| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 42649 | 0 | 7 | 486 | 590 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.62 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.78 | 9.7 |
| Winrate | 61.16% | 0.0% | 71.43% | 60.91% | 61.02% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.82 | 0.0 | 1.71 | 2.43 | 2.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 2369.07 | 0 | 5315.57 | 2647.1 | 2677.58 |
| Obrana základny | 0.81 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.27 | 0.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1005.5 | 0 | 1387.0 | 1077.0 | 1076.0 |
| WN8 | 3245 | 0 (+1) | 5818 (+1) | 3179 | 3288 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1784 | 0 | 0 | 1785 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 65.92% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 65.88% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 1940 | 0 | 0 | 1939.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.35 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 984 | 0 | 0 | 984.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.87 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.87 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2734 | 1119 | 593 | 1377 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.95 |
| Winrate | 61.49% | 53.71% | 52.95% | 50.62% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.45 | 1.67 | 0.76 | 1.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 1901 | 1199 | 707 | 1527.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.47 | 0.99 | 0.89 | 0.21 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 917 | 752 | 530 | 743.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.18 | 8.74 | 10.34 | 7.71 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=eXEv1L][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/eXEv1L.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1359 | 795 | 127 | 46.46% | 2892.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2494 | 1294 | 76 | 64.47% | 4523.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2502 | 1062 | 35 | 62.86% | 3712.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2427 | 1240 | 185 | 60.54% | 3368.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 905 | 491 | 44 | 59.09% | 2309.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3506 | 1106 | 145 | 63.45% | 3842.0 |
| 121 | 10 | 2997 | 929 | 29 | 58.62% | 2699.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1831 | 1098 | 19 | 57.89% | 5285.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 5166 | 1449 | 10 | 70.0% | 4993.8 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1996 | 1064 | 104 | 53.85% | 3214.6 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 2340 | 1053 | 6 | 66.67% | 4145.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 1057 | 803 | 170 | 55.88% | 4243.7 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2889 | 1011 | 263 | 61.98% | 2689.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1019 | 693 | 11 | 36.36% | 1062.4 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1516 | 1036 | 44 | 70.45% | 2801.4 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3309 | 847 | 15 | 53.33% | 2305.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3293 | 1044 | 349 | 59.89% | 3419.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3463 | 968 | 188 | 62.77% | 2901.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1928 | 1156 | 13 | 100.0% | 1707.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1851 | 1065 | 12 | 83.33% | 3636.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4434 | 1293 | 67 | 68.66% | 3339.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1417 | 735 | 269 | 53.53% | 2367.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3813 | 1188 | 200 | 67.5% | 3806.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 898 | 695 | 95 | 69.47% | 3284.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1165 | 736 | 22 | 54.55% | 1844.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3451 | 1118 | 52 | 65.38% | 3103.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3269 | 1226 | 148 | 56.08% | 3965.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1105 | 931 | 67 | 59.7% | 2486.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 943 | 876 | 93 | 73.12% | 3727.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1612 | 746 | 25 | 52.0% | 1810.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1161 | 782 | 26 | 57.69% | 2695.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2349 | 1277 | 105 | 63.81% | 3914.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1808 | 767 | 26 | 46.15% | 1809.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3219 | 962 | 5 | 40.0% | 2477.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2351 | 1254 | 18 | 55.56% | 3888.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2399 | 730 | 86 | 51.16% | 1978.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1177 | 711 | 30 | 53.33% | 2156.8 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4694 | 1153 | 6 | 50.0% | 3450.5 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 3258 | 1028 | 120 | 57.5% | 3318.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2150 | 971 | 392 | 59.69% | 3109.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3518 | 1116 | 233 | 62.66% | 3759.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3222 | 926 | 114 | 61.4% | 2850.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 840 | 791 | 16 | 62.5% | 2398.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3731 | 982 | 217 | 59.91% | 3274.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2959 | 1155 | 65 | 64.62% | 4282.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1282 | 995 | 522 | 62.84% | 3193.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 443 | 490 | 47 | 48.94% | 1845.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1099 | 588 | 29 | 62.07% | 2032.2 |
| Alembic | 8 | 2461 | 1162 | 22 | 59.09% | 3253.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2679 | 1022 | 219 | 57.08% | 3188.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2092 | 1164 | 195 | 64.1% | 3784.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2171 | 1140 | 70 | 60.0% | 2707.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1666 | 929 | 28 | 60.71% | 2330.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4178 | 1368 | 67 | 76.12% | 3444.8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3788 | 1077 | 32 | 59.38% | 2847.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3318 | 998 | 62 | 58.06% | 2945.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 974 | 394 | 7 | 0.0% | 868.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2332 | 1200 | 122 | 69.67% | 3452.5 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1886 | 913 | 90 | 57.78% | 2325.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1429 | 735 | 38 | 42.11% | 1860.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2284 | 1135 | 133 | 58.65% | 3391.8 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 3437 | 1000 | 305 | 62.62% | 3538.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 595 | 550 | 29 | 55.17% | 1717.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 508 | 594 | 235 | 64.68% | 4138.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1297 | 1025 | 137 | 59.85% | 3280.4 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2537 | 1162 | 74 | 64.86% | 3438.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3354 | 975 | 358 | 57.82% | 3158.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4033 | 1217 | 167 | 65.87% | 3753.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 1310 | 765 | 335 | 54.63% | 2275.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3109 | 1249 | 105 | 64.76% | 3857.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 2225 | 1209 | 116 | 60.34% | 3463.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3137 | 1250 | 123 | 68.29% | 3825.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 1026 | 924 | 608 | 65.3% | 5513.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 520 | 582 | 26 | 61.54% | 1993.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1362 | 1020 | 136 | 59.56% | 3988.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2873 | 997 | 36 | 50.0% | 2379.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1650 | 912 | 4 | 75.0% | 2020.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2698 | 1003 | 24 | 54.17% | 2942.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2508 | 1064 | 287 | 63.41% | 3029.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2865 | 1291 | 27 | 59.26% | 3356.8 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2149 | 939 | 5 | 60.0% | 2066.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 1989 | 1161 | 3 | 33.33% | 3713.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 900 | 594 | 147 | 66.67% | 3679.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1184 | 890 | 34 | 64.71% | 2728.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 296 | 285 | 22 | 50.0% | 1082.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1919 | 1044 | 274 | 65.33% | 2924.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3932 | 1083 | 32 | 46.88% | 2753.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2924 | 1149 | 45 | 64.44% | 3167.4 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3325 | 945 | 7 | 57.14% | 2263.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 710 | 628 | 56 | 51.79% | 2916.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 843 | 734 | 31 | 45.16% | 3374.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1152 | 767 | 7 | 42.86% | 2833.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1397 | 995 | 24 | 70.83% | 3149.2 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2267 | 1032 | 53 | 67.92% | 2849.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3555 | 1139 | 70 | 61.43% | 3204.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1986 | 871 | 60 | 55.0% | 2712.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2274 | 1055 | 23 | 65.22% | 2583.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1390 | 665 | 119 | 47.06% | 1675.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3820 | 1140 | 326 | 62.88% | 3849.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3694 | 1099 | 144 | 70.14% | 3299.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2043 | 1105 | 181 | 58.01% | 2825.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1910 | 1032 | 807 | 62.58% | 2921.7 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2665 | 1036 | 24 | 54.17% | 2652.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2573 | 1208 | 165 | 63.64% | 3725.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4473 | 1305 | 44 | 65.91% | 3969.1 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3342 | 1059 | 1090 | 58.62% | 2817.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 966 | 625 | 281 | 61.92% | 3149.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 3347 | 1058 | 161 | 62.73% | 3357.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1164 | 853 | 67 | 64.18% | 2187.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1132 | 667 | 73 | 41.1% | 2635.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3663 | 1130 | 163 | 63.8% | 4117.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3015 | 813 | 19 | 42.11% | 2065.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2578 | 1133 | 130 | 68.46% | 3502.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3525 | 1157 | 41 | 75.61% | 3317.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1043 | 760 | 24 | 54.17% | 1438.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1711 | 1029 | 347 | 65.42% | 2609.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2288 | 1168 | 479 | 65.34% | 3515.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3211 | 1040 | 21 | 57.14% | 3215.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3533 | 1296 | 19 | 57.89% | 3587.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3711 | 1205 | 145 | 63.45% | 4201.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3087 | 1008 | 158 | 56.96% | 3175.9 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3415 | 1003 | 53 | 58.49% | 3175.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2692 | 1127 | 30 | 60.0% | 2990.0 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 419 | 540 | 3 | 100.0% | 988.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 603 | 713 | 13 | 69.23% | 2836.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1283 | 1037 | 134 | 66.42% | 3099.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1592 | 1093 | 66 | 65.15% | 5364.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1071 | 881 | 26 | 65.38% | 3737.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 612 | 427 | 24 | 50.0% | 1937.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 331 | 289 | 6 | 66.67% | 747.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2514 | 1287 | 244 | 65.98% | 3576.9 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 3148 | 1129 | 8 | 75.0% | 3233.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2767 | 1148 | 38 | 63.16% | 3127.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3239 | 1000 | 95 | 57.89% | 2785.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 614 | 480 | 47 | 68.09% | 2110.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 185 | 257 | 9 | 55.56% | 269.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3318 | 1080 | 231 | 61.04% | 3656.1 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 4243 | 1305 | 21 | 80.95% | 4682.9 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2046 | 902 | 11 | 45.45% | 1996.6 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3737 | 1129 | 150 | 64.67% | 3600.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 610 | 386 | 63 | 50.79% | 1622.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2289 | 1187 | 41 | 68.29% | 3097.4 |
| E 77 | 9 | 3176 | 784 | 3 | 0.0% | 2722.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1254 | 536 | 168 | 61.31% | 2159.5 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3846 | 1127 | 26 | 57.69% | 3639.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 3236 | 1102 | 51 | 66.67% | 2866.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3212 | 1243 | 105 | 60.95% | 3881.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1961 | 991 | 52 | 51.92% | 2529.2 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 820 | 427 | 3 | 0.0% | 632.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 542 | 466 | 38 | 50.0% | 1768.2 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3893 | 1198 | 14 | 64.29% | 3337.1 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 694 | 610 | 22 | 86.36% | 1639.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 480 | 816 | 1 | 100.0% | 442.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1875 | 1166 | 102 | 65.69% | 2942.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3280 | 1072 | 57 | 57.89% | 3494.6 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1325 | 834 | 137 | 54.01% | 2838.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2217 | 1045 | 128 | 64.06% | 2942.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1759 | 976 | 51 | 54.9% | 2647.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 138 | 133 | 8 | 25.0% | 382.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1048 | 701 | 31 | 41.94% | 1990.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1558 | 1101 | 5 | 80.0% | 2301.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4400 | 1179 | 48 | 56.25% | 3584.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1434 | 905 | 55 | 63.64% | 2056.6 |
| T92 | 8 | 998 | 1028 | 348 | 58.91% | 2401.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2176 | 918 | 88 | 50.0% | 2602.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2149 | 1057 | 19 | 57.89% | 3198.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 733 | 896 | 8 | 62.5% | 1747.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1119 | 578 | 103 | 50.49% | 2515.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2977 | 842 | 43 | 60.47% | 2484.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2281 | 1148 | 263 | 61.98% | 3500.4 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4221 | 1223 | 22 | 63.64% | 3150.5 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3251 | 912 | 22 | 50.0% | 2736.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 2170 | 1095 | 172 | 60.47% | 4092.2 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1490 | 1098 | 210 | 60.95% | 3818.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3303 | 961 | 252 | 64.68% | 2949.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1474 | 396 | 1 | 0.0% | 682.7 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1559 | 998 | 6 | 66.67% | 1855.7 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 3168 | 1023 | 48 | 62.5% | 3167.1 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1775 | 1027 | 244 | 68.44% | 2713.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1907 | 1148 | 145 | 60.69% | 3626.7 |
| M60 | 10 | 3358 | 1002 | 218 | 57.34% | 3494.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 4751 | 1299 | 62 | 56.45% | 4078.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1243 | 1032 | 99 | 66.67% | 2949.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4065 | 1160 | 7 | 57.14% | 2408.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3360 | 1100 | 225 | 68.89% | 3234.5 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2941 | 1137 | 62 | 64.52% | 3991.4 |
| Executor | 11 | 3668 | 1111 | 30 | 70.0% | 3068.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 784 | 1602 | 10 | 100.0% | 10985.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2729 | 1090 | 115 | 61.74% | 3356.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1292 | 719 | 21 | 38.1% | 1590.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1442 | 1074 | 136 | 72.06% | 3785.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 1181 | 735 | 140 | 57.14% | 1817.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 423 | 620 | 343 | 63.85% | 2914.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1782 | 942 | 14 | 64.29% | 2748.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 2619 | 393 | 2 | 0.0% | 1889.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2796 | 901 | 411 | 56.2% | 2777.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 3095 | 1998 | 1 | 100.0% | 11187.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3304 | 1095 | 173 | 64.74% | 3243.6 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1581 | 918 | 536 | 59.33% | 3543.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3169 | 1038 | 39 | 61.54% | 3242.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2448 | 1039 | 25 | 44.0% | 3011.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2623 | 1006 | 35 | 57.14% | 3436.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 206 | 215 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 616 | 554 | 56 | 53.57% | 1022.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2326 | 1142 | 710 | 60.42% | 3503.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3570 | 1024 | 304 | 56.91% | 3237.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3563 | 1055 | 164 | 57.32% | 3833.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1436 | 848 | 29 | 62.07% | 2345.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3190 | 1218 | 101 | 65.35% | 3640.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 182 | 234 | 5 | 20.0% | 673.4 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1712 | 798 | 135 | 53.33% | 2850.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2241 | 1016 | 42 | 66.67% | 2990.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3185 | 878 | 371 | 63.88% | 2670.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 700 | 469 | 26 | 53.85% | 1429.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2722 | 947 | 252 | 57.14% | 2882.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3383 | 964 | 940 | 58.62% | 3509.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3258 | 981 | 147 | 55.78% | 2775.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3493 | 1016 | 156 | 60.9% | 3730.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1713 | 986 | 38 | 52.63% | 3902.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2199 | 1130 | 5 | 60.0% | 3615.2 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2165 | 909 | 7 | 57.14% | 2366.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1059 | 900 | 5 | 60.0% | 4453.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2875 | 1184 | 126 | 66.67% | 3361.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 622 | 759 | 23 | 65.22% | 2325.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4496 | 1344 | 43 | 60.47% | 3640.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1085 | 802 | 18 | 66.67% | 1059.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1100 | 687 | 104 | 67.31% | 2918.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1518 | 791 | 19 | 73.68% | 2254.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 614 | 390 | 43 | 53.49% | 1340.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1537 | 871 | 109 | 55.05% | 2808.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2183 | 1175 | 71 | 61.97% | 4062.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1894 | 965 | 25 | 56.0% | 2247.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2470 | 772 | 322 | 54.66% | 2916.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 542 | 559 | 22 | 50.0% | 2202.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 598 | 695 | 23 | 65.22% | 2732.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2276 | 1209 | 19 | 73.68% | 2983.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2920 | 1002 | 337 | 60.83% | 3161.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1029 | 615 | 101 | 54.46% | 2727.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1618 | 1159 | 75 | 73.33% | 4084.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1502 | 1343 | 64 | 76.56% | 6476.2 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3498 | 1126 | 185 | 62.16% | 2777.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2574 | 1032 | 20 | 60.0% | 2846.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1800 | 1060 | 21 | 66.67% | 3179.2 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2289 | 1036 | 20 | 55.0% | 2337.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2983 | 893 | 442 | 58.14% | 2806.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1486 | 735 | 13 | 38.46% | 2677.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2222 | 1201 | 32 | 71.88% | 3583.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2972 | 1204 | 152 | 62.5% | 3821.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2453 | 898 | 5 | 40.0% | 1650.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1219 | 726 | 14 | 35.71% | 1385.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3476 | 1096 | 16 | 68.75% | 2901.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3035 | 1093 | 177 | 60.45% | 3741.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1338 | 861 | 21 | 57.14% | 1574.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1151 | 1039 | 314 | 63.69% | 2892.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1702 | 1007 | 114 | 65.79% | 2318.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1004 | 471 | 96 | 56.25% | 2148.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 743 | 785 | 90 | 56.67% | 3184.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2340 | 1070 | 59 | 71.19% | 3031.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1932 | 995 | 37 | 67.57% | 3334.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2820 | 894 | 118 | 62.71% | 2424.4 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 2080 | 1173 | 13 | 61.54% | 3246.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1865 | 1062 | 14 | 78.57% | 3099.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1101 | 869 | 448 | 60.27% | 3893.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 441 | 658 | 3 | 66.67% | 1679.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1954 | 910 | 1623 | 57.3% | 2976.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3065 | 1147 | 72 | 66.67% | 3271.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 1031 | 719 | 36 | 61.11% | 1719.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1109 | 691 | 11 | 45.45% | 753.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2564 | 1319 | 83 | 69.88% | 3242.5 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2039 | 1121 | 81 | 64.2% | 3229.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 1147 | 856 | 60 | 66.67% | 2561.7 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 3033 | 1341 | 83 | 66.27% | 3870.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1612 | 862 | 36 | 58.33% | 2180.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3145 | 969 | 52 | 65.38% | 2991.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 328 | 587 | 3 | 66.67% | 1590.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 3185 | 1521 | 8 | 87.5% | 6737.3 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1566 | 1033 | 833 | 63.27% | 3573.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 3205 | 1210 | 44 | 61.36% | 3751.9 |
| 112 | 8 | 1501 | 882 | 38 | 55.26% | 2189.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 844 | 756 | 23 | 56.52% | 3512.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2504 | 1135 | 409 | 62.84% | 3629.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1486 | 745 | 34 | 47.06% | 1615.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2655 | 874 | 401 | 53.37% | 2625.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2628 | 1341 | 175 | 71.43% | 4126.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2609 | 1191 | 113 | 61.06% | 4107.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3592 | 1136 | 510 | 62.16% | 3726.8 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 2376 | 1218 | 144 | 64.58% | 3731.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1274 | 785 | 37 | 64.86% | 1172.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2165 | 1019 | 57 | 68.42% | 2645.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 926 | 824 | 15 | 66.67% | 2424.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3151 | 1060 | 47 | 76.6% | 3229.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 267 | 556 | 11 | 81.82% | 895.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2521 | 1311 | 95 | 82.11% | 4231.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 976 | 745 | 68 | 57.35% | 1868.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3654 | 951 | 170 | 65.29% | 2830.3 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 1894 | 1064 | 7 | 85.71% | 2540.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 288 | 263 | 72 | 38.89% | 1602.9 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1235 | 752 | 26 | 46.15% | 1051.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2661 | 1063 | 48 | 54.17% | 2858.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 953 | 552 | 92 | 46.74% | 2046.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2112 | 1095 | 11 | 63.64% | 2641.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2448 | 873 | 47 | 51.06% | 2721.4 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3336 | 978 | 138 | 55.8% | 2501.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 3420 | 946 | 61 | 50.82% | 3317.2 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1332 | 1184 | 122 | 61.48% | 4088.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3407 | 1108 | 292 | 61.3% | 3333.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2825 | 1285 | 427 | 62.76% | 3749.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 747 | 685 | 10 | 40.0% | 2769.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1277 | 934 | 170 | 62.35% | 3061.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3730 | 1093 | 384 | 61.2% | 3504.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 472 | 593 | 23 | 56.52% | 2189.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2107 | 1050 | 191 | 66.49% | 2882.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2889 | 1131 | 450 | 59.56% | 3541.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2930 | 1265 | 64 | 70.31% | 3090.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1400 | 955 | 150 | 64.67% | 1955.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2467 | 1335 | 196 | 65.82% | 3595.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 3024 | 1180 | 96 | 64.58% | 3893.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2648 | 1007 | 28 | 60.71% | 3140.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3477 | 1100 | 92 | 64.13% | 3660.1 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2162 | 1218 | 9 | 55.56% | 3273.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3785 | 1334 | 117 | 76.92% | 4502.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2552 | 1277 | 160 | 68.13% | 3714.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1065 | 883 | 154 | 59.09% | 2285.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2871 | 1350 | 14 | 64.29% | 3876.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2118 | 884 | 9 | 55.56% | 1992.7 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2752 | 1266 | 10 | 80.0% | 3398.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4570 | 1072 | 15 | 40.0% | 3411.5 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1672 | 901 | 135 | 60.74% | 2352.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3344 | 1336 | 420 | 69.52% | 3516.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2122 | 913 | 178 | 48.31% | 2726.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3472 | 1089 | 477 | 61.84% | 3652.1 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1584 | 878 | 34 | 50.0% | 2733.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 832 | 565 | 6 | 50.0% | 1701.5 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 2107 | 1117 | 112 | 63.39% | 3498.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1820 | 705 | 157 | 52.87% | 1510.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2310 | 1232 | 295 | 62.03% | 4201.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1577 | 945 | 222 | 59.91% | 2910.7 |
| Chimera | 8 | 3098 | 1545 | 5 | 80.0% | 4043.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 2105 | 1260 | 79 | 72.15% | 4262.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2206 | 1001 | 268 | 65.3% | 3294.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 625 | 663 | 28 | 64.29% | 2089.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 1353 | 871 | 69 | 56.52% | 2387.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1623 | 869 | 175 | 52.0% | 2625.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3034 | 1001 | 302 | 63.91% | 3255.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3433 | 1103 | 154 | 64.29% | 3139.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1716 | 1291 | 17 | 82.35% | 4463.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1204 | 789 | 9 | 55.56% | 2607.5 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1473 | 1192 | 276 | 63.77% | 3830.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3232 | 1178 | 50 | 62.0% | 3327.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1514 | 1240 | 72 | 73.61% | 6524.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1053 | 773 | 17 | 64.71% | 1273.4 |
| null | 0 | 3276 | 900 | 25 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2275 | 1234 | 14 | 78.57% | 3232.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 769 | 612 | 340 | 62.06% | 4074.4 |