| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4349 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 45.87% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.43 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 919.24 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.24 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 566.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 888 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 203 | 63 | 0 | 266 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.53 |
| Winrate | 36.45% | 39.68% | 0.0% | 37.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.65 | 1.05 | 0.0 | 0.74 |
| Udělené poškození | 1054 | 697 | 0 | 969.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.14 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 436 | 439 | 0 | 437.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.56 | 6.11 | 0.0 | 6.45 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 315 | 91 | 86 | 72 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.93 |
| Winrate | 27.3% | 39.56% | 50.0% | 34.72% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.28 | 1.22 | 0.73 | 0.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 1390 | 971 | 462 | 1161.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.12 | 1.55 | 1.17 | 0.67 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 400 | 495 | 362 | 491.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.11 | 6.55 | 5.22 | 5.93 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=dino053][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/dino053.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1821 | 728 | 87 | 37.93% | 1097.4 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 499 | 500 | 148 | 41.22% | 708.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 433 | 302 | 3 | 33.33% | 368.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 181 | 265 | 20 | 50.0% | 590.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 16 | 81 | 14 | 42.86% | 49.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1227 | 764 | 45 | 60.0% | 1084.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 372 | 310 | 2 | 0.0% | 279.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 544 | 579 | 239 | 52.3% | 1661.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 885 | 563 | 142 | 46.48% | 853.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 277 | 123 | 3 | 0.0% | 524.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 200 | 367 | 4 | 75.0% | 851.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 321 | 355 | 10 | 60.0% | 801.8 |
| STG | 8 | 844 | 549 | 123 | 50.41% | 984.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 726 | 583 | 22 | 50.0% | 667.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 306 | 296 | 20 | 40.0% | 237.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1301 | 618 | 81 | 41.98% | 758.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 692 | 606 | 14 | 50.0% | 985.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 43 | 159 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 420 | 625 | 2 | 50.0% | 286.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 61 | 194 | 1 | 100.0% | 323.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 335 | 287 | 17 | 52.94% | 467.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 630 | 444 | 43 | 37.21% | 400.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 158 | 238 | 10 | 80.0% | 471.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 907 | 641 | 108 | 46.3% | 846.3 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 649 | 511 | 2 | 0.0% | 1416.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1305 | 695 | 281 | 45.91% | 1061.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 249 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 738.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 348 | 428 | 4 | 25.0% | 260.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 686 | 524 | 124 | 39.52% | 430.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 887 | 471 | 60 | 45.0% | 760.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 382 | 338 | 12 | 58.33% | 2244.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1048 | 666 | 40 | 47.5% | 1110.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 262 | 345 | 22 | 54.55% | 566.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 509 | 421 | 17 | 47.06% | 724.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 727 | 576 | 120 | 50.0% | 966.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 199 | 336 | 1 | 0.0% | 925.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1096 | 592 | 50 | 36.0% | 696.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 237 | 326 | 13 | 38.46% | 1016.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 0 | 61 | 6 | 50.0% | 124.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 461 | 536 | 8 | 62.5% | 551.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 453 | 477 | 46 | 43.48% | 515.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 737 | 557 | 267 | 45.32% | 865.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 45 | 179 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 43 | 145 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1137 | 756 | 25 | 52.0% | 1237.4 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 694 | 578 | 5 | 60.0% | 893.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 776 | 529 | 81 | 41.98% | 634.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1293 | 610 | 368 | 46.2% | 945.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1081 | 783 | 55 | 56.36% | 1226.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 0 | 150 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 639 | 511 | 18 | 50.0% | 892.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 663 | 409 | 22 | 13.64% | 1041.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 579 | 483 | 11 | 45.45% | 1504.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 617 | 359 | 5 | 40.0% | 524.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 446 | 450 | 74 | 36.49% | 495.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 337 | 315 | 51 | 29.41% | 283.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1376 | 610 | 472 | 40.89% | 897.8 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 527 | 231 | 2 | 50.0% | 1678.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 967 | 632 | 132 | 45.45% | 868.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 145 | 245 | 20 | 50.0% | 307.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 23 | 95 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 666 | 438 | 14 | 64.29% | 842.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 240 | 213 | 6 | 16.67% | 530.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 346 | 247 | 28 | 39.29% | 600.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 211 | 370 | 3 | 33.33% | 999.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 222 | 313 | 9 | 44.44% | 675.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 173 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 312.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1770 | 836 | 52 | 51.92% | 1365.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1409 | 729 | 22 | 59.09% | 941.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 159 | 233 | 20 | 40.0% | 185.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 269 | 462 | 20 | 40.0% | 196.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1446 | 733 | 106 | 53.77% | 1099.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 606 | 617 | 22 | 63.64% | 1098.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1125 | 585 | 5 | 40.0% | 712.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 173 | 338 | 22 | 54.55% | 503.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 198 | 306 | 10 | 80.0% | 595.6 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 191 | 188 | 2 | 0.0% | 167.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 696 | 514 | 234 | 48.72% | 666.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 470 | 480 | 75 | 53.33% | 819.3 |
| IS | 7 | 984 | 700 | 31 | 51.61% | 1248.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 776 | 427 | 64 | 46.88% | 625.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1077 | 737 | 11 | 45.45% | 2304.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1024 | 649 | 11 | 45.45% | 2385.1 |