| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 35174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.54 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.49% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1459.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4145.07 |
| Obrana základny | 0.58 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 645.62 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1219.0 |
| WN8 | 1963 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 8998 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 38 | 0 | 3 | 42 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.64 |
| Winrate | 65.79% | 0.0% | 33.33% | 64.29% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.76 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 2127 | 0 | 796 | 2028.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1062 | 0 | 269 | 1000.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.66 | 0.0 | 4.33 | 9.26 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 112 | 126 | 36 | 26 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.57 |
| Winrate | 52.68% | 50.79% | 63.89% | 57.69% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 0.76 | 0.94 | 1.42 |
| Udělené poškození | 2123 | 1660 | 627 | 2989.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.04 | 2.18 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 883 | 658 | 446 | 1022.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.37 | 6.4 | 9.5 | 12.42 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=dizintegrator_Evgen][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/dizintegrator_Evgen.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 457 | 400 | 2 | 50.0% | 988.9 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1035 | 752 | 26 | 53.85% | 2146.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 306 | 261 | 15 | 53.33% | 1029.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 78 | 127 | 115 | 45.22% | 61.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 550 | 310 | 110 | 47.27% | 881.2 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1345 | 588 | 11 | 36.36% | 1007.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2547 | 1219 | 824 | 63.47% | 3157.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 4294 | 1314 | 102 | 63.73% | 3709.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 512 | 384 | 91 | 48.35% | 787.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1820 | 957 | 20 | 70.0% | 2749.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1416 | 549 | 191 | 47.12% | 1151.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2143 | 1134 | 291 | 64.6% | 2788.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 165 | 175 | 21 | 57.14% | 703.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 430 | 312 | 117 | 55.56% | 1111.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 814 | 412 | 84 | 45.24% | 1406.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 215 | 207 | 7 | 57.14% | 524.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 162 | 216 | 65 | 55.38% | 892.2 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1084 | 824 | 30 | 53.33% | 1468.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 858 | 451 | 51 | 35.29% | 1217.1 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2832 | 1259 | 299 | 60.54% | 3630.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 430 | 369 | 50 | 60.0% | 1121.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 2070 | 1274 | 21 | 71.43% | 4437.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 550 | 347 | 77 | 54.55% | 881.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3464 | 1120 | 20 | 80.0% | 2927.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2262 | 561 | 163 | 46.63% | 1593.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1171 | 495 | 485 | 48.25% | 1345.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 252 | 353 | 24 | 50.0% | 759.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 803 | 356 | 128 | 50.0% | 1341.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1099 | 492 | 200 | 51.5% | 1252.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4267 | 1269 | 90 | 62.22% | 3304.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 231 | 260 | 9 | 44.44% | 874.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 781 | 395 | 119 | 50.42% | 938.6 |
| T78 | 6 | 1850 | 1096 | 7 | 42.86% | 3315.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2038 | 923 | 9 | 77.78% | 2557.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 114 | 240 | 8 | 62.5% | 648.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 114 | 324 | 251 | 54.58% | 259.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 176 | 184 | 8 | 62.5% | 886.8 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1260 | 654 | 2051 | 50.51% | 1554.4 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 976 | 435 | 1 | 0.0% | 700.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1077 | 643 | 95 | 58.95% | 1769.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 609 | 428 | 102 | 48.04% | 1668.8 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 2540 | 1304 | 25 | 60.0% | 4655.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3304 | 1237 | 112 | 62.5% | 3836.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1309 | 415 | 600 | 47.83% | 1880.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2036 | 910 | 31 | 45.16% | 1905.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3448 | 1021 | 199 | 56.78% | 3574.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 464 | 341 | 49 | 51.02% | 1222.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2169 | 1081 | 205 | 59.02% | 3151.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 118 | 323 | 2 | 50.0% | 484.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2093 | 669 | 325 | 48.0% | 1657.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 620 | 485 | 5 | 40.0% | 985.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2280 | 620 | 1 | 0.0% | 1813.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 235 | 286 | 44 | 45.45% | 410.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2265 | 1138 | 120 | 56.67% | 2949.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 122 | 179 | 13 | 53.85% | 567.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 626 | 560 | 18 | 44.44% | 884.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 264 | 283 | 24 | 66.67% | 713.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 630 | 361 | 95 | 53.68% | 1132.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 125 | 176 | 9 | 33.33% | 357.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 780 | 458 | 116 | 52.59% | 1376.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 558 | 392 | 142 | 56.34% | 1160.0 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2740 | 1085 | 31 | 54.84% | 3375.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 26 | 75 | 6 | 66.67% | 251.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 274 | 320 | 5 | 100.0% | 942.8 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 145 | 222 | 3 | 33.33% | 299.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 105 | 256 | 6 | 83.33% | 397.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1105 | 479 | 138 | 45.65% | 987.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 406 | 192 | 23 | 52.17% | 1322.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 363 | 408 | 75 | 61.33% | 1403.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 660 | 477 | 20 | 50.0% | 887.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 949 | 466 | 194 | 53.09% | 1190.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 133 | 217 | 5 | 40.0% | 350.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 526 | 406 | 733 | 54.02% | 1100.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 220 | 290 | 19 | 47.37% | 1035.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 19 | 157 | 21 | 42.86% | 45.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 590 | 320 | 56 | 42.86% | 1259.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 955 | 575 | 99 | 52.53% | 1808.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 547 | 382 | 61 | 52.46% | 1214.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 119 | 60 | 1 | 0.0% | 293.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1520 | 1048 | 22 | 68.18% | 3012.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 143 | 253 | 54 | 50.0% | 246.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 354 | 296 | 14 | 42.86% | 1343.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 122 | 214 | 17 | 52.94% | 314.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3385 | 1042 | 36 | 50.0% | 2687.3 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1336 | 777 | 59 | 59.32% | 1611.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 326 | 282 | 8 | 62.5% | 1371.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3891 | 1174 | 171 | 66.08% | 3881.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1239 | 562 | 235 | 49.79% | 1468.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 425 | 343 | 121 | 53.72% | 1282.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 114 | 88 | 3 | 0.0% | 327.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 734 | 362 | 29 | 44.83% | 577.2 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 0 | 182 | 2 | 50.0% | 133.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 896 | 541 | 35 | 48.57% | 923.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3647 | 1132 | 180 | 62.78% | 3823.8 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 553 | 448 | 271 | 56.83% | 1599.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1728 | 499 | 218 | 46.79% | 1353.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 494 | 336 | 65 | 60.0% | 795.6 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2951 | 1106 | 30 | 73.33% | 2700.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 462 | 420 | 89 | 49.44% | 1316.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3428 | 1047 | 384 | 59.64% | 3243.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4040 | 1182 | 28 | 67.86% | 4079.9 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 343 | 313 | 54 | 51.85% | 846.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 116 | 106 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 689 | 337 | 194 | 53.09% | 908.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 885 | 684 | 16 | 62.5% | 1229.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1056 | 651 | 19 | 42.11% | 1091.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 506 | 323 | 80 | 50.0% | 852.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 168 | 175 | 18 | 44.44% | 493.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 564 | 629 | 3 | 66.67% | 1531.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 564 | 414 | 65 | 52.31% | 995.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 717 | 612 | 320 | 60.62% | 2445.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1016 | 533 | 94 | 38.3% | 1024.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 319 | 390 | 207 | 49.28% | 347.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 786 | 423 | 173 | 48.55% | 909.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1206 | 518 | 237 | 55.7% | 1341.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2598 | 795 | 230 | 59.13% | 2400.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 492 | 385 | 7 | 42.86% | 692.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 487 | 308 | 134 | 52.24% | 719.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2438 | 1005 | 76 | 63.16% | 2310.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 102 | 286 | 39 | 58.97% | 249.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 442 | 305 | 39 | 35.9% | 905.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 108 | 166 | 39 | 66.67% | 559.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 317 | 285 | 56 | 53.57% | 807.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 828 | 414 | 57 | 42.11% | 496.1 |
| A46 | 6 | 396 | 493 | 45 | 57.78% | 1315.7 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 537 | 493 | 3 | 33.33% | 1718.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 632 | 353 | 347 | 55.91% | 1590.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 119 | 246 | 71 | 47.89% | 258.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2457 | 1157 | 152 | 63.16% | 2921.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 495 | 323 | 88 | 44.32% | 566.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 200 | 159 | 30 | 33.33% | 422.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 183 | 229 | 24 | 66.67% | 969.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2488 | 1119 | 28 | 50.0% | 3084.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 118 | 52 | 4 | 25.0% | 149.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 84 | 125 | 10 | 60.0% | 242.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3241 | 1120 | 55 | 67.27% | 3060.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 924 | 466 | 231 | 52.38% | 1262.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 192 | 249 | 62 | 50.0% | 673.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2361 | 875 | 416 | 56.73% | 2564.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 194 | 302 | 2 | 0.0% | 771.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 759 | 380 | 20 | 30.0% | 968.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2710 | 856 | 84 | 53.57% | 2570.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 397 | 333 | 42 | 50.0% | 1564.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 148 | 246 | 27 | 48.15% | 334.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 186 | 195 | 74 | 52.7% | 446.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 620 | 357 | 125 | 45.6% | 1202.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1325 | 434 | 267 | 47.57% | 1388.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2476 | 1223 | 60 | 51.67% | 3648.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 81 | 188 | 30 | 50.0% | 213.5 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 3441 | 1595 | 3 | 100.0% | 4099.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1771 | 1038 | 53 | 54.72% | 2500.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1144 | 674 | 89 | 50.56% | 1463.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 797 | 464 | 81 | 46.91% | 1288.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 408 | 317 | 59 | 54.24% | 593.9 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2859 | 1151 | 23 | 52.17% | 3296.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 151 | 209 | 18 | 33.33% | 252.9 |
| Miel | 8 | 2775 | 1362 | 175 | 72.0% | 3996.0 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 936 | 568 | 88 | 44.32% | 991.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1414 | 783 | 74 | 51.35% | 1990.2 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1861 | 1035 | 32 | 59.38% | 3583.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2832 | 933 | 218 | 61.47% | 2663.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 206 | 242 | 13 | 53.85% | 851.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 3118 | 1005 | 38 | 50.0% | 2907.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2047 | 939 | 22 | 54.55% | 2526.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 276 | 330 | 69 | 46.38% | 620.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 705 | 471 | 18 | 55.56% | 706.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 81 | 123 | 45 | 37.78% | 241.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 328 | 275 | 90 | 47.78% | 747.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2296 | 815 | 144 | 46.53% | 2252.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 3780 | 1051 | 169 | 57.4% | 4204.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 836 | 358 | 251 | 52.19% | 1391.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 804 | 557 | 25 | 36.0% | 2220.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 560 | 440 | 199 | 49.75% | 1017.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 142 | 250 | 3 | 100.0% | 737.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 60 | 163 | 6 | 33.33% | 20.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 99 | 158 | 45 | 60.0% | 277.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 976 | 607 | 37 | 48.65% | 1155.0 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1349 | 1170 | 1 | 100.0% | 1357.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 435 | 356 | 98 | 55.1% | 956.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1409 | 482 | 300 | 46.33% | 1245.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1713 | 481 | 293 | 47.1% | 1318.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3206 | 1240 | 22 | 72.73% | 3435.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 362 | 251 | 73 | 41.1% | 748.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2236 | 1066 | 124 | 58.06% | 2953.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 459 | 397 | 14 | 78.57% | 1940.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 365 | 379 | 105 | 56.19% | 928.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 418 | 320 | 79 | 58.23% | 849.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1456 | 973 | 65 | 55.38% | 2818.7 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1107 | 687 | 10 | 50.0% | 1238.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 316 | 353 | 21 | 71.43% | 1139.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 918 | 422 | 131 | 47.33% | 1254.6 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2279 | 1083 | 23 | 56.52% | 3063.6 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 2734 | 1397 | 125 | 64.8% | 4681.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1811 | 914 | 59 | 49.15% | 2725.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 168 | 158 | 44 | 45.45% | 485.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 389 | 396 | 27 | 66.67% | 1368.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 460 | 302 | 9 | 44.44% | 1349.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1648 | 940 | 72 | 65.28% | 3042.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1006 | 506 | 219 | 50.23% | 1257.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2209 | 1001 | 67 | 62.69% | 2338.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1525 | 503 | 352 | 46.31% | 1448.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 123 | 158 | 83 | 43.37% | 311.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 85 | 128 | 18 | 38.89% | 177.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 209 | 304 | 120 | 54.17% | 627.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 321 | 296 | 23 | 65.22% | 1210.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1683 | 945 | 14 | 42.86% | 2748.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1139 | 392 | 409 | 52.32% | 1431.6 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 345 | 281 | 38 | 44.74% | 1115.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 137 | 149 | 10 | 40.0% | 489.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 87 | 227 | 18 | 44.44% | 65.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 164 | 166 | 27 | 44.44% | 267.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 176 | 122 | 2 | 0.0% | 500.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 232 | 257 | 37 | 56.76% | 1243.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 260 | 231 | 32 | 43.75% | 530.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 334 | 388 | 193 | 48.19% | 513.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 658 | 451 | 235 | 48.94% | 1199.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3451 | 1089 | 294 | 61.22% | 3742.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3779 | 1313 | 7 | 85.71% | 3759.8 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 144 | 181 | 6 | 50.0% | 524.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 137 | 240 | 3 | 66.67% | 793.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 584 | 379 | 78 | 50.0% | 924.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1948 | 609 | 252 | 53.17% | 1470.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1520 | 565 | 233 | 56.65% | 1523.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 416 | 296 | 22 | 40.91% | 550.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 170 | 226 | 3 | 66.67% | 819.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1461 | 762 | 3 | 33.33% | 1322.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 682 | 408 | 41 | 56.1% | 1202.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 39 | 96 | 21 | 42.86% | 23.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 697 | 337 | 273 | 50.18% | 1343.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 661 | 335 | 153 | 47.71% | 1567.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 825 | 387 | 83 | 49.4% | 1079.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1332 | 717 | 368 | 57.34% | 2672.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4233 | 1229 | 69 | 60.87% | 3600.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 311 | 251 | 32 | 50.0% | 769.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3277 | 1386 | 19 | 68.42% | 3141.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1715 | 610 | 210 | 46.67% | 1865.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 739 | 576 | 30 | 30.0% | 592.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 99 | 182 | 5 | 60.0% | 385.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 320 | 369 | 1 | 0.0% | 1872.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1291 | 390 | 567 | 50.97% | 1464.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1459 | 465 | 379 | 48.81% | 1505.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 910 | 463 | 134 | 54.48% | 1195.4 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 274 | 282 | 21 | 52.38% | 862.2 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1701 | 1232 | 2 | 100.0% | 1695.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1558 | 639 | 433 | 50.12% | 1606.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3375 | 1281 | 72 | 68.06% | 4241.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2028 | 989 | 26 | 53.85% | 3102.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 132 | 219 | 14 | 50.0% | 759.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 293 | 464 | 4 | 75.0% | 978.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 138 | 154 | 7 | 57.14% | 862.9 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3248 | 986 | 30 | 60.0% | 2464.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 257 | 240 | 35 | 60.0% | 716.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 761 | 431 | 83 | 50.6% | 1672.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1693 | 833 | 23 | 56.52% | 1959.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 194 | 209 | 38 | 47.37% | 505.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 752 | 432 | 366 | 46.17% | 993.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 602 | 353 | 122 | 47.54% | 968.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1935 | 783 | 60 | 51.67% | 1731.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 156 | 176 | 178 | 50.56% | 449.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 413 | 301 | 94 | 61.7% | 1200.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2413 | 1019 | 110 | 54.55% | 2608.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 584 | 670 | 50 | 54.0% | 2094.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 308 | 232 | 77 | 51.95% | 1118.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 180 | 300 | 5 | 60.0% | 1013.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 664 | 384 | 163 | 50.92% | 921.8 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1607 | 855 | 2 | 50.0% | 1296.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 880 | 1040 | 1 | 100.0% | 3923.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 817 | 622 | 8 | 87.5% | 1015.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2652 | 1046 | 54 | 59.26% | 3095.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 220 | 250 | 19 | 57.89% | 606.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3508 | 1100 | 80 | 63.75% | 3406.0 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 305 | 500 | 4 | 75.0% | 1596.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2757 | 1175 | 91 | 62.64% | 3125.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 711 | 645 | 763 | 53.74% | 1523.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1129 | 838 | 36 | 55.56% | 2290.4 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1306 | 1174 | 104 | 63.46% | 3366.6 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3843 | 1094 | 321 | 62.93% | 3334.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 561 | 346 | 96 | 50.0% | 891.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 961 | 453 | 284 | 48.94% | 1091.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 3771 | 1541 | 16 | 75.0% | 5284.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 961 | 382 | 189 | 51.85% | 1335.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 998 | 452 | 106 | 50.0% | 1446.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2783 | 1268 | 562 | 62.28% | 3389.0 |
| IS | 7 | 633 | 490 | 236 | 39.41% | 650.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 240 | 228 | 42 | 52.38% | 552.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2806 | 1067 | 58 | 58.62% | 3248.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 476 | 278 | 57 | 47.37% | 1073.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2495 | 843 | 17 | 47.06% | 2255.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 62 | 68 | 3 | 0.0% | 53.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 314 | 211 | 8 | 0.0% | 619.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2180 | 726 | 835 | 53.29% | 2306.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 225 | 180 | 118 | 54.24% | 1527.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 285 | 388 | 141 | 56.03% | 671.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 254 | 222 | 79 | 51.9% | 575.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 715 | 651 | 90 | 52.22% | 1961.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2036 | 907 | 481 | 56.76% | 3031.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2545 | 1206 | 1146 | 62.3% | 3768.2 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1697 | 1193 | 5 | 80.0% | 2381.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1746 | 1040 | 8 | 50.0% | 2688.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 559 | 340 | 96 | 50.0% | 764.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1701 | 667 | 1370 | 50.58% | 1831.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1158 | 490 | 122 | 50.82% | 942.5 |