2 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2388 | 779 | 139 | 46.76% | 1759.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1739 | 763 | 25 | 40.0% | 1383.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 807 | 531 | 162 | 50.62% | 1073.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 926 | 643 | 81 | 48.15% | 1960.3 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1842 | 784 | 57 | 49.12% | 1222.9 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1597 | 478 | 2 | 0.0% | 864.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1870 | 856 | 131 | 51.91% | 1959.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1220 | 698 | 120 | 45.83% | 1147.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 103 | 252 | 25 | 64.0% | 401.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 216 | 205 | 84 | 41.67% | 476.5 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1367 | 606 | 1 | 0.0% | 1795.1 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1386 | 833 | 71 | 49.3% | 1735.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1493 | 688 | 244 | 54.51% | 1415.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 1913 | 628 | 5 | 20.0% | 1439.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 529 | 342 | 162 | 54.94% | 894.0 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1841 | 898 | 2 | 50.0% | 1845.5 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1675 | 789 | 699 | 50.21% | 1885.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1009 | 463 | 169 | 55.62% | 1366.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1203 | 717 | 50 | 46.0% | 941.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 915 | 632 | 47 | 48.94% | 1044.5 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2020 | 875 | 62 | 66.13% | 1834.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1735 | 696 | 136 | 45.59% | 1443.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2272 | 826 | 121 | 47.11% | 1754.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1954 | 862 | 49 | 59.18% | 2721.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 192 | 201 | 18 | 61.11% | 668.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1124 | 679 | 85 | 51.76% | 1165.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1079 | 751 | 25 | 52.0% | 2022.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 1045 | 767 | 48 | 62.5% | 1492.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1933 | 895 | 118 | 60.17% | 2075.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2335 | 818 | 181 | 49.72% | 1773.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1537 | 813 | 121 | 51.24% | 1685.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 129 | 149 | 11 | 36.36% | 344.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1186 | 538 | 224 | 52.23% | 1290.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2506 | 836 | 155 | 52.26% | 1868.1 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2438 | 897 | 70 | 50.0% | 1521.1 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1795 | 696 | 14 | 50.0% | 1104.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 471 | 238 | 146 | 57.53% | 1275.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 898 | 436 | 197 | 39.09% | 1165.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1153 | 766 | 458 | 47.6% | 1354.5 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 604 | 567 | 3 | 66.67% | 459.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1897 | 966 | 28 | 53.57% | 2154.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1772 | 814 | 38 | 44.74% | 1161.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1373 | 681 | 118 | 41.53% | 1193.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2866 | 971 | 1685 | 55.31% | 2294.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 341 | 291 | 63 | 49.21% | 613.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 1966 | 757 | 148 | 51.35% | 1620.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 896 | 633 | 60 | 50.0% | 1369.7 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 491 | 417 | 3 | 66.67% | 1099.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2099 | 819 | 79 | 56.96% | 1833.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1822 | 543 | 10 | 20.0% | 1051.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2050 | 824 | 105 | 55.24% | 2148.2 |
| Archer | 5 | 382 | 346 | 19 | 52.63% | 807.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1625 | 673 | 70 | 41.43% | 1018.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 608 | 421 | 8 | 37.5% | 460.5 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2089 | 896 | 43 | 55.81% | 1683.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 90 | 193 | 5 | 60.0% | 390.0 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 809 | 668 | 59 | 54.24% | 1326.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 860 | 642 | 97 | 38.14% | 819.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1539 | 847 | 1522 | 53.02% | 1871.4 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1539 | 937 | 18 | 66.67% | 1663.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2067 | 771 | 185 | 52.43% | 1648.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 172 | 215 | 2 | 100.0% | 1072.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2530 | 881 | 140 | 52.86% | 2158.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1664 | 808 | 163 | 51.53% | 1651.3 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 438 | 516 | 4 | 75.0% | 1056.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 333 | 392 | 24 | 50.0% | 1047.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 929 | 353 | 281 | 44.48% | 1309.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 752 | 815 | 4 | 75.0% | 964.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 558 | 553 | 87 | 51.72% | 1200.3 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1664 | 944 | 16 | 68.75% | 1969.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2280 | 929 | 32 | 53.13% | 2070.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 907 | 890 | 1 | 100.0% | 2489.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 445 | 260 | 38 | 47.37% | 1252.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 549 | 297 | 120 | 50.0% | 1362.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1733 | 1024 | 113 | 66.37% | 2252.9 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2455 | 768 | 59 | 38.98% | 1582.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 178 | 128 | 90 | 38.89% | 284.5 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 2020 | 766 | 58 | 46.55% | 1430.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 131 | 199 | 50 | 46.0% | 240.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1927 | 1005 | 24 | 70.83% | 2195.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2055 | 828 | 93 | 53.76% | 1499.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1338 | 785 | 77 | 51.95% | 1556.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 300 | 382 | 75 | 49.33% | 703.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 848 | 662 | 62 | 61.29% | 1241.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 402 | 253 | 95 | 41.05% | 720.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 163 | 188 | 24 | 58.33% | 406.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2014 | 741 | 146 | 41.1% | 1588.6 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2060 | 715 | 68 | 35.29% | 1402.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1337 | 737 | 34 | 50.0% | 1349.6 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2160 | 797 | 104 | 50.96% | 1557.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 148 | 145 | 2 | 50.0% | 331.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1971 | 791 | 104 | 52.88% | 1540.2 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2077 | 976 | 6 | 66.67% | 2378.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1505 | 915 | 219 | 57.99% | 1730.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 524 | 338 | 7 | 14.29% | 184.2 |
| IS | 7 | 844 | 422 | 286 | 47.9% | 1119.8 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1899 | 960 | 12 | 66.67% | 1840.1 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1784 | 1011 | 30 | 73.33% | 1851.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 1460 | 809 | 64 | 46.88% | 1594.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 160 | 217 | 16 | 56.25% | 610.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1642 | 645 | 206 | 45.63% | 1442.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 0 | 88 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1257 | 796 | 167 | 45.51% | 1719.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 1578 | 791 | 126 | 46.83% | 1080.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1802 | 794 | 241 | 48.55% | 1714.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1244 | 813 | 53 | 49.06% | 1563.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 205 | 189 | 16 | 50.0% | 444.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 231 | 252 | 17 | 35.29% | 671.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 110 | 156 | 52 | 38.46% | 148.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2236 | 989 | 17 | 70.59% | 2119.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1108 | 732 | 19 | 52.63% | 1516.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1486 | 1079 | 1 | 100.0% | 3815.8 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1280 | 910 | 10 | 70.0% | 1352.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 138 | 206 | 11 | 63.64% | 695.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2407 | 887 | 18 | 44.44% | 1497.2 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1425 | 1108 | 4 | 75.0% | 2800.4 |
| Felice | 9 | 1729 | 642 | 7 | 28.57% | 1504.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1485 | 679 | 61 | 45.9% | 1300.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 303 | 285 | 5 | 20.0% | 910.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1479 | 795 | 235 | 52.77% | 1690.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 668 | 591 | 18 | 72.22% | 1294.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2314 | 935 | 70 | 57.14% | 1561.2 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1082 | 827 | 25 | 52.0% | 1713.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2353 | 914 | 80 | 57.5% | 2147.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 824 | 643 | 93 | 53.76% | 1501.1 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1418 | 831 | 44 | 45.45% | 1583.1 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2035 | 898 | 6 | 50.0% | 1446.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 857 | 472 | 2 | 0.0% | 501.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 150 | 220 | 30 | 63.33% | 388.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 424 | 718 | 2 | 100.0% | 2226.0 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 834 | 516 | 218 | 49.54% | 1075.9 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 217 | 178 | 14 | 35.71% | 874.1 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1508 | 722 | 24 | 50.0% | 1141.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 997 | 767 | 37 | 56.76% | 2129.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 81 | 198 | 19 | 63.16% | 314.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1750 | 959 | 63 | 58.73% | 2030.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 812 | 439 | 374 | 50.53% | 1462.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1721 | 779 | 63 | 50.79% | 1853.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 263 | 370 | 13 | 69.23% | 899.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 430 | 293 | 16 | 50.0% | 1170.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 588 | 421 | 2 | 0.0% | 421.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2686 | 856 | 102 | 46.08% | 1823.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 212 | 161 | 7 | 28.57% | 688.6 |
| Serpente | 9 | 1340 | 509 | 3 | 0.0% | 634.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1437 | 921 | 39 | 61.54% | 2362.6 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2260 | 1099 | 2 | 50.0% | 1868.9 |
| T92 | 8 | 535 | 578 | 47 | 40.43% | 774.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1445 | 642 | 470 | 52.98% | 1413.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1664 | 799 | 125 | 52.0% | 1618.8 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2594 | 943 | 17 | 64.71% | 2241.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1411 | 810 | 13 | 53.85% | 2036.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1392 | 1002 | 29 | 68.97% | 2522.8 |
| Grant | 4 | 186 | 239 | 5 | 40.0% | 363.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 912 | 703 | 283 | 51.59% | 983.9 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1991 | 750 | 61 | 44.26% | 1825.2 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2512 | 786 | 457 | 54.49% | 1954.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1478 | 834 | 270 | 53.33% | 1803.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 2673 | 1723 | 3 | 66.67% | 5478.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 608 | 411 | 1 | 0.0% | 527.7 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1360 | 749 | 20 | 45.0% | 1193.7 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2207 | 966 | 9 | 55.56% | 1756.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1173 | 761 | 122 | 54.1% | 1607.9 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 669 | 785 | 39 | 56.41% | 1348.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1947 | 694 | 108 | 51.85% | 1431.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1881 | 762 | 33 | 57.58% | 1541.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1352 | 749 | 17 | 41.18% | 1303.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 728 | 383 | 231 | 49.78% | 1296.6 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1807 | 804 | 26 | 46.15% | 1497.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 870 | 476 | 1118 | 46.69% | 1169.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1167 | 852 | 47 | 61.7% | 2268.2 |
| M60 | 10 | 2122 | 960 | 6 | 50.0% | 2014.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1008 | 607 | 23 | 52.17% | 2091.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 2532 | 903 | 76 | 50.0% | 1827.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 728 | 585 | 420 | 44.05% | 1199.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1535 | 762 | 83 | 45.78% | 1345.3 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2687 | 899 | 42 | 50.0% | 1521.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2230 | 869 | 82 | 60.98% | 1858.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 460 | 323 | 99 | 51.52% | 1157.3 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 223 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 371.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2669 | 749 | 28 | 57.14% | 2136.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 148 | 199 | 45 | 44.44% | 296.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 614 | 478 | 6 | 50.0% | 804.6 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 962 | 353 | 2 | 0.0% | 529.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1440 | 452 | 1 | 0.0% | 986.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1379 | 771 | 170 | 51.18% | 1476.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1472 | 1019 | 9 | 77.78% | 1822.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 719 | 772 | 7 | 57.14% | 2103.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1736 | 742 | 175 | 48.0% | 1622.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 772 | 545 | 12 | 50.0% | 1380.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 936 | 678 | 23 | 56.52% | 1265.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 159 | 181 | 44 | 43.18% | 305.7 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 1371 | 617 | 9 | 33.33% | 555.8 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1725 | 954 | 98 | 52.04% | 2004.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 305 | 206 | 95 | 41.05% | 611.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 141 | 218 | 15 | 46.67% | 449.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1388 | 719 | 89 | 50.56% | 1541.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1802 | 837 | 75 | 58.67% | 1914.5 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1697 | 624 | 6 | 33.33% | 990.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 915 | 454 | 9 | 22.22% | 1035.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 117 | 129 | 5 | 40.0% | 237.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 145 | 176 | 49 | 53.06% | 415.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1816 | 1010 | 24 | 66.67% | 1823.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 695 | 736 | 39 | 35.9% | 1282.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 366 | 424 | 5 | 80.0% | 1377.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 432 | 855 | 1 | 100.0% | 2034.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2028 | 731 | 175 | 46.86% | 1555.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 250 | 227 | 13 | 53.85% | 506.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1489 | 656 | 428 | 51.4% | 1453.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 87 | 269 | 8 | 62.5% | 312.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1915 | 752 | 139 | 45.32% | 1479.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1854 | 655 | 263 | 49.05% | 1389.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1037 | 664 | 44 | 47.73% | 1083.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1961 | 745 | 13 | 53.85% | 1247.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 198 | 174 | 26 | 50.0% | 451.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 52 | 161 | 6 | 66.67% | 263.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2094 | 733 | 8 | 37.5% | 1890.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1357 | 710 | 37 | 54.05% | 1268.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 540 | 493 | 23 | 43.48% | 734.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1484 | 824 | 794 | 53.27% | 1870.6 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1037 | 786 | 54 | 55.56% | 1893.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2116 | 770 | 100 | 46.0% | 1441.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2111 | 856 | 139 | 56.83% | 1821.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1000 | 714 | 70 | 55.71% | 1346.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1922 | 869 | 274 | 52.19% | 1851.0 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2301 | 881 | 194 | 52.58% | 1862.7 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1912 | 931 | 6 | 66.67% | 1935.6 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 763 | 302 | 98 | 41.84% | 948.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1706 | 546 | 442 | 51.13% | 2016.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1075 | 682 | 61 | 49.18% | 1172.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2058 | 675 | 292 | 50.34% | 1485.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1630 | 699 | 81 | 43.21% | 1224.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 34 | 129 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1987 | 998 | 22 | 50.0% | 1855.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2137 | 716 | 834 | 47.0% | 1670.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 47 | 84 | 4 | 50.0% | 82.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2143 | 798 | 111 | 46.85% | 1575.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2100 | 731 | 132 | 46.97% | 1576.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 135 | 256 | 3 | 100.0% | 771.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 185 | 492 | 1 | 100.0% | 755.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 801 | 583 | 126 | 50.0% | 1210.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1846 | 762 | 52 | 51.92% | 1742.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1264 | 805 | 199 | 51.76% | 1587.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1034 | 766 | 136 | 53.68% | 1308.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1142 | 678 | 261 | 52.49% | 1176.5 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1818 | 886 | 59 | 54.24% | 2005.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1173 | 826 | 241 | 56.02% | 1615.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 260 | 205 | 25 | 52.0% | 768.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 294 | 316 | 2 | 50.0% | 816.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1356 | 816 | 83 | 54.22% | 1611.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1560 | 829 | 359 | 50.97% | 1744.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1960 | 868 | 425 | 56.71% | 1910.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 94 | 132 | 5 | 40.0% | 197.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2775 | 1051 | 127 | 53.54% | 1839.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 381 | 214 | 232 | 50.86% | 786.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1405 | 676 | 99 | 50.51% | 1360.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 639 | 345 | 886 | 49.89% | 1207.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1146 | 605 | 90 | 38.89% | 1307.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 413 | 304 | 77 | 44.16% | 663.5 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1266 | 794 | 33 | 63.64% | 1746.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 630 | 632 | 114 | 51.75% | 800.8 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 444 | 257 | 3 | 0.0% | 928.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 866 | 645 | 13 | 46.15% | 1234.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 865 | 466 | 482 | 47.3% | 1076.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1431 | 714 | 71 | 46.48% | 1330.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 945 | 728 | 10 | 50.0% | 1527.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1201 | 648 | 43 | 37.21% | 1149.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 49 | 116 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 953 | 729 | 11 | 54.55% | 2687.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1758 | 926 | 30 | 50.0% | 2024.2 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1144 | 585 | 2 | 50.0% | 892.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 292 | 315 | 24 | 45.83% | 827.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1085 | 658 | 28 | 42.86% | 1063.8 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 551 | 362 | 206 | 49.51% | 967.4 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1194 | 676 | 17 | 47.06% | 1130.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1364 | 863 | 28 | 57.14% | 1558.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 634 | 545 | 40 | 52.5% | 1371.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 745 | 593 | 54 | 48.15% | 1364.1 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1271 | 557 | 24 | 20.83% | 1221.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1987 | 871 | 77 | 62.34% | 1667.6 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1545 | 814 | 76 | 46.05% | 1633.5 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1075 | 340 | 2 | 0.0% | 1834.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1332 | 907 | 74 | 50.0% | 2438.7 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2158 | 818 | 131 | 38.17% | 1874.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 523 | 520 | 145 | 52.41% | 1409.9 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2109 | 1116 | 22 | 68.18% | 2127.4 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2252 | 1091 | 22 | 68.18% | 2686.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1781 | 437 | 2 | 0.0% | 1456.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 862 | 433 | 218 | 50.92% | 1059.8 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2073 | 960 | 101 | 60.4% | 2280.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1153 | 644 | 46 | 45.65% | 1164.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 107 | 163 | 11 | 54.55% | 432.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 473 | 507 | 27 | 51.85% | 787.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2458 | 838 | 146 | 52.74% | 1934.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 309 | 234 | 79 | 45.57% | 678.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1413 | 859 | 109 | 54.13% | 1761.7 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1210 | 816 | 1 | 100.0% | 1608.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1246 | 697 | 49 | 42.86% | 930.4 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2231 | 810 | 100 | 45.0% | 1870.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 985 | 492 | 472 | 52.97% | 1394.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2578 | 905 | 186 | 53.23% | 2280.4 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1169 | 723 | 4 | 50.0% | 730.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 732 | 503 | 36 | 41.67% | 408.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1398 | 817 | 60 | 48.33% | 1686.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 726 | 721 | 724 | 50.69% | 1404.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 670 | 424 | 87 | 48.28% | 1155.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1681 | 808 | 2078 | 51.78% | 1860.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1927 | 968 | 6 | 66.67% | 2159.1 |
| M41D | 8 | 0 | 579 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 323 | 208 | 38 | 34.21% | 747.6 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1287 | 765 | 33 | 63.64% | 1378.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1551 | 595 | 259 | 43.63% | 1074.8 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1272 | 928 | 10 | 60.0% | 1534.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 992 | 732 | 14 | 78.57% | 1674.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 168 | 211 | 10 | 50.0% | 386.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 608 | 563 | 66 | 43.94% | 923.6 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 142 | 259 | 1 | 100.0% | 692.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 247 | 212 | 27 | 51.85% | 820.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 780 | 573 | 12 | 66.67% | 1324.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1170 | 683 | 99 | 51.52% | 903.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1275 | 850 | 31 | 58.06% | 2363.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 91 | 196 | 25 | 48.0% | 126.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1147 | 706 | 37 | 45.95% | 1153.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 1241 | 614 | 972 | 49.18% | 1547.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1824 | 1030 | 646 | 59.29% | 2103.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 714 | 573 | 24 | 41.67% | 677.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 803 | 591 | 64 | 40.63% | 1335.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 50 | 109 | 3 | 33.33% | 1.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 250 | 281 | 4 | 50.0% | 701.9 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1363 | 807 | 37 | 51.35% | 1452.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1204 | 484 | 601 | 48.59% | 1418.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1697 | 728 | 72 | 50.0% | 1220.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 292 | 236 | 5 | 40.0% | 1162.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1665 | 838 | 60 | 53.33% | 2236.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 134 | 169 | 3 | 33.33% | 493.4 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 649 | 624 | 550 | 48.73% | 971.3 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 274 | 460 | 9 | 66.67% | 643.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1888 | 865 | 11 | 63.64% | 2261.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 1756 | 804 | 19 | 42.11% | 1571.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2876 | 909 | 77 | 45.45% | 2153.9 |
| 112 | 8 | 1140 | 675 | 752 | 51.6% | 1427.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 297 | 283 | 7 | 28.57% | 525.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 336 | 283 | 67 | 55.22% | 898.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1182 | 630 | 36 | 38.89% | 1082.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2113 | 824 | 120 | 48.33% | 1609.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1729 | 696 | 294 | 46.26% | 1350.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1554 | 826 | 140 | 45.0% | 1625.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1672 | 811 | 59 | 40.68% | 2006.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 221 | 249 | 11 | 54.55% | 652.0 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1294 | 900 | 1 | 100.0% | 1023.2 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1431 | 804 | 55 | 41.82% | 1620.0 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1332 | 489 | 2 | 0.0% | 924.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1364 | 711 | 495 | 52.12% | 1086.5 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1547 | 722 | 137 | 43.07% | 1758.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 441 | 287 | 295 | 49.83% | 823.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2645 | 808 | 87 | 44.83% | 1996.2 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 579 | 389 | 3 | 33.33% | 715.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 122 | 225 | 35 | 51.43% | 183.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 87 | 150 | 1 | 100.0% | 467.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 130 | 179 | 17 | 41.18% | 268.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2472 | 901 | 245 | 55.51% | 2079.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1348 | 564 | 253 | 52.17% | 1531.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1297 | 800 | 37 | 51.35% | 1529.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 130 | 105 | 26 | 46.15% | 624.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 791 | 515 | 56 | 44.64% | 831.4 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1823 | 898 | 12 | 50.0% | 1455.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 226 | 423 | 3 | 33.33% | 189.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2197 | 670 | 138 | 44.2% | 1331.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1068 | 572 | 39 | 38.46% | 918.9 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1086 | 722 | 68 | 57.35% | 1105.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1538 | 746 | 113 | 49.56% | 1358.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2579 | 934 | 62 | 50.0% | 2179.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 604 | 512 | 96 | 48.96% | 1079.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1313 | 573 | 16 | 18.75% | 1321.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1124 | 597 | 210 | 40.95% | 948.7 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2857 | 942 | 804 | 56.22% | 2184.1 |
| Lion | 10 | 2102 | 696 | 116 | 43.97% | 1607.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 723 | 401 | 64 | 35.94% | 884.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2276 | 856 | 262 | 54.2% | 1897.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1476 | 720 | 37 | 32.43% | 1493.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 122 | 172 | 17 | 52.94% | 363.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 156 | 196 | 48 | 47.92% | 435.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1139 | 782 | 1 | 100.0% | 2406.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1747 | 924 | 312 | 54.81% | 1881.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 406 | 456 | 23 | 52.17% | 1203.4 |
| IMT | 8 | 1647 | 993 | 30 | 73.33% | 2272.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1382 | 446 | 564 | 44.68% | 1493.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1545 | 762 | 120 | 44.17% | 1427.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1994 | 827 | 29 | 62.07% | 1558.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2641 | 905 | 284 | 54.23% | 2324.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1166 | 484 | 5 | 20.0% | 704.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 34 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1535 | 789 | 45 | 53.33% | 1791.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1490 | 746 | 110 | 47.27% | 1408.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2436 | 1065 | 129 | 61.24% | 2416.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1721 | 773 | 71 | 47.89% | 1586.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1374 | 899 | 40 | 75.0% | 1697.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 814 | 702 | 27 | 59.26% | 831.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1507 | 822 | 32 | 37.5% | 1570.0 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 837 | 815 | 1 | 100.0% | 719.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 803 | 421 | 1500 | 52.93% | 1500.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1636 | 792 | 52 | 44.23% | 1991.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1500 | 792 | 32 | 56.25% | 1359.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1479 | 801 | 159 | 54.72% | 1673.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1919 | 794 | 117 | 42.74% | 1775.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 127 | 205 | 41 | 58.54% | 471.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 74 | 168 | 7 | 42.86% | 126.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1854 | 764 | 120 | 43.33% | 1312.9 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1177 | 802 | 46 | 56.52% | 1352.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 84 | 194 | 7 | 57.14% | 300.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2297 | 888 | 218 | 55.5% | 1873.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 243 | 265 | 8 | 62.5% | 924.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2203 | 787 | 312 | 52.56% | 1926.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1674 | 855 | 774 | 52.45% | 2064.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 1862 | 821 | 23 | 60.87% | 1545.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 844 | 703 | 18 | 61.11% | 1676.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2291 | 763 | 130 | 52.31% | 1610.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 539 | 579 | 3 | 66.67% | 1084.1 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1479 | 796 | 4 | 50.0% | 1281.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1713 | 953 | 257 | 54.09% | 1878.3 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1227 | 676 | 26 | 50.0% | 1412.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1582 | 511 | 12 | 25.0% | 1178.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2891 | 987 | 92 | 55.43% | 2118.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2090 | 975 | 105 | 60.95% | 1985.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1275 | 580 | 716 | 49.72% | 1255.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2356 | 856 | 303 | 52.81% | 1989.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 172 | 176 | 100 | 44.0% | 252.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 0 | 159 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 603 | 480 | 9 | 55.56% | 1368.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 933 | 558 | 17 | 35.29% | 603.7 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 132 | 337 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1369 | 875 | 98 | 54.08% | 1861.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 625 | 287 | 197 | 49.75% | 833.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 284 | 272 | 3 | 66.67% | 1636.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 886 | 593 | 157 | 45.86% | 861.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 608 | 435 | 16 | 37.5% | 914.9 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1467 | 741 | 25 | 44.0% | 1780.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1490 | 842 | 336 | 50.89% | 1932.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1225 | 657 | 242 | 44.63% | 1824.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1735 | 899 | 48 | 47.92% | 1822.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1156 | 862 | 18 | 83.33% | 1828.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1313 | 622 | 108 | 40.74% | 1297.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 487 | 564 | 9 | 55.56% | 1345.9 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1137 | 852 | 46 | 56.52% | 2405.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1272 | 689 | 43 | 48.84% | 1491.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2109 | 757 | 89 | 48.31% | 1693.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2140 | 808 | 119 | 54.62% | 1579.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 611 | 567 | 16 | 56.25% | 1237.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 628 | 676 | 30 | 63.33% | 1169.4 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1619 | 645 | 2 | 0.0% | 2349.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1611 | 639 | 308 | 51.95% | 1367.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 919 | 812 | 15 | 73.33% | 1208.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 743 | 418 | 133 | 52.63% | 1441.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1527 | 901 | 93 | 54.84% | 1841.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1486 | 521 | 304 | 35.86% | 1047.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1564 | 751 | 82 | 53.66% | 1362.9 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 93 | 151 | 21 | 42.86% | 294.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1499 | 741 | 37 | 48.65% | 1296.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 415 | 353 | 120 | 46.67% | 925.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1321 | 617 | 142 | 47.89% | 1089.0 |
| null | 0 | 2240 | 646 | 312 | 47.76% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1505 | 698 | 69 | 55.07% | 1243.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1573 | 897 | 84 | 59.52% | 1873.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1317 | 655 | 45 | 42.22% | 1550.3 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 219 | 340 | 6 | 50.0% | 783.6 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1105 | 776 | 4 | 50.0% | 1205.8 |