| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15511 | 44 | 78 | 183 | 251 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.29 | 9.05 | 8.59 | 8.9 | 9.12 |
| Winrate | 51.22% | 61.36% | 56.41% | 51.37% | 51.39% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 0.75 | 0.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 1550.57 | 2148 | 2037.35 | 1938.6 | 1952.96 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0 | 0.45 | 0.32 | 0.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 709.15 | 974 | 974.0 | 890.0 | 861.0 |
| WN8 | 1646 | 1891 (+2) | 2056 (+2) | 1788 (+2) | 1838 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2238 | 6 | 10 | 60.0% | 2281.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1107 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1257.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1818 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1488.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2796 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 2615.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1357 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1046.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2995 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5583.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3507 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2438.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1687 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 910.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3381 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2209.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2728 | 5 | 11 | 45.45% | 1957.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1486 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1373.0 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2574 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3185.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1826 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1238.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=donadamos2][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/donadamos2.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 49 | 128 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 983 | 541 | 51 | 47.06% | 954.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 788 | 574 | 19 | 52.63% | 1522.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2043 | 967 | 36 | 58.33% | 2353.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 437 | 512 | 28 | 50.0% | 851.9 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 542 | 782 | 7 | 71.43% | 3676.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 68 | 141 | 6 | 50.0% | 184.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1906 | 923 | 141 | 52.48% | 1953.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1112 | 581 | 116 | 43.1% | 1061.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 662 | 426 | 312 | 45.83% | 1029.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1022 | 613 | 114 | 48.25% | 1037.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1283 | 706 | 87 | 44.83% | 1380.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 143 | 164 | 9 | 44.44% | 392.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 163 | 292 | 13 | 69.23% | 729.7 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1518 | 697 | 38 | 42.11% | 1660.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 168 | 150 | 34 | 58.82% | 570.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 329 | 406 | 2 | 50.0% | 137.1 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1402 | 806 | 120 | 51.67% | 1605.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 825 | 757 | 3 | 66.67% | 1884.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1222 | 779 | 292 | 47.26% | 1573.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 805 | 594 | 22 | 45.45% | 822.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2833 | 954 | 103 | 55.34% | 2184.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 73 | 118 | 20 | 45.0% | 104.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 708 | 624 | 19 | 36.84% | 903.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 129 | 165 | 17 | 47.06% | 160.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2267 | 781 | 58 | 43.1% | 1901.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 95 | 217 | 4 | 100.0% | 566.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 830 | 619 | 69 | 59.42% | 1059.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2755 | 785 | 576 | 52.78% | 2216.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 122 | 300 | 1 | 100.0% | 501.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1032 | 575 | 369 | 49.05% | 1070.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2275 | 778 | 1061 | 50.33% | 1868.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2017 | 789 | 87 | 48.28% | 1858.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1573 | 683 | 20 | 40.0% | 1528.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 193 | 203 | 6 | 50.0% | 667.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2169 | 795 | 48 | 41.67% | 1651.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 675 | 517 | 53 | 47.17% | 637.8 |
| M2 | 2 | 229 | 467 | 3 | 66.67% | 1313.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 523 | 542 | 20 | 60.0% | 967.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2056 | 926 | 53 | 54.72% | 1941.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 872 | 646 | 49 | 51.02% | 1365.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 66 | 158 | 24 | 45.83% | 54.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 178 | 200 | 22 | 45.45% | 543.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 476 | 493 | 38 | 52.63% | 647.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 386 | 355 | 42 | 52.38% | 445.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1459 | 708 | 94 | 51.06% | 1608.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2140 | 685 | 6 | 33.33% | 1904.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 491 | 665 | 37 | 56.76% | 853.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 121 | 187 | 5 | 40.0% | 435.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2072 | 792 | 624 | 51.6% | 1689.6 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 720 | 375 | 9 | 11.11% | 484.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1545 | 803 | 118 | 45.76% | 1861.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1862 | 779 | 111 | 54.05% | 2070.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2420 | 820 | 908 | 54.07% | 1909.1 |
| T-80 | 4 | 140 | 226 | 2 | 50.0% | 339.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3471 | 1105 | 377 | 48.81% | 2310.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 113 | 189 | 69 | 42.03% | 134.4 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 0 | 148 | 2 | 50.0% | 107.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2214 | 1063 | 64 | 70.31% | 2285.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 366 | 392 | 178 | 48.88% | 856.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 794 | 488 | 105 | 46.67% | 915.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1793 | 972 | 49 | 55.1% | 2234.0 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 53 | 181 | 7 | 42.86% | 52.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 625 | 481 | 40 | 47.5% | 902.5 |
| ARMT | 5 | 610 | 589 | 4 | 25.0% | 1339.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 262 | 170 | 45 | 44.44% | 655.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 719 | 618 | 4 | 75.0% | 1914.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2244 | 1035 | 17 | 64.71% | 2654.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 838 | 611 | 50 | 50.0% | 1493.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1854 | 1041 | 34 | 64.71% | 2722.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2712 | 993 | 153 | 60.78% | 1912.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1892 | 838 | 44 | 54.55% | 1383.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 981 | 445 | 111 | 45.05% | 683.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 929 | 728 | 19 | 42.11% | 1315.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2428 | 955 | 75 | 54.67% | 1916.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2402 | 789 | 313 | 53.99% | 1950.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2124 | 1020 | 75 | 58.67% | 2426.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 132 | 249 | 4 | 75.0% | 566.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 169 | 257 | 3 | 33.33% | 464.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2225 | 855 | 42 | 54.76% | 1752.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1175 | 934 | 2 | 100.0% | 1049.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 632 | 802 | 12 | 75.0% | 1210.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1446 | 713 | 3 | 33.33% | 3723.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 335 | 292 | 26 | 50.0% | 1069.6 |
| Grant | 4 | 159 | 175 | 65 | 47.69% | 341.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 496 | 398 | 2 | 50.0% | 1271.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 452 | 515 | 8 | 62.5% | 979.8 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1239 | 704 | 146 | 52.05% | 1157.7 |
| IS | 7 | 752 | 402 | 14 | 57.14% | 862.8 |
| Miel | 8 | 1280 | 765 | 47 | 46.81% | 1415.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 6 | 105 | 6 | 83.33% | 261.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1554 | 990 | 29 | 62.07% | 2077.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1757 | 888 | 120 | 50.83% | 2094.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 238 | 220 | 131 | 46.56% | 429.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2026 | 829 | 106 | 48.11% | 1846.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1769 | 876 | 32 | 53.13% | 2629.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2279 | 994 | 44 | 61.36% | 1862.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 84 | 120 | 9 | 44.44% | 204.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 998 | 668 | 63 | 50.79% | 1194.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1458 | 805 | 41 | 46.34% | 1755.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 1632 | 743 | 17 | 47.06% | 1359.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1293 | 713 | 1029 | 49.95% | 1444.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 746 | 622 | 5 | 80.0% | 2062.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1564 | 771 | 95 | 49.47% | 1466.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 417 | 323 | 8 | 25.0% | 1438.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 483 | 475 | 8 | 62.5% | 2400.7 |
| 7TP | 2 | 68 | 212 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1739 | 1004 | 355 | 53.24% | 1991.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 173 | 199 | 3 | 33.33% | 644.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 204 | 195 | 3 | 0.0% | 842.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 131 | 219 | 7 | 71.43% | 574.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1261 | 692 | 17 | 35.29% | 1821.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2140 | 759 | 80 | 52.5% | 1597.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 505 | 409 | 24 | 37.5% | 576.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2529 | 751 | 113 | 56.64% | 1777.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 147 | 410 | 1 | 100.0% | 894.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 157 | 188 | 5 | 20.0% | 645.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1963 | 941 | 34 | 55.88% | 1990.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 115 | 167 | 12 | 58.33% | 395.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 102 | 142 | 8 | 62.5% | 447.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 209 | 193 | 31 | 48.39% | 542.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 764 | 561 | 33 | 54.55% | 978.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 169 | 99 | 1 | 0.0% | 590.4 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1251 | 577 | 452 | 47.57% | 915.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 195 | 217 | 99 | 53.54% | 614.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2656 | 1036 | 438 | 63.01% | 2645.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 183 | 258 | 18 | 55.56% | 786.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 102 | 155 | 6 | 16.67% | 228.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 968 | 618 | 5 | 40.0% | 2095.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 344 | 276 | 12 | 33.33% | 703.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 725 | 624 | 13 | 61.54% | 1236.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 566 | 483 | 22 | 50.0% | 966.9 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 357 | 469 | 3 | 66.67% | 852.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 688 | 645 | 18 | 50.0% | 1481.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 591 | 428 | 21 | 57.14% | 953.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1893 | 1009 | 34 | 50.0% | 1841.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1139 | 701 | 34 | 50.0% | 1829.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 320 | 249 | 6 | 33.33% | 207.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3200 | 1089 | 156 | 53.85% | 2379.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 229 | 179 | 5 | 0.0% | 320.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 377 | 314 | 1 | 0.0% | 2241.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 130 | 114 | 11 | 45.45% | 299.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 456 | 347 | 33 | 51.52% | 901.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1860 | 1120 | 13 | 46.15% | 2727.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 851 | 434 | 49 | 38.78% | 504.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1497 | 722 | 2 | 50.0% | 1559.9 |
| T-127 | 3 | 104 | 155 | 8 | 25.0% | 121.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 617 | 583 | 194 | 50.52% | 1535.8 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1724 | 827 | 240 | 49.58% | 1710.2 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1520 | 855 | 68 | 54.41% | 1811.6 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2141 | 975 | 97 | 54.64% | 2587.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 108 | 174 | 60 | 43.33% | 361.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 127 | 161 | 3 | 33.33% | 225.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 420 | 473 | 13 | 69.23% | 890.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 883 | 609 | 19 | 52.63% | 978.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 138 | 174 | 10 | 50.0% | 329.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 634 | 366 | 352 | 48.86% | 972.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 93 | 239 | 16 | 56.25% | 212.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 1825 | 904 | 65 | 58.46% | 1762.8 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 665 | 442 | 120 | 52.5% | 1049.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 792 | 503 | 54 | 31.48% | 999.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2057 | 932 | 22 | 40.91% | 2760.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2216 | 872 | 82 | 53.66% | 2194.4 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 523 | 490 | 17 | 52.94% | 1237.4 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 144 | 273 | 10 | 70.0% | 600.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 681 | 795 | 881 | 54.14% | 1433.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 700 | 423 | 11 | 9.09% | 951.8 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 303 | 246 | 178 | 39.33% | 600.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 151 | 192 | 7 | 57.14% | 718.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1031 | 640 | 18 | 33.33% | 1884.9 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 788 | 481 | 7 | 42.86% | 1875.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1677 | 743 | 93 | 53.76% | 1384.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1220 | 800 | 53 | 60.38% | 1331.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 856 | 595 | 10 | 50.0% | 1410.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 101 | 131 | 19 | 21.05% | 143.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1683 | 757 | 53 | 64.15% | 1244.1 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1033 | 911 | 7 | 71.43% | 1378.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 371 | 477 | 14 | 50.0% | 872.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 853 | 514 | 368 | 53.8% | 1209.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 253 | 329 | 21 | 57.14% | 595.3 |
| null | 0 | 1317 | 552 | 7 | 42.86% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 43 | 194 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 110 | 124 | 23 | 43.48% | 158.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1526 | 972 | 16 | 56.25% | 2038.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 1919 | 617 | 4 | 25.0% | 1321.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 382 | 204 | 7 | 0.0% | 828.0 |