| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 31983 | 0 | 42 | 123 | 255 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.54 | 0.0 | 8.4 | 8.3 | 8.22 |
| Winrate | 49.58% | 0.0% | 54.76% | 58.54% | 52.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.99 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.79 | 0.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 766.0 | 0 | 1275.62 | 1297.67 | 1312.95 |
| Obrana základny | 0.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.07 | 0.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 415.21 | 0 | 523.0 | 527.0 | 573.0 |
| WN8 | 1075 | 0 | 1431 (+1) | 1323 (+1) | 1263 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 28 | 28 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 53.57% | 53.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.04 | 1.04 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 605 | 605.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 366 | 366.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.25 | 7.25 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 68 | 375 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.42 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 19.12% | 43.2% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.5 | 0.84 | 1.35 | 0.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 1028 | 956 | 441 | 250.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.94 | 1.13 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 99 | 235 | 282 | 39.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 3.5 | 9.81 | 5.8 | 3.33 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=dizelgan_23810314][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/dizelgan_23810314.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 139 | 206 | 56 | 50.0% | 551.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 161 | 185 | 18 | 50.0% | 385.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 94 | 146 | 29 | 48.28% | 144.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1020 | 594 | 70 | 45.71% | 1021.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 622 | 350 | 72 | 36.11% | 973.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1422 | 612 | 174 | 58.05% | 1481.1 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 668 | 511 | 134 | 52.24% | 1019.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 675 | 485 | 179 | 51.96% | 1207.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1018 | 527 | 181 | 46.96% | 1018.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 885 | 648 | 5 | 60.0% | 1396.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 313 | 256 | 118 | 51.69% | 497.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1100 | 518 | 208 | 49.52% | 1205.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 406 | 249 | 53 | 39.62% | 888.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 873 | 469 | 310 | 53.55% | 1655.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 213 | 187 | 10 | 50.0% | 489.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 98 | 130 | 36 | 33.33% | 290.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 167 | 256 | 230 | 44.35% | 689.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 320 | 266 | 76 | 44.74% | 609.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1115 | 662 | 13 | 61.54% | 1887.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1046 | 474 | 68 | 48.53% | 1375.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1319 | 661 | 124 | 54.03% | 1108.2 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 449 | 190 | 1 | 0.0% | 1026.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 319 | 470 | 5 | 80.0% | 536.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1092 | 493 | 504 | 49.8% | 1208.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 146 | 230 | 41 | 53.66% | 383.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 597 | 371 | 88 | 45.45% | 1076.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1149 | 501 | 216 | 43.06% | 1245.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 173 | 169 | 6 | 50.0% | 598.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 87 | 229 | 20 | 45.0% | 136.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1040 | 603 | 3 | 66.67% | 1735.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 863 | 411 | 164 | 56.1% | 1229.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 312 | 289 | 8 | 62.5% | 902.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 92 | 157 | 111 | 48.65% | 406.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1151 | 558 | 66 | 45.45% | 1179.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 74 | 155 | 7 | 71.43% | 358.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 531 | 301 | 222 | 45.05% | 787.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1272 | 1109 | 1 | 100.0% | 3483.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 403 | 373 | 139 | 48.2% | 992.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 289 | 269 | 26 | 38.46% | 808.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 610 | 416 | 2 | 50.0% | 483.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 466 | 249 | 143 | 41.26% | 338.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 111 | 182 | 44 | 45.45% | 150.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 295 | 270 | 51 | 50.98% | 1111.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 451 | 337 | 63 | 52.38% | 1313.5 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 167 | 232 | 3 | 66.67% | 614.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 1532 | 561 | 48 | 47.92% | 1130.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1196 | 488 | 381 | 52.23% | 1401.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1602 | 544 | 160 | 44.38% | 1135.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 62 | 137 | 6 | 50.0% | 185.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 185 | 123 | 14 | 21.43% | 558.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 238 | 438 | 8 | 62.5% | 1757.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 686 | 511 | 37 | 51.35% | 1013.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1017 | 490 | 168 | 38.1% | 899.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 680 | 408 | 208 | 53.37% | 1201.7 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 663 | 771 | 1 | 100.0% | 1783.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 769 | 422 | 25 | 52.0% | 777.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1258 | 600 | 147 | 47.62% | 1059.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 180 | 183 | 41 | 46.34% | 289.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 111 | 180 | 40 | 52.5% | 362.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 122 | 163 | 30 | 43.33% | 353.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 834 | 527 | 44 | 61.36% | 1100.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 713 | 441 | 125 | 50.4% | 1099.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 281 | 207 | 51 | 49.02% | 871.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 226 | 219 | 35 | 45.71% | 706.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 649 | 419 | 280 | 44.64% | 1113.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 658 | 434 | 310 | 44.52% | 772.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 149 | 148 | 36 | 52.78% | 835.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 579 | 420 | 190 | 50.53% | 1167.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 103 | 153 | 22 | 50.0% | 182.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 57 | 122 | 13 | 46.15% | 93.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 108 | 150 | 1 | 100.0% | 390.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1328 | 555 | 107 | 42.06% | 1139.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 109 | 116 | 23 | 43.48% | 94.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 107 | 208 | 39 | 61.54% | 333.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 958 | 620 | 92 | 54.35% | 1575.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 840 | 503 | 39 | 51.28% | 1199.7 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 776 | 539 | 130 | 46.15% | 927.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 175 | 268 | 65 | 52.31% | 693.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 373 | 297 | 307 | 50.81% | 654.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 763 | 375 | 487 | 48.46% | 871.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1243 | 562 | 60 | 53.33% | 1003.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 509 | 311 | 87 | 43.68% | 1106.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 423 | 286 | 35 | 45.71% | 1116.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1875 | 682 | 29 | 65.52% | 1321.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 56 | 108 | 2 | 50.0% | 85.8 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 76 | 142 | 7 | 71.43% | 336.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 123 | 215 | 50 | 38.0% | 90.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1550 | 503 | 14 | 42.86% | 1433.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 84 | 121 | 24 | 45.83% | 99.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1785 | 631 | 75 | 49.33% | 1226.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 151 | 210 | 47 | 48.94% | 261.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1006 | 462 | 153 | 47.06% | 1024.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 345 | 308 | 61 | 55.74% | 944.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 556 | 282 | 454 | 47.36% | 762.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 69 | 93 | 2 | 50.0% | 155.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 993 | 487 | 290 | 51.38% | 1135.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1020 | 620 | 13 | 53.85% | 862.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 209 | 268 | 150 | 56.0% | 792.8 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 258 | 222 | 11 | 54.55% | 738.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1301 | 509 | 11 | 36.36% | 619.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1500 | 542 | 249 | 45.78% | 1319.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 175 | 184 | 7 | 71.43% | 1136.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 387 | 255 | 98 | 47.96% | 470.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 333 | 351 | 83 | 49.4% | 832.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1916 | 647 | 42 | 42.86% | 1280.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 77 | 227 | 63 | 53.97% | 127.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 767 | 386 | 434 | 47.93% | 999.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 163 | 215 | 45 | 62.22% | 410.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 951 | 525 | 47 | 48.94% | 1178.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1153 | 444 | 352 | 46.31% | 1169.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 416 | 358 | 17 | 47.06% | 676.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 121 | 143 | 22 | 31.82% | 232.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1421 | 654 | 138 | 44.93% | 1102.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 433 | 388 | 99 | 48.48% | 932.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 219 | 218 | 5 | 40.0% | 964.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 282 | 230 | 43 | 44.19% | 554.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 89 | 224 | 8 | 62.5% | 305.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 384 | 248 | 110 | 49.09% | 793.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 657 | 421 | 250 | 52.0% | 1327.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 895 | 433 | 146 | 45.89% | 1011.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1000 | 509 | 168 | 45.83% | 960.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 103 | 173 | 16 | 75.0% | 487.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 608 | 402 | 80 | 58.75% | 1221.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 609 | 390 | 152 | 55.26% | 1031.3 |
| ARMT | 5 | 368 | 477 | 1 | 100.0% | 756.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1473 | 604 | 175 | 50.86% | 1255.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1627 | 662 | 29 | 44.83% | 1037.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 933 | 548 | 116 | 50.86% | 994.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 399 | 285 | 70 | 44.29% | 994.3 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 119 | 168 | 13 | 46.15% | 211.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 414 | 289 | 160 | 42.5% | 559.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 855 | 529 | 151 | 59.6% | 1298.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1550 | 648 | 72 | 48.61% | 1148.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1425 | 704 | 92 | 46.74% | 1116.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 216 | 238 | 24 | 37.5% | 600.4 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 182 | 193 | 66 | 45.45% | 422.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 172 | 170 | 35 | 48.57% | 381.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 98 | 121 | 57 | 45.61% | 225.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 131 | 146 | 40 | 45.0% | 278.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 85 | 87 | 18 | 38.89% | 82.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 217 | 242 | 28 | 46.43% | 533.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 959 | 461 | 296 | 47.97% | 1234.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 82 | 124 | 34 | 38.24% | 181.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 591 | 508 | 37 | 51.35% | 1190.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1627 | 613 | 122 | 50.82% | 1503.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 312 | 272 | 66 | 57.58% | 736.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1649 | 716 | 18 | 61.11% | 1246.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1236 | 655 | 1 | 100.0% | 1297.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 280 | 237 | 132 | 44.7% | 473.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1010 | 478 | 279 | 51.97% | 1114.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1731 | 546 | 325 | 46.77% | 1098.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 854 | 445 | 173 | 47.4% | 1336.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 393 | 260 | 65 | 53.85% | 837.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1426 | 641 | 70 | 52.86% | 1744.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 46 | 177 | 45 | 46.67% | 78.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 146 | 184 | 60 | 55.0% | 326.2 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 671 | 445 | 44 | 61.36% | 1090.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1331 | 457 | 362 | 47.79% | 1392.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 423 | 482 | 1 | 100.0% | 1348.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1971 | 642 | 75 | 45.33% | 1383.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 745 | 426 | 106 | 56.6% | 1272.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1393 | 630 | 73 | 43.84% | 1020.2 |
| IS | 7 | 881 | 443 | 500 | 48.2% | 1170.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 967 | 538 | 86 | 58.14% | 1416.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1061 | 628 | 78 | 55.13% | 1497.1 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1592 | 561 | 14 | 42.86% | 1253.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 304 | 317 | 266 | 45.86% | 861.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 135 | 184 | 44 | 40.91% | 410.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 68 | 102 | 30 | 33.33% | 147.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 159 | 238 | 21 | 66.67% | 684.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 234 | 204 | 26 | 57.69% | 664.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1076 | 528 | 206 | 55.34% | 1339.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1438 | 614 | 89 | 55.06% | 1598.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 238 | 236 | 109 | 50.46% | 475.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1467 | 559 | 176 | 41.48% | 1119.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 906 | 520 | 95 | 56.84% | 1267.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1464 | 554 | 92 | 39.13% | 940.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 388 | 318 | 66 | 63.64% | 1004.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 1657 | 649 | 18 | 44.44% | 1089.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1491 | 554 | 56 | 48.21% | 906.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 124 | 137 | 8 | 50.0% | 479.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 75 | 134 | 8 | 62.5% | 320.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 257 | 292 | 173 | 47.98% | 890.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 576 | 537 | 306 | 53.59% | 1298.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 348 | 223 | 121 | 43.8% | 631.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 230 | 285 | 31 | 45.16% | 688.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1582 | 460 | 251 | 45.82% | 1191.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 214 | 215 | 60 | 53.33% | 570.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 108 | 128 | 12 | 41.67% | 118.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1333 | 614 | 199 | 49.25% | 1136.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 152 | 350 | 4 | 50.0% | 766.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 485 | 335 | 229 | 49.34% | 816.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 533 | 551 | 20 | 65.0% | 1651.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 344 | 278 | 121 | 46.28% | 516.7 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 654 | 339 | 122 | 45.9% | 1089.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 617 | 541 | 14 | 42.86% | 454.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 936 | 470 | 95 | 48.42% | 1437.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 327 | 523 | 6 | 50.0% | 1410.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 904 | 540 | 112 | 50.0% | 1013.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 588 | 344 | 566 | 48.41% | 921.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 76 | 121 | 24 | 41.67% | 183.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 205 | 281 | 5 | 60.0% | 1129.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1303 | 643 | 123 | 53.66% | 1396.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 61 | 140 | 3 | 33.33% | 13.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 920 | 480 | 233 | 51.5% | 1149.6 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1081 | 700 | 11 | 72.73% | 1775.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 796 | 480 | 19 | 68.42% | 1427.1 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 541 | 520 | 2 | 50.0% | 486.4 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 408 | 291 | 10 | 50.0% | 720.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1565 | 607 | 241 | 53.94% | 1362.7 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 829 | 434 | 21 | 57.14% | 1793.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 103 | 121 | 43 | 44.19% | 211.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 425 | 436 | 21 | 76.19% | 2100.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 122 | 145 | 21 | 52.38% | 525.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 277 | 302 | 694 | 51.44% | 829.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 384 | 342 | 15 | 53.33% | 1408.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 156 | 204 | 38 | 55.26% | 393.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 158 | 209 | 1 | 100.0% | 795.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1150 | 547 | 339 | 53.1% | 1238.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 68 | 125 | 20 | 50.0% | 148.4 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 431 | 339 | 71 | 50.7% | 718.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 88 | 138 | 29 | 44.83% | 70.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 137 | 138 | 24 | 54.17% | 247.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 209 | 168 | 2 | 50.0% | 682.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 397 | 299 | 44 | 38.64% | 1130.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 533 | 420 | 164 | 49.39% | 992.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 562 | 417 | 204 | 46.08% | 865.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 400 | 296 | 109 | 51.38% | 760.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 420 | 301 | 34 | 38.24% | 547.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 610 | 520 | 94 | 56.38% | 971.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 942 | 416 | 5 | 40.0% | 730.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 530 | 349 | 111 | 45.05% | 792.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 557 | 528 | 1 | 100.0% | 912.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 559 | 375 | 156 | 51.92% | 1037.9 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 351 | 243 | 31 | 48.39% | 583.1 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 215 | 320 | 1 | 100.0% | 968.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 472 | 397 | 30 | 43.33% | 777.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 200 | 447 | 7 | 57.14% | 1125.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 724 | 417 | 1526 | 52.29% | 1283.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 220 | 261 | 56 | 50.0% | 1005.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1318 | 595 | 20 | 45.0% | 1127.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1155 | 591 | 119 | 48.74% | 1203.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1401 | 572 | 293 | 49.83% | 1282.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 868 | 665 | 89 | 64.04% | 1669.5 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1150 | 524 | 132 | 45.45% | 1144.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 136 | 185 | 25 | 56.0% | 221.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 443 | 406 | 514 | 50.78% | 1284.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1284 | 837 | 15 | 53.33% | 1716.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2274 | 763 | 17 | 64.71% | 1906.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1058 | 528 | 93 | 45.16% | 1020.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 121 | 181 | 64 | 43.75% | 89.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 174 | 179 | 10 | 50.0% | 567.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1425 | 696 | 78 | 53.85% | 1299.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 462 | 380 | 141 | 55.32% | 1352.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 450 | 253 | 133 | 46.62% | 944.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 951 | 481 | 176 | 51.14% | 1235.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 101 | 190 | 29 | 55.17% | 373.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 128 | 185 | 8 | 62.5% | 538.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 316 | 253 | 19 | 42.11% | 304.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1457 | 484 | 15 | 53.33% | 1303.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1131 | 624 | 130 | 50.77% | 1260.0 |
| T-127 | 3 | 326 | 298 | 75 | 45.33% | 1198.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 712 | 407 | 197 | 51.78% | 831.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 93 | 87 | 16 | 31.25% | 393.5 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 151 | 134 | 7 | 42.86% | 472.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 52 | 100 | 10 | 40.0% | 1.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 232 | 213 | 50 | 56.0% | 548.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 755 | 439 | 78 | 57.69% | 1753.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 599 | 351 | 82 | 42.68% | 885.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 233 | 254 | 33 | 42.42% | 593.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 109 | 158 | 57 | 57.89% | 279.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 248 | 233 | 134 | 50.75% | 525.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 572 | 335 | 261 | 46.74% | 868.5 |
| Archer | 5 | 445 | 317 | 5 | 60.0% | 1066.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 129 | 149 | 36 | 55.56% | 344.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 221 | 233 | 334 | 51.2% | 442.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1116 | 648 | 96 | 59.38% | 1358.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 92 | 215 | 17 | 64.71% | 298.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 200 | 173 | 64 | 40.63% | 498.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 926 | 482 | 323 | 53.25% | 1328.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1562 | 564 | 57 | 54.39% | 1351.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 335 | 274 | 160 | 45.63% | 375.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 695 | 547 | 50 | 60.0% | 1060.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 354 | 282 | 166 | 48.19% | 639.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 382 | 403 | 12 | 58.33% | 1406.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 857 | 444 | 201 | 51.74% | 1089.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1529 | 661 | 59 | 59.32% | 1566.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 870 | 496 | 67 | 47.76% | 1204.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1049 | 578 | 14 | 64.29% | 1421.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1073 | 538 | 225 | 55.11% | 1240.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 133 | 220 | 4 | 50.0% | 496.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 445 | 417 | 33 | 33.33% | 586.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 828 | 423 | 75 | 52.0% | 1337.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 206 | 161 | 3 | 66.67% | 1096.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 466 | 311 | 132 | 46.97% | 678.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 235 | 297 | 64 | 45.31% | 601.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2093 | 618 | 10 | 30.0% | 1630.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1288 | 475 | 75 | 38.67% | 1093.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 814 | 420 | 223 | 48.88% | 1160.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 359 | 323 | 16 | 50.0% | 806.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 452 | 324 | 159 | 52.83% | 671.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 209 | 211 | 53 | 45.28% | 388.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1309 | 628 | 41 | 43.9% | 1043.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1690 | 707 | 120 | 50.83% | 1518.2 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1237 | 625 | 160 | 51.88% | 1464.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 129 | 193 | 6 | 50.0% | 114.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 312 | 277 | 91 | 51.65% | 1324.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1511 | 606 | 56 | 60.71% | 1095.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 73 | 152 | 50 | 58.0% | 308.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 261 | 271 | 64 | 62.5% | 814.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 348 | 444 | 2 | 100.0% | 1484.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 60 | 138 | 10 | 70.0% | 334.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 351 | 330 | 309 | 45.95% | 774.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 151 | 166 | 87 | 49.43% | 216.7 |
| null | 0 | 1537 | 665 | 16 | 56.25% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 160 | 140 | 18 | 33.33% | 388.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 158 | 143 | 21 | 28.57% | 251.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 77 | 174 | 21 | 47.62% | 191.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1000 | 507 | 145 | 38.62% | 992.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 94 | 143 | 27 | 55.56% | 252.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 677 | 419 | 52 | 51.92% | 1073.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 494 | 325 | 121 | 52.07% | 638.2 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 449 | 481 | 9 | 66.67% | 1289.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 720 | 472 | 98 | 44.9% | 882.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 111 | 216 | 5 | 60.0% | 508.9 |