| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5675 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 85 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.91 | 0.0 | 9.2 | 9.2 | 9.4 |
| Winrate | 51.84% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 54.12% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.69 |
| Udělené poškození | 1636.31 | 0 | 1441.4 | 1441.4 | 1819.13 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 744.0 | 0 | 735.0 | 735.0 | 789.0 |
| WN8 | 1839 | 0 | 1031 (-1) | 1791 | 1476 (-7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.75 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 1024 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 764 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.13 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=denis_gargan2018][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/denis_gargan2018.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1008 | 776 | 69 | 60.87% | 1958.8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 393 | 336 | 4 | 50.0% | 1625.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 786 | 766 | 3 | 100.0% | 3264.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1662 | 838 | 26 | 46.15% | 1703.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1531 | 780 | 2 | 50.0% | 1334.6 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1984 | 796 | 87 | 47.13% | 1462.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1349 | 863 | 17 | 58.82% | 1566.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 982 | 750 | 23 | 60.87% | 3177.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 834 | 614 | 19 | 57.89% | 1794.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 1858 | 606 | 24 | 45.83% | 1366.2 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 114 | 296 | 1 | 100.0% | 445.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 412 | 303 | 1 | 0.0% | 1471.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 475 | 438 | 2 | 50.0% | 352.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2677 | 863 | 48 | 54.17% | 1858.1 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1053 | 651 | 45 | 44.44% | 1404.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1427 | 867 | 10 | 60.0% | 1799.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 893 | 549 | 28 | 50.0% | 1277.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 856 | 703 | 55 | 63.64% | 1564.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 882 | 810 | 5 | 80.0% | 4935.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 538 | 587 | 1 | 100.0% | 4838.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 606 | 411 | 77 | 49.35% | 978.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1880 | 767 | 5 | 40.0% | 1624.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1695 | 931 | 24 | 54.17% | 2404.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 918 | 641 | 40 | 50.0% | 3893.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 185 | 191 | 1 | 0.0% | 551.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 968 | 590 | 7 | 42.86% | 858.9 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1382 | 823 | 2 | 50.0% | 1285.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2110 | 883 | 7 | 71.43% | 1828.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1460 | 582 | 9 | 11.11% | 1426.2 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 667 | 957 | 1 | 100.0% | 2609.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 531 | 399 | 31 | 48.39% | 2681.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2557 | 885 | 349 | 47.85% | 2108.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 686 | 633 | 2 | 100.0% | 2379.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 437 | 219 | 51 | 49.02% | 1219.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 207 | 277 | 7 | 28.57% | 586.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 348 | 333 | 6 | 33.33% | 1413.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 998 | 788 | 35 | 68.57% | 2593.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 429 | 460 | 17 | 47.06% | 1365.8 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1063 | 761 | 2 | 50.0% | 561.3 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 943 | 273 | 1 | 0.0% | 402.8 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 229 | 272 | 2 | 50.0% | 906.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1587 | 823 | 80 | 47.5% | 1763.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2320 | 895 | 51 | 54.9% | 1631.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 446 | 462 | 14 | 64.29% | 1322.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 371 | 347 | 9 | 22.22% | 341.8 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1344 | 1117 | 2 | 100.0% | 885.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 428 | 280 | 5 | 20.0% | 432.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1068 | 898 | 23 | 65.22% | 3995.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 197 | 81 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2470 | 819 | 95 | 49.47% | 1853.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1013 | 637 | 102 | 59.8% | 1561.3 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1087 | 641 | 31 | 45.16% | 1186.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 467 | 249 | 1 | 0.0% | 639.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 308 | 225 | 6 | 50.0% | 515.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 669 | 318 | 1 | 0.0% | 1211.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 354 | 365 | 1 | 100.0% | 1682.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1810 | 594 | 75 | 45.33% | 1241.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1370 | 1274 | 2 | 100.0% | 2853.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1396 | 797 | 8 | 25.0% | 3388.4 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 652 | 472 | 6 | 16.67% | 467.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 289 | 459 | 2 | 50.0% | 137.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1959 | 960 | 13 | 69.23% | 1894.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 642 | 442 | 5 | 20.0% | 2605.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 234 | 124 | 1 | 0.0% | 786.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1425 | 688 | 22 | 36.36% | 1239.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 532 | 235 | 11 | 36.36% | 1876.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 147 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 337.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1052 | 619 | 16 | 37.5% | 1085.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 583 | 262 | 7 | 42.86% | 2106.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1625 | 979 | 3 | 66.67% | 1732.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 519 | 392 | 15 | 53.33% | 1330.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 737 | 580 | 10 | 30.0% | 2193.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 129 | 176 | 11 | 36.36% | 114.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 448 | 316 | 5 | 40.0% | 2224.8 |
| IS | 7 | 995 | 552 | 9 | 33.33% | 1173.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1169 | 676 | 139 | 51.08% | 1222.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 941 | 638 | 4 | 75.0% | 825.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 356 | 264 | 8 | 12.5% | 1264.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2103 | 772 | 1011 | 51.14% | 1910.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1591 | 858 | 181 | 50.28% | 1824.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 610 | 395 | 39 | 43.59% | 1575.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 959 | 602 | 12 | 58.33% | 1430.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2243 | 966 | 47 | 57.45% | 1690.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2216 | 975 | 263 | 55.13% | 2171.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 637 | 574 | 13 | 53.85% | 3177.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1822 | 661 | 4 | 25.0% | 667.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 548 | 449 | 7 | 42.86% | 2117.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 305 | 303 | 6 | 16.67% | 741.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1113 | 784 | 40 | 52.5% | 2397.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 581 | 326 | 1 | 0.0% | 3362.2 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 761 | 811 | 2 | 100.0% | 3593.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 524 | 384 | 4 | 50.0% | 652.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 728 | 492 | 38 | 42.11% | 990.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 437 | 264 | 1 | 0.0% | 2447.5 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3369 | 1770 | 1 | 100.0% | 3345.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 839 | 423 | 8 | 12.5% | 574.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 641 | 594 | 169 | 54.44% | 2754.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1798 | 797 | 84 | 51.19% | 1334.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 1974 | 1535 | 1 | 100.0% | 21420.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 564 | 635 | 1 | 100.0% | 1901.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2536 | 971 | 65 | 53.85% | 2064.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1031 | 738 | 11 | 45.45% | 2691.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 929 | 662 | 51 | 49.02% | 1650.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1700 | 566 | 41 | 53.66% | 1192.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 963 | 677 | 7 | 57.14% | 1575.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 313 | 531 | 1 | 100.0% | 578.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 894 | 658 | 5 | 60.0% | 1434.4 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 674 | 745 | 8 | 62.5% | 2929.0 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 0 | 263 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1734 | 733 | 181 | 54.7% | 1707.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2799 | 1021 | 117 | 49.57% | 1999.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 624 | 470 | 32 | 68.75% | 1857.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 669 | 359 | 1 | 100.0% | 2891.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 271 | 388 | 4 | 75.0% | 726.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 249 | 264 | 1 | 0.0% | 341.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1298 | 764 | 6 | 50.0% | 2110.0 |
| T-127 | 3 | 728 | 767 | 67 | 55.22% | 3034.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1282 | 759 | 71 | 45.07% | 1739.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 382 | 367 | 13 | 53.85% | 748.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 639 | 947 | 6 | 50.0% | 1139.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 172 | 379 | 3 | 100.0% | 340.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 481 | 519 | 8 | 62.5% | 1244.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 685 | 639 | 12 | 83.33% | 2158.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1377 | 967 | 24 | 62.5% | 2097.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 647 | 521 | 6 | 50.0% | 1754.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1169 | 781 | 29 | 51.72% | 1684.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1802 | 1050 | 39 | 58.97% | 3058.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1522 | 854 | 3 | 66.67% | 1237.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 712 | 740 | 13 | 53.85% | 1249.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1026 | 695 | 431 | 59.4% | 2149.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 958 | 724 | 22 | 63.64% | 1041.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 1236 | 700 | 2 | 100.0% | 4487.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2268 | 672 | 24 | 41.67% | 1335.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2664 | 851 | 306 | 49.67% | 2187.3 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 944 | 816 | 1 | 100.0% | 5043.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 214 | 246 | 2 | 50.0% | 298.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 596 | 449 | 28 | 53.57% | 2714.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1649 | 713 | 18 | 44.44% | 1043.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 494 | 278 | 16 | 37.5% | 981.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 775 | 475 | 1 | 100.0% | 3004.3 |
| null | 0 | 2096 | 694 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 752 | 711 | 16 | 62.5% | 623.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1468 | 733 | 71 | 45.07% | 1670.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 933 | 620 | 23 | 39.13% | 1574.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1396 | 907 | 3 | 66.67% | 1716.6 |