| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 74918 | 35 | 120 | 472 | 1149 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.21 | 9.17 | 9.51 | 9.61 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.49% | 57.14% | 53.33% | 54.45% | 55.61% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.32 | 0.76 | 0.93 | 0.91 | 0.97 |
| Udělené poškození | 1718.18 | 2740 | 2708.9 | 2600.57 | 2527.65 |
| Obrana základny | 0.65 | 0 | 0.57 | 0.76 | 0.43 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 734.23 | 1007 | 1068.0 | 1017.0 | 1031.0 |
| WN8 | 2318 | 2779 (+1) | 2745 (+1) | 2572 (+2) | 2563 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2544 | 0 | 0 | 2544.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 153 | 0 | 0 | 153.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 5707 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 5039.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1710 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 1487.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2492 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 2220.0 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1844 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1428.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2762 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 6168.0 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2578 | 6 | 11 | 54.55% | 2930.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 3375 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5761.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=drug__1760175][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/drug__1760175.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1146 | 943 | 4 | 75.0% | 2626.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1765 | 935 | 193 | 48.19% | 2394.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1653 | 789 | 26 | 53.85% | 1657.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1458 | 670 | 154 | 61.69% | 2698.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 617 | 539 | 155 | 47.74% | 1473.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1723 | 644 | 955 | 52.88% | 2346.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1091 | 557 | 50 | 42.0% | 1849.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 523 | 370 | 98 | 54.08% | 1011.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1652 | 702 | 201 | 55.22% | 2520.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1275 | 788 | 98 | 53.06% | 1854.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 834 | 467 | 49 | 63.27% | 1607.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3325 | 1119 | 79 | 56.96% | 2595.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 248 | 494 | 95 | 58.95% | 921.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 827 | 379 | 167 | 50.9% | 1518.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 731 | 535 | 69 | 60.87% | 2555.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1637 | 629 | 174 | 56.9% | 2502.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1112 | 828 | 18 | 66.67% | 1643.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1872 | 730 | 8 | 75.0% | 2861.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2304 | 969 | 16 | 62.5% | 2078.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2412 | 839 | 32 | 62.5% | 1812.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 734 | 414 | 312 | 49.36% | 1175.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1121 | 816 | 64 | 60.94% | 1971.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3878 | 1169 | 49 | 61.22% | 2797.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1097 | 710 | 170 | 57.06% | 1767.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1209 | 856 | 108 | 64.81% | 2556.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1330 | 686 | 22 | 40.91% | 1491.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 272 | 326 | 18 | 38.89% | 614.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 623 | 555 | 101 | 55.45% | 2194.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1236 | 488 | 123 | 61.79% | 2383.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3063 | 1050 | 45 | 53.33% | 2764.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2339 | 990 | 30 | 56.67% | 2165.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 932 | 721 | 148 | 50.0% | 1829.9 |
| T-70 | 3 | 492 | 543 | 369 | 70.73% | 3144.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 459 | 541 | 7 | 42.86% | 1292.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 841 | 510 | 114 | 57.02% | 1876.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3006 | 957 | 83 | 56.63% | 2511.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1098 | 711 | 187 | 48.66% | 1568.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1950 | 669 | 431 | 53.13% | 1555.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1132 | 576 | 148 | 52.03% | 2630.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 903 | 804 | 14 | 71.43% | 1893.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2290 | 925 | 39 | 48.72% | 2446.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2450 | 751 | 1093 | 57.18% | 2395.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1955 | 567 | 511 | 52.84% | 1857.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1140 | 659 | 878 | 55.69% | 1922.6 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1106 | 638 | 191 | 53.4% | 1729.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1981 | 731 | 400 | 57.5% | 2360.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 124 | 242 | 153 | 51.63% | 278.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 378 | 522 | 18 | 61.11% | 1720.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1519 | 1008 | 54 | 50.0% | 3269.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1026 | 835 | 62 | 61.29% | 2439.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2067 | 709 | 597 | 56.28% | 2299.5 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1405 | 689 | 432 | 48.84% | 1891.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1462 | 709 | 181 | 57.46% | 2687.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1713 | 847 | 247 | 57.49% | 2693.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1170 | 498 | 329 | 51.06% | 1671.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2356 | 720 | 351 | 56.41% | 2555.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 736 | 550 | 76 | 56.58% | 2050.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 929 | 673 | 407 | 54.55% | 2377.4 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2161 | 916 | 114 | 50.88% | 2748.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2781 | 1000 | 163 | 49.69% | 2481.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2422 | 724 | 1152 | 53.73% | 2265.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3237 | 1026 | 140 | 53.57% | 2648.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1643 | 806 | 231 | 58.44% | 2861.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 772 | 735 | 43 | 58.14% | 1788.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2905 | 1674 | 1 | 100.0% | 3997.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1923 | 991 | 108 | 47.22% | 1969.3 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 632 | 587 | 3 | 100.0% | 1385.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2130 | 849 | 319 | 56.11% | 2549.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 163 | 305 | 10 | 40.0% | 333.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 790 | 720 | 98 | 48.98% | 1865.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2844 | 1021 | 69 | 57.97% | 2470.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2030 | 829 | 53 | 75.47% | 2478.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2081 | 1168 | 98 | 60.2% | 2427.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1193 | 774 | 29 | 62.07% | 2096.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2969 | 1006 | 138 | 52.17% | 2113.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 1550 | 666 | 155 | 56.77% | 2314.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1501 | 753 | 19 | 57.89% | 1883.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1382 | 769 | 133 | 48.87% | 2077.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1056 | 847 | 26 | 50.0% | 4237.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 319 | 443 | 19 | 63.16% | 1391.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 584 | 497 | 1063 | 55.13% | 1973.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1544 | 762 | 205 | 56.59% | 2684.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1894 | 848 | 172 | 51.74% | 2375.5 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 735 | 856 | 19 | 57.89% | 2299.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1087 | 699 | 157 | 49.68% | 1643.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1733 | 701 | 18 | 33.33% | 827.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2162 | 937 | 407 | 55.04% | 2074.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 799 | 726 | 9 | 77.78% | 1398.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1266 | 673 | 42 | 35.71% | 1217.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1624 | 820 | 106 | 52.83% | 1378.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1166 | 517 | 226 | 53.1% | 1886.8 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1893 | 648 | 362 | 52.21% | 2405.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2205 | 901 | 19 | 57.89% | 1886.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 822 | 693 | 64 | 42.19% | 1977.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 651 | 670 | 141 | 56.03% | 2572.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 128 | 146 | 21 | 52.38% | 710.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1134 | 644 | 90 | 47.78% | 1073.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 352 | 396 | 20 | 50.0% | 1100.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1068 | 1006 | 40 | 72.5% | 4167.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 820 | 724 | 59 | 67.8% | 1768.1 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1801 | 909 | 62 | 53.23% | 2198.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1751 | 714 | 105 | 66.67% | 3185.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1495 | 634 | 276 | 58.33% | 2603.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 611 | 357 | 67 | 49.25% | 1795.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2855 | 999 | 70 | 55.71% | 2477.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1416 | 771 | 59 | 54.24% | 1733.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 1267 | 755 | 234 | 56.84% | 2768.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1696 | 551 | 492 | 52.24% | 2466.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1229 | 903 | 25 | 68.0% | 2422.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2426 | 909 | 106 | 50.94% | 1929.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 297 | 354 | 20 | 60.0% | 1824.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1831 | 950 | 136 | 64.71% | 2834.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2916 | 920 | 171 | 56.73% | 2429.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 665 | 697 | 46 | 65.22% | 2725.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1344 | 544 | 100 | 57.0% | 2154.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1670 | 869 | 206 | 55.34% | 2324.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3144 | 1085 | 30 | 63.33% | 2879.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 737 | 461 | 75 | 60.0% | 2328.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1130 | 749 | 49 | 57.14% | 1949.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1517 | 765 | 111 | 58.56% | 1847.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2384 | 750 | 592 | 56.25% | 2480.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1694 | 812 | 246 | 56.91% | 2116.9 |
| Archer | 5 | 727 | 507 | 45 | 55.56% | 1947.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1675 | 538 | 219 | 50.68% | 2532.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2018 | 800 | 274 | 52.55% | 1968.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1343 | 734 | 676 | 52.37% | 1744.5 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 778 | 591 | 9 | 33.33% | 1065.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2654 | 866 | 393 | 52.42% | 2179.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2402 | 1025 | 113 | 49.56% | 2190.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2451 | 851 | 240 | 52.92% | 2182.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 187 | 125 | 5 | 20.0% | 922.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2623 | 830 | 769 | 54.1% | 2458.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2373 | 1314 | 4 | 100.0% | 2930.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 879 | 737 | 199 | 52.76% | 1627.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1502 | 816 | 154 | 59.74% | 2629.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 617 | 579 | 7 | 42.86% | 1013.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2166 | 952 | 30 | 50.0% | 2028.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 605 | 618 | 48 | 54.17% | 1766.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 849 | 846 | 12 | 66.67% | 3440.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 768 | 471 | 101 | 51.49% | 2047.7 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2771 | 922 | 276 | 48.91% | 2435.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 669 | 320 | 108 | 57.41% | 2657.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2188 | 728 | 349 | 55.59% | 2127.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 383 | 565 | 23 | 47.83% | 1560.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2472 | 661 | 97 | 51.55% | 1914.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 586 | 409 | 126 | 57.14% | 2177.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 826 | 531 | 73 | 57.53% | 2027.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 327 | 437 | 52 | 44.23% | 1057.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2504 | 799 | 591 | 53.13% | 2312.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 683 | 688 | 86 | 52.33% | 2450.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 221 | 239 | 20 | 75.0% | 801.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 624 | 647 | 92 | 58.7% | 3328.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1937 | 554 | 338 | 52.07% | 2237.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1146 | 557 | 250 | 54.0% | 1819.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 887 | 696 | 117 | 45.3% | 2078.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 268 | 307 | 148 | 54.73% | 1218.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1979 | 804 | 64 | 46.88% | 1686.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 172 | 414 | 2 | 100.0% | 890.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2174 | 746 | 352 | 54.83% | 1915.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 212 | 217 | 5 | 40.0% | 1140.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 507 | 600 | 51 | 58.82% | 1933.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 448 | 566 | 46 | 60.87% | 2343.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 80 | 179 | 4 | 25.0% | 15.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1264 | 861 | 103 | 52.43% | 1738.3 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2295 | 980 | 64 | 51.56% | 2640.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 171 | 276 | 5 | 40.0% | 638.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1197 | 795 | 15 | 53.33% | 1407.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 522 | 525 | 4 | 75.0% | 1869.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 905 | 586 | 160 | 48.13% | 1707.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1340 | 678 | 169 | 55.03% | 2093.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1734 | 475 | 350 | 56.57% | 1675.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 377 | 297 | 30 | 60.0% | 1265.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1299 | 653 | 137 | 48.91% | 1417.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1276 | 800 | 109 | 51.38% | 1637.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 183 | 470 | 5 | 60.0% | 1132.8 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 933 | 627 | 27 | 59.26% | 1143.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 889 | 521 | 17 | 47.06% | 1676.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 308 | 343 | 50 | 52.0% | 1858.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2300 | 895 | 394 | 56.6% | 3006.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 357 | 359 | 65 | 56.92% | 1062.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 545 | 367 | 137 | 64.23% | 2524.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 661 | 583 | 124 | 51.61% | 1063.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 533 | 645 | 117 | 52.14% | 1733.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 2605 | 1393 | 2 | 50.0% | 5483.3 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2425 | 989 | 118 | 52.54% | 2327.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2233 | 814 | 500 | 55.6% | 2811.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1361 | 769 | 57 | 52.63% | 1442.5 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1393 | 664 | 114 | 46.49% | 1988.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 655 | 336 | 55 | 56.36% | 1687.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 40 | 155 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1244 | 845 | 15 | 53.33% | 2188.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1014 | 502 | 117 | 54.7% | 2036.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 284 | 211 | 27 | 40.74% | 826.4 |
| M60 | 10 | 3684 | 1501 | 2 | 100.0% | 4772.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1086 | 662 | 214 | 51.4% | 2337.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 3252 | 1142 | 76 | 57.89% | 2510.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2022 | 1019 | 73 | 52.05% | 2220.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2454 | 759 | 14 | 42.86% | 1672.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 714 | 763 | 29 | 79.31% | 2469.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2493 | 679 | 1000 | 56.9% | 2200.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1938 | 647 | 438 | 55.48% | 2258.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 415 | 522 | 37 | 59.46% | 1669.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 928 | 415 | 112 | 57.14% | 1756.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 95 | 162 | 3 | 33.33% | 325.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1845 | 812 | 126 | 52.38% | 1784.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1527 | 729 | 54 | 37.04% | 1821.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1977 | 765 | 601 | 53.74% | 2194.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 922 | 760 | 146 | 60.96% | 2507.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1038 | 802 | 40 | 62.5% | 1654.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 307 | 385 | 19 | 47.37% | 1012.1 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2178 | 641 | 44 | 59.09% | 2787.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1661 | 983 | 14 | 57.14% | 2670.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 142 | 353 | 8 | 62.5% | 782.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 1786 | 682 | 171 | 50.88% | 3340.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1993 | 805 | 151 | 54.97% | 2490.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 261 | 348 | 3 | 100.0% | 1388.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 265 | 397 | 14 | 64.29% | 1102.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1737 | 924 | 169 | 56.8% | 3043.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 877 | 658 | 415 | 56.63% | 1824.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 442 | 575 | 32 | 56.25% | 2151.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2269 | 847 | 193 | 54.92% | 2182.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1020 | 945 | 22 | 63.64% | 2879.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 153 | 235 | 12 | 41.67% | 457.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2358 | 811 | 508 | 55.31% | 2473.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1753 | 945 | 374 | 54.81% | 2414.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2172 | 880 | 256 | 61.33% | 2813.3 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1594 | 960 | 34 | 58.82% | 2386.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 286 | 384 | 15 | 40.0% | 692.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1914 | 845 | 28 | 53.57% | 2224.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1871 | 539 | 385 | 47.27% | 2091.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 84 | 83 | 6 | 33.33% | 218.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 1296 | 635 | 242 | 60.33% | 3074.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1771 | 961 | 1338 | 55.98% | 2542.4 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1268 | 901 | 136 | 60.29% | 2790.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2835 | 916 | 229 | 60.7% | 2494.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2246 | 691 | 473 | 52.43% | 2089.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1343 | 731 | 56 | 55.36% | 1936.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2053 | 1006 | 30 | 53.33% | 2460.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 308 | 373 | 46 | 60.87% | 2018.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 711 | 734 | 1 | 100.0% | 5517.3 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1162 | 855 | 25 | 60.0% | 1872.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1725 | 516 | 500 | 51.2% | 2021.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2513 | 837 | 231 | 56.71% | 2161.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1185 | 529 | 6 | 66.67% | 1512.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 255 | 591 | 6 | 83.33% | 1357.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 391 | 484 | 13 | 69.23% | 1550.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 179 | 191 | 65 | 53.85% | 729.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2906 | 1013 | 70 | 58.57% | 2532.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2962 | 987 | 192 | 60.42% | 2875.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 447 | 541 | 2 | 50.0% | 3221.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2122 | 959 | 48 | 58.33% | 2451.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1262 | 679 | 127 | 64.57% | 2750.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1928 | 730 | 87 | 42.53% | 1678.7 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2020 | 1158 | 157 | 65.61% | 3190.5 |
| Ram II | 5 | 453 | 428 | 4 | 25.0% | 966.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1499 | 914 | 19 | 57.89% | 1739.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1356 | 873 | 509 | 52.65% | 2034.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 674 | 273 | 97 | 49.48% | 2422.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 392 | 352 | 1 | 0.0% | 2691.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 558 | 517 | 34 | 55.88% | 1663.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2168 | 977 | 54 | 57.41% | 2239.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 877 | 712 | 28 | 57.14% | 2724.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1046 | 681 | 357 | 55.46% | 2764.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3571 | 1253 | 123 | 67.48% | 2445.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 656 | 407 | 61 | 50.82% | 1782.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1483 | 504 | 425 | 51.53% | 1615.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 622 | 403 | 449 | 52.56% | 1277.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1417 | 810 | 177 | 54.24% | 2044.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 735 | 553 | 56 | 60.71% | 1824.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1309 | 666 | 153 | 57.52% | 2175.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 955 | 640 | 113 | 53.1% | 2203.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1248 | 538 | 219 | 48.4% | 1905.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 100 | 357 | 1 | 100.0% | 493.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 2222 | 827 | 902 | 62.08% | 2802.8 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 949 | 725 | 49 | 57.14% | 2827.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2367 | 735 | 417 | 59.47% | 2992.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 422 | 375 | 70 | 48.57% | 1757.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1017 | 719 | 88 | 59.09% | 1138.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2344 | 685 | 247 | 55.47% | 2179.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 944 | 786 | 11 | 72.73% | 2028.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1029 | 775 | 274 | 56.93% | 2664.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2441 | 790 | 321 | 53.58% | 2064.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 612 | 613 | 136 | 56.62% | 2270.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 808 | 826 | 40 | 55.0% | 2797.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1220 | 883 | 95 | 60.0% | 2435.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1871 | 541 | 1 | 0.0% | 3258.6 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2402 | 1023 | 309 | 55.99% | 2674.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 134 | 172 | 5 | 60.0% | 613.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1046 | 556 | 127 | 53.54% | 2604.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2443 | 673 | 1154 | 51.99% | 2102.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 500 | 490 | 85 | 43.53% | 1580.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2010 | 904 | 313 | 54.63% | 2043.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1376 | 661 | 99 | 55.56% | 2307.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2361 | 933 | 570 | 58.42% | 2635.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 561 | 455 | 57 | 59.65% | 2201.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 990 | 857 | 203 | 53.2% | 2380.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 161 | 194 | 7 | 57.14% | 746.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 975 | 612 | 63 | 60.32% | 2345.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 544 | 485 | 182 | 57.14% | 2502.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 774 | 478 | 57 | 57.89% | 2907.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1059 | 525 | 176 | 51.14% | 1600.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1908 | 844 | 71 | 50.7% | 2046.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1314 | 854 | 469 | 55.01% | 1702.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 146 | 267 | 6 | 50.0% | 568.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 935 | 511 | 23 | 47.83% | 1488.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 650 | 620 | 26 | 38.46% | 1485.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 378 | 349 | 21 | 57.14% | 1512.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 984 | 609 | 117 | 54.7% | 2074.5 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 219 | 244 | 14 | 42.86% | 1137.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 497 | 549 | 25 | 56.0% | 2470.6 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1483 | 982 | 91 | 60.44% | 2430.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 978 | 540 | 85 | 57.65% | 1977.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 919 | 478 | 101 | 54.46% | 1583.1 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 714 | 497 | 2 | 0.0% | 1841.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1333 | 738 | 22 | 59.09% | 1125.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1324 | 897 | 25 | 64.0% | 2285.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 190 | 199 | 46 | 43.48% | 507.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1498 | 673 | 98 | 48.98% | 1837.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 1405 | 892 | 7 | 71.43% | 2836.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 189 | 243 | 47 | 70.21% | 1225.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 936 | 777 | 141 | 64.54% | 2133.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1618 | 811 | 539 | 54.17% | 2358.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1380 | 718 | 100 | 64.0% | 2824.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 325 | 365 | 6 | 66.67% | 1823.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1286 | 764 | 142 | 57.04% | 2219.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 517 | 337 | 29 | 41.38% | 2384.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1655 | 1020 | 85 | 58.82% | 2430.4 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2654 | 981 | 29 | 62.07% | 1928.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 280 | 284 | 11 | 72.73% | 1439.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1847 | 693 | 282 | 53.9% | 2840.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2521 | 786 | 1233 | 57.83% | 2847.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 409 | 237 | 93 | 60.22% | 1804.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2605 | 867 | 140 | 50.0% | 2161.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1805 | 545 | 882 | 52.04% | 1840.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 851 | 696 | 220 | 58.18% | 2091.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 850 | 744 | 44 | 65.91% | 2675.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2533 | 926 | 64 | 59.38% | 1987.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2081 | 765 | 108 | 54.63% | 2104.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 289 | 495 | 33 | 60.61% | 923.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 441 | 674 | 2 | 50.0% | 3340.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 180 | 208 | 19 | 47.37% | 574.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1659 | 703 | 200 | 61.0% | 2252.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1227 | 1039 | 9 | 66.67% | 3219.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 250 | 379 | 1 | 100.0% | 1752.4 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1859 | 918 | 592 | 57.26% | 2528.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2852 | 772 | 394 | 56.09% | 2325.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1762 | 647 | 222 | 55.86% | 2496.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1851 | 779 | 570 | 56.84% | 1779.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 954 | 658 | 666 | 56.16% | 2317.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1750 | 1063 | 7 | 71.43% | 2407.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2076 | 851 | 109 | 50.46% | 2038.1 |
| Lion | 10 | 2534 | 816 | 240 | 48.75% | 2383.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1211 | 823 | 136 | 50.74% | 2292.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2693 | 884 | 166 | 55.42% | 2743.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1570 | 806 | 298 | 55.7% | 1899.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2224 | 1064 | 161 | 57.76% | 2657.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 325 | 371 | 40 | 47.5% | 878.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2063 | 703 | 187 | 54.01% | 2809.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 607 | 546 | 165 | 46.67% | 1897.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2660 | 919 | 265 | 54.72% | 2220.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 498 | 620 | 428 | 56.07% | 1762.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 992 | 834 | 42 | 73.81% | 1600.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 552 | 555 | 289 | 63.67% | 2933.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1909 | 750 | 248 | 54.03% | 2309.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1503 | 772 | 33 | 54.55% | 1299.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1325 | 925 | 34 | 64.71% | 2461.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 164 | 315 | 4 | 75.0% | 682.7 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1134 | 741 | 2 | 50.0% | 1648.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2221 | 960 | 163 | 63.8% | 2532.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 151 | 311 | 4 | 75.0% | 663.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 339 | 382 | 494 | 57.89% | 2522.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2565 | 1013 | 122 | 60.66% | 2406.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 271 | 285 | 41 | 63.41% | 1725.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2229 | 781 | 770 | 56.88% | 2107.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 577 | 762 | 5 | 60.0% | 1044.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 772 | 541 | 46 | 50.0% | 1783.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 337 | 536 | 4 | 100.0% | 2198.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3258 | 1460 | 3 | 100.0% | 2618.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1869 | 812 | 2558 | 55.28% | 2545.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2510 | 825 | 409 | 53.06% | 2172.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 350 | 494 | 43 | 58.14% | 1114.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1169 | 646 | 89 | 48.31% | 1850.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 808 | 477 | 62 | 51.61% | 2193.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1902 | 649 | 419 | 54.18% | 2226.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 284 | 538 | 4 | 100.0% | 1475.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 972 | 530 | 273 | 50.55% | 2255.2 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1633 | 882 | 3608 | 58.79% | 2828.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1859 | 631 | 398 | 55.53% | 1869.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1188 | 723 | 1034 | 56.77% | 2225.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1548 | 909 | 136 | 63.97% | 3357.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2153 | 1006 | 74 | 63.51% | 3120.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1076 | 780 | 107 | 63.55% | 2083.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2438 | 885 | 258 | 55.81% | 2265.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2773 | 963 | 208 | 60.58% | 2401.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1144 | 774 | 189 | 58.2% | 3006.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2324 | 870 | 122 | 63.11% | 2298.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1055 | 469 | 161 | 49.69% | 1531.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2517 | 832 | 2020 | 56.78% | 3006.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1054 | 747 | 15 | 53.33% | 2296.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1964 | 894 | 214 | 55.61% | 2524.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 535 | 682 | 58 | 70.69% | 1651.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1427 | 639 | 68 | 55.88% | 2094.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1338 | 786 | 19 | 68.42% | 1226.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1574 | 926 | 19 | 63.16% | 1946.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1573 | 685 | 79 | 51.9% | 2480.1 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 84 | 160 | 2 | 50.0% | 141.7 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1467 | 861 | 258 | 62.02% | 2131.4 |