| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 22906 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 191 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.5 | 7.36 |
| Winrate | 49.56% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 59.16% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 1.48 |
| Udělené poškození | 1254.04 | 0 | 0.0 | 1759.0 | 1839.78 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.52 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 566.11 | 0 | 0.0 | 375.0 | 1020.0 |
| WN8 | 1463 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4154 (+13) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 48 | 0 | 0 | 48 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 47.92% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 47.92% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.63 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 1722 | 0 | 0 | 1722.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.92 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 524 | 0 | 0 | 524.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.35 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.35 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1457 | 385 | 16 | 69 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.55 |
| Winrate | 53.81% | 50.13% | 56.25% | 57.97% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 1.61 | 0.56 | 0.45 |
| Udělené poškození | 2281 | 1384 | 454 | 2507.0 |
| Obrana základny | 6.36 | 5.04 | 0.0 | 0.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 833 | 724 | 319 | 857.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.92 | 7.17 | 7.0 | 9.93 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=dicecraftos55][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/dicecraftos55.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1335 | 795 | 43 | 48.84% | 1816.9 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 266 | 557 | 10 | 60.0% | 402.6 |
| M60 | 10 | 2007 | 766 | 22 | 45.45% | 1587.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1137 | 766 | 27 | 48.15% | 1288.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 514 | 309 | 55 | 47.27% | 733.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 860 | 694 | 33 | 54.55% | 1038.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1831 | 731 | 548 | 54.38% | 1797.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 3452 | 1046 | 26 | 46.15% | 2396.4 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2504 | 915 | 63 | 49.21% | 1964.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1408 | 881 | 73 | 47.95% | 2835.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 89 | 210 | 53 | 39.62% | 49.3 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1026 | 660 | 118 | 47.46% | 1154.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 221 | 296 | 30 | 53.33% | 622.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 825 | 441 | 343 | 47.81% | 790.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 520 | 343 | 17 | 58.82% | 1253.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 65 | 113 | 8 | 37.5% | 84.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 935 | 688 | 2 | 0.0% | 1490.9 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 519 | 505 | 100 | 47.0% | 586.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 53 | 67 | 5 | 20.0% | 38.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1406 | 767 | 78 | 52.56% | 1209.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1050 | 479 | 433 | 46.65% | 1075.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 32 | 164 | 6 | 66.67% | 213.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 508 | 324 | 88 | 47.73% | 593.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1345 | 741 | 118 | 47.46% | 1483.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1328 | 710 | 31 | 41.94% | 1683.0 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2500 | 862 | 44 | 47.73% | 2787.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 92 | 167 | 54 | 51.85% | 422.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 419 | 274 | 364 | 46.98% | 575.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1695 | 861 | 26 | 46.15% | 3145.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 488 | 334 | 150 | 42.0% | 804.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 230 | 310 | 159 | 47.17% | 479.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1842 | 1066 | 54 | 66.67% | 2544.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 163 | 154 | 18 | 27.78% | 270.5 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3168 | 1107 | 39 | 64.1% | 2377.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 43 | 116 | 33 | 51.52% | 108.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2240 | 758 | 197 | 46.7% | 2012.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 2228 | 655 | 371 | 50.13% | 1849.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1290 | 761 | 99 | 49.49% | 1344.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2347 | 816 | 93 | 45.16% | 1992.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 151 | 137 | 11 | 54.55% | 523.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 254 | 401 | 1 | 100.0% | 1887.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 395 | 443 | 15 | 66.67% | 471.3 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 1232 | 1135 | 8 | 75.0% | 5127.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1300 | 788 | 49 | 51.02% | 1037.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 599 | 317 | 56 | 41.07% | 910.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 860 | 611 | 64 | 42.19% | 1553.5 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 414 | 328 | 34 | 35.29% | 658.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 36 | 120 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 785 | 637 | 35 | 45.71% | 1128.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2704 | 1065 | 20 | 65.0% | 2557.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 478 | 413 | 241 | 51.04% | 867.0 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1580 | 878 | 54 | 64.81% | 2206.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2261 | 748 | 126 | 46.03% | 1910.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 611 | 535 | 103 | 48.54% | 796.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1791 | 1141 | 49 | 65.31% | 5141.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 69 | 83 | 15 | 20.0% | 0.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3843 | 922 | 67 | 49.25% | 2569.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 473 | 353 | 89 | 51.69% | 1001.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 555 | 509 | 1044 | 53.07% | 2174.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1251 | 583 | 73 | 43.84% | 929.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1897 | 680 | 31 | 48.39% | 1834.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 851 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 602.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1481 | 728 | 1318 | 48.48% | 1783.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 383 | 379 | 45 | 55.56% | 1152.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 53 | 97 | 19 | 36.84% | 0.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2835 | 826 | 115 | 53.04% | 2292.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2887 | 867 | 231 | 49.78% | 2460.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1021 | 438 | 217 | 43.32% | 946.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 312 | 259 | 88 | 46.59% | 774.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 89 | 287 | 1 | 100.0% | 456.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1057 | 488 | 47 | 40.43% | 854.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1538 | 637 | 4 | 50.0% | 1396.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 109 | 150 | 50 | 50.0% | 478.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2561 | 793 | 438 | 51.37% | 2207.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1643 | 767 | 317 | 51.42% | 1967.9 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1070 | 740 | 15 | 46.67% | 1778.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 318 | 452 | 55 | 56.36% | 825.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3031 | 916 | 67 | 59.7% | 2452.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 735 | 375 | 264 | 48.48% | 964.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3345 | 1020 | 87 | 50.57% | 2130.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 899 | 579 | 154 | 55.84% | 1237.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1207 | 730 | 17 | 52.94% | 1233.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 583 | 487 | 45 | 42.22% | 909.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 268 | 390 | 48 | 41.67% | 326.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1335 | 590 | 192 | 52.6% | 1119.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 427 | 365 | 13 | 38.46% | 809.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 427 | 363 | 27 | 44.44% | 1053.6 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 902 | 570 | 152 | 45.39% | 1211.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1265 | 668 | 122 | 43.44% | 1536.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 755 | 623 | 28 | 57.14% | 1246.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 154 | 226 | 40 | 50.0% | 363.1 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2924 | 1047 | 20 | 60.0% | 2268.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 371 | 458 | 19 | 52.63% | 554.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 399 | 308 | 10 | 60.0% | 1133.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 875 | 771 | 10 | 70.0% | 2133.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 671 | 427 | 252 | 47.22% | 811.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 913 | 370 | 3 | 33.33% | 689.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 395 | 238 | 116 | 50.86% | 818.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 299 | 325 | 25 | 44.0% | 859.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 108 | 131 | 31 | 41.94% | 88.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1136 | 863 | 39 | 64.1% | 1679.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 128 | 166 | 73 | 47.95% | 422.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2854 | 818 | 124 | 40.32% | 2060.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 166 | 196 | 37 | 48.65% | 506.8 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 511 | 1023 | 1 | 100.0% | 2699.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1724 | 704 | 253 | 47.43% | 1745.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 664 | 491 | 9 | 44.44% | 1718.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1071 | 418 | 8 | 25.0% | 943.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 904 | 719 | 56 | 55.36% | 1422.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3022 | 894 | 408 | 55.64% | 2601.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 472 | 423 | 35 | 71.43% | 1301.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 174 | 205 | 60 | 53.33% | 407.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1266 | 611 | 100 | 47.0% | 1120.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 510 | 502 | 39 | 58.97% | 1380.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 422 | 309 | 236 | 44.49% | 1055.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 976 | 931 | 9 | 77.78% | 1207.9 |
| IS | 7 | 904 | 469 | 635 | 50.71% | 1219.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 415 | 220 | 10 | 20.0% | 126.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2876 | 889 | 216 | 56.02% | 2349.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 221 | 294 | 35 | 57.14% | 746.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 46 | 88 | 20 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3136 | 1022 | 73 | 53.42% | 2787.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 48 | 234 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2894 | 917 | 42 | 47.62% | 1953.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2154 | 799 | 153 | 48.37% | 1917.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 425 | 499 | 41 | 60.98% | 545.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 355 | 433 | 8 | 62.5% | 827.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2529 | 965 | 82 | 62.2% | 2104.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 829 | 522 | 29 | 34.48% | 1134.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 176 | 343 | 1 | 100.0% | 1103.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0 | 64 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 719 | 477 | 56 | 39.29% | 549.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 805 | 589 | 122 | 44.26% | 860.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 241 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 220.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 131 | 172 | 16 | 37.5% | 90.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 129 | 182 | 119 | 52.94% | 335.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 137 | 173 | 62 | 51.61% | 330.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 141 | 145 | 18 | 33.33% | 59.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 91 | 243 | 14 | 57.14% | 433.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1330 | 700 | 2 | 50.0% | 1216.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 73 | 181 | 18 | 44.44% | 124.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 371 | 304 | 158 | 46.2% | 640.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 759 | 575 | 72 | 38.89% | 731.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2081 | 1152 | 46 | 67.39% | 2149.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 736 | 678 | 68 | 50.0% | 952.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 34 | 106 | 12 | 50.0% | 84.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1002 | 492 | 14 | 50.0% | 1321.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2591 | 744 | 151 | 54.97% | 2127.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 957 | 480 | 175 | 43.43% | 1011.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 582 | 383 | 171 | 54.97% | 1004.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1303 | 948 | 1 | 100.0% | 1430.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1146 | 653 | 2 | 50.0% | 1266.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 77 | 167 | 4 | 75.0% | 394.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 892 | 599 | 101 | 44.55% | 827.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 901 | 495 | 219 | 52.51% | 1118.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 366 | 364 | 2 | 100.0% | 1817.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2326 | 958 | 27 | 59.26% | 2390.8 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 316 | 279 | 1 | 0.0% | 326.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 92 | 169 | 27 | 62.96% | 340.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 154 | 207 | 5 | 80.0% | 892.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 870 | 377 | 81 | 37.04% | 473.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 209 | 232 | 43 | 51.16% | 583.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 726 | 473 | 130 | 46.15% | 622.1 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 487 | 269 | 2 | 0.0% | 1615.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 338 | 311 | 12 | 83.33% | 1345.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2155 | 733 | 734 | 50.0% | 1854.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 234 | 257 | 3 | 66.67% | 1040.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 126 | 224 | 51 | 52.94% | 196.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 2757 | 759 | 73 | 47.95% | 2303.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 328 | 281 | 356 | 51.69% | 585.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 359 | 313 | 70 | 58.57% | 577.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 566 | 436 | 342 | 48.25% | 861.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 716 | 555 | 9 | 33.33% | 464.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 488 | 369 | 229 | 48.47% | 739.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 339 | 272 | 70 | 47.14% | 941.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 692 | 490 | 75 | 54.67% | 1484.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 102 | 239 | 44 | 45.45% | 288.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 668 | 414 | 91 | 49.45% | 1043.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 103 | 203 | 2 | 100.0% | 462.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 204 | 212 | 88 | 43.18% | 214.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 467 | 337 | 27 | 55.56% | 542.7 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1871 | 693 | 97 | 45.36% | 1668.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2973 | 939 | 73 | 43.84% | 2028.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 152 | 189 | 46 | 63.04% | 333.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 105 | 235 | 7 | 28.57% | 1.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1535 | 809 | 59 | 55.93% | 1311.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2136 | 626 | 194 | 48.45% | 1628.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2046 | 879 | 3 | 66.67% | 1122.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 403 | 356 | 6 | 33.33% | 2102.1 |
| T-80 | 4 | 194 | 296 | 1 | 100.0% | 706.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 504 | 426 | 30 | 46.67% | 1368.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 350 | 190 | 3 | 0.0% | 472.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 67 | 137 | 2 | 50.0% | 132.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1138 | 525 | 381 | 49.08% | 975.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 322 | 257 | 17 | 58.82% | 436.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1104 | 668 | 150 | 46.0% | 900.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 991 | 491 | 11 | 36.36% | 936.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 22 | 48 | 11 | 18.18% | 0.5 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 63 | 116 | 52 | 48.08% | 65.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 41 | 124 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 169 | 151 | 3 | 33.33% | 402.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 157 | 163 | 9 | 44.44% | 381.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 265 | 197 | 28 | 60.71% | 508.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 324 | 279 | 83 | 53.01% | 782.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 120 | 153 | 119 | 42.02% | 190.8 |
| 7TP | 2 | 236 | 202 | 1 | 100.0% | 882.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 70 | 139 | 17 | 58.82% | 159.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 997 | 621 | 33 | 42.42% | 1300.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 16 | 24 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 947 | 575 | 63 | 52.38% | 1165.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 121 | 206 | 71 | 53.52% | 524.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2311 | 578 | 60 | 45.0% | 1609.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2333 | 870 | 65 | 58.46% | 1881.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2279 | 1126 | 8 | 75.0% | 1624.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1198 | 816 | 3 | 33.33% | 1709.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1007 | 624 | 92 | 52.17% | 1015.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 151 | 224 | 15 | 60.0% | 709.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 0 | 641 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 92 | 141 | 54 | 51.85% | 338.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 523 | 325 | 366 | 50.55% | 812.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 629 | 431 | 131 | 53.44% | 656.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 379 | 411 | 3 | 66.67% | 323.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1664 | 857 | 27 | 55.56% | 2233.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2157 | 960 | 5 | 60.0% | 2033.2 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 2028 | 776 | 28 | 32.14% | 2141.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1708 | 623 | 381 | 44.88% | 1295.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 349 | 246 | 102 | 42.16% | 656.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1500 | 521 | 43 | 37.21% | 813.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1252 | 653 | 33 | 45.45% | 1332.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 35 | 134 | 20 | 60.0% | 203.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 61 | 141 | 7 | 42.86% | 37.4 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 411 | 277 | 35 | 45.71% | 530.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 91 | 112 | 20 | 45.0% | 322.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1142 | 682 | 51 | 47.06% | 1634.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 209 | 187 | 67 | 37.31% | 320.6 |
| null | 0 | 2699 | 760 | 8 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1861 | 815 | 262 | 52.67% | 2410.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 160 | 189 | 9 | 44.44% | 299.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1331 | 775 | 114 | 60.53% | 1727.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1054 | 604 | 353 | 49.86% | 755.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2751 | 842 | 228 | 50.0% | 2164.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2162 | 663 | 522 | 47.7% | 1503.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 627 | 388 | 96 | 44.79% | 865.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 578 | 419 | 5 | 20.0% | 1353.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 369 | 303 | 108 | 50.93% | 481.4 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1614 | 865 | 25 | 52.0% | 1593.0 |