| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 66444 | 23 | 56 | 231 | 560 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.92 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.55 |
| Winrate | 50.41% | 30.43% | 37.5% | 46.32% | 46.43% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 0.7 | 0.75 | 0.62 | 0.49 |
| Udělené poškození | 1153.9 | 1519 | 1509.18 | 1449.17 | 1357.71 |
| Obrana základny | 0.56 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.23 | 0.09 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 648.74 | 578 | 638.0 | 682.0 | 680.0 |
| WN8 | 1394 | 963 | 961 | 999 (-1) | 964 (-4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 484 | 112 | 7 | 689 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.48 |
| Winrate | 45.45% | 43.75% | 0.0% | 45.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.51 | 1.71 | 0.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 1571 | 1104 | 478 | 1411.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.79 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.99 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 638 | 575 | 121 | 621.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.81 | 6.54 | 7.29 | 6.99 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 271 | 750 | 167 | 624 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.31 |
| Winrate | 35.42% | 50.93% | 61.08% | 48.88% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 1.12 | 0.77 | 0.72 |
| Udělené poškození | 1392 | 1030 | 648 | 1327.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.27 | 0.81 | 0.41 | 0.3 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 507 | 644 | 556 | 464.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.92 | 6.95 | 7.99 | 5.88 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1585 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 743.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 954 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 477.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1226 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1252.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2057 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1378.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1312 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 797.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1281 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 897.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1865 | 1 | 6 | 16.67% | 1074.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=dilivan][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/dilivan.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 643 | 495 | 163 | 41.72% | 943.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1286 | 742 | 169 | 49.7% | 1581.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 474 | 102 | 1 | 0.0% | 119.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1291 | 758 | 105 | 55.24% | 2375.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1424 | 669 | 17 | 35.29% | 822.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 357 | 400 | 128 | 39.06% | 526.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1280 | 725 | 176 | 53.41% | 1624.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 252 | 240 | 28 | 39.29% | 235.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1170 | 712 | 188 | 52.13% | 1491.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1060 | 644 | 26 | 46.15% | 1208.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 744 | 678 | 28 | 64.29% | 1138.8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1603 | 758 | 73 | 53.42% | 1276.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1129 | 711 | 1812 | 53.81% | 1759.2 |
| 121 | 10 | 1520 | 679 | 20 | 45.0% | 1082.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 860 | 653 | 132 | 51.52% | 1594.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1171 | 582 | 141 | 43.26% | 1787.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 86 | 343 | 127 | 49.61% | 103.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 698 | 496 | 361 | 51.25% | 1407.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 584 | 650 | 191 | 56.02% | 1917.6 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 323 | 460 | 30 | 66.67% | 1229.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 802 | 621 | 216 | 56.94% | 1072.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 841 | 621 | 156 | 50.0% | 1165.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1560 | 894 | 24 | 45.83% | 2126.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1394 | 675 | 57 | 45.61% | 1031.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1794 | 674 | 503 | 46.92% | 1207.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 668 | 547 | 58 | 50.0% | 1052.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 906 | 652 | 148 | 52.7% | 1519.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1533 | 697 | 86 | 45.35% | 1087.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 1025 | 581 | 6 | 50.0% | 695.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1047 | 680 | 224 | 48.21% | 1573.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 862 | 683 | 104 | 50.0% | 1510.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 252 | 350 | 20 | 40.0% | 873.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1647 | 736 | 91 | 47.25% | 996.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 122 | 219 | 10 | 50.0% | 172.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 565 | 533 | 85 | 49.41% | 1712.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1047 | 522 | 140 | 51.43% | 1855.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1668 | 742 | 161 | 55.28% | 1605.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 625 | 509 | 171 | 45.03% | 937.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 268 | 355 | 65 | 46.15% | 564.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 719 | 729 | 194 | 51.55% | 1399.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 850 | 746 | 48 | 54.17% | 1858.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 1439 | 708 | 231 | 50.22% | 1210.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 769 | 513 | 197 | 44.67% | 938.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1270 | 526 | 111 | 43.24% | 794.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 892 | 652 | 117 | 52.99% | 1984.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 563 | 433 | 70 | 44.29% | 933.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1382 | 670 | 268 | 47.76% | 1226.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1728 | 735 | 279 | 52.69% | 1418.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1851 | 784 | 247 | 53.44% | 1837.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1999 | 697 | 325 | 47.69% | 1450.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1635 | 674 | 86 | 47.67% | 1015.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1141 | 699 | 87 | 51.72% | 1123.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 77 | 181 | 2 | 0.0% | 101.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1206 | 730 | 152 | 53.95% | 1595.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 46 | 230 | 50 | 50.0% | 108.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 557 | 720 | 1 | 100.0% | 3096.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 770 | 644 | 42 | 52.38% | 1390.5 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1042 | 628 | 46 | 50.0% | 829.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1642 | 776 | 253 | 53.36% | 1715.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 244 | 213 | 4 | 75.0% | 763.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1170 | 752 | 145 | 51.72% | 1252.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1092 | 591 | 219 | 47.49% | 1129.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1009 | 556 | 142 | 47.18% | 1651.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1842 | 693 | 357 | 47.34% | 1305.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 957 | 648 | 166 | 53.01% | 1305.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1272 | 656 | 181 | 48.62% | 1611.9 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 111 | 380 | 2 | 100.0% | 525.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1936 | 790 | 222 | 50.9% | 1715.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 131 | 205 | 3 | 33.33% | 202.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 418 | 447 | 65 | 61.54% | 1046.3 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 907 | 522 | 45 | 42.22% | 1462.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 344 | 477 | 40 | 45.0% | 793.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 492 | 677 | 114 | 53.51% | 923.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 140 | 275 | 1 | 100.0% | 558.6 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1151 | 741 | 15 | 53.33% | 1167.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1700 | 673 | 181 | 45.3% | 1165.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1213 | 746 | 170 | 51.18% | 1722.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 789 | 688 | 471 | 50.96% | 1704.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 939 | 679 | 278 | 53.24% | 1430.0 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 519 | 396 | 24 | 54.17% | 972.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1506 | 711 | 182 | 50.0% | 1492.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 332 | 439 | 110 | 50.0% | 1219.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1219 | 786 | 81 | 49.38% | 2112.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 222 | 434 | 8 | 62.5% | 1245.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 362 | 528 | 18 | 77.78% | 1110.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 540 | 646 | 120 | 46.67% | 958.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1516 | 707 | 77 | 45.45% | 989.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1655 | 649 | 107 | 40.19% | 1024.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1378 | 711 | 133 | 50.38% | 1306.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1033 | 702 | 13 | 53.85% | 800.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 934 | 660 | 103 | 55.34% | 1460.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1146 | 712 | 160 | 44.38% | 1498.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1541 | 894 | 118 | 59.32% | 2276.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 859 | 685 | 116 | 52.59% | 836.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1103 | 736 | 123 | 50.41% | 1695.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 211 | 262 | 2 | 50.0% | 538.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 89 | 197 | 62 | 56.45% | 202.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 239 | 286 | 117 | 47.86% | 463.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 620 | 504 | 166 | 53.61% | 1135.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1179 | 777 | 160 | 47.5% | 1711.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 381 | 444 | 18 | 66.67% | 1614.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 918 | 669 | 111 | 43.24% | 864.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 539 | 416 | 8 | 25.0% | 409.5 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1004 | 730 | 25 | 48.0% | 1211.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1815 | 824 | 9 | 55.56% | 1622.3 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 553 | 631 | 31 | 64.52% | 1949.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 967 | 619 | 136 | 50.74% | 1062.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1392 | 709 | 67 | 47.76% | 1042.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 604 | 548 | 96 | 43.75% | 1088.2 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1558 | 785 | 322 | 54.04% | 1730.1 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1462 | 607 | 201 | 48.76% | 1141.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 737 | 645 | 47 | 51.06% | 1640.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 380 | 466 | 31 | 54.84% | 1295.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 60 | 122 | 28 | 46.43% | 141.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 301 | 473 | 92 | 47.83% | 655.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1343 | 646 | 59 | 40.68% | 943.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1325 | 820 | 60 | 53.33% | 1916.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1096 | 665 | 210 | 47.14% | 1488.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1982 | 754 | 216 | 47.22% | 1927.8 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 361 | 388 | 24 | 16.67% | 1536.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1590 | 721 | 135 | 43.7% | 1035.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1105 | 631 | 213 | 50.7% | 1227.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 794 | 676 | 79 | 51.9% | 1452.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1396 | 642 | 186 | 51.61% | 1993.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 1302 | 601 | 127 | 52.76% | 2070.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1631 | 771 | 92 | 51.09% | 1139.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1216 | 759 | 165 | 54.55% | 1559.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1561 | 709 | 158 | 53.16% | 2002.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2026 | 711 | 106 | 48.11% | 1363.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 526 | 625 | 31 | 64.52% | 1964.1 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 940 | 646 | 62 | 46.77% | 1002.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1444 | 616 | 68 | 39.71% | 862.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 517 | 270 | 89 | 51.69% | 1182.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1521 | 719 | 297 | 49.49% | 1486.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 901 | 639 | 51 | 43.14% | 811.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1947 | 775 | 118 | 45.76% | 1293.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1371 | 724 | 102 | 54.9% | 1321.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 512 | 460 | 29 | 44.83% | 1121.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 767 | 612 | 94 | 56.38% | 1360.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1169 | 590 | 58 | 36.21% | 983.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 109 | 197 | 1 | 100.0% | 672.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1746 | 937 | 3 | 66.67% | 1338.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1464 | 769 | 168 | 55.95% | 1679.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1213 | 605 | 22 | 40.91% | 654.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1168 | 538 | 308 | 45.13% | 1562.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 641 | 606 | 38 | 39.47% | 535.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 605 | 615 | 256 | 45.7% | 855.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1797 | 680 | 271 | 47.6% | 1467.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 48 | 118 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1222 | 646 | 6 | 66.67% | 886.9 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1877 | 735 | 89 | 46.07% | 1259.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 379 | 482 | 44 | 45.45% | 416.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1101 | 722 | 132 | 54.55% | 1552.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 507 | 443 | 96 | 47.92% | 945.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1359 | 735 | 58 | 50.0% | 1143.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 625 | 608 | 105 | 58.1% | 1790.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 404 | 473 | 13 | 69.23% | 1230.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 657 | 602 | 37 | 64.86% | 1864.5 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 618 | 573 | 92 | 51.09% | 1243.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 313 | 172 | 37 | 51.35% | 852.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 648 | 453 | 9 | 33.33% | 197.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 40 | 169 | 17 | 58.82% | 169.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1763 | 703 | 377 | 47.48% | 1143.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1245 | 754 | 71 | 54.93% | 1394.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 370 | 431 | 38 | 55.26% | 1032.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 953 | 741 | 107 | 61.68% | 1454.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 604 | 491 | 38 | 57.89% | 1481.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 638 | 480 | 33 | 45.45% | 2233.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 452 | 498 | 150 | 50.0% | 1529.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1521 | 745 | 106 | 48.11% | 1125.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 17 | 91 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1466 | 701 | 38 | 47.37% | 1319.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1743 | 718 | 68 | 51.47% | 1142.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 291 | 350 | 10 | 50.0% | 965.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 295 | 369 | 197 | 48.22% | 693.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1275 | 553 | 321 | 46.73% | 1296.3 |
| IS | 7 | 914 | 566 | 132 | 55.3% | 1358.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 841 | 514 | 141 | 44.68% | 1222.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1567 | 704 | 159 | 52.2% | 1681.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1343 | 634 | 188 | 46.28% | 1102.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 1614 | 734 | 78 | 43.59% | 1094.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1436 | 775 | 216 | 59.26% | 1434.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 354 | 449 | 13 | 69.23% | 1126.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 367 | 369 | 57 | 49.12% | 1390.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1169 | 747 | 144 | 52.08% | 1611.8 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 863 | 570 | 77 | 37.66% | 495.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 66 | 134 | 27 | 59.26% | 223.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1260 | 637 | 196 | 46.43% | 1304.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1450 | 760 | 26 | 57.69% | 1577.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 526 | 408 | 440 | 48.41% | 818.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 819 | 522 | 122 | 51.64% | 962.6 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 926 | 758 | 119 | 52.94% | 1459.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1329 | 611 | 1524 | 49.87% | 1135.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 267 | 306 | 3 | 0.0% | 1132.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1409 | 777 | 175 | 56.0% | 1723.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 750 | 668 | 28 | 71.43% | 853.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 162 | 486 | 11 | 72.73% | 1108.9 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 564 | 485 | 42 | 50.0% | 1295.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 78 | 175 | 2 | 50.0% | 176.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 828 | 619 | 181 | 51.93% | 1474.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1548 | 692 | 222 | 48.65% | 1611.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 313 | 482 | 14 | 71.43% | 1235.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 385 | 641 | 6 | 83.33% | 1236.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1785 | 786 | 19 | 47.37% | 1015.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1544 | 630 | 313 | 53.35% | 1897.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1218 | 785 | 137 | 56.93% | 1912.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1525 | 680 | 342 | 49.71% | 1581.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1331 | 638 | 144 | 48.61% | 1078.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 982 | 727 | 34 | 61.76% | 1105.9 |
| T-127 | 3 | 91 | 181 | 20 | 65.0% | 294.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1038 | 672 | 29 | 44.83% | 1253.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 813 | 631 | 46 | 50.0% | 987.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 406 | 310 | 46 | 47.83% | 736.6 |
| Grant | 4 | 2 | 234 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 614 | 682 | 123 | 52.85% | 1105.8 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1249 | 785 | 85 | 45.88% | 1630.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 70 | 142 | 10 | 50.0% | 74.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 968 | 674 | 332 | 50.6% | 1489.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1172 | 725 | 74 | 50.0% | 1200.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 881 | 697 | 11 | 54.55% | 1171.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 592 | 470 | 626 | 55.11% | 1849.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1706 | 611 | 127 | 44.88% | 1093.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2002 | 734 | 43 | 46.51% | 1398.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 425 | 381 | 28 | 46.43% | 878.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 835 | 560 | 55 | 41.82% | 1510.9 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 480 | 410 | 10 | 50.0% | 664.5 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 781 | 518 | 63 | 31.75% | 553.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1004 | 712 | 2758 | 51.74% | 1562.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 829 | 697 | 161 | 60.25% | 1427.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 780 | 593 | 215 | 57.21% | 1594.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 1669 | 964 | 8 | 75.0% | 1069.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1519 | 727 | 397 | 52.64% | 1465.1 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 1978 | 611 | 37 | 32.43% | 830.0 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 422 | 523 | 8 | 50.0% | 1620.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1658 | 784 | 140 | 60.71% | 1332.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 626 | 585 | 45 | 51.11% | 1936.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1832 | 670 | 289 | 51.21% | 1231.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1451 | 728 | 190 | 56.32% | 1531.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1095 | 548 | 168 | 49.4% | 1774.4 |
| Executor | 11 | 1405 | 737 | 2 | 50.0% | 759.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 97 | 278 | 61 | 45.9% | 406.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 613 | 604 | 181 | 49.17% | 1537.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1806 | 696 | 343 | 50.73% | 1744.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 542 | 556 | 76 | 57.89% | 1114.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 952 | 541 | 78 | 42.31% | 1097.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 679 | 583 | 226 | 40.71% | 1020.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 915 | 666 | 23 | 47.83% | 1015.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 78 | 222 | 2 | 100.0% | 419.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1359 | 776 | 135 | 48.89% | 1773.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 984 | 650 | 126 | 59.52% | 1635.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 65 | 105 | 14 | 35.71% | 3.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 214 | 542 | 2 | 50.0% | 746.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1374 | 814 | 166 | 57.23% | 2235.9 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 988 | 649 | 125 | 48.0% | 1424.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 537 | 651 | 1 | 100.0% | 2000.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1767 | 717 | 123 | 51.22% | 1391.1 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 613 | 642 | 99 | 44.44% | 1771.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 478 | 513 | 21 | 61.9% | 1322.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 571 | 591 | 34 | 44.12% | 1028.3 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 439 | 577 | 51 | 49.02% | 442.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 253 | 426 | 49 | 34.69% | 570.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1521 | 681 | 235 | 44.68% | 1027.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1555 | 788 | 222 | 50.45% | 1633.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1440 | 540 | 14 | 28.57% | 745.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 352 | 576 | 1 | 100.0% | 1114.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 161 | 343 | 23 | 69.57% | 868.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1215 | 847 | 4 | 75.0% | 1195.2 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1046 | 654 | 203 | 50.74% | 1353.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1523 | 642 | 279 | 54.48% | 1681.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 1123 | 569 | 130 | 46.92% | 2062.1 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 917 | 729 | 74 | 45.95% | 1508.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1866 | 837 | 86 | 56.98% | 1344.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1508 | 691 | 40 | 50.0% | 1154.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1000 | 606 | 95 | 46.32% | 1218.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 141 | 244 | 99 | 50.51% | 629.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 538 | 485 | 155 | 47.1% | 760.8 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 876 | 590 | 259 | 49.42% | 1160.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1723 | 850 | 172 | 54.07% | 2241.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1282 | 695 | 81 | 54.32% | 1458.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1686 | 627 | 851 | 50.76% | 1181.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 922 | 621 | 29 | 48.28% | 977.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 119 | 174 | 5 | 20.0% | 355.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 109 | 129 | 1 | 0.0% | 210.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1696 | 718 | 144 | 48.61% | 1202.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 234 | 329 | 58 | 51.72% | 1131.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1644 | 751 | 118 | 52.54% | 1058.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1761 | 656 | 164 | 42.68% | 1229.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 77 | 110 | 34 | 44.12% | 174.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1450 | 613 | 122 | 52.46% | 1498.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 792 | 600 | 130 | 51.54% | 1311.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1452 | 669 | 242 | 46.28% | 1357.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1380 | 635 | 232 | 48.71% | 1642.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 499 | 436 | 11 | 54.55% | 1604.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 26 | 56 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2178 | 873 | 11 | 54.55% | 1491.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1543 | 759 | 174 | 47.7% | 1282.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 541 | 492 | 125 | 57.6% | 1444.4 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 578 | 708 | 75 | 62.67% | 1185.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 177 | 186 | 4 | 0.0% | 792.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1660 | 777 | 10 | 40.0% | 685.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 343 | 305 | 14 | 50.0% | 683.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 313 | 299 | 199 | 46.23% | 375.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1097 | 517 | 174 | 41.95% | 1240.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 377 | 403 | 105 | 49.52% | 630.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 833 | 593 | 71 | 47.89% | 1859.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 286 | 429 | 15 | 53.33% | 626.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1078 | 714 | 700 | 54.29% | 1701.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 886 | 605 | 181 | 45.3% | 1125.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 216 | 373 | 8 | 25.0% | 1005.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1412 | 679 | 228 | 45.61% | 1353.4 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 1802 | 721 | 57 | 43.86% | 951.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1735 | 782 | 201 | 47.26% | 1720.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 261 | 364 | 7 | 57.14% | 865.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 175 | 296 | 3 | 66.67% | 547.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1494 | 628 | 213 | 52.58% | 2123.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 482 | 452 | 37 | 37.84% | 943.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 734 | 590 | 66 | 48.48% | 1350.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 647 | 602 | 83 | 54.22% | 1427.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1401 | 677 | 22 | 45.45% | 825.5 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 207 | 404 | 19 | 42.11% | 432.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1217 | 670 | 186 | 44.09% | 1183.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 420 | 593 | 38 | 55.26% | 1190.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 963 | 701 | 97 | 48.45% | 1772.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1761 | 858 | 3 | 66.67% | 1641.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1200 | 726 | 43 | 48.84% | 1739.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 72 | 148 | 5 | 20.0% | 92.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 732 | 671 | 57 | 49.12% | 1646.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1815 | 692 | 555 | 47.75% | 1333.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 833 | 624 | 34 | 52.94% | 1759.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1379 | 742 | 26 | 57.69% | 1297.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1601 | 741 | 155 | 52.9% | 1245.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1006 | 716 | 108 | 57.41% | 1457.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 682 | 583 | 66 | 66.67% | 1300.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1316 | 711 | 216 | 50.93% | 1245.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 417 | 270 | 1 | 0.0% | 999.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 402 | 567 | 57 | 43.86% | 554.8 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1411 | 828 | 12 | 66.67% | 1598.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 664 | 500 | 54 | 53.7% | 1260.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1217 | 668 | 20 | 40.0% | 1148.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 953 | 688 | 109 | 49.54% | 1272.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 824 | 632 | 72 | 48.61% | 1602.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1639 | 585 | 230 | 45.22% | 1138.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 918 | 649 | 622 | 51.29% | 1376.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 681 | 538 | 4 | 50.0% | 568.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 928 | 582 | 62 | 33.87% | 1124.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1188 | 997 | 8 | 87.5% | 1771.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 971 | 737 | 23 | 78.26% | 1831.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 626 | 482 | 115 | 47.83% | 880.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1189 | 595 | 864 | 48.15% | 1028.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 48 | 162 | 24 | 50.0% | 105.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1149 | 593 | 138 | 52.17% | 1219.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 958 | 715 | 70 | 55.71% | 1901.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 58 | 100 | 20 | 40.0% | 49.1 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 557 | 596 | 87 | 49.43% | 1214.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 323 | 305 | 173 | 40.46% | 285.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1241 | 666 | 235 | 46.81% | 1472.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1292 | 691 | 42 | 54.76% | 818.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1524 | 605 | 297 | 46.46% | 1774.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 958 | 585 | 96 | 43.75% | 1399.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 433 | 355 | 36 | 52.78% | 1757.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1237 | 709 | 49 | 57.14% | 1042.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1334 | 728 | 127 | 51.97% | 1602.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1138 | 770 | 13 | 46.15% | 1354.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 515 | 531 | 26 | 53.85% | 1495.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 146 | 333 | 12 | 58.33% | 607.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1177 | 668 | 208 | 51.44% | 1413.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1666 | 730 | 322 | 49.38% | 1385.5 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 612 | 720 | 80 | 65.0% | 2141.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 81 | 396 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 750 | 519 | 65 | 52.31% | 1494.8 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1788 | 704 | 85 | 47.06% | 991.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 173 | 169 | 45 | 51.11% | 463.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2098 | 830 | 42 | 61.9% | 1679.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1407 | 601 | 1860 | 48.33% | 1194.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 568 | 657 | 107 | 50.47% | 1153.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 676 | 627 | 17 | 52.94% | 1644.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 789 | 593 | 37 | 54.05% | 2030.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1962 | 681 | 137 | 54.74% | 1422.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1400 | 787 | 30 | 56.67% | 1191.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 126 | 299 | 16 | 50.0% | 183.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 84 | 209 | 12 | 66.67% | 286.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1517 | 820 | 158 | 50.63% | 1994.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 813 | 734 | 76 | 53.95% | 1893.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1205 | 636 | 47 | 44.68% | 755.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 957 | 626 | 177 | 48.02% | 1299.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 306 | 379 | 1 | 100.0% | 614.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1697 | 682 | 14 | 50.0% | 1029.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 292 | 686 | 1 | 100.0% | 1944.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1348 | 732 | 196 | 51.02% | 1665.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1520 | 640 | 389 | 54.76% | 1830.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1448 | 705 | 213 | 48.36% | 1285.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 614 | 538 | 113 | 51.33% | 1259.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1121 | 705 | 162 | 54.32% | 1328.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1601 | 671 | 305 | 48.2% | 1486.9 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 0 | 152 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 865 | 716 | 78 | 50.0% | 1542.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1537 | 667 | 293 | 46.42% | 1084.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 999 | 650 | 62 | 43.55% | 888.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 403 | 545 | 85 | 57.65% | 1846.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1036 | 664 | 9 | 33.33% | 1026.9 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1633 | 784 | 212 | 52.36% | 1882.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1822 | 794 | 167 | 50.9% | 2397.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 607 | 622 | 467 | 48.82% | 1791.7 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 928 | 706 | 1092 | 53.02% | 1833.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1325 | 562 | 21 | 28.57% | 590.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 188 | 509 | 312 | 50.0% | 380.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1081 | 628 | 156 | 46.79% | 910.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1398 | 601 | 170 | 41.76% | 1116.8 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 977 | 700 | 24 | 66.67% | 2173.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 814 | 686 | 35 | 57.14% | 881.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1253 | 749 | 54 | 44.44% | 1227.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1482 | 859 | 5 | 60.0% | 1667.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 659 | 581 | 174 | 48.28% | 841.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1025 | 696 | 20 | 60.0% | 2182.3 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 993 | 696 | 55 | 60.0% | 878.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1435 | 733 | 57 | 49.12% | 1192.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 55 | 103 | 26 | 53.85% | 125.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1548 | 723 | 105 | 44.76% | 1089.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 46 | 114 | 22 | 40.91% | 5.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 521 | 547 | 79 | 53.16% | 1961.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1470 | 642 | 362 | 41.99% | 1003.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 841 | 536 | 7 | 42.86% | 395.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 275 | 352 | 7 | 57.14% | 1401.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 775 | 641 | 104 | 47.12% | 1763.5 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1101 | 714 | 63 | 60.32% | 1369.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1171 | 685 | 391 | 47.31% | 1115.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1746 | 733 | 36 | 44.44% | 1163.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 84 | 127 | 1 | 0.0% | 121.1 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 905 | 598 | 63 | 41.27% | 1138.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 580 | 413 | 324 | 45.06% | 1154.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1279 | 735 | 255 | 52.94% | 1341.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1175 | 796 | 2209 | 53.37% | 1692.1 |
| null | 0 | 2078 | 711 | 62 | 51.61% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 58 | 135 | 5 | 60.0% | 164.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 465 | 429 | 41 | 51.22% | 1017.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1166 | 573 | 225 | 50.67% | 1516.9 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 957 | 684 | 3041 | 51.4% | 1268.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1695 | 795 | 244 | 52.87% | 1590.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1009 | 721 | 527 | 52.18% | 1647.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 834 | 645 | 100 | 46.0% | 1155.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1002 | 622 | 49 | 44.9% | 901.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 458 | 478 | 68 | 47.06% | 1163.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 846 | 680 | 68 | 66.18% | 1495.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1229 | 515 | 337 | 50.45% | 1513.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1813 | 752 | 122 | 50.82% | 1331.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1834 | 751 | 35 | 51.43% | 1179.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 743 | 651 | 54 | 55.56% | 1809.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1735 | 846 | 169 | 59.76% | 1618.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1128 | 535 | 193 | 48.19% | 1610.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 767 | 414 | 1 | 0.0% | 314.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 776 | 570 | 25 | 64.0% | 1386.8 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1824 | 740 | 44 | 45.45% | 997.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 125 | 395 | 6 | 66.67% | 668.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1384 | 732 | 223 | 52.47% | 1359.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 453 | 613 | 53 | 50.94% | 1129.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1443 | 568 | 525 | 49.33% | 1329.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 875 | 383 | 236 | 50.42% | 1213.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1266 | 661 | 222 | 56.31% | 1063.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1204 | 601 | 147 | 50.34% | 1586.6 |