| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 75517 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 404 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.49 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.46 |
| Winrate | 53.62% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52.97% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.54 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.18 |
| Udělené poškození | 1632.91 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1687.24 |
| Obrana základny | 0.57 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 696.17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 879.0 |
| WN8 | 1925 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 2308 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 31.25% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.94 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1466 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 3.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 395 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=dr_jakil][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/dr_jakil.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1229 | 669 | 203 | 56.16% | 1459.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1334 | 472 | 27 | 48.15% | 1157.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1045 | 495 | 157 | 50.96% | 1560.8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2507 | 974 | 165 | 61.21% | 2417.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 369 | 532 | 28 | 42.86% | 644.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1079 | 568 | 90 | 43.33% | 1051.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1646 | 821 | 607 | 57.99% | 2116.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 493 | 474 | 47 | 61.7% | 1013.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1219 | 716 | 55 | 41.82% | 1474.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1041 | 837 | 46 | 58.7% | 1905.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2371 | 836 | 228 | 53.07% | 1916.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1189 | 639 | 579 | 58.72% | 1929.6 |
| 121 | 10 | 1974 | 630 | 166 | 48.8% | 1679.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 959 | 717 | 82 | 48.78% | 1813.6 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1426 | 879 | 244 | 52.87% | 2351.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 517 | 425 | 209 | 55.98% | 1560.4 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 534 | 527 | 21 | 47.62% | 1098.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1997 | 769 | 17 | 52.94% | 1524.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2080 | 773 | 671 | 52.31% | 1866.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 618 | 389 | 283 | 46.29% | 856.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2186 | 994 | 184 | 59.24% | 2209.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1044 | 528 | 239 | 53.56% | 1912.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1988 | 639 | 873 | 51.78% | 1773.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1066 | 787 | 111 | 54.05% | 2081.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 368 | 227 | 1 | 0.0% | 783.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2460 | 900 | 198 | 52.02% | 2058.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 345 | 361 | 71 | 50.7% | 901.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 954 | 370 | 441 | 48.53% | 1463.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2154 | 881 | 197 | 61.42% | 2441.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 689 | 848 | 9 | 55.56% | 1353.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1069 | 418 | 53 | 37.74% | 911.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 856 | 536 | 131 | 55.73% | 2152.1 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1442 | 880 | 73 | 47.95% | 1883.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 843 | 412 | 520 | 49.04% | 1029.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1752 | 640 | 232 | 53.02% | 1348.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 991 | 715 | 53 | 54.72% | 2110.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 700 | 410 | 36 | 41.67% | 1343.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1405 | 799 | 67 | 55.22% | 1863.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1942 | 606 | 125 | 52.0% | 1713.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1995 | 742 | 117 | 64.96% | 2044.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 937 | 506 | 531 | 54.43% | 1358.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1606 | 816 | 53 | 58.49% | 1878.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 795 | 742 | 375 | 53.07% | 1500.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 90 | 265 | 1 | 100.0% | 419.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1296 | 585 | 223 | 56.95% | 1729.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 54 | 184 | 125 | 41.6% | 30.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 898 | 625 | 56 | 64.29% | 1699.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2109 | 732 | 987 | 55.52% | 2444.5 |
| H3 | 9 | 2364 | 942 | 19 | 47.37% | 2168.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2111 | 801 | 156 | 53.85% | 1673.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 982 | 529 | 203 | 53.69% | 1290.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1342 | 575 | 622 | 52.73% | 1730.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1075 | 558 | 217 | 52.53% | 1512.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1357 | 926 | 244 | 53.28% | 2235.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 595 | 372 | 67 | 47.76% | 1602.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 200 | 423 | 42 | 59.52% | 1016.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 407 | 650 | 60 | 65.0% | 1233.9 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1244 | 717 | 881 | 54.48% | 1896.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1035 | 985 | 4 | 50.0% | 2923.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2967 | 1060 | 71 | 60.56% | 2408.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2292 | 647 | 535 | 51.78% | 2071.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2653 | 966 | 148 | 55.41% | 2135.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1477 | 901 | 160 | 53.75% | 2387.4 |
| A46 | 6 | 435 | 559 | 12 | 58.33% | 1456.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 436 | 443 | 9 | 66.67% | 929.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 933 | 842 | 39 | 56.41% | 1291.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1953 | 842 | 46 | 50.0% | 1987.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2118 | 1089 | 193 | 59.07% | 2205.1 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1599 | 1116 | 24 | 66.67% | 2322.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 288 | 272 | 90 | 54.44% | 1114.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 341 | 299 | 149 | 50.34% | 1097.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 943 | 1176 | 2 | 100.0% | 3322.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 100 | 191 | 29 | 55.17% | 225.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 192 | 265 | 20 | 55.0% | 849.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 390 | 329 | 36 | 61.11% | 1187.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 358 | 369 | 292 | 48.97% | 591.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2027 | 794 | 147 | 51.02% | 1782.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2349 | 916 | 249 | 55.42% | 2050.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1685 | 805 | 50 | 52.0% | 1787.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 905 | 462 | 136 | 53.68% | 1492.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1179 | 757 | 48 | 52.08% | 1604.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2891 | 981 | 42 | 47.62% | 2101.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1280 | 580 | 160 | 59.38% | 1610.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1403 | 727 | 28 | 60.71% | 1823.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1212 | 830 | 134 | 55.97% | 1928.0 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 349 | 494 | 32 | 56.25% | 1319.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1430 | 700 | 26 | 50.0% | 1430.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1121 | 685 | 42 | 42.86% | 2045.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 219 | 264 | 228 | 51.32% | 442.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 719 | 442 | 92 | 53.26% | 1497.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1054 | 751 | 101 | 54.46% | 1445.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1266 | 791 | 103 | 49.51% | 1892.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2540 | 970 | 83 | 54.22% | 1679.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2266 | 986 | 109 | 55.05% | 2312.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1316 | 648 | 61 | 52.46% | 1589.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2062 | 838 | 164 | 56.71% | 2288.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1006 | 702 | 101 | 53.47% | 1624.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1558 | 801 | 99 | 53.54% | 1636.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1858 | 734 | 22 | 36.36% | 1620.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 719 | 703 | 50 | 54.0% | 1611.6 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2651 | 954 | 92 | 55.43% | 2255.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 413 | 469 | 25 | 40.0% | 1317.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 91 | 130 | 10 | 30.0% | 153.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2124 | 821 | 245 | 55.51% | 2155.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 597 | 539 | 2 | 50.0% | 1288.1 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1548 | 816 | 272 | 53.68% | 2065.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1161 | 734 | 258 | 52.71% | 1706.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 2039 | 729 | 270 | 53.7% | 1811.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 265 | 191 | 3 | 33.33% | 359.8 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 693 | 996 | 1 | 100.0% | 5221.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2370 | 904 | 102 | 55.88% | 1858.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1290 | 473 | 207 | 51.69% | 1492.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 707 | 453 | 58 | 51.72% | 800.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2334 | 681 | 15 | 20.0% | 1483.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1559 | 799 | 133 | 56.39% | 2273.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 412 | 457 | 79 | 46.84% | 1116.5 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 332 | 489 | 20 | 60.0% | 1710.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 471 | 509 | 65 | 49.23% | 966.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1137 | 639 | 80 | 52.5% | 2031.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1999 | 881 | 52 | 48.08% | 1821.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1625 | 683 | 109 | 51.38% | 1799.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2109 | 665 | 431 | 53.6% | 2034.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1516 | 619 | 308 | 53.25% | 1718.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1242 | 460 | 195 | 49.74% | 1569.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1616 | 843 | 927 | 53.51% | 2088.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2260 | 945 | 295 | 51.19% | 2030.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 44 | 118 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2273 | 657 | 421 | 50.83% | 2123.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2384 | 894 | 341 | 54.25% | 2113.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1977 | 847 | 130 | 52.31% | 2185.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 789 | 683 | 148 | 52.03% | 1397.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1320 | 798 | 63 | 49.21% | 1933.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 673 | 557 | 2 | 50.0% | 1159.2 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2053 | 830 | 231 | 57.14% | 1980.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 666 | 599 | 13 | 46.15% | 1560.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 373 | 310 | 30 | 60.0% | 1042.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 725 | 531 | 62 | 40.32% | 2097.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1989 | 656 | 553 | 52.98% | 1905.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2066 | 922 | 103 | 65.05% | 1707.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1506 | 677 | 193 | 54.4% | 2005.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 517 | 465 | 58 | 58.62% | 1842.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1053 | 748 | 86 | 55.81% | 1617.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2001 | 706 | 235 | 49.79% | 1694.8 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2586 | 788 | 385 | 56.88% | 2294.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1864 | 909 | 106 | 52.83% | 2202.2 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1839 | 921 | 79 | 53.16% | 2028.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 885 | 904 | 22 | 68.18% | 2636.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2124 | 780 | 37 | 54.05% | 1656.6 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2140 | 953 | 60 | 55.0% | 2261.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 445 | 554 | 36 | 52.78% | 1927.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1097 | 567 | 277 | 55.96% | 1662.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 737 | 646 | 127 | 49.61% | 1538.8 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2413 | 867 | 168 | 50.6% | 2003.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2180 | 909 | 41 | 53.66% | 2060.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1437 | 859 | 45 | 48.89% | 1741.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 117 | 155 | 17 | 64.71% | 494.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2233 | 970 | 39 | 64.1% | 1745.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1741 | 625 | 272 | 54.78% | 1720.3 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1310 | 634 | 306 | 46.73% | 1610.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 217 | 221 | 60 | 50.0% | 737.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 119 | 169 | 79 | 40.51% | 205.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1825 | 854 | 41 | 53.66% | 1772.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 60 | 142 | 26 | 65.38% | 244.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1322 | 687 | 50 | 60.0% | 1558.6 |
| Felice | 9 | 1676 | 787 | 159 | 50.94% | 1811.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 314 | 484 | 20 | 55.0% | 1311.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 859 | 636 | 77 | 50.65% | 1620.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1348 | 694 | 187 | 64.17% | 2219.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2364 | 912 | 276 | 57.61% | 2269.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1643 | 839 | 198 | 56.57% | 2028.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1873 | 854 | 165 | 57.58% | 2164.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 60 | 97 | 3 | 66.67% | 229.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 899 | 568 | 170 | 54.12% | 1954.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1792 | 617 | 356 | 57.02% | 1886.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 305 | 252 | 32 | 37.5% | 905.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 474 | 535 | 23 | 52.17% | 1543.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 982 | 684 | 163 | 53.37% | 1944.5 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2064 | 1078 | 21 | 66.67% | 2474.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1853 | 780 | 397 | 54.16% | 2053.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2015 | 755 | 201 | 54.23% | 2374.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1266 | 753 | 54 | 50.0% | 1490.8 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1369 | 861 | 44 | 50.0% | 1834.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1378 | 937 | 15 | 66.67% | 2385.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1057 | 860 | 158 | 55.06% | 1762.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1222 | 872 | 142 | 53.52% | 1846.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2482 | 739 | 1322 | 53.25% | 2243.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 962 | 576 | 61 | 54.1% | 2102.2 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 615 | 660 | 9 | 66.67% | 1153.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 747 | 575 | 27 | 51.85% | 1100.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 731 | 404 | 90 | 58.89% | 1521.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 3097 | 1106 | 300 | 56.33% | 2654.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 752 | 439 | 68 | 39.71% | 1214.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2025 | 781 | 412 | 53.16% | 2345.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2236 | 1017 | 106 | 54.72% | 2543.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2114 | 671 | 292 | 53.42% | 1862.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 446 | 372 | 59 | 57.63% | 1126.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2204 | 1000 | 208 | 54.33% | 2577.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 191 | 246 | 55 | 60.0% | 617.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 635 | 370 | 94 | 54.26% | 986.3 |
| Executor | 11 | 2820 | 915 | 84 | 51.19% | 2083.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 147 | 339 | 18 | 77.78% | 1069.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1910 | 744 | 33 | 42.42% | 1767.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 396 | 513 | 4 | 50.0% | 800.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2188 | 679 | 569 | 58.17% | 2578.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 782 | 616 | 15 | 53.33% | 1655.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1315 | 553 | 115 | 47.83% | 1915.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 89 | 180 | 28 | 64.29% | 244.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 101 | 192 | 3 | 66.67% | 558.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1404 | 821 | 62 | 56.45% | 1847.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1070 | 671 | 127 | 52.76% | 1649.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 102 | 189 | 2 | 50.0% | 199.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1071 | 546 | 155 | 50.97% | 1344.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 709 | 638 | 197 | 46.7% | 1240.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 113 | 74 | 1 | 0.0% | 148.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2350 | 732 | 394 | 51.52% | 2129.4 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 966 | 581 | 3 | 66.67% | 2094.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2026 | 688 | 152 | 59.87% | 2391.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 990 | 771 | 1090 | 52.29% | 1541.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 111 | 159 | 51 | 39.22% | 258.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2069 | 826 | 686 | 52.77% | 1837.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1498 | 853 | 78 | 50.0% | 2005.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1709 | 606 | 299 | 51.84% | 2497.5 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 887 | 1040 | 1 | 100.0% | 1762.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2496 | 896 | 87 | 58.62% | 2196.0 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1773 | 906 | 30 | 46.67% | 2112.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2222 | 857 | 681 | 57.42% | 2161.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1205 | 672 | 55 | 61.82% | 1921.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1929 | 1043 | 176 | 58.52% | 2418.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 242 | 359 | 2 | 100.0% | 1420.2 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 673 | 461 | 135 | 51.85% | 1071.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 718 | 615 | 5 | 20.0% | 1228.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1631 | 599 | 666 | 51.2% | 1908.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1041 | 473 | 24 | 50.0% | 1212.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2183 | 752 | 80 | 55.0% | 1675.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1524 | 777 | 23 | 52.17% | 1404.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 110 | 183 | 38 | 42.11% | 348.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2202 | 710 | 1898 | 50.16% | 1929.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2502 | 852 | 345 | 51.3% | 2203.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1873 | 732 | 613 | 48.45% | 1450.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 108 | 154 | 45 | 46.67% | 410.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1708 | 604 | 276 | 53.26% | 1927.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1015 | 548 | 135 | 59.26% | 1854.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1510 | 608 | 115 | 58.26% | 1422.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1438 | 827 | 170 | 52.35% | 2084.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1379 | 810 | 77 | 53.25% | 1611.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 102 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1369 | 658 | 67 | 52.24% | 1631.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2116 | 871 | 338 | 57.4% | 2161.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 553 | 417 | 46 | 65.22% | 1588.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 661 | 714 | 123 | 55.28% | 1446.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1456 | 610 | 10 | 60.0% | 2343.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 523 | 315 | 119 | 49.58% | 1282.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 656 | 443 | 1042 | 56.14% | 1411.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1379 | 621 | 588 | 56.46% | 2164.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 559 | 397 | 105 | 54.29% | 1247.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1109 | 623 | 166 | 59.04% | 1618.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 678 | 543 | 132 | 56.82% | 1316.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 867 | 576 | 81 | 56.79% | 1309.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 213 | 255 | 1 | 0.0% | 1036.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1580 | 798 | 116 | 50.86% | 1803.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1793 | 715 | 264 | 53.79% | 1921.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2096 | 909 | 230 | 55.22% | 2487.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 282 | 323 | 95 | 60.0% | 1021.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 59 | 117 | 2 | 50.0% | 110.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 436 | 305 | 71 | 45.07% | 860.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 715 | 648 | 128 | 57.03% | 1380.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 754 | 679 | 49 | 61.22% | 1667.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2154 | 777 | 135 | 56.3% | 1964.4 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 419 | 924 | 1 | 100.0% | 1770.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1716 | 639 | 249 | 52.61% | 2150.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 853 | 593 | 5 | 60.0% | 2622.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1686 | 631 | 416 | 52.16% | 1734.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 925 | 543 | 101 | 49.5% | 1442.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1936 | 881 | 42 | 50.0% | 1939.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1241 | 854 | 48 | 66.67% | 1887.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 31 | 95 | 7 | 42.86% | 44.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 569 | 466 | 62 | 51.61% | 1010.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2385 | 705 | 462 | 54.98% | 2153.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 284 | 256 | 312 | 45.83% | 622.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1366 | 940 | 34 | 55.88% | 2504.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2044 | 813 | 79 | 53.16% | 2110.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 248 | 308 | 3 | 33.33% | 467.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2221 | 827 | 473 | 55.39% | 2514.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 508 | 705 | 71 | 40.85% | 845.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 44 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 872 | 685 | 170 | 55.88% | 1879.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 315 | 372 | 58 | 43.1% | 996.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1773 | 861 | 415 | 55.66% | 1911.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1676 | 776 | 162 | 50.62% | 1690.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1341 | 882 | 49 | 55.1% | 1846.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1216 | 783 | 63 | 61.9% | 1963.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 157 | 242 | 4 | 100.0% | 496.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1064 | 724 | 40 | 62.5% | 1675.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 874 | 556 | 92 | 54.35% | 1627.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 1020 | 938 | 2 | 100.0% | 1903.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 55 | 146 | 66 | 56.06% | 160.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1497 | 752 | 79 | 58.23% | 1889.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 594 | 639 | 1 | 0.0% | 402.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1141 | 774 | 82 | 52.44% | 1391.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 891 | 530 | 59 | 61.02% | 1771.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 38 | 80 | 14 | 50.0% | 78.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 713 | 488 | 820 | 57.2% | 1364.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1554 | 676 | 350 | 56.57% | 2264.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1000 | 808 | 105 | 61.9% | 1664.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 834 | 533 | 7 | 28.57% | 490.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1175 | 733 | 112 | 58.04% | 2006.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 206 | 139 | 101 | 42.57% | 596.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1978 | 727 | 159 | 59.75% | 2217.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1685 | 1058 | 89 | 56.18% | 2455.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1559 | 820 | 563 | 52.04% | 1977.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 90 | 116 | 2 | 50.0% | 240.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1555 | 606 | 368 | 56.52% | 1986.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2032 | 679 | 1590 | 52.7% | 1916.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1817 | 908 | 327 | 54.13% | 2298.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 479 | 707 | 5 | 80.0% | 1599.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2143 | 721 | 156 | 51.28% | 1885.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 645 | 553 | 98 | 55.1% | 1624.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 661 | 469 | 93 | 52.69% | 1611.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1992 | 727 | 51 | 52.94% | 1431.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2002 | 868 | 469 | 58.64% | 2193.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 187 | 356 | 41 | 51.22% | 449.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 1 | 147 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 619 | 327 | 3 | 66.67% | 1050.8 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1609 | 850 | 128 | 56.25% | 2133.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1148 | 618 | 211 | 53.55% | 1351.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2030 | 651 | 857 | 57.76% | 2213.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 742 | 468 | 134 | 51.49% | 1688.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1204 | 765 | 18 | 55.56% | 1443.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1701 | 769 | 65 | 58.46% | 1636.8 |
| Lion | 10 | 1927 | 749 | 239 | 46.44% | 1634.0 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 657 | 664 | 211 | 52.61% | 1463.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 508 | 385 | 208 | 51.44% | 652.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2135 | 684 | 350 | 50.86% | 1823.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1558 | 872 | 39 | 56.41% | 1862.1 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2847 | 1312 | 5 | 80.0% | 2603.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 289 | 277 | 5 | 20.0% | 871.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 271 | 245 | 31 | 54.84% | 670.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1572 | 546 | 302 | 50.66% | 1826.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 303 | 622 | 8 | 87.5% | 798.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2663 | 797 | 701 | 52.35% | 2445.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1385 | 789 | 163 | 55.21% | 1949.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1683 | 886 | 81 | 53.09% | 1964.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1403 | 684 | 294 | 54.42% | 1436.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1986 | 829 | 137 | 55.47% | 1975.1 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1075 | 827 | 25 | 60.0% | 1271.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 262 | 296 | 1 | 100.0% | 1185.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1663 | 850 | 436 | 53.67% | 2423.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1801 | 801 | 107 | 48.6% | 1607.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2285 | 945 | 1290 | 57.29% | 2550.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2892 | 1009 | 160 | 56.25% | 2726.5 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1447 | 948 | 117 | 60.68% | 2212.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 117 | 158 | 37 | 32.43% | 360.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 288 | 251 | 4 | 25.0% | 936.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2267 | 723 | 602 | 52.16% | 2178.9 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 816 | 672 | 30 | 50.0% | 1491.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1207 | 833 | 32 | 59.38% | 1376.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 808 | 620 | 1 | 100.0% | 1935.6 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1907 | 826 | 53 | 54.72% | 1879.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2126 | 958 | 1597 | 56.79% | 2549.2 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1811 | 938 | 23 | 60.87% | 1974.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2700 | 1020 | 11 | 63.64% | 2279.2 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1580 | 929 | 10 | 50.0% | 1959.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1468 | 644 | 1096 | 52.37% | 1636.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2308 | 684 | 1134 | 54.23% | 2065.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 83 | 174 | 77 | 38.96% | 2.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 513 | 234 | 281 | 51.25% | 1129.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1727 | 839 | 244 | 52.05% | 1921.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1171 | 689 | 1477 | 53.42% | 1669.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2011 | 718 | 257 | 58.75% | 2036.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 798 | 523 | 1117 | 50.94% | 1174.7 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1787 | 1004 | 13 | 69.23% | 1976.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1130 | 613 | 40 | 47.5% | 1828.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 503 | 398 | 48 | 62.5% | 1599.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 720 | 404 | 266 | 46.99% | 1001.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2450 | 689 | 1815 | 52.12% | 2402.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2428 | 807 | 307 | 55.7% | 2048.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 804 | 743 | 133 | 54.14% | 1936.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1585 | 786 | 1541 | 52.5% | 2114.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1809 | 612 | 864 | 52.2% | 1701.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1804 | 819 | 62 | 54.84% | 1704.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 23 | 110 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1771 | 657 | 192 | 42.71% | 1848.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 221 | 338 | 197 | 55.33% | 470.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1090 | 461 | 311 | 51.77% | 1387.6 |
| null | 0 | 1958 | 765 | 13 | 53.85% | 0.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1746 | 931 | 217 | 59.91% | 2362.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1396 | 570 | 243 | 52.67% | 1979.5 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1392 | 915 | 16 | 68.75% | 2013.7 |