| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10642 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 54.02% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1120.04 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.95 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 627.77 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1748 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.25 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 261 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 188 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.75 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=dickernous][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/dickernous.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 984 | 565 | 82 | 50.0% | 1430.9 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 414 | 299 | 2 | 50.0% | 1547.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 812 | 342 | 20 | 10.0% | 569.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 1412 | 709 | 107 | 43.93% | 1756.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1550 | 692 | 46 | 47.83% | 1371.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1744 | 946 | 21 | 52.38% | 2126.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 797 | 516 | 54 | 51.85% | 711.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 995 | 499 | 26 | 26.92% | 625.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 732 | 729 | 11 | 72.73% | 1916.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1319 | 739 | 57 | 49.12% | 1682.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 458 | 511 | 15 | 53.33% | 1091.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 980 | 624 | 153 | 52.94% | 1942.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 994 | 1209 | 1 | 100.0% | 12270.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 489 | 330 | 1 | 0.0% | 2064.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 387 | 532 | 3 | 66.67% | 1427.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1099 | 669 | 26 | 57.69% | 2317.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1215 | 735 | 77 | 61.04% | 1494.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1829 | 790 | 19 | 68.42% | 1360.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 187 | 344 | 11 | 63.64% | 747.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1576 | 728 | 68 | 50.0% | 1284.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1377 | 883 | 16 | 62.5% | 1518.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 282 | 522 | 20 | 65.0% | 1159.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1251 | 801 | 18 | 61.11% | 1594.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 73 | 169 | 2 | 100.0% | 292.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1536 | 565 | 69 | 52.17% | 2613.8 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1048 | 778 | 40 | 45.0% | 1090.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 636 | 397 | 6 | 16.67% | 420.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 301 | 540 | 1 | 100.0% | 1674.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1519 | 910 | 21 | 57.14% | 1951.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 614 | 373 | 66 | 50.0% | 981.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1446 | 883 | 31 | 58.06% | 1673.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 973 | 484 | 337 | 49.26% | 1147.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 197 | 276 | 3 | 33.33% | 361.0 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 770 | 670 | 25 | 76.0% | 2388.3 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1482 | 872 | 10 | 70.0% | 1732.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 575 | 382 | 95 | 57.89% | 1777.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 109 | 273 | 7 | 28.57% | 26.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 229 | 454 | 2 | 50.0% | 1551.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 752 | 539 | 57 | 45.61% | 783.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1546 | 843 | 42 | 42.86% | 1791.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 957 | 566 | 22 | 50.0% | 1222.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 470 | 405 | 24 | 54.17% | 1378.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1043 | 733 | 57 | 59.65% | 2344.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 962 | 540 | 17 | 35.29% | 1021.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1045 | 671 | 19 | 52.63% | 1745.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1398 | 622 | 131 | 52.67% | 1735.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 239 | 234 | 9 | 22.22% | 678.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1628 | 1007 | 8 | 62.5% | 1687.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1161 | 401 | 25 | 48.0% | 868.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1731 | 826 | 18 | 66.67% | 1621.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1551 | 710 | 52 | 46.15% | 1647.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 277 | 690 | 1 | 100.0% | 1417.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 910 | 641 | 153 | 58.82% | 2597.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1075 | 570 | 136 | 62.5% | 1561.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 799 | 762 | 101 | 55.45% | 1855.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1886 | 716 | 12 | 66.67% | 1292.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1894 | 644 | 15 | 53.33% | 1583.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1536 | 779 | 44 | 54.55% | 2092.0 |
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 550 | 585 | 125 | 56.0% | 1979.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1311 | 654 | 35 | 40.0% | 1401.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 492 | 457 | 28 | 50.0% | 1434.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 870 | 474 | 96 | 61.46% | 1596.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1957 | 716 | 20 | 40.0% | 1485.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1158 | 750 | 40 | 47.5% | 1220.9 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1377 | 766 | 53 | 50.94% | 1736.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 570 | 872 | 1 | 100.0% | 5674.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1642 | 662 | 113 | 53.1% | 2195.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1826 | 579 | 14 | 28.57% | 1488.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 359 | 218 | 32 | 37.5% | 318.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1468 | 641 | 35 | 25.71% | 1604.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1183 | 664 | 26 | 65.38% | 1241.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 616 | 495 | 4 | 25.0% | 1199.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 141 | 255 | 8 | 62.5% | 384.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1139 | 667 | 122 | 63.11% | 1907.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1350 | 715 | 23 | 60.87% | 1156.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 345 | 719 | 6 | 66.67% | 892.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 426 | 347 | 13 | 30.77% | 721.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 542 | 764 | 5 | 80.0% | 4833.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 783 | 1004 | 1 | 100.0% | 7604.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 2566 | 871 | 18 | 50.0% | 2604.8 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 893 | 492 | 19 | 63.16% | 1704.9 |
| M41D | 8 | 2275 | 1050 | 1 | 100.0% | 6325.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 879 | 595 | 33 | 48.48% | 1909.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1536 | 785 | 27 | 59.26% | 2425.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1477 | 725 | 56 | 53.57% | 1628.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 494 | 461 | 21 | 61.9% | 997.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1047 | 757 | 133 | 65.41% | 2485.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1165 | 722 | 33 | 66.67% | 1228.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2073 | 987 | 4 | 50.0% | 2792.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 431 | 366 | 25 | 68.0% | 1255.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1104 | 573 | 51 | 43.14% | 771.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1072 | 856 | 30 | 70.0% | 2916.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 983 | 766 | 23 | 60.87% | 1437.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1554 | 682 | 275 | 53.09% | 1782.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 708 | 333 | 33 | 57.58% | 1602.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 464 | 407 | 14 | 50.0% | 1766.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 946 | 667 | 28 | 35.71% | 1311.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2704 | 1347 | 4 | 100.0% | 2641.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1202 | 746 | 27 | 55.56% | 1698.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 707 | 727 | 18 | 77.78% | 2552.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 527 | 383 | 42 | 59.52% | 1255.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 186 | 243 | 6 | 16.67% | 302.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1156 | 760 | 14 | 57.14% | 1862.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 97 | 200 | 1 | 0.0% | 88.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1725 | 813 | 79 | 49.37% | 1745.9 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 365 | 938 | 1 | 100.0% | 1602.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2031 | 753 | 16 | 43.75% | 1377.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 916 | 790 | 47 | 61.7% | 2846.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 576 | 574 | 12 | 66.67% | 629.5 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1883 | 602 | 21 | 38.1% | 1257.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 552 | 396 | 1 | 0.0% | 92.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1282 | 771 | 32 | 50.0% | 1419.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 314 | 356 | 44 | 56.82% | 1264.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 274 | 423 | 8 | 50.0% | 1056.4 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 652 | 410 | 32 | 50.0% | 956.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1889 | 749 | 163 | 53.37% | 2204.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1942 | 862 | 9 | 55.56% | 1576.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 2144 | 1682 | 1 | 100.0% | 6321.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 408 | 326 | 3 | 100.0% | 1160.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 405 | 373 | 7 | 28.57% | 422.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1369 | 710 | 63 | 50.79% | 1594.9 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 912 | 514 | 480 | 55.0% | 1693.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 590 | 378 | 47 | 46.81% | 2247.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2777 | 985 | 8 | 62.5% | 2138.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 1003 | 1241 | 1 | 100.0% | 14787.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1274 | 694 | 73 | 54.79% | 2110.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1628 | 708 | 83 | 40.96% | 1422.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1892 | 670 | 116 | 49.14% | 1749.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 363 | 495 | 8 | 75.0% | 1204.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1569 | 623 | 51 | 49.02% | 2013.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 824 | 437 | 17 | 23.53% | 575.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 677 | 734 | 37 | 62.16% | 2358.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1924 | 713 | 20 | 55.0% | 1600.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 899 | 475 | 114 | 48.25% | 1433.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 501 | 409 | 21 | 52.38% | 1242.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 640 | 600 | 15 | 33.33% | 1267.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1057 | 741 | 99 | 62.63% | 2326.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1767 | 862 | 90 | 46.67% | 1734.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1563 | 751 | 46 | 60.87% | 2115.1 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 821 | 804 | 3 | 100.0% | 952.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 655 | 407 | 99 | 59.6% | 1825.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 440 | 570 | 27 | 55.56% | 2143.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1813 | 584 | 17 | 35.29% | 1184.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 539 | 432 | 30 | 46.67% | 1556.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 291 | 408 | 18 | 66.67% | 1348.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 612 | 280 | 17 | 29.41% | 1398.8 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1053 | 490 | 20 | 50.0% | 2136.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 667 | 365 | 33 | 33.33% | 1179.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 955 | 562 | 3 | 33.33% | 1574.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1035 | 917 | 24 | 62.5% | 1634.3 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1114 | 534 | 7 | 57.14% | 1563.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1273 | 480 | 44 | 29.55% | 1451.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 516 | 585 | 19 | 47.37% | 1420.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 669 | 491 | 26 | 42.31% | 874.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1387 | 888 | 21 | 80.95% | 2407.4 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 736 | 437 | 109 | 55.96% | 1690.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1665 | 518 | 3 | 33.33% | 1080.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 774 | 530 | 82 | 56.1% | 1324.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1043 | 659 | 26 | 57.69% | 1314.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 963 | 604 | 102 | 51.96% | 1801.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1079 | 493 | 12 | 41.67% | 2406.1 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1319 | 1128 | 1 | 100.0% | 2490.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1469 | 769 | 72 | 52.78% | 1841.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1259 | 692 | 54 | 40.74% | 1619.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1427 | 719 | 159 | 58.49% | 2168.5 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 867 | 611 | 24 | 58.33% | 1630.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1778 | 755 | 37 | 59.46% | 1830.4 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 813 | 576 | 9 | 77.78% | 2075.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1698 | 741 | 111 | 54.05% | 1743.4 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 619 | 412 | 19 | 57.89% | 1272.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 259 | 280 | 4 | 50.0% | 1113.1 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1479 | 831 | 51 | 50.98% | 1747.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 226 | 467 | 1 | 100.0% | 1281.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 298 | 380 | 47 | 53.19% | 1084.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 545 | 416 | 35 | 54.29% | 2180.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1313 | 666 | 49 | 48.98% | 2045.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 779 | 614 | 116 | 55.17% | 1886.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1411 | 718 | 78 | 50.0% | 1644.2 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 621 | 457 | 2 | 0.0% | 2623.1 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 732 | 755 | 26 | 69.23% | 2440.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 503 | 484 | 10 | 40.0% | 1715.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1744 | 634 | 15 | 46.67% | 1221.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1834 | 855 | 40 | 42.5% | 2203.7 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1176 | 628 | 3 | 66.67% | 2066.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 501 | 314 | 11 | 45.45% | 1522.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 902 | 353 | 9 | 22.22% | 633.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 0 | 81 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 826 | 473 | 29 | 37.93% | 1363.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 527 | 629 | 1 | 100.0% | 862.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 804 | 656 | 22 | 59.09% | 1712.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 424 | 325 | 9 | 33.33% | 585.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1061 | 702 | 243 | 55.97% | 2259.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 171 | 448 | 2 | 100.0% | 830.5 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 0 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 283 | 339 | 5 | 40.0% | 1104.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 890 | 520 | 43 | 46.51% | 1599.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 216 | 353 | 6 | 83.33% | 704.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 533 | 975 | 1 | 100.0% | 5262.3 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 3246 | 1319 | 1 | 100.0% | 8183.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 744 | 1048 | 1 | 100.0% | 5935.0 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1083 | 777 | 3 | 66.67% | 1423.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 614 | 384 | 102 | 61.76% | 1482.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1374 | 692 | 123 | 47.97% | 2042.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 383 | 572 | 37 | 62.16% | 1710.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 466 | 382 | 85 | 56.47% | 684.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1459 | 916 | 115 | 56.52% | 2086.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 530 | 763 | 1 | 100.0% | 5151.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1176 | 754 | 96 | 62.5% | 1953.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 606 | 507 | 10 | 20.0% | 1351.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 902 | 748 | 37 | 54.05% | 2260.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 743 | 866 | 6 | 66.67% | 1829.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 742 | 856 | 60 | 73.33% | 2807.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 943 | 636 | 18 | 55.56% | 1292.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1017 | 737 | 72 | 63.89% | 2220.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 993 | 611 | 32 | 43.75% | 1707.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 773 | 787 | 10 | 70.0% | 1202.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 636 | 432 | 135 | 62.96% | 2311.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1561 | 1099 | 11 | 90.91% | 3252.9 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1619 | 928 | 91 | 59.34% | 1883.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 0 | 67 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BT-SV | 3 | 432 | 351 | 3 | 33.33% | 1431.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1202 | 668 | 105 | 49.52% | 1837.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1470 | 748 | 54 | 59.26% | 1593.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1327 | 670 | 86 | 52.33% | 1558.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 211 | 305 | 10 | 40.0% | 987.3 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 521 | 434 | 5 | 40.0% | 1017.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1519 | 759 | 15 | 33.33% | 1245.6 |
| 112 | 8 | 1499 | 846 | 30 | 60.0% | 1954.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 123 | 114 | 2 | 0.0% | 384.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1004 | 619 | 51 | 56.86% | 2007.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 632 | 562 | 24 | 41.67% | 523.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 875 | 646 | 5 | 60.0% | 799.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 985 | 563 | 42 | 47.62% | 1737.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1179 | 725 | 24 | 66.67% | 1818.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1996 | 609 | 48 | 50.0% | 1527.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1183 | 610 | 431 | 57.08% | 1737.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1478 | 896 | 92 | 54.35% | 2483.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1772 | 744 | 83 | 42.17% | 1503.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 651 | 482 | 36 | 58.33% | 1833.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1881 | 518 | 29 | 62.07% | 1399.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1177 | 596 | 21 | 52.38% | 2330.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 638 | 432 | 63 | 71.43% | 2239.3 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 687 | 774 | 1 | 100.0% | 2518.4 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1059 | 783 | 11 | 72.73% | 1448.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 267 | 273 | 13 | 69.23% | 983.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 755 | 1273 | 1 | 100.0% | 8387.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 821 | 488 | 53 | 52.83% | 1449.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 894 | 723 | 56 | 64.29% | 1787.7 |