| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 989 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 42 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.38 | 5.83 |
| Winrate | 44.99% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 45.24% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.54 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 0.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 353.09 | 0 | 0.0 | 264.56 | 255.79 |
| Obrana základny | 0.14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 310.16 | 0 | 0.0 | 305.0 | 283.0 |
| WN8 | 401 | 0 | 0 | 307 (-4) | 173 (-12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=dfdf_2025_2025_hero][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/dfdf_2025_2025_hero.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 520 | 235 | 1 | 0.0% | 2497.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 236 | 233 | 17 | 47.06% | 566.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 390 | 210 | 6 | 16.67% | 449.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 312 | 175 | 32 | 43.75% | 606.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 593 | 491 | 5 | 60.0% | 463.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 0 | 206 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 396 | 275 | 21 | 47.62% | 974.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 84 | 86 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 140 | 200 | 16 | 50.0% | 145.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 234 | 189 | 21 | 57.14% | 907.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 111 | 60 | 1 | 0.0% | 292.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 361 | 158 | 5 | 20.0% | 1115.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 236 | 202 | 11 | 36.36% | 229.5 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 482 | 535 | 4 | 25.0% | 843.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 320 | 298 | 5 | 60.0% | 1297.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 377 | 375 | 24 | 58.33% | 1192.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 343 | 293 | 96 | 38.54% | 285.2 |
| 7TP | 2 | 91 | 115 | 1 | 100.0% | 330.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 210 | 228 | 10 | 70.0% | 474.7 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 568 | 521 | 1 | 100.0% | 1633.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 153 | 465 | 2 | 50.0% | 145.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 220 | 216 | 3 | 33.33% | 840.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 528 | 668 | 1 | 100.0% | 3745.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 192 | 186 | 10 | 30.0% | 596.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 280 | 332 | 115 | 50.43% | 334.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 177 | 207 | 33 | 51.52% | 238.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 465 | 378 | 33 | 54.55% | 1169.2 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 196 | 188 | 12 | 25.0% | 327.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 238 | 325 | 24 | 45.83% | 231.5 |
| Pudel | 6 | 0 | 225 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 360 | 350 | 7 | 28.57% | 2.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 223 | 288 | 6 | 50.0% | 590.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 218 | 201 | 5 | 40.0% | 937.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 276 | 328 | 31 | 51.61% | 619.3 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 616 | 517 | 2 | 0.0% | 3179.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 307 | 346 | 1 | 100.0% | 1596.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 329 | 332 | 75 | 44.0% | 257.9 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 418 | 427 | 9 | 33.33% | 490.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 41 | 68 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 207 | 226 | 31 | 54.84% | 480.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 634 | 435 | 84 | 38.1% | 161.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 173 | 222 | 12 | 50.0% | 296.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 311 | 287 | 68 | 39.71% | 483.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 539 | 342 | 33 | 45.45% | 1479.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 153 | 122 | 10 | 20.0% | 257.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 303 | 287 | 9 | 44.44% | 681.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 770 | 515 | 21 | 38.1% | 272.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 439 | 341 | 71 | 50.7% | 790.0 |