| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 22923 | 13 | 59 | 337 | 861 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.47 | 9.31 | 9.15 | 8.38 | 9.23 |
| Winrate | 56.55% | 69.23% | 61.02% | 56.08% | 57.72% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 1.23 | 1.05 | 1.12 | 1.09 |
| Udělené poškození | 2149.2 | 2448 | 2401.95 | 2093.83 | 2344.5 |
| Obrana základny | 0.73 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.17 | 0.62 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 951.33 | 1140 | 1029.0 | 969.0 | 965.0 |
| WN8 | 2637 | 2343 | 2498 | 2632 | 2465 (-8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Executor | 11 | 3768 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2991.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2209 | 8 | 11 | 72.73% | 2226.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=dome_13_5_all][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/dome_13_5_all.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1216 | 767 | 43 | 48.84% | 2369.3 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 2226 | 1153 | 18 | 66.67% | 3984.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 1486 | 999 | 85 | 64.71% | 2647.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1770 | 972 | 46 | 56.52% | 2305.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2117 | 944 | 21 | 42.86% | 2773.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1695 | 1054 | 13 | 92.31% | 4223.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1435 | 1015 | 13 | 69.23% | 2205.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2516 | 1031 | 75 | 53.33% | 3039.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 3132 | 959 | 45 | 40.0% | 2300.6 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1882 | 1145 | 54 | 66.67% | 3180.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1938 | 885 | 51 | 52.94% | 2522.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1615 | 778 | 306 | 54.9% | 1428.5 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2332 | 870 | 105 | 50.48% | 2113.7 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 746 | 736 | 2 | 100.0% | 2161.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1961 | 1120 | 25 | 76.0% | 3104.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1556 | 955 | 12 | 58.33% | 4127.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1914 | 1054 | 18 | 77.78% | 1813.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2189 | 1050 | 81 | 58.02% | 2485.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2715 | 954 | 85 | 56.47% | 2343.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1925 | 822 | 54 | 50.0% | 2395.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2052 | 1062 | 508 | 59.25% | 3077.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1457 | 963 | 31 | 45.16% | 2631.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1315 | 835 | 67 | 65.67% | 1468.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1741 | 1113 | 10 | 60.0% | 4261.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2006 | 978 | 17 | 64.71% | 2622.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2916 | 918 | 96 | 56.25% | 2537.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1323 | 916 | 75 | 58.67% | 2393.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2817 | 912 | 185 | 54.05% | 2503.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1587 | 908 | 5 | 60.0% | 1853.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1186 | 929 | 13 | 69.23% | 3694.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1536 | 1049 | 14 | 71.43% | 4230.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 2213 | 1112 | 32 | 62.5% | 3571.2 |
| Executor | 11 | 2329 | 773 | 45 | 40.0% | 1405.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1488 | 798 | 112 | 56.25% | 1661.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1647 | 834 | 13 | 53.85% | 2622.8 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 749 | 747 | 3 | 100.0% | 1467.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2693 | 1062 | 42 | 52.38% | 3105.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1213 | 840 | 51 | 72.55% | 1648.9 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1520 | 745 | 115 | 50.43% | 1439.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1765 | 1001 | 22 | 63.64% | 3311.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1980 | 853 | 32 | 43.75% | 2104.1 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 2050 | 1167 | 261 | 63.6% | 3049.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 800 | 538 | 76 | 56.58% | 1411.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1659 | 871 | 69 | 44.93% | 2597.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1236 | 1107 | 19 | 73.68% | 2639.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1234 | 877 | 25 | 52.0% | 2790.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1410 | 748 | 10 | 50.0% | 1317.3 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2597 | 948 | 20 | 40.0% | 2771.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2133 | 1024 | 109 | 59.63% | 2799.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 619 | 492 | 8 | 62.5% | 2438.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3519 | 1154 | 99 | 66.67% | 2899.9 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2141 | 866 | 95 | 50.53% | 2256.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 907 | 733 | 11 | 81.82% | 2696.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 1358 | 1191 | 1 | 100.0% | 12169.1 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2852 | 1122 | 108 | 61.11% | 2815.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1896 | 989 | 50 | 66.0% | 2989.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 2000 | 1806 | 1 | 100.0% | 7448.2 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2195 | 1064 | 128 | 55.47% | 2882.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2624 | 1106 | 92 | 66.3% | 2976.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2583 | 854 | 58 | 50.0% | 2342.8 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2216 | 1340 | 10 | 80.0% | 4351.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 859 | 662 | 22 | 50.0% | 3079.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 1265 | 886 | 38 | 55.26% | 1726.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1068 | 617 | 44 | 47.73% | 1399.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1707 | 1151 | 6 | 83.33% | 4588.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2017 | 946 | 179 | 54.75% | 2733.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1269 | 925 | 10 | 70.0% | 2821.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1449 | 798 | 13 | 46.15% | 2280.3 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1626 | 1019 | 145 | 59.31% | 3215.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3027 | 974 | 185 | 52.97% | 2788.3 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1874 | 948 | 4 | 50.0% | 2040.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2631 | 889 | 147 | 53.74% | 2400.8 |
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 1171 | 852 | 1 | 0.0% | 2900.8 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2180 | 1001 | 355 | 57.75% | 2743.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2096 | 980 | 39 | 58.97% | 2840.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2605 | 854 | 217 | 52.07% | 2465.4 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 927 | 796 | 7 | 71.43% | 2322.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1629 | 983 | 18 | 66.67% | 3227.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2150 | 891 | 356 | 50.56% | 2829.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 205 | 264 | 4 | 50.0% | 715.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2664 | 1007 | 80 | 57.5% | 2752.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2934 | 937 | 63 | 53.97% | 2498.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2352 | 929 | 13 | 53.85% | 2445.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2780 | 981 | 153 | 61.44% | 2923.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3198 | 1007 | 169 | 62.13% | 3086.2 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2130 | 803 | 55 | 49.09% | 1732.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1740 | 943 | 345 | 57.1% | 2288.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 738 | 665 | 3 | 66.67% | 3425.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2928 | 932 | 162 | 51.23% | 2426.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2903 | 937 | 40 | 47.5% | 2451.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 422 | 332 | 19 | 36.84% | 1030.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 520 | 405 | 1 | 0.0% | 1371.5 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1313 | 1026 | 48 | 66.67% | 3022.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2884 | 944 | 53 | 49.06% | 2438.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 555 | 453 | 5 | 40.0% | 2145.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2176 | 871 | 4 | 50.0% | 2853.1 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1805 | 929 | 92 | 50.0% | 2457.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1483 | 782 | 99 | 55.56% | 1366.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2769 | 934 | 125 | 54.4% | 2373.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2629 | 1197 | 63 | 69.84% | 2852.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2653 | 804 | 80 | 45.0% | 2133.4 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1456 | 1096 | 87 | 65.52% | 3562.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 924 | 801 | 23 | 47.83% | 3841.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2737 | 893 | 120 | 53.33% | 2261.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3103 | 1009 | 78 | 62.82% | 2718.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1965 | 1136 | 58 | 70.69% | 2811.6 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1226 | 1012 | 110 | 54.55% | 3259.8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3653 | 1176 | 19 | 63.16% | 2957.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3181 | 846 | 384 | 56.77% | 2485.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 337 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 363.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2844 | 933 | 185 | 54.05% | 2917.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1563 | 891 | 45 | 53.33% | 2399.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2087 | 1040 | 20 | 70.0% | 2807.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1354 | 887 | 19 | 52.63% | 4515.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 625 | 520 | 10 | 60.0% | 1562.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3119 | 1261 | 54 | 61.11% | 3620.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 997 | 806 | 253 | 54.94% | 3080.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2790 | 926 | 50 | 54.0% | 2518.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1235 | 892 | 33 | 60.61% | 3228.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1999 | 1096 | 56 | 58.93% | 3662.6 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2365 | 1169 | 496 | 60.08% | 3373.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2398 | 908 | 65 | 50.77% | 2641.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2581 | 745 | 714 | 52.24% | 2343.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1096 | 907 | 182 | 57.69% | 2433.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1199 | 698 | 25 | 52.0% | 2103.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1289 | 1182 | 38 | 57.89% | 2989.6 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1266 | 1128 | 4 | 75.0% | 3708.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1632 | 778 | 124 | 61.29% | 1795.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3344 | 1084 | 113 | 63.72% | 3332.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1359 | 948 | 10 | 70.0% | 4074.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 1306 | 881 | 9 | 55.56% | 5398.9 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1372 | 982 | 22 | 68.18% | 2949.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1158 | 853 | 47 | 57.45% | 2681.6 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1086 | 880 | 54 | 53.7% | 2817.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1672 | 1139 | 134 | 61.94% | 3869.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2069 | 914 | 218 | 54.13% | 2694.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 730 | 441 | 55 | 43.64% | 1628.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1312 | 945 | 35 | 57.14% | 2600.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2983 | 1074 | 98 | 61.22% | 3148.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2434 | 862 | 81 | 58.02% | 2273.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1593 | 956 | 14 | 57.14% | 2380.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2795 | 843 | 112 | 55.36% | 2298.3 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2896 | 912 | 117 | 50.43% | 2543.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2327 | 1127 | 43 | 55.81% | 3258.0 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2589 | 966 | 42 | 50.0% | 2394.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1822 | 1085 | 36 | 63.89% | 3060.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2595 | 888 | 164 | 58.54% | 2281.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2527 | 1014 | 49 | 57.14% | 2832.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 3439 | 1689 | 2 | 100.0% | 6307.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2892 | 965 | 91 | 63.74% | 2516.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2156 | 995 | 10 | 60.0% | 2826.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 700 | 557 | 39 | 43.59% | 1719.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1870 | 976 | 69 | 55.07% | 2656.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1355 | 946 | 36 | 72.22% | 2656.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2884 | 875 | 157 | 45.86% | 2546.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1623 | 1013 | 32 | 59.38% | 2458.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 484 | 406 | 18 | 50.0% | 1555.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2349 | 889 | 103 | 61.17% | 2634.8 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1579 | 915 | 8 | 37.5% | 2980.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1012 | 742 | 24 | 70.83% | 2609.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1821 | 998 | 41 | 56.1% | 2680.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1502 | 1020 | 40 | 57.5% | 3206.8 |
| Ram II | 5 | 1275 | 1045 | 15 | 60.0% | 4004.5 |
| IS | 7 | 2298 | 1076 | 22 | 50.0% | 3994.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1876 | 928 | 59 | 50.85% | 2200.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2655 | 1082 | 40 | 60.0% | 3223.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1936 | 970 | 24 | 54.17% | 2549.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2390 | 916 | 27 | 55.56% | 2152.1 |
| Miel | 8 | 1722 | 969 | 152 | 53.95% | 2290.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1802 | 1042 | 125 | 57.6% | 3025.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2068 | 1088 | 85 | 62.35% | 2817.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 2584 | 1027 | 63 | 61.9% | 2610.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2849 | 885 | 397 | 56.17% | 2788.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2297 | 1104 | 41 | 56.1% | 3323.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1993 | 962 | 296 | 54.73% | 2619.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2166 | 800 | 13 | 46.15% | 1336.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 874 | 691 | 105 | 51.43% | 1203.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 3194 | 1044 | 129 | 57.36% | 3024.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1107 | 925 | 30 | 70.0% | 2358.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2287 | 895 | 124 | 45.16% | 2248.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1632 | 900 | 31 | 58.06% | 2463.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2107 | 1127 | 41 | 68.29% | 2977.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3633 | 1113 | 115 | 51.3% | 2712.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 1086 | 701 | 6 | 66.67% | 3561.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2827 | 1093 | 66 | 59.09% | 3506.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 583 | 547 | 6 | 83.33% | 2422.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2476 | 1091 | 42 | 64.29% | 2680.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2728 | 1120 | 51 | 64.71% | 3031.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1581 | 1028 | 57 | 68.42% | 2568.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2554 | 1111 | 35 | 71.43% | 3295.5 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1187 | 1006 | 111 | 58.56% | 2674.8 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 1055 | 1119 | 1 | 100.0% | 2822.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1976 | 1150 | 138 | 68.84% | 3125.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1319 | 953 | 14 | 57.14% | 3317.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1989 | 1162 | 16 | 62.5% | 3234.8 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1358 | 849 | 18 | 61.11% | 3031.7 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2565 | 1216 | 45 | 75.56% | 3445.7 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1397 | 683 | 14 | 42.86% | 1689.6 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2448 | 976 | 48 | 60.42% | 1733.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 2370 | 1437 | 6 | 100.0% | 4547.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2726 | 841 | 97 | 51.55% | 2293.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3121 | 1029 | 69 | 55.07% | 2693.2 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 2830 | 1585 | 5 | 100.0% | 3553.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1215 | 1075 | 45 | 66.67% | 3587.7 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1864 | 1065 | 12 | 50.0% | 3004.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2265 | 1197 | 29 | 72.41% | 3011.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2528 | 911 | 9 | 33.33% | 2060.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 2282 | 1378 | 31 | 70.97% | 4382.3 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 873 | 838 | 5 | 80.0% | 1585.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2885 | 1059 | 149 | 61.07% | 3326.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2291 | 862 | 74 | 41.89% | 2256.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2233 | 1037 | 331 | 57.1% | 2660.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 577 | 593 | 27 | 48.15% | 2233.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 966 | 887 | 11 | 63.64% | 4528.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2573 | 938 | 63 | 58.73% | 2282.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2070 | 1004 | 116 | 55.17% | 2883.1 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1585 | 675 | 23 | 52.17% | 1288.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2785 | 950 | 139 | 52.52% | 2701.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2437 | 1147 | 327 | 56.57% | 2878.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1197 | 974 | 41 | 65.85% | 3309.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1764 | 904 | 137 | 53.28% | 2128.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2029 | 1087 | 175 | 57.71% | 2761.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2914 | 1051 | 53 | 64.15% | 2669.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2433 | 937 | 53 | 45.28% | 3054.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 768 | 590 | 29 | 51.72% | 1239.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1275 | 934 | 30 | 56.67% | 2992.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1510 | 693 | 4 | 0.0% | 3194.6 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2824 | 870 | 97 | 55.67% | 2144.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1125 | 902 | 34 | 61.76% | 2749.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2498 | 1188 | 638 | 62.07% | 3369.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1028 | 923 | 229 | 58.08% | 3238.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1649 | 946 | 40 | 60.0% | 3885.6 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1466 | 595 | 5 | 40.0% | 958.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2172 | 1111 | 36 | 58.33% | 2757.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2524 | 1212 | 29 | 62.07% | 2921.7 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1908 | 926 | 103 | 54.37% | 2743.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2374 | 854 | 6 | 50.0% | 2863.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1879 | 540 | 6 | 16.67% | 1270.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2980 | 964 | 30 | 43.33% | 2062.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2115 | 934 | 328 | 56.1% | 2606.0 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 2384 | 1285 | 16 | 68.75% | 3289.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2468 | 1220 | 31 | 61.29% | 3873.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 423 | 424 | 15 | 60.0% | 1217.4 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2354 | 1115 | 18 | 66.67% | 2478.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2450 | 1009 | 49 | 53.06% | 2394.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 706 | 803 | 3 | 100.0% | 2532.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1596 | 730 | 5 | 40.0% | 1471.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2450 | 1056 | 48 | 66.67% | 2793.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1681 | 1094 | 46 | 71.74% | 3077.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 999 | 789 | 32 | 68.75% | 1619.1 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2266 | 1011 | 49 | 63.27% | 2490.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1045 | 667 | 8 | 50.0% | 2805.5 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 2091 | 1238 | 3 | 100.0% | 3172.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1100 | 727 | 123 | 53.66% | 1217.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1123 | 1383 | 85 | 61.18% | 3060.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1071 | 1103 | 4 | 100.0% | 4421.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2510 | 999 | 67 | 52.24% | 2732.6 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1207 | 723 | 13 | 46.15% | 2298.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1430 | 925 | 36 | 63.89% | 3273.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1994 | 964 | 9 | 55.56% | 2722.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 1495 | 1035 | 21 | 57.14% | 3479.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2554 | 1001 | 41 | 58.54% | 2851.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1337 | 810 | 61 | 45.9% | 1796.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1331 | 750 | 58 | 46.55% | 1423.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 2088 | 1244 | 11 | 72.73% | 3972.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1297 | 907 | 28 | 57.14% | 2644.4 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2198 | 1195 | 12 | 75.0% | 2588.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2069 | 954 | 34 | 55.88% | 3278.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2210 | 1335 | 26 | 76.92% | 5208.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3064 | 1005 | 131 | 52.67% | 2451.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2632 | 1220 | 123 | 55.28% | 3160.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1518 | 810 | 88 | 52.27% | 1826.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2435 | 893 | 79 | 49.37% | 2579.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2246 | 1041 | 30 | 43.33% | 3528.0 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 817 | 614 | 11 | 36.36% | 1986.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 874 | 774 | 165 | 49.09% | 1785.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1189 | 828 | 359 | 54.6% | 2545.4 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 2421 | 1478 | 1 | 100.0% | 3452.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1983 | 1002 | 32 | 56.25% | 2694.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2717 | 1074 | 33 | 57.58% | 3121.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 1028 | 761 | 45 | 64.44% | 2910.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1605 | 838 | 199 | 47.74% | 2629.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1063 | 753 | 42 | 54.76% | 2422.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1370 | 846 | 43 | 65.12% | 2309.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 2749 | 1133 | 67 | 61.19% | 3564.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1623 | 1177 | 11 | 63.64% | 3880.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2668 | 1030 | 66 | 62.12% | 3047.2 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3183 | 1036 | 78 | 53.85% | 2387.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1056 | 697 | 45 | 55.56% | 2165.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2370 | 957 | 97 | 52.58% | 2756.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1007 | 872 | 66 | 53.03% | 4088.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1595 | 698 | 250 | 48.8% | 1370.8 |
| null | 0 | 3554 | 985 | 12 | 66.67% | 0.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2776 | 740 | 254 | 47.24% | 2220.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1510 | 708 | 83 | 51.81% | 1283.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2157 | 1114 | 71 | 61.97% | 2836.9 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2284 | 1032 | 270 | 62.59% | 3308.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2349 | 914 | 50 | 46.0% | 2456.6 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 420 | 398 | 12 | 50.0% | 812.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 2785 | 967 | 72 | 48.61% | 2718.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 1918 | 1252 | 5 | 60.0% | 3999.1 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2251 | 1037 | 39 | 66.67% | 2863.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 741 | 912 | 30 | 70.0% | 2795.3 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1840 | 1164 | 11 | 72.73% | 2764.8 |