| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 51217 | 42 | 42 | 234 | 751 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.07 | 9.86 | 9.86 | 9.1 | 9.25 |
| Winrate | 49.91% | 45.24% | 45.24% | 49.57% | 50.73% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.57 | 0.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 1356.79 | 1762 | 1762.69 | 1538.72 | 1716.27 |
| Obrana základny | 0.67 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 611.47 | 674 | 674.0 | 752.0 | 798.0 |
| WN8 | 1457 | 1167 | 1239 | 1244 (-1) | 1438 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 357 | 96 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.58 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 44.26% | 35.42% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.67 | 1.04 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2155 | 1545 | 617 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 2.01 | 1.51 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 568 | 589 | 332 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 14.0 | 9.02 | 7.49 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2294 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1660.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 924 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 527.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1111 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1311.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 825 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 252.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 741 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 604.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1095 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 630.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 764 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 489.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 356 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 115.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3199 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2600.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2426 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2339.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3255 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2012.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2577 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1346.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 764 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 412.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2916 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2442.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3575 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2713.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 388 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1206 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 559.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2348 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 1493.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1607 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1272.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 842 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 413.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1187 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 748.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1443 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 744.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=easy_DK_75][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/easy_DK_75.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 517 | 475 | 45 | 37.78% | 733.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1004 | 541 | 53 | 50.94% | 1090.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1054 | 700 | 61 | 59.02% | 1718.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1223 | 558 | 79 | 46.84% | 1292.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 741 | 527 | 28 | 64.29% | 1889.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1619 | 509 | 42 | 21.43% | 964.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 1493 | 595 | 44 | 45.45% | 1062.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 754 | 641 | 78 | 58.97% | 1392.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1052 | 705 | 79 | 62.03% | 1600.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 543 | 321 | 125 | 48.8% | 842.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 525 | 496 | 283 | 46.64% | 1488.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 914 | 434 | 165 | 45.45% | 1010.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 707 | 210 | 1 | 0.0% | 675.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 869 | 453 | 139 | 45.32% | 789.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1810 | 537 | 442 | 48.64% | 1221.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 766 | 558 | 98 | 50.0% | 1148.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 630 | 678 | 7 | 57.14% | 1433.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1566 | 731 | 42 | 47.62% | 1192.3 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1209 | 576 | 8 | 25.0% | 625.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 862 | 714 | 40 | 57.5% | 1335.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1273 | 626 | 16 | 37.5% | 1168.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 367 | 441 | 16 | 50.0% | 998.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 399 | 428 | 74 | 54.05% | 1152.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 440 | 297 | 6 | 33.33% | 358.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 638 | 520 | 24 | 29.17% | 902.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 221 | 480 | 17 | 64.71% | 578.9 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1581 | 703 | 361 | 51.8% | 1724.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 1977 | 666 | 1273 | 53.65% | 1774.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1490 | 521 | 1200 | 45.67% | 1003.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 780 | 583 | 114 | 53.51% | 1502.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 641 | 404 | 52 | 48.08% | 1121.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1512 | 620 | 1184 | 50.34% | 1669.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1830 | 596 | 653 | 47.93% | 1476.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1949 | 733 | 340 | 47.06% | 1825.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2056 | 602 | 171 | 49.12% | 1545.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 902 | 593 | 82 | 47.56% | 1177.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2179 | 999 | 1 | 100.0% | 2431.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 838 | 566 | 19 | 47.37% | 1589.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 25 | 129 | 4 | 50.0% | 88.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1249 | 742 | 203 | 51.72% | 1541.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 200 | 358 | 27 | 55.56% | 572.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 296 | 321 | 19 | 42.11% | 810.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 801 | 541 | 65 | 60.0% | 1633.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1613 | 676 | 112 | 52.68% | 1638.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1109 | 693 | 46 | 50.0% | 1353.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1491 | 894 | 133 | 54.89% | 1771.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1194 | 679 | 69 | 50.72% | 1315.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 759 | 421 | 118 | 42.37% | 967.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1042 | 626 | 253 | 44.66% | 1334.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1196 | 670 | 74 | 45.95% | 1363.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 838 | 486 | 62 | 48.39% | 1011.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1926 | 663 | 432 | 53.47% | 1740.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 194 | 266 | 13 | 61.54% | 686.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 374 | 349 | 29 | 51.72% | 887.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1576 | 547 | 56 | 50.0% | 1022.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 401 | 270 | 128 | 52.34% | 1090.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 756 | 762 | 43 | 62.79% | 1855.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2184 | 805 | 38 | 47.37% | 1736.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1221 | 760 | 208 | 49.04% | 1694.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 849 | 602 | 64 | 57.81% | 2000.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 907 | 574 | 369 | 50.41% | 1256.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1575 | 743 | 24 | 45.83% | 1440.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1527 | 900 | 27 | 48.15% | 1255.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1229 | 580 | 71 | 38.03% | 906.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1602 | 692 | 420 | 50.0% | 1547.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 329 | 446 | 168 | 55.36% | 1086.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 966 | 584 | 66 | 39.39% | 1192.3 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 646 | 649 | 2 | 50.0% | 2187.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 70 | 243 | 3 | 66.67% | 241.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 513 | 952 | 1 | 100.0% | 3411.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 206 | 215 | 7 | 42.86% | 359.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 537 | 589 | 120 | 50.0% | 998.3 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1830 | 788 | 54 | 57.41% | 1532.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1656 | 556 | 127 | 41.73% | 987.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 514 | 452 | 42 | 45.24% | 938.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1376 | 702 | 175 | 51.43% | 1308.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1696 | 918 | 36 | 47.22% | 1597.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 851 | 438 | 6 | 83.33% | 1332.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2414 | 904 | 208 | 47.6% | 1687.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1332 | 548 | 104 | 45.19% | 1044.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1155 | 930 | 2 | 100.0% | 1383.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 467 | 485 | 77 | 46.75% | 1222.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1753 | 852 | 87 | 56.32% | 1531.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 359 | 425 | 77 | 50.65% | 890.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 749 | 465 | 21 | 52.38% | 1382.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 819 | 508 | 77 | 46.75% | 834.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1193 | 746 | 61 | 50.82% | 1825.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 877 | 474 | 21 | 38.1% | 485.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1065 | 683 | 60 | 51.67% | 1630.6 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1549 | 664 | 172 | 49.42% | 1493.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1860 | 749 | 43 | 48.84% | 1441.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 601 | 612 | 43 | 55.81% | 1217.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 301 | 343 | 63 | 52.38% | 812.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 123 | 156 | 17 | 47.06% | 547.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 477 | 556 | 44 | 61.36% | 1594.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 212 | 596 | 3 | 100.0% | 533.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 845 | 690 | 22 | 68.18% | 1734.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1355 | 660 | 78 | 47.44% | 1244.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1010 | 578 | 84 | 50.0% | 1229.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1806 | 607 | 618 | 48.87% | 1583.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 402 | 400 | 7 | 57.14% | 1288.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1354 | 481 | 141 | 48.23% | 1467.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 632 | 569 | 242 | 42.15% | 866.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1025 | 547 | 252 | 50.79% | 1216.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 926 | 532 | 144 | 50.69% | 1379.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1866 | 493 | 10 | 30.0% | 1782.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1194 | 619 | 79 | 54.43% | 1438.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1376 | 659 | 197 | 48.73% | 1461.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1898 | 655 | 27 | 44.44% | 1103.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 123 | 241 | 5 | 60.0% | 643.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1134 | 683 | 178 | 46.63% | 1354.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1642 | 854 | 15 | 60.0% | 1895.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 700 | 518 | 251 | 54.98% | 2034.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1670 | 769 | 25 | 40.0% | 1293.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2071 | 730 | 298 | 51.34% | 1816.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1517 | 519 | 193 | 48.7% | 1269.7 |
| Archer | 5 | 512 | 364 | 18 | 61.11% | 1137.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1583 | 586 | 121 | 52.07% | 1158.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 771 | 572 | 168 | 48.81% | 859.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1087 | 664 | 615 | 48.62% | 1329.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 739 | 541 | 343 | 53.94% | 1382.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1231 | 720 | 212 | 48.58% | 1476.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1910 | 913 | 18 | 50.0% | 1727.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2041 | 683 | 147 | 47.62% | 1695.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 74 | 94 | 3 | 33.33% | 139.6 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 924 | 486 | 24 | 29.17% | 731.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 641 | 526 | 33 | 27.27% | 833.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 876 | 607 | 352 | 49.15% | 1095.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 494 | 478 | 99 | 54.55% | 1089.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 314 | 420 | 10 | 50.0% | 593.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 597 | 384 | 61 | 59.02% | 1761.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 717 | 527 | 51 | 52.94% | 1889.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1846 | 644 | 424 | 50.71% | 1659.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 149 | 226 | 38 | 52.63% | 372.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1750 | 778 | 36 | 52.78% | 1463.1 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1187 | 615 | 77 | 40.26% | 1155.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 871 | 643 | 93 | 55.91% | 1176.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 248 | 374 | 10 | 80.0% | 849.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1378 | 627 | 23 | 34.78% | 1199.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 225 | 161 | 1 | 0.0% | 616.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 164 | 228 | 3 | 33.33% | 287.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 143 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2046 | 700 | 235 | 53.62% | 1541.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 380 | 527 | 51 | 56.86% | 1534.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1383 | 642 | 158 | 47.47% | 1476.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1198 | 732 | 355 | 54.37% | 1890.4 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1110 | 587 | 97 | 47.42% | 1604.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1471 | 620 | 118 | 57.63% | 1462.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1689 | 646 | 605 | 51.57% | 1502.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1083 | 770 | 19 | 47.37% | 1293.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 1720 | 737 | 266 | 53.76% | 1279.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1756 | 763 | 163 | 50.92% | 1819.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1135 | 667 | 41 | 46.34% | 1157.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 495 | 463 | 15 | 66.67% | 1577.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 333 | 353 | 21 | 52.38% | 1243.3 |
| T40 | 4 | 254 | 265 | 61 | 44.26% | 446.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 261 | 394 | 7 | 57.14% | 978.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 698 | 453 | 13 | 38.46% | 620.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 145 | 162 | 21 | 61.9% | 717.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1598 | 741 | 28 | 42.86% | 1678.8 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 668 | 687 | 7 | 42.86% | 794.4 |
| Felice | 9 | 1555 | 751 | 24 | 50.0% | 1361.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 118 | 274 | 2 | 100.0% | 329.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 657 | 528 | 40 | 55.0% | 1187.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1115 | 711 | 58 | 63.79% | 1716.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1434 | 581 | 8 | 50.0% | 955.4 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1611 | 830 | 16 | 50.0% | 1012.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 614 | 455 | 40 | 52.5% | 1159.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 507 | 536 | 10 | 40.0% | 1877.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 608 | 1005 | 1 | 100.0% | 4448.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1456 | 665 | 958 | 45.09% | 1401.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 79 | 208 | 6 | 33.33% | 168.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 155 | 183 | 11 | 54.55% | 633.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 956 | 580 | 791 | 57.77% | 1905.1 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 307 | 386 | 20 | 75.0% | 1107.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 161 | 153 | 28 | 50.0% | 506.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1105 | 483 | 296 | 41.89% | 1034.6 |
| T92 | 8 | 821 | 524 | 8 | 62.5% | 1657.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1632 | 742 | 312 | 48.4% | 1629.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1362 | 600 | 146 | 46.58% | 1122.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 892 | 522 | 25 | 32.0% | 688.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1213 | 717 | 9 | 44.44% | 1545.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 323 | 249 | 16 | 56.25% | 606.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 167 | 206 | 21 | 52.38% | 390.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 164 | 228 | 5 | 40.0% | 412.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1921 | 559 | 1026 | 46.78% | 1356.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 543 | 408 | 96 | 48.96% | 1279.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 749 | 491 | 105 | 44.76% | 1271.9 |
| 10TP | 3 | 223 | 187 | 2 | 50.0% | 697.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1148 | 652 | 1097 | 55.33% | 1820.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1936 | 737 | 61 | 36.07% | 1083.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1032 | 777 | 9 | 77.78% | 1756.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 736 | 445 | 61 | 39.34% | 1160.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 221 | 269 | 18 | 50.0% | 652.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 494 | 497 | 32 | 46.88% | 704.1 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2325 | 808 | 82 | 50.0% | 1238.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1117 | 587 | 6 | 33.33% | 535.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 535 | 428 | 29 | 62.07% | 1398.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1839 | 541 | 45 | 53.33% | 1287.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 373 | 442 | 26 | 50.0% | 1451.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 497 | 422 | 38 | 55.26% | 677.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 81 | 147 | 24 | 66.67% | 473.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 184 | 309 | 5 | 80.0% | 773.8 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1270 | 703 | 29 | 44.83% | 1493.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1232 | 682 | 135 | 45.19% | 1746.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1710 | 791 | 49 | 59.18% | 1709.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 629 | 452 | 61 | 44.26% | 1228.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1631 | 882 | 28 | 42.86% | 1749.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 457 | 489 | 16 | 56.25% | 1337.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 137 | 317 | 2 | 50.0% | 647.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 873 | 526 | 81 | 43.21% | 838.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 991 | 590 | 152 | 47.37% | 1419.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 18 | 108 | 10 | 50.0% | 89.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 140 | 270 | 12 | 50.0% | 347.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1037 | 560 | 124 | 46.77% | 1256.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 402 | 379 | 4 | 25.0% | 1207.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1842 | 618 | 311 | 50.8% | 1609.0 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 605 | 1092 | 1 | 100.0% | 2287.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 168 | 253 | 3 | 33.33% | 108.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1749 | 750 | 182 | 59.89% | 1812.7 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 949 | 671 | 95 | 42.11% | 1228.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 100 | 211 | 1 | 0.0% | 185.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1569 | 563 | 107 | 39.25% | 1007.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1039 | 559 | 11 | 54.55% | 1127.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2564 | 898 | 91 | 53.85% | 2116.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1186 | 711 | 9 | 44.44% | 1196.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 23 | 159 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1237 | 558 | 162 | 48.77% | 1016.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 195 | 318 | 3 | 66.67% | 1305.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 1127 | 571 | 76 | 55.26% | 1984.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1308 | 648 | 257 | 49.42% | 1474.2 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 499 | 615 | 2 | 50.0% | 700.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1927 | 732 | 193 | 54.92% | 1475.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1796 | 651 | 858 | 46.62% | 1494.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1506 | 797 | 53 | 54.72% | 1456.8 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 861 | 526 | 349 | 47.56% | 1177.2 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1623 | 769 | 16 | 37.5% | 1594.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1480 | 670 | 518 | 50.97% | 1536.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 852 | 534 | 16 | 50.0% | 817.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1960 | 532 | 803 | 47.2% | 1492.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2157 | 923 | 59 | 57.63% | 1543.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 95 | 74 | 2 | 0.0% | 202.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 178 | 161 | 66 | 56.06% | 469.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1812 | 625 | 223 | 41.26% | 1294.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1910 | 696 | 20 | 40.0% | 1227.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 106 | 193 | 54 | 57.41% | 473.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1515 | 701 | 15 | 40.0% | 1277.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 528 | 387 | 6 | 33.33% | 554.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1660 | 554 | 204 | 49.02% | 1615.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1065 | 600 | 36 | 47.22% | 1343.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1434 | 710 | 51 | 47.06% | 1631.3 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1189 | 850 | 10 | 80.0% | 2181.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 762 | 718 | 5 | 60.0% | 1026.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 545 | 398 | 89 | 57.3% | 1764.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 70 | 104 | 1 | 0.0% | 146.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 288 | 311 | 187 | 47.59% | 631.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1617 | 727 | 87 | 45.98% | 1425.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 719 | 683 | 168 | 57.74% | 1560.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 172 | 256 | 10 | 70.0% | 891.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2517 | 1010 | 195 | 54.36% | 1559.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 633 | 512 | 59 | 50.85% | 1731.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1273 | 496 | 258 | 48.84% | 1257.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 613 | 515 | 143 | 51.75% | 1182.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1129 | 761 | 24 | 62.5% | 1616.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 857 | 641 | 286 | 47.55% | 1094.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 715 | 497 | 216 | 47.69% | 984.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1365 | 697 | 308 | 42.53% | 1484.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 768 | 386 | 43 | 44.19% | 865.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1533 | 620 | 183 | 51.37% | 1536.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1674 | 742 | 313 | 49.2% | 1657.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 945 | 528 | 133 | 51.88% | 993.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 119 | 170 | 2 | 50.0% | 444.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1423 | 790 | 35 | 45.71% | 1627.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1690 | 675 | 62 | 38.71% | 1216.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 679 | 514 | 47 | 44.68% | 1239.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 633 | 514 | 342 | 47.37% | 1282.4 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1318 | 643 | 36 | 47.22% | 1235.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 253 | 440 | 3 | 100.0% | 641.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 856 | 633 | 72 | 52.78% | 1441.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1237 | 750 | 106 | 51.89% | 1801.1 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1367 | 657 | 49 | 44.9% | 1101.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 77 | 292 | 13 | 69.23% | 392.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2225 | 692 | 735 | 47.35% | 1839.6 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 806 | 575 | 38 | 57.89% | 1643.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1585 | 838 | 30 | 53.33% | 1495.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1769 | 628 | 189 | 43.39% | 1412.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1050 | 617 | 57 | 56.14% | 1567.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1720 | 732 | 32 | 46.88% | 1179.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1350 | 501 | 178 | 38.2% | 1141.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1320 | 612 | 106 | 59.43% | 1718.2 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 887 | 706 | 34 | 50.0% | 1738.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 656 | 684 | 256 | 54.3% | 1346.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 848 | 513 | 295 | 48.47% | 1594.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 408 | 543 | 36 | 44.44% | 1576.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1620 | 709 | 469 | 48.61% | 1633.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 814 | 510 | 1 | 0.0% | 571.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 919 | 540 | 2 | 50.0% | 1069.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1259 | 750 | 23 | 39.13% | 1538.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 67 | 135 | 4 | 25.0% | 40.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 890 | 584 | 46 | 56.52% | 1240.9 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 134 | 246 | 2 | 100.0% | 298.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 938 | 609 | 75 | 37.33% | 908.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1244 | 781 | 4 | 50.0% | 1942.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1152 | 486 | 440 | 49.32% | 951.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 556 | 433 | 9 | 55.56% | 681.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 120 | 119 | 12 | 33.33% | 151.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1286 | 626 | 195 | 49.23% | 1600.1 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1345 | 466 | 10 | 50.0% | 1967.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 74 | 130 | 5 | 60.0% | 317.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 544 | 516 | 175 | 50.86% | 910.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 519 | 603 | 97 | 63.92% | 1544.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1588 | 791 | 607 | 54.37% | 2088.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 685 | 564 | 213 | 46.01% | 910.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 142 | 154 | 18 | 50.0% | 393.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1245 | 536 | 34 | 26.47% | 1254.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1331 | 590 | 138 | 52.9% | 1475.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 225 | 293 | 22 | 54.55% | 1027.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1875 | 611 | 253 | 48.22% | 1506.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1251 | 767 | 16 | 56.25% | 1432.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 763 | 566 | 59 | 45.76% | 1400.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 413 | 306 | 43 | 48.84% | 1589.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1735 | 607 | 228 | 46.49% | 1207.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1198 | 606 | 381 | 51.44% | 919.4 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 601 | 642 | 31 | 54.84% | 1134.8 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 728 | 432 | 306 | 52.29% | 1408.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1346 | 596 | 760 | 49.87% | 1435.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 664 | 609 | 71 | 59.15% | 1666.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2068 | 719 | 131 | 52.67% | 1401.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 152 | 369 | 46 | 63.04% | 403.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 219 | 433 | 6 | 50.0% | 811.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1113 | 593 | 105 | 53.33% | 1152.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 45 | 133 | 5 | 40.0% | 3.1 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1524 | 698 | 14 | 42.86% | 905.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 968 | 753 | 4 | 75.0% | 1212.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2481 | 722 | 343 | 47.81% | 1611.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 113 | 413 | 1 | 100.0% | 547.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 969 | 483 | 54 | 61.11% | 956.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1726 | 799 | 39 | 53.85% | 1245.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 788 | 689 | 63 | 61.9% | 1850.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1590 | 603 | 110 | 46.36% | 1683.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 300 | 332 | 9 | 66.67% | 1269.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 671 | 552 | 145 | 48.97% | 908.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1714 | 660 | 73 | 38.36% | 1074.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1194 | 833 | 37 | 48.65% | 1657.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 256 | 328 | 2 | 50.0% | 1040.4 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1526 | 638 | 122 | 50.82% | 1495.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 140 | 280 | 12 | 50.0% | 373.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1569 | 832 | 174 | 50.57% | 1528.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 495 | 422 | 519 | 55.68% | 1587.9 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 801 | 533 | 88 | 52.27% | 1511.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1528 | 735 | 170 | 56.47% | 1894.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 488 | 362 | 5 | 20.0% | 1327.2 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 267 | 323 | 28 | 46.43% | 227.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1226 | 590 | 227 | 45.37% | 1146.2 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1201 | 674 | 295 | 56.27% | 1591.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 578 | 457 | 28 | 42.86% | 1828.6 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1797 | 980 | 13 | 61.54% | 2029.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1498 | 753 | 224 | 50.89% | 1436.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1837 | 862 | 35 | 48.57% | 1508.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1550 | 793 | 53 | 52.83% | 1415.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1143 | 796 | 88 | 55.68% | 2728.1 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1121 | 651 | 4 | 25.0% | 1595.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1363 | 638 | 101 | 45.54% | 1029.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 152 | 262 | 14 | 35.71% | 446.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1596 | 688 | 48 | 35.42% | 1075.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 217 | 269 | 16 | 68.75% | 1271.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 376 | 441 | 7 | 71.43% | 1636.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1943 | 732 | 1003 | 51.15% | 1698.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 454 | 573 | 15 | 60.0% | 745.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 477 | 418 | 5 | 60.0% | 1441.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 705 | 503 | 257 | 54.09% | 1175.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 458 | 781 | 1 | 100.0% | 3033.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1472 | 923 | 21 | 61.9% | 1812.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1498 | 721 | 22 | 59.09% | 1560.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1405 | 626 | 21 | 38.1% | 1421.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1339 | 688 | 164 | 54.27% | 1541.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1857 | 719 | 81 | 40.74% | 1347.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 678 | 491 | 235 | 52.34% | 1653.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 119 | 165 | 17 | 58.82% | 333.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1750 | 900 | 29 | 62.07% | 1684.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 802 | 634 | 78 | 47.44% | 808.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 552 | 462 | 149 | 58.39% | 1444.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 970 | 487 | 162 | 45.06% | 984.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 733 | 515 | 21 | 66.67% | 1355.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 217 | 271 | 15 | 40.0% | 589.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 525 | 502 | 114 | 42.98% | 552.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 939 | 616 | 69 | 57.97% | 1445.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 353 | 330 | 11 | 54.55% | 856.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 760 | 566 | 225 | 42.67% | 1069.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1225 | 535 | 133 | 54.14% | 1403.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1920 | 761 | 84 | 53.57% | 1296.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 592 | 526 | 106 | 52.83% | 1196.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 713 | 611 | 34 | 55.88% | 1252.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1837 | 682 | 703 | 52.63% | 1540.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 781 | 365 | 146 | 43.15% | 815.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1525 | 791 | 14 | 64.29% | 1396.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 101 | 200 | 19 | 52.63% | 404.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1628 | 687 | 29 | 44.83% | 1487.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 436 | 608 | 74 | 60.81% | 1218.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1252 | 662 | 9 | 55.56% | 1114.0 |
| null | 0 | 2256 | 694 | 1045 | 49.95% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1282 | 428 | 558 | 43.91% | 1042.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1542 | 842 | 15 | 53.33% | 1864.3 |