| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9891 | 0 | 11 | 24 | 26 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.95 | 0.0 | 9.27 | 8.79 | 8.73 |
| Winrate | 49.35% | 0.0% | 45.45% | 58.33% | 61.54% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.82 | 0.88 | 0.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 865.72 | 0 | 2228.09 | 2170.67 | 2133.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.33 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 476.5 | 0 | 902.0 | 941.0 | 935.0 |
| WN8 | 1181 | 0 | 1758 (+2) | 2094 (+4) | 2197 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1131 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 469 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 11.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=dimaa2002v][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/dimaa2002v.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 73 | 121 | 39 | 46.15% | 69.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 843 | 801 | 14 | 64.29% | 1741.1 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 289 | 316 | 4 | 25.0% | 1055.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 66 | 103 | 4 | 25.0% | 89.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 350 | 342 | 8 | 62.5% | 1347.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 676 | 434 | 15 | 40.0% | 450.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1325 | 649 | 997 | 53.06% | 1618.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 237 | 275 | 123 | 49.59% | 794.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 136 | 219 | 26 | 57.69% | 480.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 110 | 237 | 1 | 100.0% | 595.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1446 | 697 | 10 | 80.0% | 1544.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 174 | 166 | 22 | 36.36% | 324.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 134 | 210 | 9 | 66.67% | 465.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 560 | 330 | 32 | 56.25% | 1634.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 60 | 333 | 2 | 100.0% | 273.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 188 | 141 | 27 | 33.33% | 210.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 89 | 163 | 3 | 33.33% | 234.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 519 | 357 | 21 | 47.62% | 532.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 148 | 374 | 1 | 100.0% | 386.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1427 | 780 | 206 | 55.83% | 1813.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 239 | 327 | 6 | 50.0% | 1002.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 165 | 180 | 20 | 45.0% | 414.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 86 | 73 | 4 | 25.0% | 246.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 487 | 346 | 226 | 46.46% | 589.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 132 | 172 | 28 | 50.0% | 286.2 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 88 | 166 | 5 | 60.0% | 219.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 170 | 208 | 3 | 66.67% | 649.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 710 | 360 | 42 | 47.62% | 944.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 130 | 312 | 6 | 66.67% | 567.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1905 | 654 | 34 | 38.24% | 1195.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 361 | 272 | 137 | 41.61% | 444.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 153 | 185 | 24 | 33.33% | 186.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 254 | 246 | 2 | 50.0% | 986.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 123 | 188 | 1 | 100.0% | 451.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1104 | 550 | 93 | 55.91% | 1193.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 430 | 305 | 108 | 42.59% | 1120.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1457 | 536 | 89 | 41.57% | 1302.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 105 | 65 | 1 | 0.0% | 307.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2373 | 747 | 226 | 49.56% | 2072.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1660 | 687 | 151 | 55.63% | 1549.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 95 | 102 | 5 | 60.0% | 474.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 345 | 388 | 35 | 57.14% | 493.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 169 | 178 | 21 | 57.14% | 402.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 252 | 223 | 38 | 47.37% | 668.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 891 | 434 | 9 | 55.56% | 1264.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 802 | 580 | 43 | 44.19% | 865.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 805 | 434 | 58 | 51.72% | 1631.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 81 | 171 | 6 | 50.0% | 210.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 76 | 137 | 10 | 50.0% | 163.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2081 | 701 | 253 | 45.85% | 1684.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1399 | 621 | 73 | 41.1% | 806.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 0 | 81 | 3 | 66.67% | 228.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 63 | 114 | 7 | 57.14% | 138.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 190 | 213 | 25 | 48.0% | 410.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 889 | 487 | 1344 | 49.18% | 1144.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 92 | 98 | 46 | 39.13% | 49.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 128 | 203 | 16 | 50.0% | 327.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 134 | 178 | 119 | 50.42% | 287.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 207 | 223 | 51 | 54.9% | 680.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 425 | 461 | 118 | 45.76% | 1123.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 174 | 184 | 92 | 40.22% | 84.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 685 | 486 | 32 | 43.75% | 878.2 |
| IS | 7 | 967 | 487 | 245 | 52.24% | 1341.1 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1269 | 610 | 285 | 47.37% | 958.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 79 | 171 | 7 | 71.43% | 342.3 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 295 | 218 | 12 | 50.0% | 885.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 181 | 183 | 14 | 42.86% | 350.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1190 | 621 | 10 | 30.0% | 826.7 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1445 | 752 | 10 | 70.0% | 1831.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1082 | 578 | 306 | 49.02% | 1212.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1688 | 795 | 212 | 56.13% | 2113.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 414 | 256 | 38 | 52.63% | 951.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 370 | 383 | 50 | 46.0% | 622.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 130 | 179 | 71 | 54.93% | 272.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 877 | 492 | 9 | 22.22% | 477.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 479 | 371 | 541 | 51.2% | 855.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 184 | 290 | 2 | 50.0% | 839.3 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 193 | 290 | 8 | 50.0% | 424.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 529 | 350 | 162 | 48.77% | 809.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 500 | 381 | 267 | 49.44% | 943.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1182 | 709 | 110 | 57.27% | 1237.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 60 | 260 | 2 | 100.0% | 293.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 150 | 255 | 21 | 42.86% | 426.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 244 | 301 | 32 | 46.88% | 721.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1411 | 734 | 150 | 48.67% | 1604.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 109 | 150 | 9 | 44.44% | 306.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 66 | 126 | 2 | 50.0% | 91.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 208 | 220 | 21 | 61.9% | 572.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 136 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 275.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 431 | 336 | 171 | 44.44% | 703.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 274 | 267 | 29 | 65.52% | 792.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 401 | 358 | 117 | 39.32% | 430.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 529 | 343 | 98 | 43.88% | 795.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 726 | 590 | 41 | 51.22% | 1380.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 426 | 447 | 57 | 47.37% | 653.1 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 52 | 213 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1018 | 1109 | 1 | 100.0% | 3111.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 763 | 462 | 89 | 35.96% | 1276.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 103 | 122 | 3 | 33.33% | 189.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 866 | 462 | 216 | 44.91% | 760.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 105 | 425 | 2 | 100.0% | 508.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 243 | 226 | 5 | 20.0% | 934.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 752 | 444 | 18 | 44.44% | 527.2 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 132 | 148 | 4 | 50.0% | 805.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 160 | 173 | 101 | 47.52% | 304.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 635 | 439 | 70 | 45.71% | 887.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 196 | 219 | 120 | 46.67% | 312.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 690 | 445 | 111 | 40.54% | 719.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1788 | 979 | 39 | 58.97% | 2514.3 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 352 | 459 | 29 | 51.72% | 1063.7 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 462 | 513 | 31 | 58.06% | 505.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1465 | 802 | 149 | 57.05% | 1932.6 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 242 | 199 | 58 | 51.72% | 779.7 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 374 | 585 | 8 | 75.0% | 1801.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 101 | 132 | 8 | 37.5% | 9.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 435 | 364 | 297 | 51.18% | 1251.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 201 | 207 | 6 | 66.67% | 828.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 391 | 328 | 211 | 49.29% | 1419.4 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 59 | 175 | 8 | 62.5% | 211.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 271 | 216 | 22 | 31.82% | 158.0 |