| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29043 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 50.55% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 631.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 397.87 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=edewit][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/edewit.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 218 | 341 | 1045 | 53.88% | 708.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 215 | 267 | 9 | 66.67% | 487.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 596 | 396 | 116 | 56.9% | 1036.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 376 | 338 | 8 | 50.0% | 1241.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 157 | 232 | 8 | 62.5% | 951.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 48 | 154 | 10 | 60.0% | 169.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 385 | 395 | 61 | 45.9% | 857.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 277 | 299 | 8 | 62.5% | 1020.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 478 | 352 | 437 | 48.28% | 708.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 933 | 465 | 329 | 47.72% | 953.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 211 | 256 | 6 | 83.33% | 1164.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 772 | 380 | 286 | 50.7% | 1280.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 536 | 343 | 82 | 34.15% | 585.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 748 | 474 | 271 | 51.66% | 1408.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 236 | 279 | 12 | 33.33% | 899.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 836 | 445 | 285 | 49.47% | 1155.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 355 | 375 | 48 | 52.08% | 954.8 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 92 | 169 | 7 | 42.86% | 141.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 467 | 301 | 33 | 48.48% | 1286.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 860 | 435 | 301 | 47.51% | 1080.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 505 | 414 | 154 | 50.65% | 1444.4 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 438 | 552 | 60 | 50.0% | 1832.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 603 | 516 | 150 | 59.33% | 1283.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 239 | 239 | 18 | 44.44% | 648.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 584 | 428 | 296 | 47.64% | 1109.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 566 | 407 | 692 | 54.19% | 1509.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 152 | 247 | 18 | 33.33% | 506.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 78 | 46 | 1 | 0.0% | 158.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 404 | 259 | 208 | 50.48% | 626.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 29 | 156 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 732 | 443 | 178 | 54.49% | 1269.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 282 | 184 | 28 | 32.14% | 820.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 36 | 300 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 665 | 423 | 210 | 44.29% | 1306.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 806 | 432 | 293 | 51.88% | 1153.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1241 | 426 | 405 | 43.46% | 836.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 525 | 399 | 386 | 47.93% | 824.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 262 | 375 | 1 | 100.0% | 1090.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 23 | 213 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 568 | 471 | 483 | 55.07% | 1386.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1068 | 467 | 1430 | 51.54% | 1534.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 174 | 293 | 34 | 52.94% | 428.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 148 | 207 | 40 | 42.5% | 201.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 209 | 273 | 4 | 50.0% | 1101.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 321 | 342 | 392 | 54.08% | 1343.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 410 | 452 | 75 | 58.67% | 1262.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1017 | 420 | 730 | 49.18% | 1808.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 67 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 199 | 329 | 6 | 33.33% | 958.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 249 | 196 | 26 | 65.38% | 2064.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 337 | 246 | 11 | 54.55% | 468.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 266 | 212 | 15 | 40.0% | 408.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 212 | 225 | 2 | 0.0% | 212.7 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 639 | 456 | 212 | 53.77% | 1028.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 609 | 364 | 208 | 49.52% | 985.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 853 | 480 | 919 | 49.84% | 1101.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 63 | 188 | 167 | 50.3% | 94.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 741 | 455 | 261 | 53.26% | 963.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 562 | 337 | 4 | 25.0% | 272.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 27 | 93 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 153 | 323 | 36 | 47.22% | 424.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 667 | 426 | 370 | 49.46% | 1012.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 216 | 187 | 72 | 54.17% | 638.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 203 | 195 | 7 | 42.86% | 785.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 160 | 128 | 66 | 46.97% | 414.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 52 | 99 | 11 | 54.55% | 123.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 340 | 269 | 33 | 48.48% | 1120.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 321 | 609 | 2 | 50.0% | 1753.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 649 | 345 | 693 | 53.82% | 1669.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 234 | 329 | 79 | 46.84% | 691.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 156 | 271 | 197 | 50.25% | 395.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 306 | 354 | 30 | 50.0% | 934.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 209 | 348 | 870 | 54.37% | 1180.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 383 | 643 | 1 | 100.0% | 1183.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1178 | 435 | 124 | 45.16% | 1149.3 |
| IS | 7 | 853 | 520 | 379 | 51.45% | 1220.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 190 | 159 | 2 | 0.0% | 461.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 342 | 195 | 126 | 48.41% | 1176.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 246 | 361 | 58 | 39.66% | 749.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 130 | 155 | 2 | 50.0% | 735.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 702 | 558 | 7 | 57.14% | 955.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 259 | 412 | 585 | 50.77% | 639.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 126 | 231 | 22 | 72.73% | 887.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 260 | 222 | 239 | 41.42% | 493.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 749 | 497 | 620 | 48.06% | 922.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 997 | 534 | 577 | 50.43% | 1165.1 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 134 | 205 | 542 | 53.14% | 572.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1174 | 478 | 440 | 46.36% | 1074.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 275 | 410 | 69 | 57.97% | 1106.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 222 | 341 | 30 | 53.33% | 551.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 273 | 287 | 67 | 62.69% | 1061.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 692 | 521 | 5 | 40.0% | 241.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 760 | 403 | 61 | 50.82% | 1377.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 20 | 90 | 14 | 42.86% | 20.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 56 | 77 | 25 | 36.0% | 0.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 794 | 383 | 75 | 37.33% | 969.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 128 | 206 | 45 | 40.0% | 577.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1108 | 461 | 412 | 43.45% | 898.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 132 | 315 | 27 | 62.96% | 527.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 239 | 263 | 17 | 58.82% | 1342.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 374 | 408 | 376 | 52.39% | 1360.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 417 | 331 | 10 | 50.0% | 1600.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 247 | 313 | 39 | 48.72% | 751.3 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 214 | 409 | 3 | 66.67% | 383.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 53 | 161 | 12 | 75.0% | 263.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 120 | 164 | 2 | 50.0% | 414.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 473 | 373 | 49 | 48.98% | 650.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 423 | 461 | 46 | 50.0% | 875.9 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 790 | 358 | 62 | 46.77% | 711.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 126 | 244 | 7 | 42.86% | 536.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 594 | 513 | 82 | 41.46% | 922.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 644 | 444 | 394 | 53.81% | 1413.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 759 | 416 | 546 | 50.18% | 1364.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 220 | 229 | 30 | 60.0% | 1108.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 553 | 305 | 464 | 47.84% | 933.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 297 | 277 | 43 | 53.49% | 717.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 370 | 353 | 84 | 44.05% | 1043.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 184 | 257 | 26 | 65.38% | 971.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 621 | 615 | 1 | 100.0% | 2110.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 455 | 395 | 154 | 52.6% | 1258.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 599 | 291 | 588 | 50.34% | 1523.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 662 | 526 | 20 | 45.0% | 667.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 159 | 230 | 23 | 43.48% | 539.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 530 | 293 | 13 | 46.15% | 510.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 125 | 186 | 12 | 33.33% | 313.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 624 | 384 | 56 | 53.57% | 1174.5 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 279 | 298 | 166 | 57.23% | 907.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 551 | 340 | 688 | 54.94% | 1358.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 463 | 417 | 43 | 53.49% | 1318.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 376 | 448 | 25 | 52.0% | 1649.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 434 | 358 | 378 | 54.23% | 1395.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 664 | 427 | 269 | 47.58% | 1026.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 494 | 328 | 205 | 43.41% | 1466.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 522 | 479 | 282 | 48.94% | 662.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 844 | 480 | 352 | 52.56% | 1012.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 727 | 484 | 864 | 51.97% | 1149.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 992 | 404 | 301 | 39.2% | 704.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 178 | 220 | 6 | 66.67% | 889.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 576 | 457 | 324 | 51.23% | 1182.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 280 | 442 | 2 | 50.0% | 1764.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 600 | 392 | 319 | 52.35% | 1048.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 350 | 344 | 245 | 47.76% | 1224.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 819 | 390 | 775 | 51.35% | 1089.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 586 | 393 | 106 | 53.77% | 1182.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 413 | 491 | 33 | 54.55% | 1354.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 436 | 291 | 415 | 47.71% | 989.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 257 | 298 | 52 | 40.38% | 543.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 974 | 441 | 431 | 48.96% | 815.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 183 | 253 | 8 | 75.0% | 1197.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 410 | 431 | 194 | 53.61% | 1156.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 212 | 159 | 81 | 40.74% | 353.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 438 | 406 | 270 | 51.85% | 1087.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 336 | 491 | 5 | 80.0% | 1331.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 8 | 311 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 772 | 427 | 461 | 50.11% | 1059.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 583 | 416 | 72 | 50.0% | 1026.6 |