| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17853 | 0 | 39 | 39 | 41 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.74 | 0.0 | 7.67 | 7.67 | 7.78 |
| Winrate | 51.82% | 0.0% | 74.36% | 74.36% | 73.17% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.39 | 0.0 | 0.97 | 0.97 | 1.02 |
| Udělené poškození | 1282.24 | 0 | 1709.77 | 1709.77 | 1744.02 |
| Obrana základny | 0.33 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 618.88 | 0 | 1065.0 | 1065.0 | 1053.0 |
| WN8 | 1624 | 0 | 2097 (+2) | 2124 (+2) | 2108 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 34 | 0 | 1 | 35 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.89 |
| Winrate | 32.35% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 31.43% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.68 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.74 |
| Udělené poškození | 1730 | 0 | 413 | 1692.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 577 | 0 | 71 | 563.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.76 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 8.66 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20 | 106 | 34 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.78 |
| Winrate | 45.0% | 44.34% | 41.18% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.2 | 1.03 | 1.32 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1449 | 1078 | 657 | 488.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.5 | 0.79 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 648 | 553 | 336 | 200.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.85 | 7.85 | 5.88 | 1.5 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=dimidroi480][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/dimidroi480.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 833 | 653 | 64 | 50.0% | 1442.9 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 431 | 577 | 6 | 66.67% | 767.2 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 454 | 329 | 5 | 40.0% | 1468.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1368 | 811 | 64 | 54.69% | 1722.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 742 | 424 | 121 | 54.55% | 1450.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2073 | 899 | 70 | 48.57% | 2115.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 681 | 723 | 14 | 71.43% | 1264.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1145 | 654 | 50 | 54.0% | 1277.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1804 | 989 | 168 | 59.52% | 2115.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 182 | 236 | 8 | 62.5% | 624.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 516 | 349 | 50 | 50.0% | 1371.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 650 | 465 | 65 | 56.92% | 991.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 399 | 403 | 12 | 66.67% | 1421.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 230 | 135 | 1 | 0.0% | 457.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 128 | 260 | 4 | 50.0% | 607.7 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 545 | 547 | 213 | 56.81% | 1153.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1305 | 753 | 75 | 61.33% | 1417.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1475 | 836 | 50 | 62.0% | 1776.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1594 | 858 | 11 | 36.36% | 1626.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 720 | 682 | 19 | 68.42% | 1514.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1462 | 793 | 110 | 44.55% | 1589.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 474 | 500 | 13 | 61.54% | 2147.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 2227 | 1194 | 19 | 63.16% | 3199.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1484 | 755 | 116 | 53.45% | 1423.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 282 | 360 | 1 | 0.0% | 1522.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 248 | 213 | 33 | 66.67% | 1108.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 569 | 300 | 68 | 47.06% | 801.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1919 | 839 | 49 | 48.98% | 1821.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 491 | 453 | 377 | 52.79% | 1311.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1381 | 748 | 101 | 54.46% | 1730.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 343 | 358 | 17 | 35.29% | 695.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 736 | 381 | 366 | 44.54% | 705.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2016 | 1168 | 21 | 71.43% | 2489.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1521 | 692 | 42 | 45.24% | 807.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 299 | 280 | 4 | 75.0% | 1191.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 412 | 313 | 99 | 48.48% | 836.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 216 | 188 | 1 | 0.0% | 27.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 138 | 147 | 33 | 51.52% | 457.9 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 445 | 398 | 6 | 33.33% | 864.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 890 | 625 | 11 | 54.55% | 1198.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 838 | 628 | 18 | 44.44% | 830.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 94 | 135 | 6 | 50.0% | 446.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2514 | 765 | 92 | 55.43% | 2082.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 786 | 434 | 147 | 48.98% | 1233.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1038 | 662 | 10 | 50.0% | 1359.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 264 | 405 | 12 | 66.67% | 1428.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 442 | 476 | 10 | 50.0% | 937.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 201 | 361 | 2 | 50.0% | 703.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1811 | 675 | 144 | 52.78% | 1802.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1609 | 749 | 81 | 55.56% | 1410.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 655 | 475 | 57 | 54.39% | 1475.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 113 | 282 | 5 | 80.0% | 519.3 |
| A-44 | 7 | 833 | 640 | 16 | 50.0% | 1056.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 252 | 307 | 38 | 57.89% | 686.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 298 | 395 | 7 | 57.14% | 1400.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 402 | 376 | 16 | 50.0% | 998.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1996 | 780 | 10 | 70.0% | 1906.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0 | 39 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1310 | 518 | 221 | 46.61% | 1352.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2477 | 817 | 208 | 59.13% | 2206.7 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 313 | 308 | 8 | 50.0% | 1254.4 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 455 | 365 | 111 | 50.45% | 1102.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2030 | 860 | 277 | 54.15% | 2117.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 76 | 79 | 2 | 50.0% | 283.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 300 | 320 | 9 | 44.44% | 281.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1502 | 746 | 250 | 49.6% | 1754.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2512 | 828 | 65 | 53.85% | 2159.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1808 | 701 | 129 | 56.59% | 2157.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2571 | 885 | 211 | 55.92% | 2044.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1594 | 926 | 44 | 54.55% | 1981.6 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1491 | 891 | 80 | 58.75% | 1891.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 896 | 790 | 23 | 78.26% | 1389.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2039 | 1027 | 71 | 61.97% | 2312.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 397 | 570 | 18 | 61.11% | 818.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1963 | 818 | 69 | 44.93% | 1798.4 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 591 | 577 | 22 | 45.45% | 768.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1939 | 1263 | 12 | 83.33% | 3220.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1044 | 738 | 11 | 54.55% | 1174.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2084 | 601 | 73 | 41.1% | 1499.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 210 | 139 | 1 | 0.0% | 419.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 819 | 459 | 30 | 43.33% | 1331.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2290 | 840 | 200 | 52.5% | 2012.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 717 | 550 | 13 | 61.54% | 1347.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1139 | 616 | 96 | 44.79% | 821.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1204 | 628 | 7 | 42.86% | 1038.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 203 | 351 | 1 | 100.0% | 957.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 317 | 307 | 13 | 38.46% | 904.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2396 | 790 | 557 | 51.89% | 2028.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 323 | 307 | 3 | 66.67% | 1185.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 307 | 353 | 52 | 53.85% | 1196.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 192 | 229 | 22 | 54.55% | 861.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 381 | 337 | 28 | 67.86% | 1360.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 947 | 527 | 466 | 51.93% | 1311.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 197 | 253 | 115 | 53.04% | 707.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 752 | 553 | 6 | 33.33% | 1113.3 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 314 | 658 | 2 | 100.0% | 1530.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 418 | 298 | 84 | 53.57% | 1022.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2141 | 904 | 19 | 68.42% | 1760.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 939 | 660 | 105 | 49.52% | 1720.2 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 538 | 513 | 9 | 44.44% | 518.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2514 | 748 | 37 | 59.46% | 1837.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 535 | 309 | 58 | 51.72% | 1281.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 101 | 190 | 32 | 53.13% | 197.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 365 | 471 | 65 | 58.46% | 2454.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1257 | 624 | 62 | 54.84% | 1191.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2032 | 1071 | 194 | 56.19% | 2518.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1069 | 725 | 26 | 30.77% | 1291.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 871 | 525 | 165 | 58.18% | 1512.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1292 | 818 | 35 | 54.29% | 1919.3 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 761 | 386 | 251 | 47.81% | 1311.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1810 | 899 | 36 | 47.22% | 2638.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 92 | 224 | 1 | 100.0% | 517.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1552 | 838 | 1 | 100.0% | 1309.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 146 | 207 | 5 | 40.0% | 330.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 344 | 357 | 21 | 42.86% | 855.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2542 | 968 | 64 | 67.19% | 2307.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1801 | 913 | 131 | 54.2% | 2388.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 543 | 388 | 62 | 61.29% | 1608.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2211 | 935 | 29 | 62.07% | 2203.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1148 | 662 | 6 | 33.33% | 1444.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 1977 | 758 | 66 | 46.97% | 1508.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 394 | 377 | 5 | 20.0% | 415.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1061 | 657 | 9 | 55.56% | 1576.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 93 | 206 | 4 | 75.0% | 454.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1658 | 915 | 52 | 57.69% | 1944.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1027 | 638 | 11 | 36.36% | 854.1 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1759 | 895 | 104 | 50.96% | 2112.8 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1352 | 694 | 151 | 51.66% | 1792.5 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 402 | 554 | 1 | 100.0% | 588.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2326 | 803 | 87 | 47.13% | 1910.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 190 | 356 | 10 | 60.0% | 721.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 153 | 173 | 5 | 40.0% | 315.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1300 | 575 | 511 | 53.42% | 1360.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 63 | 135 | 8 | 37.5% | 71.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 543 | 347 | 205 | 48.29% | 985.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 712 | 403 | 17 | 17.65% | 528.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2624 | 924 | 59 | 62.71% | 2172.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 702 | 610 | 43 | 62.79% | 1476.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 963 | 700 | 49 | 48.98% | 1400.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 185 | 285 | 3 | 33.33% | 617.1 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 238 | 227 | 65 | 47.69% | 529.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1153 | 703 | 23 | 78.26% | 1741.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1777 | 899 | 336 | 57.74% | 2305.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 948 | 483 | 36 | 58.33% | 1151.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 203 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 308.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1147 | 873 | 2 | 100.0% | 1547.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1286 | 714 | 23 | 56.52% | 1358.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 807 | 453 | 531 | 44.82% | 977.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2101 | 711 | 88 | 51.14% | 2055.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 98 | 158 | 7 | 42.86% | 414.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 234 | 256 | 1 | 0.0% | 562.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 548 | 528 | 45 | 51.11% | 1613.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2604 | 1081 | 83 | 65.06% | 2792.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 228 | 210 | 13 | 38.46% | 832.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 168 | 77 | 1 | 0.0% | 590.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 431 | 338 | 120 | 46.67% | 1452.2 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1125 | 718 | 4 | 50.0% | 1045.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1474 | 952 | 21 | 66.67% | 2500.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1911 | 769 | 31 | 41.94% | 2077.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 60 | 136 | 5 | 20.0% | 18.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 215 | 239 | 7 | 57.14% | 677.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2697 | 1009 | 27 | 62.96% | 2415.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1880 | 994 | 216 | 55.56% | 2319.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 378 | 290 | 31 | 48.39% | 956.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 750 | 624 | 34 | 70.59% | 1781.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 651 | 533 | 309 | 49.84% | 1143.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 707 | 518 | 19 | 42.11% | 1225.4 |
| T14 | 5 | 536 | 615 | 3 | 33.33% | 939.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1135 | 740 | 15 | 46.67% | 1357.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 727 | 1019 | 1 | 100.0% | 1737.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 161 | 150 | 3 | 0.0% | 552.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 797 | 419 | 439 | 48.75% | 1341.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 58 | 141 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 202 | 304 | 91 | 56.04% | 1007.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2436 | 1072 | 79 | 60.76% | 2958.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1849 | 1058 | 11 | 72.73% | 1804.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 974 | 410 | 153 | 43.14% | 1308.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 167 | 147 | 4 | 50.0% | 242.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1393 | 851 | 54 | 59.26% | 1676.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1948 | 927 | 49 | 55.1% | 1941.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 0 | 213 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1108 | 746 | 29 | 58.62% | 1404.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 238 | 459 | 3 | 66.67% | 301.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 848 | 637 | 66 | 45.45% | 925.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 178 | 214 | 1 | 100.0% | 855.5 |
| T92 | 8 | 307 | 315 | 1 | 0.0% | 240.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1575 | 805 | 120 | 55.0% | 1549.4 |
| T-127 | 3 | 170 | 191 | 17 | 47.06% | 441.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 249 | 208 | 7 | 42.86% | 587.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 788 | 579 | 3 | 33.33% | 612.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1139 | 570 | 1372 | 51.46% | 1513.5 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1835 | 914 | 77 | 46.75% | 2220.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 360 | 362 | 28 | 46.43% | 881.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 615 | 443 | 19 | 57.89% | 1313.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 501 | 528 | 20 | 55.0% | 1103.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 392 | 250 | 55 | 47.27% | 769.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2440 | 773 | 103 | 49.51% | 1992.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 762 | 589 | 51 | 52.94% | 1056.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1452 | 511 | 34 | 50.0% | 1165.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1845 | 932 | 36 | 61.11% | 1785.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 379 | 329 | 141 | 47.52% | 943.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 984 | 805 | 21 | 61.9% | 1481.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1504 | 763 | 46 | 54.35% | 1626.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 459 | 312 | 7 | 28.57% | 290.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 192 | 165 | 16 | 50.0% | 547.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2585 | 816 | 15 | 46.67% | 2011.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 991 | 694 | 38 | 47.37% | 1230.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1031 | 575 | 167 | 51.5% | 1020.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1911 | 1223 | 12 | 75.0% | 3334.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1836 | 998 | 45 | 60.0% | 2228.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1219 | 602 | 85 | 51.76% | 1422.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1108 | 911 | 4 | 75.0% | 1378.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1692 | 973 | 51 | 62.75% | 2318.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1939 | 840 | 48 | 43.75% | 1584.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 802 | 705 | 111 | 50.45% | 1760.8 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1267 | 624 | 311 | 46.95% | 1400.4 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 516 | 1070 | 1 | 100.0% | 1067.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 367 | 287 | 30 | 43.33% | 406.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 395 | 402 | 97 | 52.58% | 1415.2 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 254 | 216 | 45 | 48.89% | 742.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 583 | 500 | 21 | 47.62% | 589.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2382 | 985 | 49 | 51.02% | 2391.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 737 | 530 | 8 | 50.0% | 688.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2140 | 625 | 976 | 50.61% | 1894.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2094 | 816 | 70 | 44.29% | 1803.2 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1324 | 686 | 46 | 54.35% | 1595.7 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 375 | 502 | 3 | 66.67% | 446.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2125 | 356 | 4 | 0.0% | 1406.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 696 | 627 | 20 | 40.0% | 1225.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 110 | 186 | 3 | 66.67% | 494.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 54 | 68 | 7 | 14.29% | 35.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 555 | 594 | 47 | 51.06% | 1831.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 362 | 355 | 367 | 46.32% | 731.9 |
| 10TP | 3 | 416 | 413 | 5 | 40.0% | 1754.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1359 | 586 | 42 | 47.62% | 1019.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1307 | 736 | 163 | 52.76% | 1601.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 538 | 416 | 51 | 45.1% | 703.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 454 | 647 | 2 | 50.0% | 1239.4 |