| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 51732 | 90 | 90 | 567 | 808 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.88 | 9.11 | 9.11 | 9.64 | 9.63 |
| Winrate | 50.59% | 53.33% | 53.33% | 55.73% | 52.6% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.85 | 2.13 | 2.13 | 1.77 | 1.51 |
| Udělené poškození | 1309.84 | 1980 | 1980.32 | 2113.03 | 2249.29 |
| Obrana základny | 0.45 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 0.12 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 593.3 | 928 | 928.0 | 933.0 | 914.0 |
| WN8 | 1524 | 2217 (+1) | 2278 (+1) | 0 (-3352) | 2157 (+12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 127 | 0 | 0 | 127 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 44.88% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 44.88% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.28 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.28 |
| Udělené poškození | 1584 | 0 | 0 | 1584.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.49 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.49 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 703 | 0 | 0 | 703.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.91 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.91 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 324 | 373 | 12 | 277 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.66 |
| Winrate | 46.91% | 50.13% | 50.0% | 52.35% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.2 | 0.98 | 0.67 | 1.21 |
| Udělené poškození | 1938 | 1209 | 416 | 1911.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.5 | 1.95 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 720 | 598 | 260 | 717.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.0 | 9.2 | 6.5 | 9.49 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 2460 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5621.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2326 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1007.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2961 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 4478.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3532 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 2698.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1693 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 837.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 822 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 756.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2257 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2148.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 2961 | 10 | 14 | 71.43% | 3272.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1469 | 4 | 9 | 44.44% | 1444.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 675 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 481.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1762 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 2664.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 3298 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 6050.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 825 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 458.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 926 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1167.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 861 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 627.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 740 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 577.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1534 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 517.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2796 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2032.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 800 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1938.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2116 | 8 | 14 | 57.14% | 2406.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2956 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 3122.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1293 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 991.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=dimasik_897][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/dimasik_897.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 836 | 591 | 98 | 55.1% | 1638.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1294 | 578 | 128 | 55.47% | 1571.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 989 | 797 | 62 | 56.45% | 1994.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1000 | 535 | 40 | 35.0% | 876.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1676 | 956 | 145 | 53.1% | 1971.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1504 | 678 | 159 | 50.31% | 1772.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 799 | 490 | 41 | 65.85% | 2009.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 944 | 596 | 26 | 38.46% | 802.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 946 | 846 | 23 | 65.22% | 1686.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2407 | 948 | 12 | 66.67% | 2136.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 946 | 488 | 29 | 51.72% | 1837.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1027 | 583 | 156 | 49.36% | 1426.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3239 | 1146 | 21 | 61.9% | 2537.7 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1463 | 601 | 84 | 42.86% | 1671.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 464 | 392 | 116 | 53.45% | 1262.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 811 | 418 | 232 | 43.97% | 931.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1445 | 869 | 134 | 51.49% | 1770.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2210 | 791 | 72 | 48.61% | 1863.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2283 | 699 | 165 | 49.7% | 1734.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 668 | 413 | 198 | 49.49% | 939.2 |
| T77 | 8 | 1714 | 864 | 20 | 50.0% | 1834.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2104 | 985 | 82 | 48.78% | 2035.9 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1615 | 705 | 5 | 40.0% | 1684.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2278 | 837 | 281 | 53.02% | 2215.9 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1194 | 778 | 7 | 57.14% | 759.8 |
| M2 | 2 | 58 | 192 | 9 | 77.78% | 268.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 402 | 307 | 753 | 49.93% | 599.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1104 | 578 | 130 | 53.08% | 1790.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2546 | 777 | 66 | 56.06% | 1966.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 37 | 117 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2577 | 930 | 19 | 63.16% | 1993.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 207 | 220 | 3 | 66.67% | 581.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 197 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 1038.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 985 | 371 | 11 | 36.36% | 1289.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2361 | 848 | 25 | 44.0% | 1670.6 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1655 | 854 | 12 | 58.33% | 1610.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2060 | 968 | 32 | 53.13% | 2013.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1015 | 833 | 16 | 56.25% | 2059.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 86 | 148 | 29 | 48.28% | 132.0 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2394 | 1130 | 3 | 100.0% | 1803.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 430 | 429 | 40 | 47.5% | 1200.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1246 | 495 | 598 | 48.83% | 1287.9 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2590 | 1023 | 17 | 64.71% | 2830.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 50 | 186 | 13 | 53.85% | 115.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 1824 | 850 | 47 | 53.19% | 1584.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2147 | 1223 | 12 | 58.33% | 3782.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 88 | 139 | 35 | 54.29% | 120.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2067 | 694 | 618 | 52.1% | 1727.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 591 | 328 | 686 | 50.58% | 941.1 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2540 | 757 | 21 | 33.33% | 1476.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1425 | 801 | 15 | 53.33% | 1825.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1891 | 870 | 378 | 53.97% | 2294.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2395 | 849 | 98 | 57.14% | 1850.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1539 | 485 | 447 | 51.68% | 1347.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2213 | 609 | 262 | 49.24% | 1665.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2707 | 797 | 149 | 48.99% | 1997.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1854 | 910 | 10 | 60.0% | 2097.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 873 | 705 | 47 | 46.81% | 1627.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2686 | 853 | 86 | 61.63% | 2339.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 215 | 384 | 10 | 60.0% | 795.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 504 | 340 | 90 | 51.11% | 685.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1497 | 538 | 252 | 48.41% | 1472.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1556 | 885 | 37 | 43.24% | 2535.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1785 | 1022 | 63 | 58.73% | 2241.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1098 | 517 | 308 | 47.73% | 1245.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3386 | 998 | 6 | 50.0% | 2135.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 630 | 275 | 28 | 35.71% | 732.9 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1336 | 634 | 29 | 48.28% | 1686.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2335 | 889 | 11 | 72.73% | 1735.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1315 | 756 | 58 | 41.38% | 1823.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 992 | 520 | 344 | 45.93% | 1273.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1570 | 814 | 23 | 47.83% | 1962.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2848 | 1083 | 30 | 76.67% | 2639.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 81 | 111 | 19 | 42.11% | 18.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 314 | 237 | 93 | 45.16% | 552.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 111 | 152 | 4 | 25.0% | 290.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 139 | 171 | 96 | 38.54% | 89.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 935 | 560 | 1508 | 49.14% | 1197.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1605 | 1231 | 7 | 100.0% | 2215.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2555 | 878 | 209 | 56.94% | 2351.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 875 | 415 | 324 | 42.28% | 923.5 |
| A46 | 6 | 458 | 655 | 6 | 50.0% | 1288.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 392 | 282 | 7 | 42.86% | 584.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 893 | 525 | 557 | 49.01% | 1305.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1851 | 790 | 47 | 46.81% | 1952.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2247 | 965 | 44 | 59.09% | 2327.6 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2976 | 1023 | 227 | 60.35% | 2251.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 273 | 274 | 346 | 47.11% | 773.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 931 | 443 | 194 | 50.52% | 1255.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 92 | 164 | 21 | 57.14% | 200.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 143 | 195 | 41 | 63.41% | 337.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 462 | 409 | 214 | 44.86% | 795.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 2705 | 1155 | 37 | 70.27% | 2994.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1371 | 607 | 249 | 56.63% | 1487.1 |
| LTG | 7 | 695 | 516 | 50 | 50.0% | 1513.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1792 | 784 | 139 | 49.64% | 1933.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2256 | 1112 | 32 | 53.13% | 2311.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 606 | 390 | 271 | 44.28% | 671.1 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1503 | 726 | 6 | 33.33% | 1490.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1371 | 938 | 28 | 64.29% | 2022.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 914 | 701 | 13 | 61.54% | 814.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 52 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 487 | 416 | 86 | 60.47% | 1451.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1695 | 843 | 40 | 55.0% | 1619.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 233 | 231 | 251 | 46.61% | 444.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 832 | 463 | 51 | 47.06% | 1702.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 933 | 567 | 67 | 34.33% | 948.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 158 | 162 | 28 | 46.43% | 393.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1406 | 735 | 82 | 45.12% | 1612.4 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 0 | 122 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1045 | 553 | 117 | 43.59% | 1424.7 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1927 | 1135 | 3 | 66.67% | 3597.4 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 727 | 537 | 2 | 50.0% | 995.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1982 | 898 | 19 | 42.11% | 1748.4 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2768 | 969 | 64 | 62.5% | 2356.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1991 | 814 | 21 | 42.86% | 1732.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 714 | 397 | 238 | 54.2% | 946.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 296 | 242 | 130 | 32.31% | 290.3 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1091 | 566 | 36 | 50.0% | 1342.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 313 | 457 | 5 | 60.0% | 980.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 197 | 103 | 1 | 0.0% | 973.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 965 | 735 | 42 | 57.14% | 1068.9 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1421 | 931 | 14 | 64.29% | 1815.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2079 | 898 | 52 | 57.69% | 1895.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 754 | 487 | 44 | 47.73% | 1349.3 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1843 | 866 | 129 | 56.59% | 2203.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 956 | 678 | 64 | 51.56% | 1261.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1613 | 517 | 256 | 44.92% | 1245.5 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 238 | 242 | 1 | 0.0% | 817.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2239 | 827 | 6 | 50.0% | 1864.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1318 | 567 | 354 | 45.2% | 1521.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 87 | 196 | 15 | 53.33% | 162.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 36 | 84 | 4 | 25.0% | 1.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 917 | 417 | 141 | 48.23% | 851.9 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1082 | 722 | 7 | 28.57% | 1677.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 759 | 402 | 222 | 47.75% | 961.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1521 | 694 | 147 | 44.9% | 1288.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2710 | 1006 | 105 | 62.86% | 2349.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 788 | 627 | 2 | 50.0% | 561.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 57 | 166 | 3 | 33.33% | 2.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2581 | 781 | 20 | 50.0% | 1755.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 168 | 223 | 7 | 71.43% | 1107.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 747 | 336 | 284 | 46.48% | 855.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1532 | 815 | 220 | 50.45% | 2128.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1592 | 765 | 6 | 50.0% | 1512.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2905 | 994 | 47 | 65.96% | 2276.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1914 | 875 | 84 | 55.95% | 2039.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 352 | 286 | 509 | 46.56% | 615.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2328 | 833 | 85 | 51.76% | 2051.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 850 | 526 | 35 | 42.86% | 1044.5 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2116 | 930 | 26 | 57.69% | 1810.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1800 | 827 | 43 | 51.16% | 2112.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2315 | 912 | 144 | 60.42% | 2164.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1656 | 494 | 444 | 48.65% | 1530.6 |
| Archer | 5 | 407 | 268 | 63 | 53.97% | 848.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2219 | 742 | 255 | 55.29% | 1926.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 844 | 394 | 4 | 25.0% | 826.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 66 | 164 | 5 | 80.0% | 336.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1286 | 809 | 197 | 55.33% | 1806.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1621 | 937 | 583 | 56.6% | 2244.1 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1524 | 873 | 9 | 55.56% | 1517.2 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 668 | 653 | 12 | 66.67% | 1621.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2327 | 764 | 15 | 40.0% | 1690.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 12 | 44 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2236 | 768 | 122 | 45.9% | 1877.3 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 312 | 342 | 26 | 57.69% | 1420.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1774 | 623 | 285 | 50.18% | 1801.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 936 | 455 | 348 | 49.14% | 1263.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 389 | 558 | 20 | 50.0% | 739.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2368 | 994 | 23 | 56.52% | 2270.2 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 1545 | 673 | 3 | 33.33% | 1748.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 248 | 219 | 42 | 54.76% | 526.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 266 | 218 | 165 | 52.12% | 465.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2345 | 765 | 474 | 50.63% | 2170.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1682 | 669 | 369 | 54.2% | 1492.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 153 | 173 | 25 | 32.0% | 268.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2392 | 950 | 13 | 53.85% | 2132.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2882 | 1007 | 12 | 66.67% | 2400.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 301 | 248 | 71 | 45.07% | 664.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 867 | 509 | 97 | 53.61% | 1150.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 407 | 231 | 74 | 40.54% | 654.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2173 | 645 | 382 | 51.31% | 1931.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1755 | 901 | 54 | 53.7% | 1916.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 223 | 295 | 184 | 50.0% | 438.3 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2910 | 909 | 25 | 44.0% | 2075.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 57 | 100 | 25 | 44.0% | 69.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2397 | 824 | 117 | 57.26% | 2072.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 343 | 317 | 22 | 63.64% | 770.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 146 | 204 | 113 | 46.9% | 311.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1762 | 1031 | 110 | 60.91% | 2298.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 377 | 314 | 23 | 43.48% | 861.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1241 | 680 | 16 | 50.0% | 1082.5 |
| IS | 7 | 648 | 376 | 385 | 50.39% | 719.7 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2249 | 961 | 5 | 60.0% | 1857.9 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2107 | 1164 | 6 | 83.33% | 2633.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1699 | 1034 | 14 | 78.57% | 2932.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 612 | 469 | 22 | 36.36% | 906.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 101 | 156 | 21 | 52.38% | 264.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1971 | 734 | 574 | 52.26% | 1879.0 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2183 | 775 | 10 | 40.0% | 1454.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1336 | 589 | 12 | 16.67% | 1258.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2056 | 900 | 146 | 56.16% | 1766.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1788 | 675 | 250 | 51.6% | 1729.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1432 | 829 | 122 | 53.28% | 1683.7 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1075 | 575 | 36 | 47.22% | 1158.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 157 | 164 | 32 | 37.5% | 167.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 229 | 227 | 33 | 51.52% | 742.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 69 | 141 | 41 | 39.02% | 5.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2024 | 864 | 3 | 33.33% | 1934.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1554 | 1157 | 16 | 87.5% | 2634.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 873 | 590 | 5 | 40.0% | 1511.2 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 859 | 470 | 1 | 0.0% | 1108.9 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3326 | 1107 | 54 | 57.41% | 2525.4 |
| Felice | 9 | 1428 | 771 | 17 | 52.94% | 1335.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1245 | 462 | 370 | 48.38% | 1092.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1840 | 819 | 33 | 45.45% | 1772.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1590 | 884 | 39 | 53.85% | 2069.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 804 | 510 | 101 | 48.51% | 1475.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 996 | 474 | 508 | 48.82% | 1180.5 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1514 | 1043 | 6 | 33.33% | 2742.3 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1430 | 1079 | 3 | 66.67% | 1941.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 481 | 405 | 41 | 56.1% | 819.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1610 | 938 | 10 | 80.0% | 2050.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 110 | 131 | 40 | 47.5% | 106.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 278 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 1086.9 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1328 | 703 | 11 | 54.55% | 1933.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1480 | 884 | 54 | 50.0% | 2052.3 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1524 | 901 | 9 | 66.67% | 2608.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 686 | 712 | 6 | 66.67% | 1351.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 73 | 144 | 19 | 36.84% | 82.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1704 | 1113 | 9 | 77.78% | 2043.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 943 | 627 | 322 | 54.97% | 1828.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1550 | 736 | 49 | 53.06% | 1399.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 192 | 197 | 42 | 38.1% | 371.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 125 | 153 | 67 | 50.75% | 143.8 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 694 | 705 | 3 | 33.33% | 714.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 44 | 160 | 8 | 87.5% | 261.0 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 438 | 352 | 15 | 53.33% | 1022.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 647 | 584 | 164 | 51.83% | 1239.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1481 | 583 | 308 | 49.03% | 1435.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1425 | 820 | 27 | 51.85% | 1664.6 |
| T-127 | 3 | 632 | 580 | 4 | 25.0% | 2526.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 94 | 111 | 19 | 42.11% | 395.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1300 | 844 | 14 | 64.29% | 1831.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 414 | 413 | 142 | 50.7% | 719.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 151 | 147 | 65 | 33.85% | 35.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1269 | 734 | 441 | 49.89% | 1704.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 130 | 174 | 17 | 47.06% | 310.0 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1916 | 738 | 10 | 30.0% | 1807.3 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2558 | 786 | 144 | 54.86% | 1921.2 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2060 | 1026 | 10 | 40.0% | 2347.8 |
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 346 | 330 | 3 | 0.0% | 790.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 889 | 697 | 11 | 36.36% | 1120.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2343 | 589 | 336 | 52.98% | 1822.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1344 | 1092 | 1 | 100.0% | 963.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2044 | 918 | 7 | 42.86% | 2344.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 372 | 247 | 162 | 50.62% | 715.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 452 | 227 | 207 | 30.43% | 479.8 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1192 | 420 | 1 | 0.0% | 777.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 82 | 180 | 4 | 50.0% | 153.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1596 | 1041 | 1 | 100.0% | 3085.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 421 | 290 | 222 | 50.0% | 605.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 804 | 659 | 380 | 52.11% | 1689.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2553 | 896 | 108 | 52.78% | 2207.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 325 | 281 | 19 | 63.16% | 718.5 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 676 | 804 | 2 | 50.0% | 2594.6 |
| Miel | 8 | 1852 | 1008 | 158 | 56.96% | 2578.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1629 | 731 | 73 | 46.58% | 1586.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 497 | 358 | 94 | 44.68% | 705.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 420 | 279 | 161 | 52.17% | 505.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 31 | 74 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1718 | 904 | 28 | 64.29% | 2106.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1322 | 447 | 16 | 18.75% | 933.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1648 | 875 | 52 | 50.0% | 2426.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1537 | 628 | 52 | 53.85% | 1439.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 712 | 456 | 141 | 53.9% | 1466.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1294 | 797 | 20 | 50.0% | 1673.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 57 | 134 | 30 | 50.0% | 99.7 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3059 | 1241 | 13 | 69.23% | 2881.3 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1795 | 1041 | 4 | 75.0% | 1680.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 134 | 132 | 105 | 34.29% | 66.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 94 | 123 | 28 | 50.0% | 227.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 85 | 129 | 1 | 0.0% | 197.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1292 | 571 | 97 | 52.58% | 1461.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2144 | 974 | 39 | 53.85% | 2404.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 120 | 181 | 47 | 38.3% | 256.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2127 | 887 | 36 | 38.89% | 1839.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1277 | 655 | 7 | 42.86% | 1572.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 156 | 258 | 6 | 66.67% | 446.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 365 | 276 | 40 | 60.0% | 858.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 568 | 707 | 13 | 69.23% | 1223.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 913 | 808 | 8 | 75.0% | 1454.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 60 | 97 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 376 | 387 | 83 | 57.83% | 1347.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2129 | 826 | 153 | 53.59% | 1830.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1270 | 685 | 23 | 60.87% | 1508.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2531 | 1020 | 108 | 54.63% | 3086.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2414 | 874 | 81 | 56.79% | 1975.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 238 | 159 | 22 | 31.82% | 435.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 86 | 156 | 13 | 53.85% | 318.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1319 | 576 | 100 | 46.0% | 1134.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 39 | 78 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 451 | 308 | 52 | 61.54% | 796.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1885 | 1015 | 434 | 59.45% | 2660.5 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1193 | 555 | 2 | 0.0% | 1706.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2595 | 913 | 175 | 61.14% | 2206.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2496 | 809 | 71 | 42.25% | 2265.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1209 | 787 | 61 | 59.02% | 1929.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2247 | 984 | 193 | 52.85% | 2310.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1366 | 891 | 18 | 61.11% | 1617.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1174 | 453 | 557 | 48.29% | 1083.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 272 | 221 | 26 | 42.31% | 688.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2318 | 639 | 634 | 52.05% | 1954.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 605 | 391 | 92 | 42.39% | 1013.9 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2093 | 937 | 47 | 53.19% | 2023.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2412 | 796 | 425 | 49.88% | 2087.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 55 | 112 | 5 | 60.0% | 169.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2280 | 891 | 29 | 58.62% | 1847.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2209 | 821 | 30 | 60.0% | 1865.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 84 | 192 | 4 | 75.0% | 436.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1731 | 853 | 62 | 48.39% | 1642.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 691 | 420 | 248 | 49.6% | 990.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1853 | 701 | 17 | 52.94% | 1761.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 977 | 550 | 329 | 44.68% | 1254.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1040 | 478 | 286 | 50.7% | 1071.6 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 827 | 720 | 5 | 60.0% | 1462.3 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1441 | 776 | 13 | 61.54% | 1364.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 996 | 691 | 30 | 43.33% | 1121.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 28 | 74 | 12 | 33.33% | 1.3 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 65 | 98 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1669 | 891 | 162 | 53.09% | 2211.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1592 | 866 | 142 | 54.93% | 2112.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1936 | 864 | 77 | 53.25% | 1972.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 385 | 342 | 298 | 43.29% | 533.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3054 | 978 | 19 | 42.11% | 1728.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 223 | 196 | 209 | 46.89% | 307.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1487 | 711 | 59 | 54.24% | 1668.9 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 166 | 141 | 80 | 31.25% | 279.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 539 | 360 | 484 | 48.55% | 961.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1174 | 623 | 112 | 52.68% | 1500.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 378 | 303 | 81 | 45.68% | 578.0 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1093 | 699 | 49 | 42.86% | 1601.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 617 | 339 | 25 | 60.0% | 1163.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1063 | 487 | 4 | 50.0% | 1464.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 968 | 495 | 437 | 44.85% | 1245.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1146 | 617 | 132 | 53.79% | 1385.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 468 | 403 | 15 | 26.67% | 1083.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1659 | 877 | 34 | 67.65% | 1708.4 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 506 | 425 | 7 | 42.86% | 1002.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1672 | 929 | 128 | 53.13% | 1942.6 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1180 | 817 | 8 | 50.0% | 1190.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 76 | 179 | 44 | 38.64% | 1.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1306 | 824 | 27 | 51.85% | 1667.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1770 | 1001 | 5 | 80.0% | 2057.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 271 | 279 | 53 | 52.83% | 432.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 487 | 334 | 57 | 52.63% | 733.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1601 | 953 | 102 | 61.76% | 2300.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2355 | 973 | 8 | 75.0% | 1944.3 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1660 | 1014 | 14 | 64.29% | 2409.1 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1016 | 386 | 2 | 0.0% | 1174.4 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1314 | 382 | 3 | 0.0% | 1037.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 380 | 259 | 40 | 35.0% | 814.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 886 | 897 | 1 | 100.0% | 3215.2 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2503 | 1080 | 16 | 56.25% | 2168.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 59 | 110 | 4 | 50.0% | 110.8 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1829 | 803 | 6 | 33.33% | 1468.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 0 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1757 | 865 | 121 | 55.37% | 2182.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 65 | 232 | 49 | 55.1% | 142.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2371 | 829 | 133 | 60.9% | 1976.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2339 | 986 | 79 | 54.43% | 2710.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2264 | 782 | 18 | 50.0% | 1842.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 614 | 407 | 4 | 25.0% | 593.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3680 | 714 | 1 | 0.0% | 3365.1 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1663 | 809 | 6 | 50.0% | 1390.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2428 | 950 | 69 | 53.62% | 2545.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1233 | 799 | 62 | 56.45% | 1488.5 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1396 | 933 | 10 | 50.0% | 2649.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 753 | 829 | 470 | 53.4% | 1688.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 357 | 243 | 187 | 42.25% | 361.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 196 | 273 | 85 | 54.12% | 557.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1789 | 762 | 1002 | 53.99% | 2097.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 196 | 205 | 62 | 53.23% | 390.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2217 | 713 | 464 | 50.65% | 1760.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1159 | 744 | 7 | 42.86% | 1516.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 96 | 139 | 4 | 50.0% | 262.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1467 | 931 | 5 | 80.0% | 2327.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 91 | 196 | 33 | 42.42% | 36.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 824 | 581 | 69 | 49.28% | 1696.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 181 | 188 | 75 | 48.0% | 467.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1223 | 713 | 9 | 55.56% | 2192.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 489 | 410 | 117 | 47.86% | 567.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1243 | 713 | 111 | 54.95% | 1125.8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 142 | 251 | 3 | 33.33% | 447.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1530 | 744 | 69 | 39.13% | 1619.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 2054 | 988 | 13 | 46.15% | 2975.6 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1160 | 739 | 17 | 47.06% | 1356.0 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1248 | 823 | 11 | 63.64% | 1664.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1224 | 805 | 29 | 58.62% | 1661.8 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1484 | 841 | 16 | 62.5% | 1526.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 987 | 456 | 1407 | 49.96% | 1034.3 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2394 | 758 | 74 | 43.24% | 1783.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 164 | 229 | 17 | 64.71% | 624.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1185 | 782 | 23 | 60.87% | 1592.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 136 | 154 | 22 | 50.0% | 363.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 0 | 232 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1748 | 913 | 25 | 60.0% | 2220.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 2026 | 848 | 3 | 33.33% | 1643.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 143 | 155 | 10 | 40.0% | 429.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1239 | 467 | 106 | 46.23% | 1233.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2734 | 1025 | 13 | 61.54% | 2662.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2325 | 834 | 133 | 52.63% | 2239.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1783 | 898 | 356 | 55.06% | 2259.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 506 | 309 | 135 | 44.44% | 721.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 3195 | 843 | 1 | 0.0% | 5143.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 176 | 203 | 33 | 48.48% | 419.3 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2328 | 1518 | 1 | 100.0% | 2475.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1705 | 868 | 109 | 47.71% | 2272.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1449 | 678 | 371 | 50.4% | 1303.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1117 | 540 | 33 | 36.36% | 937.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 390 | 313 | 279 | 44.44% | 636.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 483 | 321 | 70 | 54.29% | 1030.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2785 | 909 | 141 | 58.16% | 2347.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2342 | 1203 | 4 | 75.0% | 2775.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 103 | 205 | 102 | 52.94% | 139.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1475 | 725 | 36 | 41.67% | 1915.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 120 | 185 | 18 | 55.56% | 326.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2654 | 864 | 424 | 50.94% | 2280.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 654 | 382 | 208 | 55.29% | 1150.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 53 | 206 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2641 | 909 | 22 | 54.55% | 2440.1 |
| T-80 | 4 | 93 | 162 | 78 | 37.18% | 75.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1278 | 885 | 5 | 80.0% | 1541.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2874 | 838 | 143 | 58.04% | 2215.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 101 | 169 | 7 | 42.86% | 260.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1480 | 760 | 23 | 52.17% | 1654.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1282 | 576 | 87 | 39.08% | 1129.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2345 | 977 | 53 | 50.94% | 2327.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 636 | 447 | 427 | 50.82% | 1293.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1690 | 1058 | 15 | 80.0% | 1942.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1143 | 463 | 9 | 55.56% | 1138.3 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 179 | 210 | 7 | 71.43% | 848.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1398 | 1130 | 3 | 100.0% | 2676.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2409 | 917 | 107 | 57.01% | 2025.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 51 | 97 | 20 | 55.0% | 118.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 233 | 273 | 2 | 50.0% | 686.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2016 | 1002 | 149 | 59.73% | 2265.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 286 | 254 | 117 | 47.01% | 620.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 77 | 172 | 21 | 57.14% | 168.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1279 | 506 | 606 | 50.83% | 1282.4 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 833 | 566 | 71 | 54.93% | 1702.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2704 | 905 | 306 | 54.9% | 2299.3 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1065 | 771 | 12 | 50.0% | 1292.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 422 | 465 | 20 | 40.0% | 1276.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 286 | 321 | 300 | 48.0% | 1062.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1429 | 730 | 38 | 50.0% | 1596.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1908 | 858 | 43 | 48.84% | 1998.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1672 | 838 | 11 | 63.64% | 1351.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1891 | 889 | 32 | 34.38% | 2291.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1560 | 826 | 55 | 58.18% | 2185.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1898 | 1053 | 46 | 56.52% | 2396.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1574 | 1037 | 12 | 66.67% | 1905.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 688 | 641 | 26 | 50.0% | 909.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 319 | 296 | 3 | 0.0% | 51.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 355 | 318 | 216 | 44.91% | 364.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2034 | 903 | 13 | 61.54% | 2050.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2193 | 887 | 159 | 49.69% | 2239.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 67 | 136 | 24 | 33.33% | 8.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 95 | 141 | 10 | 50.0% | 305.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2025 | 790 | 8 | 50.0% | 1577.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2642 | 1004 | 60 | 61.67% | 2389.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 594 | 546 | 2 | 50.0% | 3036.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2126 | 705 | 413 | 53.03% | 1898.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 610 | 455 | 194 | 48.97% | 1044.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 300 | 177 | 3 | 0.0% | 562.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 984 | 892 | 11 | 72.73% | 2526.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1591 | 973 | 12 | 58.33% | 1522.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2586 | 897 | 4 | 50.0% | 3134.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2579 | 1133 | 62 | 59.68% | 2554.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1217 | 534 | 438 | 49.77% | 1197.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2479 | 939 | 141 | 57.45% | 2322.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 30 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1226 | 777 | 36 | 58.33% | 2065.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 428 | 307 | 48 | 56.25% | 961.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1743 | 782 | 99 | 51.52% | 1806.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1997 | 785 | 14 | 35.71% | 1718.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 996 | 598 | 26 | 23.08% | 1046.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 82 | 117 | 9 | 44.44% | 131.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1028 | 672 | 43 | 46.51% | 1104.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 697 | 380 | 28 | 46.43% | 1227.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1222 | 1143 | 1 | 100.0% | 1768.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 783 | 507 | 134 | 51.49% | 1148.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1600 | 1026 | 1 | 100.0% | 1976.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 923 | 466 | 114 | 43.86% | 1312.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1738 | 807 | 80 | 53.75% | 2315.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 333 | 272 | 48 | 45.83% | 792.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 779 | 462 | 114 | 55.26% | 1279.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1339 | 485 | 176 | 42.61% | 1442.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2348 | 746 | 342 | 49.71% | 2066.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2466 | 906 | 53 | 56.6% | 2011.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1146 | 646 | 2 | 50.0% | 2009.3 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 881 | 903 | 20 | 60.0% | 2050.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1903 | 1001 | 12 | 75.0% | 1619.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 789 | 603 | 7 | 57.14% | 994.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2035 | 726 | 33 | 36.36% | 1601.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1941 | 837 | 67 | 55.22% | 1722.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 661 | 543 | 15 | 40.0% | 339.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 422 | 358 | 241 | 49.38% | 1044.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1456 | 612 | 197 | 46.19% | 1264.0 |
| null | 0 | 2569 | 781 | 80 | 55.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1627 | 845 | 26 | 76.92% | 1540.4 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1907 | 845 | 15 | 46.67% | 1849.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1504 | 844 | 72 | 52.78% | 2126.7 |