| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 53516 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 248 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.03 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.69% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56.36% | 58.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 1.78 | 0.0 | 1.03 | 0.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 1805.18 | 4295 | 0.0 | 3647.86 | 3262.44 |
| Obrana základny | 1.02 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.15 | 0.76 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 750.45 | 1263 | 0.0 | 1153.0 | 1113.0 |
| WN8 | 2407 | 2091 (+1) | 0 | 3755 (+4) | 3588 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 352 | 0 | 0 | 361 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.91 |
| Winrate | 44.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 44.88% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 1730 | 0 | 0 | 1708.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 512 | 0 | 0 | 510.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.58 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 226 | 49 | 13 | 30 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.48 |
| Winrate | 62.39% | 53.06% | 69.23% | 40.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.6 | 0.47 | 0.77 | 0.47 |
| Udělené poškození | 2368 | 1248 | 594 | 1686.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.75 | 1.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 950 | 612 | 312 | 483.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.95 | 8.27 | 3.62 | 9.57 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4295 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2091.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=dimon9910][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/dimon9910.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2828 | 1038 | 18 | 61.11% | 2812.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 166 | 174 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2041 | 1220 | 2 | 100.0% | 2841.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 427 | 425 | 105 | 50.48% | 783.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 954 | 618 | 313 | 45.05% | 1029.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1712 | 1093 | 42 | 66.67% | 2788.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3364 | 1073 | 60 | 50.0% | 3723.5 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1139 | 730 | 152 | 65.79% | 1955.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 1788 | 793 | 2 | 50.0% | 1550.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 369 | 280 | 194 | 43.3% | 390.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3780 | 1158 | 51 | 52.94% | 2785.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1856 | 903 | 9 | 44.44% | 2691.5 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1256 | 758 | 1163 | 49.18% | 1607.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 699 | 423 | 60 | 56.67% | 1362.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3022 | 896 | 285 | 62.46% | 3090.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 828 | 419 | 243 | 48.97% | 916.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1126 | 320 | 1 | 0.0% | 1069.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2883 | 991 | 171 | 57.89% | 2919.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3366 | 1069 | 61 | 63.93% | 3177.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1051 | 875 | 88 | 68.18% | 2163.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2737 | 1217 | 33 | 75.76% | 3320.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1513 | 733 | 111 | 61.26% | 3347.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4495 | 1298 | 134 | 64.93% | 3761.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2045 | 825 | 14 | 42.86% | 1662.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1216 | 900 | 75 | 58.67% | 2459.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3406 | 1052 | 283 | 61.48% | 3230.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 142 | 271 | 55 | 52.73% | 255.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 450 | 554 | 74 | 58.11% | 1411.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 440 | 309 | 271 | 36.53% | 427.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3343 | 1096 | 47 | 55.32% | 3186.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 399 | 591 | 16 | 62.5% | 2222.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 969 | 595 | 87 | 54.02% | 2333.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 351 | 549 | 1 | 100.0% | 1736.4 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2933 | 832 | 7 | 42.86% | 1983.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1254 | 909 | 105 | 61.9% | 1993.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 3449 | 922 | 9 | 55.56% | 3306.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 469 | 426 | 146 | 50.0% | 693.9 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3902 | 1216 | 34 | 64.71% | 2895.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2405 | 759 | 157 | 54.78% | 2630.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3200 | 839 | 158 | 56.33% | 3072.6 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 351 | 532 | 3 | 66.67% | 1199.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3267 | 967 | 70 | 54.29% | 2626.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2754 | 857 | 67 | 52.24% | 1984.7 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 3864 | 1177 | 22 | 54.55% | 3712.4 |
| T14 | 5 | 374 | 485 | 53 | 52.83% | 690.7 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2157 | 985 | 79 | 62.03% | 2666.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 4 | 203 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 104 | 169 | 72 | 43.06% | 75.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1384 | 889 | 331 | 57.1% | 3054.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2528 | 792 | 146 | 50.68% | 2797.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 321 | 439 | 22 | 40.91% | 1092.1 |
| Monkey King | 10 | 3130 | 1054 | 122 | 61.48% | 3618.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3495 | 998 | 75 | 48.0% | 2687.2 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 2108 | 839 | 17 | 52.94% | 3555.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3282 | 1057 | 26 | 65.38% | 2834.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1756 | 651 | 155 | 57.42% | 2856.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1681 | 959 | 132 | 62.88% | 2479.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1471 | 775 | 108 | 59.26% | 2260.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 13 | 132 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 92 | 357 | 1 | 100.0% | 368.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3994 | 1176 | 65 | 56.92% | 4160.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2933 | 865 | 196 | 56.12% | 2780.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4521 | 1269 | 100 | 63.0% | 4439.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1086 | 733 | 235 | 53.19% | 1535.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2372 | 706 | 40 | 60.0% | 2967.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2633 | 1290 | 133 | 60.15% | 3424.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2025 | 907 | 153 | 55.56% | 2382.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 200 | 319 | 108 | 43.52% | 482.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 9 | 49 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 280 | 406 | 18 | 55.56% | 1605.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 77 | 125 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 334 | 419 | 136 | 47.06% | 523.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3618 | 1189 | 42 | 69.05% | 3631.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2726 | 778 | 365 | 56.71% | 2702.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 1126 | 808 | 23 | 52.17% | 3337.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2775 | 1037 | 1321 | 61.62% | 3722.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4052 | 1282 | 157 | 65.61% | 3425.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1826 | 801 | 46 | 58.7% | 2761.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1563 | 830 | 129 | 62.02% | 2119.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1655 | 766 | 72 | 54.17% | 3010.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 300 | 420 | 12 | 58.33% | 999.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 901 | 833 | 463 | 75.16% | 3687.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 35 | 126 | 26 | 42.31% | 14.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 222 | 327 | 171 | 44.44% | 388.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1380 | 660 | 29 | 51.72% | 3364.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 600 | 467 | 383 | 41.25% | 548.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 415 | 395 | 14 | 50.0% | 1477.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 923 | 621 | 156 | 51.28% | 1323.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3896 | 1178 | 70 | 58.57% | 3229.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1583 | 896 | 54 | 53.7% | 2162.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 3017 | 1246 | 80 | 73.75% | 3628.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 755 | 712 | 94 | 58.51% | 1735.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 745 | 795 | 14 | 78.57% | 1639.7 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3247 | 948 | 16 | 43.75% | 2744.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 532 | 602 | 42 | 52.38% | 2072.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 243 | 250 | 19 | 68.42% | 1646.5 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1600 | 1058 | 9 | 66.67% | 2686.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 637 | 605 | 174 | 52.3% | 1202.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1242 | 751 | 104 | 51.92% | 1978.1 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2431 | 628 | 11 | 54.55% | 1902.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2460 | 746 | 256 | 57.42% | 2493.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3664 | 1111 | 253 | 59.68% | 3876.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 909 | 767 | 73 | 58.9% | 1809.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3548 | 1052 | 366 | 58.2% | 3820.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1410 | 369 | 2 | 0.0% | 1313.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 147 | 338 | 3 | 66.67% | 676.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 999 | 641 | 250 | 48.0% | 1130.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1612 | 864 | 148 | 57.43% | 2088.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3639 | 1056 | 70 | 62.86% | 2845.4 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4602 | 1281 | 125 | 60.8% | 4012.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 290 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 400.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3209 | 1010 | 71 | 63.38% | 2605.4 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3521 | 1087 | 461 | 61.82% | 3247.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 908 | 564 | 35 | 48.57% | 2994.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1647 | 725 | 44 | 72.73% | 3421.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 115 | 109 | 15 | 40.0% | 479.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 879 | 565 | 444 | 48.42% | 777.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3679 | 1231 | 43 | 67.44% | 3868.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 674 | 412 | 351 | 43.87% | 737.1 |
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 737 | 709 | 2 | 50.0% | 2139.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3647 | 1079 | 127 | 54.33% | 3624.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3301 | 1282 | 1096 | 66.15% | 3803.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3366 | 1004 | 249 | 63.86% | 3767.5 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2940 | 879 | 28 | 50.0% | 2358.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2514 | 793 | 171 | 58.48% | 3003.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 713 | 429 | 188 | 41.49% | 885.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1389 | 841 | 206 | 63.59% | 2529.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2901 | 1203 | 60 | 60.0% | 3794.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 516 | 404 | 15 | 80.0% | 1557.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 417 | 282 | 11 | 18.18% | 670.3 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3451 | 1164 | 84 | 65.48% | 3280.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 630 | 375 | 290 | 62.41% | 2489.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2565 | 782 | 311 | 53.7% | 2779.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 22 | 197 | 59 | 50.85% | 98.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3845 | 1170 | 48 | 60.42% | 3383.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 625 | 493 | 50 | 50.0% | 1937.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 957 | 591 | 7 | 28.57% | 1201.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 889 | 768 | 26 | 73.08% | 2615.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2992 | 873 | 347 | 57.64% | 3155.9 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3365 | 1002 | 71 | 50.7% | 2980.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 284 | 332 | 127 | 37.01% | 529.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 254 | 174 | 51 | 49.02% | 823.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3174 | 987 | 65 | 61.54% | 2803.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 787 | 523 | 29 | 62.07% | 2556.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 134 | 257 | 178 | 46.63% | 279.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 999 | 488 | 515 | 44.08% | 918.2 |
| IS | 7 | 396 | 405 | 203 | 45.81% | 330.7 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 4203 | 1109 | 132 | 62.88% | 4750.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1805 | 1023 | 46 | 58.7% | 2701.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 43 | 78 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2419 | 799 | 267 | 53.18% | 2167.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 236 | 335 | 2 | 100.0% | 1561.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 466 | 393 | 12 | 66.67% | 1552.8 |
| T40 | 4 | 89 | 211 | 11 | 54.55% | 128.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 82 | 172 | 23 | 47.83% | 112.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 5 | 54 | 6 | 50.0% | 82.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3830 | 1178 | 86 | 55.81% | 3113.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 698 | 570 | 185 | 58.38% | 1313.7 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4002 | 1203 | 65 | 61.54% | 3069.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2497 | 709 | 14 | 35.71% | 1682.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1678 | 597 | 709 | 52.19% | 1514.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 0 | 53 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1493 | 702 | 258 | 48.45% | 1462.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 222 | 629 | 1 | 100.0% | 1504.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 585 | 467 | 290 | 45.17% | 893.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1971 | 614 | 219 | 55.71% | 2001.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 398 | 256 | 3 | 66.67% | 1134.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4334 | 1285 | 79 | 67.09% | 3913.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 873 | 477 | 9 | 33.33% | 2366.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1520 | 773 | 82 | 60.98% | 2437.8 |
| T92 | 8 | 819 | 747 | 15 | 53.33% | 1767.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1339 | 582 | 628 | 47.13% | 1309.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3147 | 1204 | 21 | 61.9% | 3577.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2270 | 1120 | 66 | 66.67% | 3341.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1040 | 632 | 4 | 25.0% | 2382.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 238 | 240 | 176 | 43.18% | 309.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 264 | 312 | 7 | 57.14% | 1228.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2089 | 891 | 35 | 54.29% | 2970.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 687 | 570 | 194 | 44.33% | 703.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1197 | 611 | 1 | 0.0% | 1729.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3127 | 690 | 28 | 53.57% | 3266.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 908 | 497 | 30 | 56.67% | 1872.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1326 | 620 | 117 | 61.54% | 2302.6 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 209 | 351 | 6 | 66.67% | 744.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 4052 | 1244 | 83 | 60.24% | 3889.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2525 | 913 | 241 | 56.85% | 3124.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4448 | 1169 | 88 | 57.95% | 3391.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3207 | 1017 | 661 | 60.21% | 3469.1 |
| H3 | 9 | 2602 | 1127 | 38 | 60.53% | 3112.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 543 | 372 | 167 | 40.12% | 652.4 |
| Executor | 11 | 2793 | 850 | 17 | 52.94% | 2118.1 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2567 | 1069 | 51 | 56.86% | 3289.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 57 | 164 | 53 | 54.72% | 200.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1182 | 339 | 1 | 0.0% | 675.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 424 | 457 | 296 | 47.3% | 708.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 109 | 238 | 3 | 33.33% | 84.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 648 | 572 | 46 | 45.65% | 916.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 197 | 315 | 30 | 53.33% | 365.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 377 | 257 | 8 | 37.5% | 1831.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 808 | 547 | 8 | 37.5% | 704.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1412 | 686 | 486 | 48.97% | 1382.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 36 | 109 | 44 | 31.82% | 0.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 222 | 352 | 9 | 44.44% | 714.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2979 | 1201 | 32 | 59.38% | 2881.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 108 | 145 | 1 | 100.0% | 390.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2889 | 783 | 260 | 58.85% | 3165.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2655 | 748 | 924 | 56.06% | 2932.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2617 | 759 | 16 | 50.0% | 2382.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2089 | 817 | 112 | 63.39% | 2942.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 220 | 165 | 10 | 40.0% | 1396.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3391 | 1093 | 65 | 60.0% | 3302.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2588 | 812 | 518 | 57.53% | 2746.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2767 | 978 | 78 | 55.13% | 3257.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 368 | 467 | 41 | 39.02% | 351.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 959 | 576 | 82 | 53.66% | 2378.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 129 | 326 | 14 | 50.0% | 513.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 100 | 147 | 1 | 0.0% | 170.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2797 | 846 | 101 | 46.53% | 2407.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 301 | 453 | 1198 | 65.86% | 1932.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3264 | 1011 | 96 | 55.21% | 2903.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3502 | 1073 | 52 | 61.54% | 3737.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1316 | 645 | 84 | 52.38% | 2376.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1679 | 924 | 183 | 60.11% | 2890.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 535 | 532 | 191 | 58.12% | 1620.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 881 | 526 | 4 | 50.0% | 1710.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 87 | 282 | 1 | 100.0% | 413.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4153 | 1313 | 150 | 64.67% | 3346.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 157 | 222 | 68 | 39.71% | 83.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 70 | 164 | 44 | 27.27% | 0.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1992 | 864 | 67 | 55.22% | 3751.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 268 | 347 | 94 | 45.74% | 332.9 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1335 | 826 | 190 | 50.53% | 2224.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 221 | 308 | 33 | 54.55% | 270.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1215 | 586 | 28 | 64.29% | 1920.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1283 | 751 | 307 | 55.37% | 2109.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1452 | 571 | 50 | 52.0% | 2183.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1442 | 695 | 378 | 50.0% | 1508.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1608 | 793 | 249 | 54.22% | 1789.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 376 | 308 | 2 | 50.0% | 1243.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 178 | 315 | 21 | 33.33% | 359.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 513 | 472 | 81 | 39.51% | 983.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 682 | 573 | 58 | 51.72% | 1236.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 827 | 755 | 141 | 56.03% | 2188.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3509 | 1069 | 119 | 63.87% | 3915.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 927 | 872 | 12 | 75.0% | 3847.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 954 | 581 | 17 | 52.94% | 2152.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2602 | 784 | 672 | 54.76% | 2542.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1903 | 1004 | 28 | 57.14% | 2445.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 957 | 672 | 379 | 53.03% | 1381.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3415 | 998 | 262 | 66.41% | 3572.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1007 | 607 | 148 | 52.7% | 2022.1 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3441 | 1143 | 120 | 68.33% | 3198.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1966 | 593 | 20 | 55.0% | 1603.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 197 | 676 | 1 | 100.0% | 1126.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 394 | 580 | 4 | 75.0% | 1681.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1505 | 778 | 55 | 54.55% | 1803.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 260 | 264 | 45 | 46.67% | 921.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 326 | 425 | 92 | 48.91% | 316.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1115 | 677 | 20 | 50.0% | 796.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 80 | 144 | 52 | 42.31% | 37.6 |
| T34 | 8 | 1562 | 794 | 827 | 59.37% | 2330.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2466 | 1266 | 200 | 65.0% | 3395.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 976 | 504 | 35 | 57.14% | 2023.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 177 | 309 | 503 | 53.48% | 1120.2 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 0 | 334 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 915 | 833 | 25 | 76.0% | 1953.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 595 | 479 | 306 | 39.87% | 409.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1083 | 886 | 86 | 70.93% | 2090.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 104 | 233 | 56 | 53.57% | 277.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 515 | 408 | 73 | 47.95% | 550.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 137 | 131 | 77 | 33.77% | 267.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 695 | 468 | 60 | 60.0% | 2284.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1220 | 692 | 267 | 54.31% | 1578.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2078 | 738 | 623 | 53.13% | 2119.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 26 | 71 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3359 | 1012 | 184 | 58.15% | 3276.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1633 | 732 | 504 | 51.19% | 1475.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 759 | 693 | 505 | 58.22% | 1909.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 397 | 330 | 802 | 41.02% | 633.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 363 | 399 | 37 | 56.76% | 734.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3012 | 787 | 10 | 30.0% | 2467.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 26 | 305 | 46 | 71.74% | 261.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 173 | 193 | 17 | 52.94% | 557.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 749 | 569 | 30 | 50.0% | 1243.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1666 | 819 | 338 | 57.1% | 2613.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2934 | 887 | 1694 | 57.26% | 3252.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2816 | 804 | 918 | 57.52% | 2945.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1256 | 665 | 219 | 52.51% | 1559.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2482 | 993 | 96 | 60.42% | 2748.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1011 | 627 | 86 | 52.33% | 2522.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1761 | 691 | 132 | 53.79% | 2278.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 2467 | 1009 | 12 | 66.67% | 2514.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2548 | 736 | 1113 | 55.62% | 2560.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2008 | 1089 | 36 | 69.44% | 2650.8 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2809 | 1237 | 24 | 62.5% | 3254.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 100 | 152 | 2 | 0.0% | 94.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 245 | 193 | 19 | 42.11% | 492.8 |
| IMT | 8 | 1884 | 996 | 124 | 51.61% | 2665.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 592 | 389 | 21 | 38.1% | 339.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 842 | 867 | 154 | 61.69% | 3090.4 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 747 | 577 | 60 | 53.33% | 1339.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3474 | 1024 | 376 | 57.18% | 3687.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 229 | 520 | 1104 | 50.18% | 560.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2533 | 987 | 109 | 63.3% | 3267.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1071 | 801 | 1937 | 70.21% | 2552.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2831 | 1010 | 20 | 55.0% | 3042.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 36 | 165 | 36 | 41.67% | 20.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 46 | 101 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3455 | 1191 | 60 | 68.33% | 3449.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 259 | 450 | 244 | 59.84% | 1731.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2429 | 774 | 691 | 54.41% | 2329.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2011 | 1019 | 4 | 50.0% | 2102.4 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2636 | 745 | 11 | 63.64% | 2697.5 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2619 | 1074 | 44 | 61.36% | 2908.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3734 | 1236 | 55 | 65.45% | 3379.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2214 | 779 | 198 | 43.94% | 1928.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1811 | 923 | 372 | 61.02% | 2464.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3331 | 1049 | 426 | 59.15% | 3563.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 202 | 423 | 4 | 50.0% | 411.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 274 | 212 | 161 | 36.02% | 351.8 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1590 | 736 | 65 | 50.77% | 2621.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1948 | 950 | 179 | 62.01% | 2531.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 295 | 365 | 9 | 66.67% | 1724.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1677 | 844 | 253 | 59.68% | 1744.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 559 | 615 | 203 | 48.77% | 706.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 564 | 452 | 332 | 50.0% | 725.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 1315 | 617 | 114 | 54.39% | 2721.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2934 | 913 | 285 | 54.04% | 2889.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3609 | 1106 | 175 | 63.43% | 3341.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 836 | 777 | 144 | 64.58% | 2230.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 410 | 295 | 5 | 60.0% | 435.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2020 | 849 | 843 | 59.79% | 3051.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2656 | 677 | 355 | 54.08% | 2912.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1288 | 672 | 351 | 46.44% | 1257.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 330 | 439 | 106 | 53.77% | 803.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1042 | 676 | 25 | 56.0% | 756.7 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1947 | 884 | 2 | 50.0% | 2060.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 73 | 295 | 309 | 50.49% | 107.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1792 | 603 | 39 | 56.41% | 2566.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 128 | 141 | 5 | 0.0% | 271.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1838 | 688 | 21 | 47.62% | 2124.0 |