| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10745 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.88 |
| Winrate | 46.61% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.13 |
| Udělené poškození | 921.73 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 691.25 |
| Obrana základny | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 578.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 435.0 |
| WN8 | 969 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 549 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 11 | 16 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.81 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 45.45% | 37.5% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.45 | 0.38 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1247 | 533 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 2.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 604 | 351 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.09 | 2.56 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=eRazorLIKE][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/eRazorLIKE.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 974 | 617 | 15 | 40.0% | 691.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 487 | 632 | 54 | 55.56% | 1205.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1023 | 599 | 37 | 54.05% | 984.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1116 | 688 | 20 | 40.0% | 1034.8 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1339 | 839 | 20 | 65.0% | 1590.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 360 | 377 | 10 | 50.0% | 520.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1028 | 746 | 15 | 53.33% | 1068.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1324 | 597 | 23 | 39.13% | 668.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 664 | 447 | 109 | 43.12% | 689.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 230 | 284 | 1 | 0.0% | 87.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 594 | 483 | 35 | 48.57% | 621.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 823 | 777 | 13 | 69.23% | 907.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 587 | 502 | 6 | 50.0% | 926.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 902 | 630 | 158 | 47.47% | 1048.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 812 | 586 | 209 | 45.93% | 751.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 675 | 538 | 10 | 30.0% | 815.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1000 | 664 | 50 | 54.0% | 991.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 645 | 501 | 15 | 46.67% | 764.4 |
| M2 | 2 | 0 | 162 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 559 | 544 | 27 | 40.74% | 573.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 0 | 159 | 2 | 50.0% | 98.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 718 | 509 | 40 | 57.5% | 1129.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 283 | 532 | 10 | 60.0% | 429.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1290 | 628 | 19 | 52.63% | 1358.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 492 | 498 | 37 | 54.05% | 834.8 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 534 | 366 | 6 | 33.33% | 1109.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 1107 | 668 | 33 | 48.48% | 708.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1110 | 755 | 26 | 50.0% | 1498.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1394 | 560 | 64 | 46.88% | 893.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 571 | 509 | 19 | 57.89% | 940.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 829 | 578 | 14 | 57.14% | 1450.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1057 | 643 | 119 | 42.86% | 758.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 869 | 508 | 88 | 43.18% | 703.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1340 | 627 | 265 | 47.17% | 1030.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 303 | 397 | 3 | 33.33% | 85.7 |
| T14 | 5 | 123 | 280 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 712 | 583 | 106 | 45.28% | 608.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 163 | 229 | 5 | 40.0% | 293.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 570 | 528 | 23 | 52.17% | 925.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 415 | 310 | 3 | 0.0% | 198.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 830 | 616 | 16 | 43.75% | 784.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 911 | 553 | 15 | 33.33% | 1124.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 878 | 610 | 73 | 47.95% | 966.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 880 | 608 | 43 | 39.53% | 834.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1107 | 591 | 8 | 25.0% | 1017.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1884 | 707 | 66 | 46.97% | 1453.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 182 | 187 | 4 | 50.0% | 479.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 340 | 336 | 4 | 50.0% | 692.7 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 736 | 575 | 22 | 68.18% | 1291.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 451 | 618 | 24 | 62.5% | 888.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 14 | 102 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 854 | 644 | 19 | 47.37% | 986.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 509 | 419 | 12 | 33.33% | 757.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 637 | 655 | 4 | 50.0% | 401.0 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1070 | 600 | 2 | 50.0% | 1100.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1381 | 636 | 45 | 35.56% | 1018.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 463 | 437 | 7 | 57.14% | 1617.4 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 865 | 586 | 27 | 37.04% | 748.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1171 | 768 | 27 | 55.56% | 1715.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 136 | 244 | 20 | 50.0% | 496.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 111 | 284 | 3 | 66.67% | 272.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 609 | 642 | 22 | 54.55% | 1310.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 440 | 511 | 9 | 55.56% | 714.7 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 964 | 577 | 236 | 48.31% | 913.0 |
| LTG | 7 | 475 | 559 | 15 | 46.67% | 826.6 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 691 | 662 | 75 | 52.0% | 644.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 684 | 379 | 13 | 23.08% | 733.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 597 | 446 | 11 | 27.27% | 416.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 785 | 673 | 14 | 57.14% | 814.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 779 | 598 | 39 | 38.46% | 855.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 115 | 215 | 2 | 50.0% | 173.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 631 | 609 | 17 | 52.94% | 1890.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 335 | 481 | 14 | 57.14% | 1595.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 648 | 530 | 16 | 43.75% | 1102.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 78 | 29 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 962 | 668 | 18 | 55.56% | 959.3 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 167 | 401 | 3 | 100.0% | 427.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 463 | 547 | 9 | 55.56% | 794.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1577 | 628 | 66 | 39.39% | 1083.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer | 8 | 474 | 450 | 100 | 36.0% | 284.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 163 | 441 | 7 | 85.71% | 470.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 177 | 170 | 6 | 50.0% | 1048.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 606 | 650 | 11 | 54.55% | 1853.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 765 | 622 | 3 | 33.33% | 334.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 25 | 525 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 871 | 638 | 26 | 50.0% | 1478.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 981 | 683 | 35 | 57.14% | 1209.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1097 | 512 | 217 | 42.4% | 697.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 406 | 362 | 5 | 40.0% | 1071.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1657 | 743 | 37 | 48.65% | 1883.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 609 | 603 | 27 | 40.74% | 809.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1104 | 624 | 56 | 46.43% | 1098.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 655 | 505 | 37 | 37.84% | 600.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1594 | 643 | 21 | 23.81% | 1120.3 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 589 | 538 | 21 | 33.33% | 467.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 949 | 538 | 17 | 41.18% | 696.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 132 | 279 | 8 | 25.0% | 476.5 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 940 | 612 | 21 | 52.38% | 1036.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 786 | 550 | 76 | 53.95% | 1047.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1290 | 577 | 34 | 29.41% | 1063.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 1093 | 651 | 4 | 50.0% | 775.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 685 | 508 | 16 | 43.75% | 887.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 750 | 490 | 30 | 43.33% | 530.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 110 | 141 | 16 | 56.25% | 581.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1405 | 581 | 49 | 42.86% | 1018.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 931 | 669 | 119 | 51.26% | 1107.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1303 | 719 | 13 | 46.15% | 986.2 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 741 | 610 | 157 | 50.96% | 1120.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1179 | 726 | 171 | 49.71% | 1334.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1337 | 767 | 32 | 53.13% | 970.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 954 | 675 | 7 | 57.14% | 962.1 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 955 | 592 | 27 | 48.15% | 1347.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 792 | 499 | 49 | 38.78% | 980.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 185 | 657 | 1 | 100.0% | 405.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 327 | 338 | 31 | 48.39% | 710.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 187 | 254 | 3 | 66.67% | 403.1 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 568 | 550 | 31 | 51.61% | 1049.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 260 | 343 | 18 | 33.33% | 706.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1271 | 600 | 19 | 42.11% | 631.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 369 | 478 | 13 | 61.54% | 1142.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 72 | 73 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 428 | 531 | 38 | 47.37% | 1170.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 133 | 182 | 5 | 40.0% | 201.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1232 | 850 | 6 | 66.67% | 1322.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1344 | 659 | 212 | 43.87% | 1235.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1054 | 765 | 24 | 54.17% | 1737.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 932 | 645 | 14 | 64.29% | 1515.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 78 | 335 | 1 | 100.0% | 291.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1455 | 706 | 55 | 50.91% | 1170.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 246 | 392 | 5 | 60.0% | 1499.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 975 | 789 | 3 | 66.67% | 1033.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 201 | 258 | 8 | 37.5% | 298.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 387 | 479 | 2 | 100.0% | 1387.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 487 | 400 | 165 | 43.03% | 660.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 53 | 114 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1269 | 538 | 37 | 32.43% | 1201.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1022 | 481 | 8 | 25.0% | 603.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 257 | 197 | 2 | 0.0% | 135.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 319 | 461 | 2 | 50.0% | 201.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 625 | 541 | 52 | 38.46% | 1138.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 772 | 527 | 27 | 40.74% | 624.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 223 | 234 | 3 | 0.0% | 841.1 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 638 | 225 | 1 | 0.0% | 606.9 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 472 | 434 | 12 | 41.67% | 958.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 551 | 437 | 1 | 100.0% | 902.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 92 | 242 | 1 | 100.0% | 421.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 560 | 487 | 167 | 47.31% | 784.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 406 | 749 | 3 | 100.0% | 1635.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 885 | 667 | 19 | 52.63% | 1089.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 791 | 583 | 16 | 43.75% | 1244.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 788 | 718 | 34 | 61.76% | 812.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 691 | 542 | 79 | 44.3% | 656.6 |
| T92 | 8 | 665 | 715 | 16 | 50.0% | 1295.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1238 | 624 | 35 | 37.14% | 866.3 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1370 | 935 | 6 | 66.67% | 2027.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 922 | 623 | 13 | 38.46% | 1021.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 566 | 617 | 12 | 33.33% | 1051.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 371 | 200 | 1 | 0.0% | 614.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 965 | 667 | 28 | 50.0% | 1015.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 212 | 335 | 1 | 100.0% | 531.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1170 | 538 | 216 | 41.2% | 573.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 474 | 344 | 4 | 0.0% | 276.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 196 | 221 | 11 | 36.36% | 152.2 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 439 | 774 | 1 | 100.0% | 525.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 929 | 557 | 7 | 42.86% | 1733.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 75 | 268 | 7 | 71.43% | 279.3 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 145 | 234 | 5 | 60.0% | 232.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 725 | 573 | 5 | 40.0% | 1230.7 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 597 | 570 | 69 | 46.38% | 600.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 191 | 327 | 14 | 28.57% | 36.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1285 | 714 | 66 | 46.97% | 1115.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1380 | 609 | 10 | 40.0% | 766.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 300 | 331 | 12 | 41.67% | 479.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1458 | 620 | 44 | 50.0% | 895.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 43 | 152 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 752 | 408 | 6 | 16.67% | 910.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 114 | 191 | 3 | 66.67% | 652.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 968 | 488 | 14 | 21.43% | 700.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1491 | 635 | 141 | 46.1% | 1176.3 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 993 | 634 | 29 | 41.38% | 926.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1088 | 504 | 15 | 26.67% | 727.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 909 | 646 | 36 | 47.22% | 1125.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 467 | 568 | 98 | 53.06% | 695.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 64 | 86 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1222 | 708 | 55 | 52.73% | 1361.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1177 | 641 | 27 | 37.04% | 888.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 90 | 273 | 4 | 50.0% | 139.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 177 | 214 | 2 | 50.0% | 344.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 103 | 124 | 9 | 22.22% | 19.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 183 | 234 | 10 | 40.0% | 181.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 867 | 596 | 87 | 41.38% | 536.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 54 | 173 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1183 | 699 | 18 | 55.56% | 748.0 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 721 | 529 | 220 | 50.0% | 827.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1099 | 682 | 43 | 48.84% | 1122.8 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 699 | 449 | 26 | 46.15% | 715.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1409 | 702 | 105 | 49.52% | 1265.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 110 | 266 | 3 | 66.67% | 650.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 88 | 273 | 2 | 50.0% | 131.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 985 | 634 | 49 | 42.86% | 911.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1490 | 786 | 44 | 61.36% | 1393.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 197 | 316 | 5 | 40.0% | 905.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 47 | 245 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 438 | 523 | 18 | 55.56% | 663.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1172 | 672 | 41 | 43.9% | 1212.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1065 | 577 | 192 | 48.44% | 940.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 242 | 235 | 21 | 57.14% | 681.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1663 | 580 | 109 | 44.95% | 1074.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 646 | 657 | 23 | 56.52% | 1290.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1076 | 691 | 2 | 50.0% | 944.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 30 | 119 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 153 | 159 | 17 | 52.94% | 320.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 38 | 152 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 0 | 935 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 121 | 207 | 1 | 100.0% | 626.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1254 | 753 | 53 | 58.49% | 1206.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 946 | 659 | 16 | 50.0% | 1397.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1194 | 600 | 86 | 43.02% | 893.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 646 | 986 | 1 | 100.0% | 802.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1252 | 656 | 39 | 48.72% | 1269.7 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 554 | 476 | 180 | 48.33% | 830.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 419 | 412 | 5 | 20.0% | 207.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 61 | 155 | 4 | 75.0% | 343.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 138 | 132 | 10 | 40.0% | 151.6 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 210 | 380 | 45 | 55.56% | 659.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 41 | 135 | 2 | 50.0% | 83.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 456 | 508 | 24 | 62.5% | 1307.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1324 | 622 | 14 | 35.71% | 893.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 271 | 395 | 11 | 54.55% | 681.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 692 | 749 | 30 | 63.33% | 1615.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 205 | 501 | 2 | 100.0% | 859.7 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 286 | 421 | 3 | 33.33% | 244.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1066 | 718 | 18 | 50.0% | 1350.6 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 463 | 320 | 3 | 33.33% | 311.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1124 | 673 | 34 | 44.12% | 1042.3 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 672 | 589 | 8 | 75.0% | 1821.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1430 | 775 | 50 | 40.0% | 1409.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 681 | 295 | 5 | 0.0% | 295.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 97 | 137 | 7 | 14.29% | 30.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 0 | 233 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 700 | 430 | 20 | 25.0% | 495.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 228 | 632 | 1 | 100.0% | 1412.6 |
| T42 | 8 | 940 | 699 | 10 | 50.0% | 1088.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1122 | 757 | 16 | 62.5% | 1148.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 883 | 572 | 6 | 16.67% | 2068.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 484 | 357 | 4 | 25.0% | 598.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 308 | 336 | 6 | 0.0% | 258.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 469 | 511 | 35 | 42.86% | 785.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 371 | 439 | 36 | 36.11% | 826.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 39 | 357 | 2 | 50.0% | 114.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 715 | 581 | 86 | 50.0% | 823.5 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 990 | 485 | 3 | 33.33% | 676.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 104 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 325 | 383 | 23 | 34.78% | 384.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1041 | 578 | 10 | 40.0% | 522.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 633 | 800 | 1 | 100.0% | 1940.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 782 | 647 | 5 | 40.0% | 933.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 693 | 631 | 43 | 53.49% | 783.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 667 | 471 | 46 | 36.96% | 989.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 347 | 764 | 1 | 100.0% | 1200.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1307 | 788 | 39 | 51.28% | 1592.8 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 373 | 246 | 1 | 0.0% | 314.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 520 | 575 | 32 | 50.0% | 885.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 644 | 471 | 29 | 37.93% | 972.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 633 | 533 | 8 | 37.5% | 1353.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 828 | 572 | 90 | 50.0% | 1089.2 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 593 | 565 | 10 | 40.0% | 481.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 998 | 754 | 4 | 75.0% | 672.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 605 | 427 | 8 | 37.5% | 609.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 168 | 313 | 2 | 50.0% | 390.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 493 | 546 | 8 | 37.5% | 672.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 662 | 495 | 16 | 43.75% | 984.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 162 | 262 | 4 | 25.0% | 330.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1385 | 782 | 20 | 45.0% | 1584.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 970 | 574 | 27 | 29.63% | 957.8 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 740 | 539 | 10 | 50.0% | 896.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 552 | 526 | 71 | 47.89% | 861.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 146 | 240 | 3 | 33.33% | 650.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 980 | 805 | 16 | 62.5% | 1891.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1417 | 781 | 32 | 50.0% | 1604.5 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 760 | 639 | 31 | 45.16% | 1083.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1465 | 694 | 183 | 49.73% | 1334.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 174 | 238 | 50 | 56.0% | 575.7 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 392 | 521 | 34 | 50.0% | 483.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1263 | 677 | 32 | 43.75% | 1328.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 242 | 549 | 1 | 100.0% | 1016.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1253 | 730 | 14 | 50.0% | 1329.5 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 320 | 279 | 2 | 50.0% | 818.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 0 | 185 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1062 | 633 | 13 | 38.46% | 1089.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1508 | 599 | 55 | 43.64% | 1252.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1051 | 567 | 42 | 38.1% | 925.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 362 | 297 | 43 | 46.51% | 568.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 0 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1080 | 685 | 23 | 52.17% | 1256.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 182 | 260 | 15 | 46.67% | 516.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 941 | 608 | 32 | 43.75% | 849.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 52 | 37 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 903 | 814 | 10 | 80.0% | 1101.0 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 480 | 496 | 6 | 50.0% | 1028.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1346 | 747 | 36 | 52.78% | 1338.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1433 | 761 | 41 | 58.54% | 1286.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 619 | 527 | 10 | 40.0% | 1071.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 804 | 604 | 21 | 52.38% | 690.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 174 | 229 | 5 | 0.0% | 386.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 973 | 572 | 6 | 33.33% | 658.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 912 | 578 | 12 | 41.67% | 578.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 719 | 524 | 23 | 43.48% | 1224.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1125 | 553 | 120 | 36.67% | 926.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 393 | 492 | 6 | 66.67% | 1088.7 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 691 | 547 | 3 | 33.33% | 1112.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 852 | 711 | 2 | 50.0% | 3455.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 292 | 489 | 20 | 50.0% | 1240.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 791 | 576 | 22 | 45.45% | 690.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1242 | 723 | 62 | 51.61% | 1137.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 764 | 657 | 3 | 33.33% | 447.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1546 | 843 | 4 | 50.0% | 1718.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 807 | 552 | 6 | 50.0% | 838.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 105 | 131 | 19 | 31.58% | 165.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 973 | 389 | 1 | 0.0% | 945.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 163 | 252 | 13 | 46.15% | 740.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 75 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 92.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 393 | 517 | 4 | 75.0% | 1614.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1025 | 571 | 29 | 27.59% | 715.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 1118 | 724 | 31 | 51.61% | 862.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 220 | 293 | 21 | 38.1% | 374.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 577 | 560 | 12 | 50.0% | 782.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 213 | 588 | 1 | 100.0% | 397.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1303 | 618 | 16 | 37.5% | 765.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 142 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 34 | 225 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| STG | 8 | 399 | 657 | 1 | 100.0% | 408.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 629 | 558 | 42 | 52.38% | 790.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 460 | 379 | 33 | 45.45% | 821.5 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 603 | 493 | 126 | 39.68% | 517.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1396 | 624 | 114 | 45.61% | 1251.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 105 | 165 | 6 | 16.67% | 215.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 710 | 510 | 14 | 28.57% | 606.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 262 | 297 | 5 | 40.0% | 654.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 378 | 409 | 3 | 33.33% | 184.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 444 | 530 | 18 | 50.0% | 1217.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 647 | 672 | 38 | 52.63% | 935.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1297 | 728 | 117 | 50.43% | 1378.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 555 | 550 | 45 | 48.89% | 1004.3 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 203 | 289 | 3 | 33.33% | 609.1 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 0 | 162 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1600 | 911 | 26 | 65.38% | 1462.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2128 | 634 | 2 | 0.0% | 2112.8 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1405 | 936 | 1 | 100.0% | 4034.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 476 | 435 | 7 | 42.86% | 568.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 678 | 685 | 17 | 52.94% | 2090.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1236 | 703 | 69 | 52.17% | 1643.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1349 | 629 | 44 | 52.27% | 1283.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 938 | 604 | 41 | 48.78% | 1074.1 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 18 | 159 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |