| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 47340 | 21 | 83 | 334 | 971 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.72 | 5.9 | 6.17 | 6.66 | 6.83 |
| Winrate | 58.2% | 61.9% | 60.24% | 61.98% | 63.75% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.41 | 1.62 | 1.29 | 1.6 | 1.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 1692.44 | 1690 | 1835.8 | 1923.03 | 1921.03 |
| Obrana základny | 0.78 | 0 | 1.11 | 1.8 | 1.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 869.54 | 1089 | 1141.0 | 1138.0 | 1147.0 |
| WN8 | 2604 | 3972 (+1) | 4115 (+2) | 4154 (+9) | 3895 (+22) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 822 | 134 | 69 | 1139 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.41 |
| Winrate | 60.22% | 61.19% | 50.72% | 59.96% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.72 | 0.67 | 2.0 | 0.85 |
| Udělené poškození | 1724 | 1140 | 516 | 1514.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.16 | 1.1 | 0.96 | 1.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 835 | 753 | 490 | 796.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.55 | 6.03 | 7.65 | 8.91 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 412 | 939 | 524 | 582 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.94 |
| Winrate | 46.12% | 64.43% | 69.47% | 53.09% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.69 | 0.69 | 1.28 | 1.07 |
| Udělené poškození | 1634 | 1228 | 759 | 1463.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.62 | 1.67 | 1.83 | 0.64 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 682 | 791 | 729 | 588.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.51 | 6.88 | 8.77 | 7.87 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 1184 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3647.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 444 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 751.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1639 | 6 | 10 | 60.0% | 4996.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 2157 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 2968.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1834 | 5 | 6 | 83.33% | 3361.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=dreamww][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/dreamww.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 830 | 717 | 51 | 58.82% | 1704.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 1570 | 1024 | 39 | 58.97% | 2932.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 50 | 144 | 68 | 45.59% | 63.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2449 | 1070 | 24 | 58.33% | 3847.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 1651 | 849 | 2134 | 55.15% | 2342.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1673 | 979 | 282 | 59.22% | 1839.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 179 | 403 | 217 | 59.45% | 572.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1692 | 975 | 37 | 64.86% | 3056.9 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1597 | 889 | 82 | 57.32% | 2269.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2020 | 879 | 186 | 52.15% | 2289.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 863 | 701 | 35 | 68.57% | 2274.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1374 | 804 | 91 | 51.65% | 1727.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 1042 | 780 | 28 | 64.29% | 2302.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 44 | 104 | 11 | 45.45% | 39.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1237 | 914 | 96 | 60.42% | 2781.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 638 | 510 | 4 | 50.0% | 1871.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1700 | 769 | 646 | 56.97% | 2232.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1330 | 940 | 119 | 62.18% | 3721.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1813 | 857 | 90 | 51.11% | 2323.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 6973 | 1685 | 1 | 100.0% | 6324.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1753 | 1001 | 394 | 67.01% | 3176.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1417 | 988 | 62 | 69.35% | 2940.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 2013 | 732 | 6 | 66.67% | 1571.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1159 | 875 | 40 | 67.5% | 3420.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1841 | 919 | 1059 | 60.72% | 2755.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 422 | 192 | 48 | 35.42% | 1045.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 858 | 685 | 49 | 57.14% | 1370.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1203 | 912 | 52 | 71.15% | 2284.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1656 | 881 | 242 | 54.13% | 2265.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1282 | 622 | 16 | 37.5% | 1298.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1116 | 685 | 101 | 59.41% | 1672.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 36 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1607 | 656 | 6 | 33.33% | 1393.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 1013 | 568 | 14 | 57.14% | 3167.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1368 | 921 | 42 | 64.29% | 2540.8 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2096 | 866 | 479 | 59.08% | 1936.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1725 | 980 | 24 | 62.5% | 2983.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1604 | 873 | 54 | 57.41% | 2155.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2823 | 911 | 95 | 50.53% | 2243.8 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 840 | 788 | 91 | 59.34% | 3062.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2081 | 946 | 664 | 55.12% | 2702.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 2020 | 927 | 4 | 75.0% | 1744.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1866 | 954 | 281 | 59.79% | 2677.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2164 | 798 | 329 | 53.19% | 2155.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 324 | 216 | 62 | 37.1% | 677.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 1162 | 654 | 136 | 53.68% | 1897.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 584 | 486 | 31 | 54.84% | 1509.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1800 | 1057 | 25 | 68.0% | 2578.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1046 | 612 | 92 | 48.91% | 1557.6 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2189 | 840 | 129 | 55.81% | 1559.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2565 | 790 | 183 | 51.91% | 2149.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 781 | 505 | 111 | 43.24% | 1293.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 289 | 341 | 17 | 76.47% | 795.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1966 | 907 | 290 | 60.34% | 2231.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1445 | 924 | 63 | 47.62% | 3440.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 995 | 742 | 133 | 54.89% | 1752.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 77 | 96 | 12 | 50.0% | 293.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 2 | 495 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1795 | 837 | 178 | 52.81% | 2035.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 536 | 368 | 56 | 57.14% | 1995.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1585 | 1058 | 100 | 64.0% | 3806.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 77 | 145 | 1 | 0.0% | 58.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 596 | 454 | 343 | 51.9% | 1406.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1321 | 640 | 143 | 57.34% | 1942.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 574 | 616 | 17 | 58.82% | 2076.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 650 | 493 | 35 | 54.29% | 1596.4 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 900 | 356 | 1 | 0.0% | 1460.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1291 | 892 | 620 | 57.9% | 2418.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1404 | 798 | 184 | 54.89% | 1968.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 379 | 619 | 6 | 66.67% | 1375.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2528 | 889 | 69 | 55.07% | 2289.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2349 | 856 | 74 | 52.7% | 1921.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1842 | 942 | 127 | 59.06% | 2769.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 773 | 735 | 43 | 69.77% | 3030.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1001 | 380 | 220 | 49.55% | 1826.5 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1410 | 890 | 2933 | 58.37% | 2353.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1934 | 925 | 71 | 73.24% | 2649.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 180 | 318 | 2 | 50.0% | 991.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1807 | 735 | 3 | 66.67% | 1209.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1909 | 917 | 32 | 62.5% | 1931.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 581 | 462 | 46 | 47.83% | 936.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1755 | 930 | 76 | 59.21% | 2873.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 951 | 931 | 21 | 66.67% | 3931.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2474 | 955 | 18 | 61.11% | 2068.8 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1739 | 921 | 568 | 55.63% | 2726.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1385 | 707 | 128 | 59.38% | 2403.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2192 | 800 | 94 | 58.51% | 2084.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1338 | 877 | 19 | 57.89% | 2060.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1536 | 962 | 82 | 65.85% | 2730.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 807 | 835 | 43 | 67.44% | 2062.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1221 | 757 | 43 | 53.49% | 1121.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 0 | 95 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 733 | 765 | 16 | 81.25% | 2994.8 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 341 | 386 | 11 | 54.55% | 406.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 980 | 688 | 73 | 45.21% | 2184.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1769 | 928 | 50 | 52.0% | 2030.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2113 | 798 | 105 | 56.19% | 2063.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1727 | 674 | 15 | 46.67% | 1442.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2247 | 705 | 173 | 45.66% | 1953.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1158 | 951 | 267 | 63.67% | 2798.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 989 | 584 | 55 | 50.91% | 2038.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2234 | 862 | 60 | 61.67% | 2184.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 102 | 185 | 6 | 16.67% | 74.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2051 | 908 | 260 | 59.23% | 2767.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1179 | 817 | 26 | 61.54% | 2709.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 843 | 760 | 29 | 68.97% | 3626.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2143 | 921 | 162 | 58.02% | 2358.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2869 | 810 | 1392 | 55.68% | 2584.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1416 | 913 | 50 | 58.0% | 2316.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2083 | 974 | 4240 | 59.62% | 2889.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2564 | 857 | 575 | 56.17% | 2347.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1110 | 873 | 49 | 65.31% | 2167.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 512 | 596 | 11 | 81.82% | 2379.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2583 | 876 | 232 | 56.03% | 2743.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 283 | 204 | 95 | 58.95% | 1217.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1481 | 891 | 126 | 58.73% | 2435.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 204 | 251 | 170 | 50.0% | 1252.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1906 | 881 | 34 | 58.82% | 2185.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2949 | 768 | 1 | 0.0% | 2254.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1590 | 872 | 117 | 57.26% | 2316.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2232 | 753 | 352 | 53.69% | 1831.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1501 | 987 | 63 | 73.02% | 3343.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2616 | 887 | 1733 | 56.55% | 2664.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 538 | 633 | 28 | 60.71% | 2787.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 160 | 190 | 12 | 66.67% | 483.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1789 | 832 | 190 | 57.89% | 2246.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1588 | 896 | 94 | 54.26% | 2445.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1279 | 665 | 250 | 60.8% | 2142.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1882 | 924 | 50 | 52.0% | 3126.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2591 | 1063 | 149 | 66.44% | 3038.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1710 | 866 | 181 | 56.91% | 2195.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 253 | 133 | 31 | 35.48% | 611.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2199 | 807 | 654 | 54.59% | 2022.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2460 | 924 | 133 | 58.65% | 2895.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 512 | 597 | 37 | 51.35% | 1403.5 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 367 | 354 | 304 | 51.32% | 1526.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1055 | 856 | 272 | 65.44% | 4735.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2402 | 983 | 34 | 58.82% | 2753.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1106 | 759 | 86 | 52.33% | 1755.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 593 | 748 | 82 | 59.76% | 1335.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1233 | 865 | 147 | 62.59% | 3017.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2267 | 916 | 128 | 58.59% | 2483.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1510 | 872 | 72 | 61.11% | 2411.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 593 | 770 | 31 | 70.97% | 3377.3 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 70 | 94 | 8 | 37.5% | 43.7 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1323 | 1015 | 277 | 56.68% | 3188.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 531 | 278 | 45 | 44.44% | 1289.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2373 | 1000 | 73 | 61.64% | 3052.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 1965 | 925 | 145 | 49.66% | 2684.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2587 | 889 | 290 | 54.48% | 2535.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 297 | 327 | 26 | 69.23% | 1399.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1743 | 890 | 344 | 55.23% | 2099.4 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1121 | 733 | 12 | 66.67% | 2133.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 503 | 597 | 53 | 49.06% | 1499.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 883 | 871 | 267 | 55.81% | 3140.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 595 | 593 | 103 | 64.08% | 1286.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1569 | 993 | 22 | 54.55% | 2731.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1008 | 655 | 60 | 56.67% | 2348.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 19 | 103 | 18 | 61.11% | 179.9 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 719 | 586 | 88 | 59.09% | 1758.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2600 | 853 | 60 | 61.67% | 2289.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1857 | 992 | 185 | 57.84% | 3170.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1028 | 689 | 1365 | 64.1% | 2334.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1426 | 1123 | 50 | 62.0% | 4274.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1262 | 851 | 170 | 58.82% | 2965.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1158 | 771 | 216 | 50.0% | 1960.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1468 | 828 | 280 | 60.71% | 2329.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1981 | 817 | 210 | 50.95% | 2265.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2152 | 937 | 181 | 53.59% | 2688.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 196 | 408 | 62 | 62.9% | 657.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1562 | 843 | 23 | 60.87% | 2553.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1263 | 714 | 28 | 46.43% | 1354.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 15 | 36 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2285 | 835 | 268 | 59.33% | 2232.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 239 | 254 | 6 | 50.0% | 1002.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 659 | 705 | 94 | 53.19% | 1393.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 2318 | 835 | 69 | 55.07% | 2148.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2012 | 882 | 165 | 57.58% | 2381.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 828 | 520 | 80 | 46.25% | 1410.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1554 | 1078 | 396 | 61.36% | 3470.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1151 | 871 | 56 | 71.43% | 2724.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 687 | 722 | 35 | 62.86% | 3000.6 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1354 | 740 | 5 | 60.0% | 1171.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1120 | 903 | 4 | 50.0% | 2611.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1977 | 826 | 44 | 61.36% | 1714.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 942 | 620 | 19 | 52.63% | 2044.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 784 | 528 | 71 | 52.11% | 1371.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2120 | 914 | 148 | 62.84% | 2556.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1938 | 902 | 160 | 66.25% | 2202.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 663 | 696 | 46 | 52.17% | 2362.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1877 | 1145 | 1 | 100.0% | 3421.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1695 | 981 | 183 | 60.66% | 3060.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1671 | 991 | 1034 | 61.7% | 3454.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 708 | 318 | 352 | 55.68% | 2043.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1211 | 822 | 74 | 54.05% | 1743.3 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1441 | 562 | 11 | 18.18% | 1133.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2127 | 915 | 297 | 60.94% | 2729.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1402 | 825 | 31 | 54.84% | 2082.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1050 | 723 | 233 | 67.38% | 3729.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 477 | 459 | 24 | 58.33% | 1719.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1201 | 778 | 108 | 50.93% | 1437.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1117 | 877 | 235 | 62.98% | 5132.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1689 | 849 | 52 | 48.08% | 2377.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2191 | 801 | 259 | 55.6% | 1900.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1020 | 851 | 143 | 58.04% | 1857.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2299 | 875 | 85 | 55.29% | 2691.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 161 | 186 | 8 | 50.0% | 443.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1519 | 956 | 50 | 58.0% | 4218.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1868 | 1073 | 76 | 75.0% | 2901.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1530 | 911 | 143 | 60.14% | 2504.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1266 | 787 | 68 | 51.47% | 2441.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1740 | 902 | 98 | 47.96% | 2240.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1499 | 895 | 75 | 57.33% | 2646.1 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1407 | 888 | 245 | 57.96% | 2514.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2841 | 607 | 6 | 16.67% | 2000.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1674 | 933 | 23 | 52.17% | 2161.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1048 | 871 | 79 | 69.62% | 3039.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 965 | 858 | 147 | 55.1% | 2138.6 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 575 | 606 | 77 | 55.84% | 1879.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 882 | 599 | 54 | 53.7% | 1799.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 989 | 623 | 68 | 41.18% | 1245.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1451 | 806 | 78 | 57.69% | 2856.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 572 | 509 | 26 | 46.15% | 2078.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2457 | 883 | 40 | 50.0% | 2695.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 861 | 699 | 44 | 65.91% | 1885.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2093 | 953 | 81 | 56.79% | 2164.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 199 | 164 | 1 | 100.0% | 1247.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 660 | 624 | 76 | 42.11% | 1942.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 995 | 857 | 826 | 55.21% | 3204.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1226 | 842 | 115 | 60.87% | 1888.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 932 | 874 | 76 | 61.84% | 2152.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1860 | 963 | 101 | 57.43% | 2489.6 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 1230 | 857 | 43 | 53.49% | 3322.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1779 | 1094 | 5161 | 62.1% | 3511.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 1864 | 1144 | 264 | 65.53% | 4274.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1526 | 1029 | 145 | 61.38% | 3884.7 |