| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23480 | 0 | 53 | 165 | 360 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.39 | 0.0 | 9.25 | 8.96 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.64% | 0.0% | 45.28% | 53.33% | 47.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 0.78 | 0.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 953.38 | 0 | 1218.79 | 1230.4 | 1191.99 |
| Obrana základny | 0.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.05 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 490.52 | 0 | 687.0 | 746.0 | 694.0 |
| WN8 | 1223 | 0 (-2) | 797 (-2) | 960 (-3) | 956 (-6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 28 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.5 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 32.14% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.64 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 648 | 917.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.04 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 232 | 68.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.57 | 6.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=derdevil1_33040237][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/derdevil1_33040237.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 195 | 546 | 26 | 50.0% | 170.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 67 | 109 | 16 | 37.5% | 3.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 21 | 96 | 5 | 60.0% | 167.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 818 | 384 | 74 | 55.41% | 1597.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 991 | 742 | 28 | 50.0% | 739.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 1441 | 795 | 80 | 48.75% | 758.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 294 | 621 | 26 | 57.69% | 561.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 406 | 246 | 111 | 43.24% | 871.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 653 | 439 | 128 | 53.91% | 1065.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 264 | 296 | 4 | 25.0% | 564.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1116 | 548 | 134 | 36.57% | 988.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1114 | 672 | 29 | 44.83% | 1317.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 328 | 291 | 94 | 56.38% | 711.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 416 | 287 | 195 | 50.26% | 1110.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 980 | 614 | 21 | 23.81% | 1633.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 766 | 569 | 42 | 42.86% | 1349.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1020 | 600 | 197 | 52.28% | 1068.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 249 | 390 | 38 | 44.74% | 785.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 566 | 342 | 151 | 51.66% | 794.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 908 | 652 | 163 | 55.21% | 1511.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1074 | 491 | 234 | 48.72% | 1158.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 95 | 176 | 12 | 50.0% | 210.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 745 | 411 | 49 | 51.02% | 824.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 513 | 340 | 29 | 51.72% | 1360.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 7 | 86 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 524 | 293 | 87 | 43.68% | 750.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 445 | 409 | 145 | 51.03% | 1127.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 430 | 302 | 170 | 45.88% | 651.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 409 | 295 | 60 | 51.67% | 1053.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1033 | 720 | 56 | 48.21% | 1141.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 127 | 149 | 13 | 46.15% | 208.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1785 | 831 | 133 | 54.89% | 1177.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 153 | 212 | 12 | 66.67% | 861.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 21 | 118 | 27 | 59.26% | 175.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1040 | 688 | 5 | 60.0% | 3354.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 0 | 186 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1807 | 536 | 737 | 44.5% | 1550.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 58 | 110 | 18 | 33.33% | 4.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 155 | 119 | 1 | 0.0% | 588.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1104 | 818 | 13 | 53.85% | 1936.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 808 | 568 | 8 | 62.5% | 1077.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1028 | 459 | 16 | 56.25% | 1182.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 680 | 411 | 219 | 48.4% | 817.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 808 | 479 | 26 | 53.85% | 1457.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 69 | 84 | 10 | 20.0% | 19.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 40 | 85 | 4 | 25.0% | 1.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 419 | 546 | 10 | 60.0% | 684.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 112 | 129 | 5 | 40.0% | 431.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 708 | 567 | 152 | 51.32% | 1117.5 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 193 | 374 | 2 | 100.0% | 750.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 218 | 288 | 3 | 66.67% | 871.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1496 | 530 | 353 | 50.14% | 1572.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 101 | 127 | 28 | 46.43% | 94.1 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 944 | 637 | 213 | 52.11% | 999.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 812 | 459 | 188 | 50.53% | 1207.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 297 | 228 | 3 | 66.67% | 1270.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 32 | 103 | 19 | 36.84% | 0.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 529 | 469 | 42 | 40.48% | 991.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 232 | 214 | 18 | 50.0% | 502.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 97 | 208 | 37 | 45.95% | 62.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 354 | 338 | 10 | 40.0% | 860.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 18 | 121 | 27 | 48.15% | 70.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 729 | 397 | 7 | 42.86% | 2129.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1710 | 586 | 962 | 45.32% | 1245.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 362 | 283 | 70 | 41.43% | 817.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1210 | 643 | 59 | 42.37% | 1109.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 86 | 261 | 1 | 100.0% | 427.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 8 | 111 | 3 | 66.67% | 222.0 |
| A46 | 6 | 315 | 386 | 38 | 39.47% | 751.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1032 | 622 | 47 | 44.68% | 715.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 389 | 264 | 9 | 33.33% | 359.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 743 | 545 | 32 | 40.63% | 800.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 167 | 315 | 39 | 43.59% | 237.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 226 | 195 | 2 | 100.0% | 703.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1251 | 569 | 213 | 56.81% | 2035.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 731 | 505 | 62 | 51.61% | 856.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1046 | 696 | 104 | 48.08% | 798.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 173 | 217 | 35 | 60.0% | 435.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 349 | 475 | 77 | 46.75% | 557.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1503 | 719 | 17 | 47.06% | 1171.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 395 | 433 | 18 | 50.0% | 825.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 209 | 325 | 3 | 66.67% | 1105.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 269 | 228 | 57 | 57.89% | 648.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 413 | 259 | 106 | 44.34% | 797.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 640 | 405 | 100 | 56.0% | 1360.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1607 | 663 | 91 | 39.56% | 1151.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 675 | 425 | 88 | 51.14% | 1076.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1508 | 572 | 362 | 45.03% | 1090.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 137 | 198 | 19 | 36.84% | 209.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1478 | 557 | 362 | 55.25% | 1774.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 770 | 545 | 137 | 40.88% | 644.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 319 | 230 | 33 | 39.39% | 706.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1639 | 510 | 671 | 46.94% | 1095.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1014 | 640 | 48 | 56.25% | 2046.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 620 | 334 | 67 | 46.27% | 1562.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 655 | 607 | 39 | 48.72% | 856.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 161 | 158 | 26 | 57.69% | 403.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1746 | 518 | 559 | 52.42% | 1552.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 16 | 75 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 188 | 121 | 1 | 0.0% | 347.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 837 | 439 | 427 | 45.9% | 1031.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 554 | 481 | 3 | 66.67% | 2375.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 550 | 392 | 95 | 55.79% | 1466.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1036 | 665 | 42 | 47.62% | 823.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 719 | 505 | 81 | 45.68% | 988.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1852 | 1211 | 1 | 100.0% | 2901.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 346 | 350 | 74 | 58.11% | 1305.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 114 | 182 | 58 | 48.28% | 195.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 358 | 501 | 34 | 58.82% | 963.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 588 | 411 | 69 | 46.38% | 879.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 297 | 249 | 33 | 51.52% | 642.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 299 | 433 | 17 | 58.82% | 788.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 32 | 67 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 460 | 381 | 55 | 61.82% | 1282.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1675 | 780 | 26 | 42.31% | 1275.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 598 | 481 | 28 | 46.43% | 744.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 413 | 310 | 32 | 59.38% | 954.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1817 | 804 | 47 | 44.68% | 1245.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 597 | 524 | 32 | 59.38% | 1070.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 14 | 85 | 6 | 50.0% | 82.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 950 | 679 | 2 | 50.0% | 823.4 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 0 | 417 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 444 | 410 | 15 | 40.0% | 754.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 348 | 255 | 5 | 40.0% | 506.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 492 | 338 | 5 | 80.0% | 2463.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 115 | 127 | 9 | 44.44% | 54.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 107 | 178 | 59 | 54.24% | 273.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 119 | 203 | 9 | 66.67% | 388.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 447 | 395 | 37 | 62.16% | 1180.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 623 | 716 | 7 | 85.71% | 610.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 577 | 357 | 321 | 46.42% | 1014.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 450 | 493 | 209 | 51.67% | 1263.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 305 | 249 | 437 | 41.65% | 377.4 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 861 | 495 | 79 | 45.57% | 916.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 16 | 143 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.2 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 364 | 209 | 12 | 50.0% | 909.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 959 | 435 | 138 | 49.28% | 1333.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 671 | 439 | 108 | 62.96% | 1185.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 44 | 145 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 811 | 390 | 1 | 0.0% | 893.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 992 | 512 | 725 | 46.48% | 1416.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1042 | 498 | 978 | 51.33% | 1379.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1265 | 663 | 23 | 39.13% | 866.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 643 | 544 | 117 | 52.99% | 1307.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 446 | 383 | 913 | 53.89% | 1611.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1065 | 400 | 376 | 46.81% | 1197.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 120 | 186 | 1 | 100.0% | 639.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 97 | 105 | 8 | 37.5% | 217.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 197 | 197 | 21 | 52.38% | 617.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 530 | 436 | 270 | 52.22% | 1121.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 836 | 541 | 256 | 50.0% | 1787.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 567 | 588 | 2 | 50.0% | 441.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 426 | 300 | 3 | 0.0% | 580.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 682 | 487 | 51 | 52.94% | 1480.1 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 41 | 88 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 200 | 379 | 3 | 66.67% | 1233.1 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 781 | 520 | 45 | 46.67% | 906.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 655 | 350 | 158 | 51.9% | 1169.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 410 | 380 | 28 | 39.29% | 522.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 59 | 101 | 29 | 37.93% | 7.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 247 | 255 | 1 | 0.0% | 227.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 67 | 160 | 11 | 54.55% | 177.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 809 | 585 | 11 | 54.55% | 1369.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 25 | 75 | 2 | 50.0% | 79.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1145 | 630 | 121 | 52.89% | 935.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1211 | 844 | 31 | 61.29% | 1019.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 683 | 411 | 49 | 42.86% | 714.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1712 | 757 | 33 | 39.39% | 847.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 362 | 470 | 42 | 47.62% | 877.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1469 | 586 | 641 | 50.08% | 1643.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 15 | 23 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 103 | 182 | 1 | 100.0% | 500.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 931 | 518 | 232 | 49.57% | 768.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 569 | 524 | 8 | 87.5% | 1189.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 115 | 155 | 6 | 50.0% | 358.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1173 | 405 | 7 | 14.29% | 778.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 814 | 563 | 14 | 50.0% | 642.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 492 | 280 | 8 | 75.0% | 1442.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1277 | 575 | 10 | 30.0% | 980.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1270 | 737 | 58 | 44.83% | 978.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1012 | 535 | 48 | 43.75% | 1169.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 50 | 83 | 14 | 42.86% | 79.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 241 | 230 | 5 | 40.0% | 943.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 622 | 378 | 20 | 50.0% | 1376.7 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1150 | 701 | 23 | 39.13% | 1428.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 669 | 428 | 51 | 60.78% | 1593.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 534 | 660 | 331 | 54.08% | 1161.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 294 | 256 | 102 | 46.08% | 569.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 97 | 169 | 149 | 46.98% | 135.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 878 | 523 | 1368 | 50.73% | 1397.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 184 | 167 | 10 | 30.0% | 432.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 846 | 549 | 18 | 44.44% | 1068.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 957 | 467 | 123 | 52.03% | 1592.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 577 | 591 | 66 | 40.91% | 376.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 811 | 537 | 55 | 41.82% | 805.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 175 | 182 | 22 | 50.0% | 490.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 813 | 659 | 13 | 61.54% | 1222.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 994 | 572 | 274 | 44.16% | 961.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 958 | 790 | 9 | 66.67% | 1351.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 241 | 185 | 22 | 59.09% | 683.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 186 | 213 | 4 | 25.0% | 607.1 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 1418 | 816 | 1 | 0.0% | 5156.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 462 | 604 | 77 | 49.35% | 696.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 737 | 585 | 118 | 42.37% | 563.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 604 | 378 | 52 | 30.77% | 791.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 741 | 543 | 51 | 49.02% | 683.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 745 | 328 | 308 | 49.68% | 884.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 486 | 397 | 40 | 47.5% | 739.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 625 | 495 | 12 | 58.33% | 969.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 360 | 240 | 42 | 52.38% | 966.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1581 | 612 | 435 | 51.03% | 1548.3 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 911 | 582 | 158 | 46.84% | 924.8 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 493 | 364 | 16 | 50.0% | 627.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 15 | 149 | 8 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1523 | 718 | 156 | 56.41% | 1044.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 502 | 570 | 20 | 50.0% | 1568.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 381 | 376 | 276 | 56.52% | 989.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 124 | 145 | 1 | 0.0% | 134.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 0 | 101 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1377 | 689 | 35 | 45.71% | 993.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1089 | 625 | 1488 | 55.44% | 1793.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 445 | 288 | 180 | 45.0% | 470.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 370 | 647 | 3 | 66.67% | 1101.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 525 | 370 | 5 | 20.0% | 667.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 159 | 201 | 16 | 43.75% | 627.5 |